Austria-Cup Dornbirn Vst.

Lead 2.4.2011
Registration closed

Results

Class Rank Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
Qualification Semi-Final Final
7 Jugend B weiblich 1 PILZ Jessica
AUT

1996 (14)
Top Top
7 Jugend B weiblich 2 SCHUBERT Hannah
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1997 (13)
37- 51+
7 Jugend B weiblich 3 PINGGERA Julia
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1996 (14)
Top 50
7 Jugend B weiblich 3 PÖLL Magdalena
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1996 (14)
Top 50
7 Jugend B weiblich 5 SCHABER Viktoria
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
1997 (13)
37- 50
7 Jugend B weiblich 6 KANTSCHIEDER Sarah
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1996 (14)
36+ 47-
7 Jugend B weiblich 7 FIŠER Julia
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
1997 (13)
36+ 44-
7 Jugend B weiblich 7 MAISS Laura
AUT

1996 (14)
36+ 44-
7 Jugend B weiblich 9 WEILER Sarah
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
1997 (13)
36+ 43+
7 Jugend B weiblich 10 HOFINGER Magdalena
AUT

NFÖ Linz, Oberösterreich
1996 (14)
36+ 43
7 Jugend B weiblich 10 KÄFER Kristina
AUT

OeAV Niedernsill, Salzburg
1997 (13)
36+ 43
7 Jugend B weiblich 12 WORSCH Lena
AUT

OeAV Bludenz, Vorarlberg
1997 (13)
35-
7 Jugend B weiblich 13 WALLNER Valerie
AUT

NFÖ Linz, Oberösterreich
1997 (13)
35-
7 Jugend B weiblich 14 ELMER Alexandra
AUT

OeAV Oberpinzgau, Salzburg
1996 (14)
33-
7 Jugend B weiblich 15 VENTE Sarah
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
1997 (13)
33-
7 Jugend B weiblich 16 JÄGER Magdalena
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
1997 (13)
32-
7 Jugend B weiblich 17 MEUSBURGER Clara
AUT

OeAV Dornbirn, Vorarlberg
1996 (14)
32+
7 Jugend B weiblich 18 SCHÖNBERG Selina
AUT

NFÖ Judenburg, Steiermark
1996 (14)
31+
8 Jugend B männlich 1 RÖCK Bernhard
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1996 (14)
Top Top
8 Jugend B männlich 1 STELZMÜLLER Christopher
AUT

OeAV Schwanenstadt, Oberösterreich
1997 (13)
Top Top
8 Jugend B männlich 3 PARMA Georg
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
1997 (13)
Top 50+
8 Jugend B männlich 4 HELD Johannes
AUT

1997 (13)
Top 50
8 Jugend B männlich 5 KARNEL Matthias
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
1997 (14)
Top 50
8 Jugend B männlich 6 OBERMAYER Dominik
AUT

NFÖ Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
1997 (14)
Top 47-
8 Jugend B männlich 7 DEUBLER Felix
AUT

NFÖ Ampflwang, Oberösterreich
1996 (14)
Top 44
8 Jugend B männlich 8 SCHNÖLLER Martin
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1997 (13)
Top 44-
8 Jugend B männlich 9 MOSER Elias
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
1997 (13)
Top 44-
8 Jugend B männlich 10 LEYMÜLLER Stefan
AUT

1996 (14)
Top 36-
8 Jugend B männlich 11 KAPPAURER Michael
AUT

OeAV Hinterwald, Vorarlberg
1996 (14)
Top
8 Jugend B männlich 12 BONMASSAR Nicolas
AUT

K1 Kletterverein, Vorarlberg
1996 (15)
Top
8 Jugend B männlich 12 HOYS Felix
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
1997 (14)
Top
8 Jugend B männlich 14 BENZ Jean Luc
AUT

1997 (13)
Top
8 Jugend B männlich 15 ERBER Matthias
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
1997 (13)
Top
8 Jugend B männlich 16 FAMLER Stefan
AUT

OeAV Saalfelden, Salzburg
1997 (13)
Top
8 Jugend B männlich 17 BISCHOF Thomas
AUT

NFÖ Judenburg, Steiermark
1996 (15)
40
8 Jugend B männlich 18 BISCHOF Patrick
AUT

NFÖ Judenburg, Steiermark
1997 (13)
39+
8 Jugend B männlich 19 KASPER Felix
AUT

OeAV Bludenz, Vorarlberg
1997 (14)
41-
8 Jugend B männlich 20 SALCHER Felix
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
1997 (13)
39+
8 Jugend B männlich 21 KÜHNL Julian
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
1996 (14)
39
8 Jugend B männlich 22 SOBOTKA Martin
AUT

1997 (13)
34
8 Jugend B männlich 23 ECKER Florian
AUT

1996 (14)
23
9 Jugend A weiblich 1 RÖCK Magdalena
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1994 (17)
Top 50
9 Jugend A weiblich 2 PÖLL Katharina
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1994 (16)
Top 50-
9 Jugend A weiblich 3 SINNHUBER Karoline
AUT

OeAV Saalfelden, Salzburg
1995 (15)
Top 47
9 Jugend A weiblich 4 SCHWAIGER Berit
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1994 (16)
Top 44
9 Jugend A weiblich 5 KLEMM Victoria
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
1994 (16)
35- 33-
9 Jugend A weiblich 6 GANTSCHNIGG Antonia
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
1995 (16)
33- 32+
9 Jugend A weiblich 7 VALTAN Yvonne
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
1995 (16)
23 25+
9 Jugend A weiblich 8 VOLLENWYDER Anna
AUT

1995 (15)
22- 14+
9 Jugend A weiblich 9 LACH Nina
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
1995 (15)
22- 14
9 Jugend A weiblich 10 KNÖRNSCHILD Eva Maria
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
1994 (16)
22 14-
9 Jugend A weiblich 11 GRÜNDLER Chantal
AUT

OeAV Saalfelden, Salzburg
1994 (17)
22-
9 Jugend A weiblich 12 RESCH Johanna
GER

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
1995 (15)
19-
9 Jugend A weiblich 12 STRAKA Johanna
AUT

1994 (17)
15-
9 Jugend A weiblich 14 STRAKA Veronika
AUT

1995 (16)
11-
10 Jugend A männlich 1 KÖLL Alexander
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
1995 (15)
Top 37+
10 Jugend A männlich 2 HEISINGER Patrick
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1994 (16)
Top 29-
10 Jugend A männlich 3 WEILER Elias
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1995 (15)
Top 28
10 Jugend A männlich 4 GREISTORFER Jakob
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
1994 (16)
40- 21-
10 Jugend A männlich 5 AUFSCHNAITER Andreas
AUT

OeAV Kitzbühel, Tirol
1994 (16)
40- 18.5
10 Jugend A männlich 6 SCHNÖLLER Lukas
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1995 (15)
41- 18-
10 Jugend A männlich 7 HUTER Lukas
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
1994 (16)
38- 17
10 Jugend A männlich 8 FELLINGER Serafin
AUT

1995 (16)
38- 17
10 Jugend A männlich 9 EGGER Egon
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
1995 (15)
38- 13
10 Jugend A männlich 10 KOHLBACHER Thomas
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
1995 (15)
29- 11.5
10 Jugend A männlich 11 KOBLER Philipp
AUT

NFÖ Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
1995 (16)
30+
10 Jugend A männlich 12 JENNY Tobias
AUT

OeAV Bludenz, Vorarlberg
1995 (15)
26-
10 Jugend A männlich 13 AICHINGER Johannes
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
1994 (16)
23
10 Jugend A männlich 13 FELSNER Daniel
AUT

OeAV Fohnsdorf, Steiermark
1994 (16)
24
10 Jugend A männlich 15 MAICHER Andreas
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
1995 (15)
13
13 Damen 1 POSCH Katharina
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
1994 (16)
Top 50
13 Damen 1 SCHRANZ Christine
AUT

OeAV Landeck, Tirol
1988 (22)
Top 50
13 Damen 3 PICHLER Stefanie
AUT

OeAV Weyer, Oberösterreich
1992 (19)
36- 34-
13 Damen 4 STÜTZ Christina
AUT

NFÖ Gallneukirchen, Oberösterreich
1991 (19)
26- 26+
13 Damen 5 SABUTSCH Jacqueline
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
1993 (17)
33- 26-
13 Damen 6 MÜHLBACHER Sophie
GER

DAV Rosenheim
1993 (17)
23- 14-
13 Damen 7 BACHER Katharina
AUT

OeAV Innerötztal, Tirol
1992 (19)
22+ 14-
13 Damen 8 PLASOUNIG Katja
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
1993 (18)
22- 12-
14 Herren 1 LECHNER Mario
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1991 (19)
Top 41+
14 Herren 2 RUDIGIER Max Adrian
AUT

OeAV Radstadt, Salzburg
1993 (17)
Top 41+
14 Herren 3 KÖB Lukas
AUT

OeAV Dornbirn, Vorarlberg
1992 (19)
35- 39-
14 Herren 4 DEUTSCHMANN Sandro
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
1993 (17)
Top 34.5+
14 Herren 5 FEISTMANTL Christian
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1991 (19)
Top 32
14 Herren 6 MOOSBURGER Emanuel
AUT

OeAV Bregenz, Vorarlberg
1985 (25)
35+ 31
14 Herren 7 SCHWAMBERGER Peter
AUT

NFÖ Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
1991 (19)
34 29+
14 Herren 8 KÖB Marco
AUT

OeAV Dornbirn, Vorarlberg
1988 (22)
33- 29
14 Herren 9 KRISMER Christoph
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
1992 (19)
Top 21
14 Herren 10 SCHWEITZER Johannes
AUT

1992 (18)
30 20+
14 Herren 11 LACH Thomas
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
1993 (17)
33+
14 Herren 12 PFANNER Andreas
AUT

OeAV Bregenz, Vorarlberg
1980 (30)
36-
14 Herren 13 HOFMANN Tobias
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
1993 (17)
29-
14 Herren 14 REIS Jürgen
AUT

OeAV Dornbirn, Vorarlberg
1976 (34)
33+
14 Herren 15 MOOSBRUGGER Marco
AUT

OeAV Wolfurt, Vorarlberg
1992 (18)
30-
14 Herren 16 HOLZKNECHT Elias
AUT

OeAV Innerötztal, Tirol
1993 (17)
30
14 Herren 17 LEU Fabian
AUT

OeAV Bludenz, Vorarlberg
1991 (19)
29+
14 Herren 18 NUSSBAUMER Felix
AUT

OeAV Wolfurt, Vorarlberg
1987 (24)
29
14 Herren 19 LAURE Alexander
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
1993 (17)
24+
14 Herren 20 BUCHAUER Konrad
AUT

OeAV Bregenz, Vorarlberg
1974 (36)
23-
14 Herren 21 FRIK Sebastian
AUT

1991 (19)
11-