Seasons
Categories
Event Categories Name
Date
Verfügbar Zugewiesen
2/10/2024 12:00:00 AM KIDS Housemeisterschaft International KIDS Housemeisterschaft International
10. February
International
Boulder
BAUMANN Anton Referee A-License
BISCHOF Wolfgang Referee B-License
HÜLBER Karl Referee C-License
LASSER Ulrike Referee A-License
PENZ Tobias Referee C-License
REICHMANN Stefan Referee C-License
STEINDLER Bernhard IFSC Europe Judge B License
3/2/2024 12:00:00 AM Housemeisterschaft International Masters Housemeisterschaft International Masters
2. March
International
Boulder
BAUMANN Anton Referee A-License
BISCHOF Wolfgang Referee B-License
DRAXL Lisa-Maria Referee C-License
FÉREZ María Referee D-License
GASSER Birgit Referee C-License
GASSER Lena Scoring
HÜLBER Karl Referee C-License
KERN Josef Referee C-License
KOHLBACHER Sigrid Referee C-License
MAK Simon Referee B-License
PARTEI Thomas Referee D-License
PÖLLABAUER Wolfgang Referee C-License
REICHMANN Stefan Referee C-License
4/26/2024 12:00:00 AM IFSC Europe - Continental Cup (Boulder) - Klagenfurt (AUT) 2024 IFSC Europe - Continental Cup (Boulder) - Klagenfurt (AUT) 2024
26./27. April
International
Boulder
BISCHOF Wolfgang Referee B-License
BITTERMANN Michael Referee B-License
DRAXL Lisa-Maria Referee C-License
FÉREZ María Referee D-License
GASSER Birgit Referee C-License
GASSER Lena Scoring
GASSER Luca Referee C-License
KERSCHNER Martin Referee B-License
LASSER Ulrike Referee A-License
LOIBNER Katarina Referee B-License
MAK Jakob Referee C-License
MAK Simon Referee B-License
PARTEI Thomas Referee D-License
5/3/2024 12:00:00 AM IFSC Europe - Continental Youth Cup (B) - Graz (AUT) 2024 IFSC Europe - Continental Youth Cup (B) - Graz (AUT) 2024
3.-5. May
International
Boulder
BAUMANN Anton Referee A-License
BISCHOF Wolfgang Referee B-License
BITTERMANN Michael Referee B-License
GÄCHTER Werner IFSC Jury President
GASSER Birgit Referee C-License
GASSER Lena Scoring
KERN Josef Referee C-License
KOHLBACHER Sigrid Referee C-License
LOIBNER Katarina Referee B-License
MAK Jakob Referee C-License
MAK Simon Referee B-License
ÖCKHER Birgit Referee B-License
PARTEI Thomas Referee D-License
PENZ Tobias Referee C-License
PÖLLABAUER Wolfgang Referee C-License
STEINDLER Bernhard IFSC Europe Judge B License
6/15/2024 12:00:00 AM ÖSTM & International Paraclimbing Open - Kletterhalle Wien ÖSTM & International Paraclimbing Open - Kletterhalle Wien
15. June
International
National
Lead
KERSCHNER Martin Referee B-License
ÖCKHER Birgit Referee B-License
STEINDLER Bernhard IFSC Europe Judge B License
6/22/2024 12:00:00 AM Youth Color Climbing Festival - Imst Youth Color Climbing Festival - Imst
22./23. June
International
Lead
6/24/2024 12:00:00 AM IFSC Paraclimbing World Cup Innsbruck IFSC Paraclimbing World Cup Innsbruck
24./25. June
International
Lead
BAUMANN Anton Referee A-License
GÄCHTER Werner IFSC Jury President
GASSER Birgit Referee C-License
GASSER Lena Scoring
KERSCHNER Martin Referee B-License
MAK Simon Referee B-License
ÖCKHER Birgit Referee B-License
STEINDLER Bernhard IFSC Europe Judge B License
6/24/2024 12:00:00 AM IFSC Europe - Continental Cup (Speed) - Innsbruck (AUT) 2024 IFSC Europe - Continental Cup (Speed) - Innsbruck (AUT) 2024
24. June
International
Speed
GASSER Lena Scoring
STEINDLER Bernhard IFSC Europe Judge B License
7/5/2024 12:00:00 AM Int. Petzen Climbing Trophy Int. Petzen Climbing Trophy
5.-7. July
International
Combined
BAUMANN Anton Referee A-License
FÉREZ María Referee D-License
LOIBNER Katarina Referee B-License
PARTEI Thomas Referee D-License
STEINDLER Bernhard IFSC Europe Judge B License
7/13/2024 12:00:00 AM IFSC Europe - Continental Youth Cup (L) - Dornbirn (AUT) 2024 IFSC Europe - Continental Youth Cup (L) - Dornbirn (AUT) 2024
13./14. July
International
Lead
GÄCHTER Verena Referee C-License
GÄCHTER Werner IFSC Jury President
HOFHERR Andreas Referee C-License
HOFHERR Michaela Referee B-License
ÖCKHER Birgit Referee B-License
POSCH Andrea Referee C-License
STEINDLER Bernhard IFSC Europe Judge B License