European Youth Series - Imst

Lead 13.8.2011 Kletterhalle Imst

General Information

Useful Links
Registration closed

Results

Class Rank Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
Qualification Semi-Final Final
7 female youth B 1 VERHOEVEN Anak
BEL

1996 (15)
Top 56-
7 female youth B 2 BAEHR Hannah
GER

1996 (15)
Top 56-
7 female youth B 3 PILZ Jessica
AUT

1996 (14)
Top 55+
7 female youth B 4 KAZBEKOVA Ievgeniia
UKR

1996 (14)
Top 55+
7 female youth B 5 LAPSHINA Evgeniya
RUS

1997 (14)
Top 54-
7 female youth B 6 PÖLL Magdalena
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1996 (15)
Top 54-
7 female youth B 7 PINGGERA Julia
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1996 (15)
Top 54-
7 female youth B 8 ROMAIN Salomé
FRA

1996 (15)
Top 53+
7 female youth B 9 EBNER Andrea
ITA

1996 (14)
Top 52-
7 female youth B 10 CHANOURDIE Julia
FRA

1996 (15)
Top 50-
7 female youth B 11 PAVLINCOVA Andrea
CZE

1996 (14)
Top 48+
7 female youth B 12 KAMIN Rebeka
SLO

1996 (14)
Top
7 female youth B 13 PUCHEUX Margaux
FRA

1996 (15)
Top
7 female youth B 14 GEJO Stasa
SRB

1997 (13)
Top
7 female youth B 14 SIMON Paloma
FRA

1997 (14)
Top
7 female youth B 16 KOLLER Anne-Sophie
SUI

1996 (14)
Top
7 female youth B 16 THOMPSON-SMITH Molly
GBR

1997 (13)
Top
7 female youth B 18 DE MARCO Annalisa
ITA

1996 (15)
38+
7 female youth B 19 CAULIER Chloe
BEL

1996 (14)
Top
7 female youth B 19 TIRIPA Ana
GER

1996 (15)
Top
7 female youth B 21 ALTON Giulia
ITA

1996 (15)
Top
7 female youth B 21 DOROSHINA Ekaterina
RUS

1997 (14)
Top
7 female youth B 21 KRUDER Julijana
SLO

1997 (13)
Top
7 female youth B 21 SCHUBERT Hannah
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1997 (13)
Top
7 female youth B 25 KALAN Tjasa
SLO

1996 (14)
37-
7 female youth B 26 SCHABER Viktoria
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
1997 (13)
36
7 female youth B 27 KIESGEN Lilli
GER

1996 (15)
36-
7 female youth B 28 KÜMIN Andrea
SUI

1997 (13)
35-
7 female youth B 29 GHISOLFI Claudia
ITA

1996 (15)
36-
7 female youth B 30 HEUBRANDNER Théodora
SUI

1996 (15)
36-
7 female youth B 30 MARGOLINA Anna
RUS

1996 (15)
36-
7 female youth B 32 MASERO Thea
SUI

1997 (14)
36-
7 female youth B 33 HAYES Tara
GBR

1997 (14)
33-
7 female youth B 34 GRAHAM Pia
CAN

1996 (14)
36-
7 female youth B 34 VINCOURKOVA Jana
CZE

1997 (14)
36-
7 female youth B 36 SHERPA Pema
GER

DAV München-Oberland
1996 (14)
35-
7 female youth B 37 HORVATH Laura
HUN

1997 (14)
33-
7 female youth B 38 TOMAS Watchareewan
THA

1996 (14)
35-
7 female youth B 39 KANTSCHIEDER Sarah
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1996 (15)
35
7 female youth B 40 SMIRNOVA Nadezda
RUS

1996 (15)
36-
7 female youth B 41 MEJIA JARAMILLO Nicole
ECU

1997 (14)
33-
7 female youth B 42 SCHEUEROVA Veronika
CZE

1997 (13)
33
7 female youth B 43 PLYPOOLSUP Pankaew
THA

1996 (14)
33-
7 female youth B 44 VINK Eva
NED

1996 (15)
35-
7 female youth B 45 POLSTYANKINA Iryna
UKR

1996 (15)
33-
7 female youth B 46 ÖSTLING Mikaela
SWE

1996 (15)
33-
7 female youth B 47 TRIFU Antonia Ioana
ROU

1997 (13)
33-
7 female youth B 48 SUTLEY Amy
CAN

1996 (15)
15-
7 female youth B 49 BROUSCHERT Aurélie
LUX

1996 (15)
32
7 female youth B 50 ELSEVIERS Julie
BEL

1996 (15)
33-
7 female youth B 51 JURISA Lara
CRO

1997 (14)
32
7 female youth B 52 LAURENT Roxane
BEL

1996 (15)
31-
8 male youth B 1 RÖCK Bernhard
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1996 (15)
Top 44
8 male youth B 2 BERGANT Martin
SLO

1996 (15)
Top 41
8 male youth B 3 UNUK Tim
SLO

1996 (15)
Top 41-
8 male youth B 4 BYDTAEV Sergei
RUS

1997 (14)
Top 38
8 male youth B 5 HANS Moritz
GER

1996 (15)
40- 37-
8 male youth B 6 NORUM Jakob Heber
NOR

1996 (15)
40- 33
8 male youth B 7 STELZMÜLLER Christopher
AUT

OeAV Schwanenstadt, Oberösterreich
1997 (13)
40- 30-
8 male youth B 8 FIRNENBURG Ruben
GER

1997 (14)
Top 29
8 male youth B 9 GROSKAMP Daan
NED

1996 (15)
40- 29-
8 male youth B 10 SCHAB Piotr
POL

1996 (14)
42- 25-
8 male youth B 11 MESNARD Lucas
FRA

1997 (14)
40- 15
8 male youth B 12 MITCHELL Brendan
USA

1997 (14)
39+
8 male youth B 13 PRESKAR Milan
SLO

1996 (15)
39-
8 male youth B 14 BOLGOV Mikhail
RUS

1996 (15)
38
8 male youth B 15 GARCIA Chaiya
ESP

1996 (14)
34-
8 male youth B 16 KONOVALOV Valentin
RUS

1996 (15)
40-
8 male youth B 17 PEHARC Anze
SLO

1997 (14)
40-
8 male youth B 18 RODENKO Daniel
ISR

1996 (15)
40-
8 male youth B 19 RICHIER Anthony
FRA

1996 (14)
39+
8 male youth B 20 PUMAN Hannes
SWE

1997 (13)
34-
8 male youth B 21 USTOHAL Zdenek
CZE

1996 (15)
38-
8 male youth B 22 CLAIR Nathan
FRA

1996 (14)
20+
8 male youth B 23 MÜLLER Marco
SUI

1996 (15)
25-
8 male youth B 24 PARMA Georg
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
1997 (14)
31-
8 male youth B 25 MARTIN Buster
GBR

1996 (15)
34
8 male youth B 26 BOULAY Kentin
FRA

1996 (15)
25
8 male youth B 27 ROCA LOPEZ Pol
ESP

1996 (15)
25-
8 male youth B 28 SKORODUMOV Sergey
RUS

1996 (15)
24+
8 male youth B 29 KOREN Yuval
ISR

1996 (15)
25-
8 male youth B 29 SCHUBERT Bob
NED

1996 (15)
25-
8 male youth B 31 NARDI Andrea
ITA

1996 (15)
30+
8 male youth B 32 HETTICH Paul
GER

1996 (14)
25-
8 male youth B 33 BURNS Dominic
IRL

1997 (14)
24-
8 male youth B 34 JIMENEZ VIDAL Marc
ESP

1996 (15)
25-
8 male youth B 35 LAFUENTE LAHOZ Alvaro
ESP

1996 (15)
24-
8 male youth B 36 LORENZI Simon
BEL

1997 (14)
23
8 male youth B 37 HEGEDUS Balázs Ákos
HUN

1996 (15)
29
8 male youth B 38 CUJIC Borna
CRO

1997 (14)
24-
8 male youth B 38 SAMOILOV Fedir
UKR

1997 (14)
24-
8 male youth B 40 KUNIK Elad
ISR

1996 (15)
24
8 male youth B 40 SCHNEIDER Manuel
ITA

1996 (15)
24
8 male youth B 42 MATHEYS Antoine
BEL

1997 (14)
23-
8 male youth B 43 BALTENSPERGER Levin
SUI

1996 (15)
22-
8 male youth B 44 SCHNÖLLER Martin
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1997 (14)
22
8 male youth B 45 HELD Johannes
AUT

1997 (13)
13+
8 male youth B 46 VOGT Dimitri
SUI

1997 (14)
23
8 male youth B 47 CARASIO Lorenzo
ITA

1996 (15)
23+
8 male youth B 48 SIMON Gergely
HUN

1996 (14)
23+
8 male youth B 49 CISNEROS Mario
ECU

1996 (15)
19+
8 male youth B 50 KRUMLINDE Oscar
SWE

1996 (15)
23
8 male youth B 51 VASKO Roman
UKR

1996 (14)
18
8 male youth B 52 DEUBLER Felix
AUT

NFÖ Ampflwang, Oberösterreich
1996 (14)
15-
8 male youth B 53 HAMRE Jon Pål
NOR

1997 (14)
22+
8 male youth B 54 EVELEIGH Scott
CAN

1997 (14)
20-
8 male youth B 55 SAMUELSSON FORSDIK Philip
SWE

1997 (14)
22-
8 male youth B 56 FOJCIK Igor
POL

1997 (14)
18-
8 male youth B 57 SKORPIL Marek
CZE

1996 (15)
19
8 male youth B 58 BERDIN Denys
UKR

1997 (14)
18
8 male youth B 59 KAMYENYEV Sergiy
UKR

1996 (14)
19-
8 male youth B 60 VEDENMIEIER Danyil
UKR

1997 (14)
14-
8 male youth B 61 ACTON Eoin
IRL

1996 (14)
17+
8 male youth B 62 KIRÁLY Attila
HUN

1997 (14)
13+
8 male youth B 63 WEBER Joe
LUX

1996 (15)
9
9 female youth A 1 RÖCK Magdalena
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1994 (17)
Top Top
9 female youth A 2 HAFSAAS Tina Johnsen
NOR

1994 (17)
Top 59-
9 female youth A 3 SINNHUBER Karoline
AUT

OeAV Saalfelden, Salzburg
1995 (16)
28- 59-
9 female youth A 4 MICHELARD Laura
FRA

1994 (17)
34- 55-
9 female youth A 5 SCHWAIGER Berit
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1994 (16)
22 55-
9 female youth A 6 PÖLL Katharina
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1994 (17)
18 55-
9 female youth A 7 FREDMAN Netta
ISR

1995 (15)
26+ 54-
9 female youth A 8 HIMPEL Lina
GER

1995 (15)
Top 53+
9 female youth A 9 LENARDIC Jera
SLO

1995 (15)
30- 52-
9 female youth A 10 DEBEVEC Katja
SLO

1995 (16)
26- 45+
9 female youth A 11 DEUBZER Luisa
GER

1994 (17)
22-
9 female youth A 11 GÄRDSMO Anna
SWE

1995 (16)
22-
9 female youth A 13 SERBINEK Anja
SLO

1994 (17)
26-
9 female youth A 14 LAMARCHE Iyma
CAN

1995 (16)
16-
9 female youth A 15 SVOBODOVA Tereza
CZE

1995 (16)
26-
9 female youth A 16 ZAYTSEVA Yulia
RUS

1995 (16)
22-
9 female youth A 17 LEDINEK Ziva
SLO

1995 (16)
23-
9 female youth A 18 WALLACE Caitlin
GBR

1994 (17)
16-
9 female youth A 19 SETHNA Elise
CAN

1994 (17)
16
9 female youth A 20 HILY Manon
FRA

1994 (17)
22-
9 female youth A 21 KLEMM Victoria
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
1994 (17)
17
9 female youth A 22 PRAT Suzanne
FRA

1994 (17)
19-
9 female youth A 23 SHCHELNIKOVA Olga
RUS

1994 (17)
21+
9 female youth A 24 LANZ Tanja
SUI

1994 (17)
16-
9 female youth A 25 GANTSCHNIGG Antonia
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
1995 (16)
21+
9 female youth A 26 GAUTHIER Candice
FRA

1995 (15)
16-
9 female youth A 27 BOLGOVA Maria
RUS

1994 (16)
16-
9 female youth A 27 EKWINSKA Katarzyna
POL

1995 (16)
16-
9 female youth A 29 ZABALA ZURINAGA Itziar
ESP

1994 (16)
16
9 female youth A 30 MATHEYS Manon
BEL

1995 (15)
16
9 female youth A 31 GUERIT Emilie
BEL

1994 (16)
16-
9 female youth A 32 AMANN Katrin
SWE

1995 (16)
16-
9 female youth A 33 RAKSACHAT Pratthana
THA

1995 (15)
11-
9 female youth A 34 ZAKHAROVA Margaryta
UKR

1995 (16)
16-
9 female youth A 35 KUZMENKO Irina
RUS

1995 (16)
11-
9 female youth A 36 MININA Kateryna
UKR

1995 (16)
14-
9 female youth A 37 GILIC Barbara
CRO

1994 (16)
11-
9 female youth A 38 USTIMENKO Mariya
UKR

1994 (16)
11
9 female youth A 39 BÄRTSCHI Natalie
SUI

1994 (17)
11-
9 female youth A 39 KEKUKH Anna
UKR

1994 (16)
11-
10 male youth A 1 ŠKOFIC Domen
SLO

1994 (17)
35- 60-
10 male youth A 2 TIMMERMANS Loic
BEL

1995 (16)
35- 54-
10 male youth A 3 DE FLAUGERGUES Geoffray
FRA

1995 (16)
35- 53
10 male youth A 4 HANKE Christoph
GER

1994 (17)
35- 43-
10 male youth A 5 JOANNES Thomas
FRA

1994 (16)
28- 42+
10 male youth A 6 BONZOM Maël
FRA

1995 (15)
35- 42
10 male youth A 7 FAKIRYANOV Dmitry
RUS

1994 (16)
35- 42-
10 male youth A 8 PICCOLRUAZ Michael
ITA

1995 (15)
33- 34-
10 male youth A 9 FIRNENBURG David
GER

DAV Hannover
1995 (16)
35- 33-
10 male youth A 10 WINTER Jonas
GER

1994 (17)
35- 31-
10 male youth A 11 WALPOTH Alex
ITA

AVS Gröden
1994 (17)
35-
10 male youth A 12 JONASMCRAE Elan
CAN

1995 (16)
32+
10 male youth A 13 WEILER Elias
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1995 (16)
34-
10 male youth A 14 CERMAK Petr
CZE

1995 (16)
32-
10 male youth A 14 VEZONIK Gregor
SLO

1995 (16)
32-
10 male youth A 16 ANDREOLI Filippo
ITA

1994 (17)
28-
10 male youth A 16 PINTAR Gasper
SLO

1994 (17)
28-
10 male youth A 18 TRIBOUT Alexandre
FRA

1994 (17)
29
10 male youth A 19 SHAGIN Andrey
RUS

1995 (16)
29-
10 male youth A 20 CHESNOKOV Semen
RUS

1995 (16)
28-
10 male youth A 21 JAQUES Louis
SUI

1995 (15)
32-
10 male youth A 22 HEISINGER Patrick
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1994 (17)
27
10 male youth A 23 DEBREYNE Ignace
BEL

1994 (17)
31
10 male youth A 24 GEUKENS Lukas
BEL

1994 (16)
28-
10 male youth A 25 SCHNÖLLER Lukas
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1995 (16)
29-
10 male youth A 26 SUYUSHKIN Nikita
RUS

1994 (17)
28-
10 male youth A 27 STEWART-PATTERSON Robert
CAN

1995 (15)
27+
10 male youth A 28 BRÄUER Michael
AUT

NFÖ Linz, Oberösterreich
1995 (16)
28-
10 male youth A 29 KRAMARIC Nikola
CRO

1994 (16)
27-
10 male youth A 30 KIRÁLY András
HUN

1995 (16)
25-
10 male youth A 31 SCHMIDT Tristan
GER

1994 (16)
28-
10 male youth A 32 SALAKENOS Thomas
BEL

1994 (17)
27-
10 male youth A 33 HUSER Kevin
SUI

1995 (15)
27+
10 male youth A 34 STEPANEK Michal
CZE

1994 (17)
27+
10 male youth A 35 MARTÍN RODRIGUEZ José Miguel
ESP

1994 (17)
27
10 male youth A 36 FRITSCHE Jonas
SUI

1994 (17)
25-
10 male youth A 36 KOBALD Marvin
ITA

1994 (17)
25-
10 male youth A 38 KUSHNIR Yeftach
ISR

1995 (16)
27
10 male youth A 39 LISOVSKYI Hryhorii
UKR

1995 (16)
24
10 male youth A 40 MOSKAL Patryk
POL

1995 (16)
25-
10 male youth A 41 AUFSCHNAITER Andreas
AUT

OeAV Kitzbühel, Tirol
1994 (16)
25-
10 male youth A 42 PECENEC Filip
CRO

1995 (16)
25-
10 male youth A 43 HUTER Lukas
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
1994 (17)
26-
10 male youth A 44 ZEIMET Paul
LUX

1995 (15)
25-
10 male youth A 45 YALINSKIY Ivan
UKR

1995 (16)
22
10 male youth A 46 CHELOMBYTKO Yevgeniy
UKR

1994 (17)
22-
10 male youth A 46 SHCHUKO Denys
UKR

1995 (16)
22-
11 female juniors 1 DIGIULIAN Sasha
USA

1992 (18)
Top Top
11 female juniors 2 CHOONG Katherine
SUI

1992 (19)
39 38-
11 female juniors 3 SÖDERLUND Matilda
SWE

1992 (19)
Top 36
11 female juniors 4 STOTZ Rebekka
SUI

1992 (19)
Top 29
11 female juniors 5 SARARAK Cindy
FRA

1992 (19)
40+ 29-
11 female juniors 6 SANDBU Maria Davies
NOR

1992 (19)
40- 29-
11 female juniors 7 VAN BERGEN Nikki
NED

1992 (18)
42- 29-
11 female juniors 8 SABUTSCH Jacqueline
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
1993 (18)
35+ 29-
11 female juniors 9 JANICOT Hélène
FRA

1993 (17)
Top 28+
11 female juniors 10 FAKHRITDINOVA Dinara
RUS

1992 (18)
Top 28
11 female juniors 11 GOLOVINA Ekaterina
RUS

1992 (19)
39- 28
11 female juniors 12 YIP Alannah
CAN

1993 (17)
40- 24.5-
11 female juniors 13 PICHLER Stefanie
AUT

OeAV Weyer, Oberösterreich
1992 (19)
39-
11 female juniors 14 GISLIMBERTI Anna
ITA

1993 (18)
40-
11 female juniors 15 GIBERT Fanny
FRA

1993 (18)
36-
11 female juniors 16 TOMAZIC Karin
SLO

1992 (18)
39-
11 female juniors 17 PRUNSTER Andrea
ITA

AVS Meran
1993 (17)
34-
11 female juniors 18 BACHER Katharina
AUT

OeAV Innerötztal, Tirol
1992 (19)
34-
11 female juniors 19 SHURUBOR Olena
UKR

1992 (19)
34-
11 female juniors 20 MINAEVA Anna
RUS

1993 (18)
33
11 female juniors 21 DOBROVOLJC Polona
SLO

1992 (19)
34-
11 female juniors 22 FON Katarina
SLO

1993 (18)
38-
11 female juniors 23 GOLOVINA Alexandra
RUS

1992 (19)
34-
11 female juniors 24 ROUSSIER Mathilde
FRA

1993 (17)
34-
11 female juniors 25 KHAN Ayesha
CAN

1992 (18)
34+
11 female juniors 26 PLASOUNIG Katja
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
1993 (18)
32
11 female juniors 27 SIGRIST Manuela
SUI

1992 (19)
34-
11 female juniors 28 CLOSTERMANN Chiara Maria
GER

DAV Ringsee
1993 (18)
32
11 female juniors 29 MIROSHNICHENKO Julia
RUS

1992 (18)
31
11 female juniors 30 SUSTERSIC Tina
SLO

1993 (18)
34-
11 female juniors 31 NATAROVA Svitlana
UKR

1993 (18)
29+
11 female juniors 32 MITCHELL Lucy
IRL

1993 (18)
33
11 female juniors 33 DELSAUX Claudine
BEL

1993 (18)
19+
11 female juniors 34 ZBORILOVA Michaela
CZE

1993 (17)
23+
11 female juniors 35 GORYACHA Anastasiya
UKR

1993 (18)
18
11 female juniors 36 PAVLICKOVA Marketa
CZE

1992 (19)
5-
12 male juniors 1 GHISOLFI Stefano
ITA

1993 (18)
Top 56-
12 male juniors 2 RAZTRESEN Jure
SLO

1993 (18)
Top 43-
12 male juniors 3 BLEIN Charli
FRA

1992 (18)
35- 43-
12 male juniors 4 RUDIGIER Max Adrian
AUT

OeAV Radstadt, Salzburg
1993 (17)
Top 42+
12 male juniors 5 MORODER Rudi
ITA

AVS Gröden
1992 (19)
35- 42-
12 male juniors 6 ISCHIA Martino
ITA

1993 (18)
Top 41+
12 male juniors 7 PRIMOZIC Urban
SLO

1992 (19)
Top 41
12 male juniors 8 BOMBARDI Marcello
ITA

1993 (18)
35- 41
12 male juniors 9 EPIH Sergej
SLO

1993 (18)
Top 41-
12 male juniors 10 TER-MINASYAN Arman
RUS

1992 (19)
Top 40
12 male juniors 11 HAMER Edward
GBR

1992 (19)
35- 22
12 male juniors 12 VERNAISON Clement
FRA

1992 (19)
32- 7
12 male juniors 13 DE ALBA FLORES Santiago
MEX

1992 (19)
Top
12 male juniors 14 ZUPAN Izidor
SLO

1992 (19)
35-
12 male juniors 15 BERTHE Sébastien
BEL

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
1993 (18)
32-
12 male juniors 16 KÖB Lukas
AUT

OeAV Dornbirn, Vorarlberg
1992 (19)
31
12 male juniors 17 KRAKENBERGER Franz
SUI

1993 (18)
33-
12 male juniors 18 THEVENOT Laurent
FRA

1993 (18)
32-
12 male juniors 19 TILLEY Luke
GBR

1993 (18)
35-
12 male juniors 20 DEUTSCHMANN Sandro
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
1993 (18)
30+
12 male juniors 21 GENECAND Léon
SUI

1993 (17)
30-
12 male juniors 22 KALASHNIKOV Evgeny
RUS

1992 (18)
32-
12 male juniors 22 KRISMER Christoph
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
1992 (19)
32-
12 male juniors 22 RIO Corentin
FRA

1993 (17)
32-
12 male juniors 25 POSMASHNYY Bogdan
RUS

1992 (19)
30-
12 male juniors 26 HEINIGER Kevin
SUI

1993 (18)
29
12 male juniors 27 JELIGA Jan
CZE

1993 (17)
24-
12 male juniors 28 PEKAREK Stanislav
CZE

1992 (19)
30-
12 male juniors 28 RUDIGIER Laurenz
AUT

OeAV Radstadt, Salzburg
1993 (17)
30-
12 male juniors 30 SCHWEITZER Johannes
AUT

1992 (18)
30
12 male juniors 31 BINTER Tomas
CZE

1992 (18)
18+
12 male juniors 32 BEAUDOIN Sean
CAN

1992 (19)
29
12 male juniors 33 DEMCHENKO Kostiantyn
UKR

1993 (18)
29-
12 male juniors 34 WATSON Zach
CAN

1993 (17)
18
12 male juniors 35 BARKOVSKYY Sergiy
UKR

1993 (18)
18-
12 male juniors 35 SARAF Yuval
ISR

1993 (18)
15
12 male juniors 37 ALBRECHT Károly
HUN

1993 (18)
11-
12 male juniors 38 ZINCHENKO Volodymyr
UKR

1993 (17)
7