Kletterkombi Marswiese BO

Boulder 18.6.2016 Kletterhalle Marswiese

General Information

Documents

Registration closed

Results

Class Rank Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
Qualification Semi-Final Final
3 Mini weiblich - U10 1 RAUSCHKA Sarah
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2007 (9)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 2 VRABETZ Tatjana
AUT

NFÖ Neunkirchen, Niederösterreich
2007 (8)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 3 GALLISTEL Elisabeth
AUT

2007 (8)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 4 PINTER Christin
AUT

OeAV Wien, Wien
2007 (9)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 5 ZEILINGER Stella
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2007 (9)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 HINTERPLATTNER Lola
AUT

2007 (8)
4 Mini männlich - U10 1 GINDLSTRASSER Wenzel
AUT

2007 (8)
4 Mini männlich - U10 2 ÖCKHER Paul
AUT

2007 (9)
4 Mini männlich - U10 3 KEHLE Ferdinand
AUT

OeAV Burgenland, Burgenland
2007 (8)
4 Mini männlich - U10 4 SCHILLINGER Raphael
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2008 (8)
4 Mini männlich - U10 5 GROSS Marvin
AUT

2008 (8)
4 Mini männlich - U10 6 JANKA Moritz
AUT

2008 (7)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 1 LACKNER Lena
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2005 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 2 LURF Isabella
AUT

2005 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 2 VIDIC Phibie
AUT

2005 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 4 SEIBERT Anna
AUT

2006 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 5 WAFLER Marie
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2005 (11)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 6 ROSENAUER Sarah
AUT

2006 (9)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 7 ERTL Lili Marie
AUT

2005 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 8 SCHWAIGER Ines
AUT

2006 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 9 LA SALA Alessa
AUT

2006 (9)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 10 GROSS Tara
AUT

2005 (11)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 11 SCHREIBER Else
AUT

2005 (11)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 12 STALDER Selma
AUT

2005 (11)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 1 SAGER Lukas
AUT

OeAV Perchtoldsdorf, Niederösterreich
2005 (11)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 2 JAMNIG Simon
AUT

NFÖ Linz, Oberösterreich
2006 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 3 KADAS Maxim
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2006 (9)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 4 LEITNER Erik
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2006 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 5 WENZEL Daniel
AUT

OeAV Burgenland, Burgenland
2006 (9)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 1 LEITNER Stephanie
AUT

2003 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 2 PÄRTAN Katalin
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2003 (13)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 3 GLÜCK Mia
AUT

2003 (13)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 4 STOLL Lilli
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2004 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 5 KADAS Julia
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2003 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 6 JONKE Ronja
AUT

2004 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 6 SPENGLER Philomena
AUT

2004 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 8 NIEPEL Laura
AUT

OeAV Burgenland, Burgenland
2004 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 1 ZINSLER David
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2004 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 2 BIACK Jonas
AUT

2004 (11)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 2 MITMANNSGRUBER Moritz
AUT

OeAV Zwettl, Niederösterreich
2003 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 2 VOGGENBERGER Matthias
AUT

2004 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 2 WITKOWSKI David
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2003 (13)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 6 DUTTER Maximilian
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2004 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 7 MITTERBERGER Lorenz
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2004 (11)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 8 HERZOG Leander
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2004 (12)