1.Sbg Cup + LM Bouldern 2019

Boulder 23.3.2019 Boulderhalle Hallein
Registration closed

Results

Class Rank Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
Qualification Semi-Final Final
3 Mini weiblich - U10 1 WALCHHOFER Alina
AUT

OeAV Werfen, Salzburg
2010 (8)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 2 MIKKELEIT Johanna
AUT

OeAV Salzburg, Salzburg
2012 (6)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 3 AICHHORN Anna
AUT

OeAV Pongau, Salzburg
2010 (8)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 4 GSCHWANDTNER Alexandra
AUT

OeAV Pongau, Salzburg
2010 (8)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 5 KAPPACHER Emma
AUT

OeAV Pongau, Salzburg
2010 (8)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 6 WEIß Anna-Lena
AUT

OeAV Pongau, Salzburg
2010 (8)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 7 WENGER Leonie
AUT

OeAV Pongau, Salzburg
2013 (6)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 8 OBERMOSER Sara
AUT

OeAV Pongau, Salzburg
2014 (4)
4 Mini männlich - U10 1 GRUBER Theo
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2010 (8)
4 Mini männlich - U10 2 BUCKTON Thomas
AUT

OeAV Salzburg, Salzburg
2010 (8)
4 Mini männlich - U10 3 SEEBACHER Noah
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2010 (9)
4 Mini männlich - U10 4 FUSCHLBERGER Kilian
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2011 (7)
4 Mini männlich - U10 5 JUNGHUBER Christian
AUT

OeAV Pongau, Salzburg
2010 (9)
4 Mini männlich - U10 6 MÜLLAUER Jakob
AUT

OeAV Pongau, Salzburg
2010 (8)
4 Mini männlich - U10 7 WALCHHOFER Gregor
AUT

OeAV Werfen, Salzburg
2012 (6)
4 Mini männlich - U10 8 WEIß Jonas
AUT

OeAV Pongau, Salzburg
2014 (4)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 1 KAPPACHER Lea Catharina
AUT

OeAV Pongau, Salzburg
2008 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 2 GRUNDBICHLER Anna
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2008 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 3 EMBERGER Aurelia
AUT

OeAV Pongau, Salzburg
2009 (9)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 3 WAGNER Linda
AUT

OeAV Pongau, Salzburg
2008 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 KARISCH Helena
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2009 (9)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 1 SCHNUGG Felix
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2008 (11)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 2 STÖCKL Laurenz
AUT

OeAV Salzburg, Salzburg
2008 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 3 NAHLIK Nico
AUT

OeAV Salzburg, Salzburg
2009 (9)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 4 ZERZA Luis
AUT

OeAV Pongau, Salzburg
2008 (10)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 1 PANHOLZER Emma
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2006 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 2 HAFNER Kaya
AUT

OeAV Werfen, Salzburg
2007 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 3 EMBERGER Johanna
AUT

OeAV Pongau, Salzburg
2007 (11)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 1 HERZOG Martin
AUT

ÖTK Maria Alm, Salzburg
2006 (12)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 1 STÖCKL Annika
AUT

OeAV Salzburg, Salzburg
2005 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 2 BERGER Ines
AUT

OeAV Tauernkraxxla, Salzburg
2004 (15)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 3 WÖRGETTER Vanessa
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2004 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 1 GRUBER Luis
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2005 (14)
13 Allgemeine Klasse weiblich 1 WUPPINGER Nadine
AUT

OeAV Seekirchen, Salzburg
2002 (16)
13 Allgemeine Klasse weiblich 2 WÖRGETTER Angelina
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2001 (17)
14 Allgemeine Klasse männlich 1 REST Stephan
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2001 (17)
14 Allgemeine Klasse männlich 2 WIRTH Julian
AUT

OeAV Pongau, Salzburg
2003 (16)