Austria Cup & ÖSTM Imst Speed

Speed 5.5.2012
Registration closed

Results

Class Rank Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
Qualification Eight-Final Quarter Final Semi-Final Final
13 Damen 1 PICHLER Stefanie
AUT

OeAV Weyer, Oberösterreich
1992 (20)
L 11.240
R 12.010
T 11.240
L 12.039 L 11.230 L 11.000
13 Damen 2 ELMER Alexandra
AUT

OeAV Oberpinzgau, Salzburg
1996 (15)
L 12.730
R 11.660
T 11.660
L 11.720 L 12.190
R 11.210
13 Damen 3 LACH Nina
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
1995 (16)
L 16.000
R 13.470
T 13.470
L 13.400
R 14.350

R 13.880
13 Damen 4 SABUTSCH Jacqueline
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
1993 (19)
L 23.730
R Fall
T 23.730

R 21.850

R 20.090
L 22.829
13 Damen 5 SCHÖNBERG Selina
AUT

NFÖ Judenburg, Steiermark
1996 (15)
L Fall
R 28.950
T 28.950

R 22.680
13 Damen 6 BACHER Barbara
AUT

OeAV Innerötztal, Tirol
1982 (29)
L 27.840
R 38.700
T 27.840

R 26.280
13 Damen 7 RIEF Christina
AUT

OeAV Kitzbühel, Tirol
1997 (15)
L 24.989
R 26.110
T 24.989

R 27.350
13 Damen 8 FILIP Cheyenne-Chiara
AUT

1998 (13)
L 15.590
R 13.900
T 13.900
L Fall
13 Damen 9 PLASOUNIG Katja
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
1993 (19)
L 34.490
R 39.720
T 34.490
13 Damen 10 HAUSEGGER Stefanie
AUT

OeAV Innerötztal, Tirol
1998 (13)
L 40.740
R 38.110
T 38.110
13 Damen 11 HAUSEGGER Denise
AUT

OeAV Innerötztal, Tirol
1997 (15)
L 40.640
R 39.550
T 39.550
14 Herren 1 LACH Thomas
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
1993 (18)
L 14.170
R 11.390
T 11.390
L 11.990 L 11.740
R 10.400
14 Herren 2 AMANN Mark
AUT

OeAV Hohenems, Vorarlberg
1984 (28)
L 10.660
R 9.640
T 9.640
L 10.550 L 10.320 L 10.420
14 Herren 3 LEU Fabian
AUT

OeAV Bludenz, Vorarlberg
1991 (20)
L 12.270
R 13.670
T 12.270
L 13.010
R 11.810

R 12.530
14 Herren 4 ERBER Matthias
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
1997 (14)
L 12.750
R 13.100
T 12.750
L 12.640
R 13.230
L Fall
14 Herren 5 KOHLBACHER Thomas
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
1995 (16)
L 16.250
R 15.560
T 15.560

R 13.550
14 Herren 6 KRISMER Christoph
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
1992 (20)
L 17.590
R 15.740
T 15.740

R 14.060
14 Herren 7 AUFSCHNAITER Andreas
AUT

OeAV Kitzbühel, Tirol
1994 (17)
L 13.090
R 13.960
T 13.090

R 14.410
14 Herren 8 DEUTSCHMANN Sandro
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
1993 (18)
L 14.710
R 19.410
T 14.710

R 14.740
14 Herren 9 KÖLL Alexander
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
1995 (16)
L Fall
R 16.670
T 16.670
14 Herren 10 JUNGMAYR Thomas
AUT

NFÖ Marchtrenk, Oberösterreich
1994 (18)
L 16.890
R 18.880
T 16.890
14 Herren 11 AMPROSI Fabian
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
1993 (18)
L 17.650
R 19.120
T 17.650
14 Herren 12 EGGER Egon
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
1995 (16)
L 19.910
R Fall
T 19.910
14 Herren 13 HUTER Lukas
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
1994 (17)
L 27.520
R 21.220
T 21.220
14 Herren 14 WALLNER Christian
AUT

OeAV Kitzbühel, Tirol
1996 (15)
L Fall
R 29.960
T 29.960