4 . Tirol Cup Imst

Lead 6.3.2010

General Information

Registration closed

Results

Class Rank Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
Qualification Semi-Final Final
1 Mini weiblich 1 SCHABER Anna
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2001 (8)
Top Top 1
1 Mini weiblich 2 WINKLER Julia
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2001 (8)
Top Top 1
1 Mini weiblich 3 KRUCKENHAUSER Lisa
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2001 (8)
Top Top 3
1 Mini weiblich 4 SCHAFFERER Chiara
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2001 (8)
Top Top
1 Mini weiblich 5 SPITZENSTÄTTER Sarah
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2001 (9)
Top 27
1 Mini weiblich 6 EITER Vera
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2001 (8)
Top 24+
1 Mini weiblich 7 BRINKER Carina
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2001 (8)
Top 23+
1 Mini weiblich 8 ALBRECHT Valentina
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2001 (8)
Top 20
1 Mini weiblich 9 POSCH Magdalena
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2002 (7)
Top 19
1 Mini weiblich 10 RIEDER Romy
AUT

OeAV Ehrwald, Tirol
2001 (8)
Top 17
1 Mini weiblich 11 WÖRNDLE Selina
AUT

OeAV Ehrwald, Tirol
2002 (7)
Top
1 Mini weiblich 12 RAUTH Jana
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2002 (7)
Top
1 Mini weiblich 13 HOHENEGG Selina
AUT

OeAV Ehrwald, Tirol
2001 (8)
40-
1 Mini weiblich 14 DIALER Miriam
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2002 (8)
32
1 Mini weiblich 14 HOLZKNECHT Carina
AUT

OeAV Innerötztal, Tirol
2001 (8)
19
2 Mini männlich 1 PLANGGER Tobias
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2001 (9)
Top Top
2 Mini männlich 2 KRIßMER Moritz
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2001 (8)
Top Top
2 Mini männlich 3 SCHNÖLLER Kilian
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2001 (8)
Top Top
2 Mini männlich 4 UNTERRAINER Thomas
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2001 (8)
Top 30
2 Mini männlich 5 TSCHIDERER Hanno
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2001 (8)
Top 25-
2 Mini männlich 6 GASSER Julian
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2001 (8)
Top 18+
2 Mini männlich 7 DUBLYANSKY Victor
AUT

NFÖ Innsbruck, Tirol
2002 (8)
Top
2 Mini männlich 8 FLORIAN Sebastian
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2003 (6)
Top
3 Kinder weiblich 1 SCHMID Eva
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2000 (9)
Top 26-
3 Kinder weiblich 2 VAS Sandra
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
1999 (10)
Top 24-
3 Kinder weiblich 3 GSTREIN Alina
AUT

OeAV Innerötztal, Tirol
2000 (9)
Top 23+
3 Kinder weiblich 4 BORBE Elena
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2000 (9)
18.5- 23+
3 Kinder weiblich 5 BONAPACE Johanna
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2000 (9)
Top 15+
3 Kinder weiblich 6 SEELOS Marina
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
1999 (10)
18+ 11+
3 Kinder weiblich 7 KAPFERER Anna-Maria
AUT

OeAV Ehrwald, Tirol
1999 (10)
18.5 8+
3 Kinder weiblich 8 HOCHLEITHNER Iolanthe
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2000 (9)
18 Nas
3 Kinder weiblich 9 NIEDERWANGER Olivia
AUT

OeAV Ehrwald, Tirol
2000 (9)
16
3 Kinder weiblich 10 WALLNER Jessica
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
1999 (10)
18
3 Kinder weiblich 11 HAUSEGGER Sarah
AUT

OeAV Innerötztal, Tirol
2000 (9)
18+
3 Kinder weiblich 12 PETZ Johanna
AUT

OeAV Ehrwald, Tirol
2000 (9)
16-
3 Kinder weiblich 13 MELMER Miriam
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
1999 (10)
16
3 Kinder weiblich 14 SOMWEBER Sophie
AUT

OeAV Ehrwald, Tirol
2000 (9)
8
4 Kinder männlich 1 POSCH Mathias
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
1999 (10)
Top 36-
4 Kinder männlich 2 KANTSCHIEDER Florian
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1999 (10)
Top 30+
4 Kinder männlich 3 BONAPACE Lorenz
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2000 (9)
Top 30-
4 Kinder männlich 4 PLATTNER Mathias
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2000 (10)
Top 29+
4 Kinder männlich 5 MILLINGER David
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2000 (9)
Top 23
4 Kinder männlich 6 KRABICHLER Thomas
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
1999 (11)
Top 23
4 Kinder männlich 7 HANEL Noah
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2000 (9)
Top 23-
4 Kinder männlich 8 MÜLLER-STUMPF Jaden
AUT

OeAV Kitzbühel, Tirol
2000 (9)
17 15+
4 Kinder männlich 9 GRITSCH Fabian
AUT

OeAV Innerötztal, Tirol
2000 (9)
18
4 Kinder männlich 10 FIEGL Dominik
AUT

OeAV Innerötztal, Tirol
2000 (9)
13
4 Kinder männlich 10 NEURAUTER Elias
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2000 (9)
18.5
4 Kinder männlich 12 WÖRNDLE Kevin
AUT

OeAV Ehrwald, Tirol
2000 (9)
17
4 Kinder männlich 13 DIALER Dorian
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2000 (9)
18
4 Kinder männlich 14 LEITER Christian
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2000 (10)
15
4 Kinder männlich 15 LORENZ Max
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2000 (9)
16-
4 Kinder männlich 16 WAGNER David
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2000 (9)
15
5 Schüler weiblich 1 SCHABER Viktoria
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
1997 (12)
Top Top
5 Schüler weiblich 2 SCHUBERT Hannah
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1997 (12)
Top Top
5 Schüler weiblich 3 KRONTHALER Carolina
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
1998 (12)
Top 30+
5 Schüler weiblich 4 FIŠER Julia
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
1997 (12)
Top 29+
5 Schüler weiblich 5 WEILER Sarah
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
1997 (12)
Top 26+
5 Schüler weiblich 6 JÄGER Magdalena
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
1997 (12)
Top 17-
5 Schüler weiblich 7 HAUSEGGER Stefanie
AUT

OeAV Innerötztal, Tirol
1998 (11)
Top 17-
5 Schüler weiblich 8 VENTE Sarah
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
1997 (12)
Top 17-
5 Schüler weiblich 9 SCHATTNER Lara
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
1998 (11)
Top
5 Schüler weiblich 10 KERNMAIER Victoria
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
1998 (11)
Top
5 Schüler weiblich 11 GRUNDNER Anna
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
1998 (11)
Top
5 Schüler weiblich 11 HAUSEGGER Denise
AUT

OeAV Innerötztal, Tirol
1997 (13)
Top
5 Schüler weiblich 13 SCHONNER Alina
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
1997 (12)
Top
5 Schüler weiblich 14 FEUCHTER Celine
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
1998 (11)
16+
6 Schüler männlich 1 POSCH Jan-Luca
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
1998 (12)
Top 43+
6 Schüler männlich 2 SCHNÖLLER Martin
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1997 (12)
Top 42-
6 Schüler männlich 3 KLINGLER Florian
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1998 (11)
Top 33
6 Schüler männlich 4 CORAZZA Simon
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1998 (12)
33 26-
6 Schüler männlich 5 ERBER Matthias
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
1997 (12)
32+ 24-
6 Schüler männlich 6 BERGER Clemens
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
1998 (11)
32+ 17-
6 Schüler männlich 6 TRENTINAGLIA Sandro
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
1998 (11)
32+ 17-
6 Schüler männlich 8 TSCHIDERER Gunar
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
1998 (11)
29 4
6 Schüler männlich 9 ZANGERL Fabian
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
1997 (12)
18+
6 Schüler männlich 10 VENIER Maximilian
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
1998 (11)
16
6 Schüler männlich 11 LUTNIG Robin
AUT

OeAV Ehrwald, Tirol
1998 (11)
16
6 Schüler männlich 12 RAZENBERGER Alexander
AUT

OeAV Ehrwald, Tirol
1998 (11)
16
6 Schüler männlich 13 BRÄCKLE Josef
AUT

OeAV Ehrwald, Tirol
1998 (11)
6
7 Jugend B weiblich 1 PRANTNER Anna
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
1995 (14)
28 29-
7 Jugend B weiblich 2 ANKER Nadine
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
1996 (14)
28 28.5-
7 Jugend B weiblich 3 RESCH Johanna
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
1995 (14)
31- 26-
7 Jugend B weiblich 4 REICH Julia
AUT

OeAV Innerötztal, Tirol
1996 (13)
23+ 23
7 Jugend B weiblich 5 AUFSCHNAITER Veronika
AUT

OeAV Kitzbühel, Tirol
1996 (13)
16 12+
7 Jugend B weiblich 6 WILHELM Elisa
AUT

OeAV Innerötztal, Tirol
1996 (13)
15+ 12+
8 Jugend B männlich 1 EGGER Egon
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
1995 (14)
Top 34-
8 Jugend B männlich 2 DUBLYANSKY Vladimir
AUT

NFÖ Innsbruck, Tirol
1996 (13)
Top 28.5
8 Jugend B männlich 3 WOHLSCHLAGER Manuel
AUT

1995 (14)
39- 28-
8 Jugend B männlich 4 LEDERER Lukas
AUT

OeAV Telfs, Tirol
1995 (15)
33 25
8 Jugend B männlich 5 PÖLL Thomas
AUT

1995 (14)
31 25-
8 Jugend B männlich 6 TSCHIDERER Bertram
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
1995 (15)
33 23-
8 Jugend B männlich 7 SCHMID Martin
AUT

OeAV Telfs, Tirol
1996 (13)
16+
8 Jugend B männlich 8 REISCH Dietrich
AUT

OeAV Kitzbühel, Tirol
1996 (13)
13