1.Sbg-Cup Werfen

Lead 7.2.2010
General Information
Registration closed
Results
Class Rank Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
Qualification Semi-Final Final
1 Mini weiblich 1 SCHOIBL Celina
AUT

NFÖ Salzburg, Salzburg
2001 (8)
Top 230
1 Mini weiblich 2 WITTAUER Christina
AUT

2001 (8)
Top 150
1 Mini weiblich 3 STRANGER Julia
AUT

OeAV Werfen, Salzburg
2001 (8)
170
1 Mini weiblich 4 HOCHLEITNER Anna
AUT

2001 (8)
150
1 Mini weiblich 5 RAMMLER Vanessa
AUT

OeAV Oberpinzgau, Salzburg
2001 (8)
150+
1 Mini weiblich 6 HOTTER Theresa
AUT

OeAV Oberpinzgau, Salzburg
2002 (7)
170-
1 Mini weiblich 6 SCHARLER Chiara
AUT

OeAV Oberpinzgau, Salzburg
2002 (7)
170-
1 Mini weiblich 8 ALTENBERGER Marlene
AUT

OeAV Oberpinzgau, Salzburg
2002 (7)
120
1 Mini weiblich 9 FLATSCHER Magdalena
AUT

OeAV Lofer, Salzburg
2002 (7)
100
1 Mini weiblich 9 JURY Selina
AUT

OeAV Lofer, Salzburg
2002 (7)
110-
2 Mini männlich 1 KRONBERGER Jakob
AUT

OeAV Werfen, Salzburg
2001 (9)
Top
2 Mini männlich 2 CANDIDO Timi
AUT

OeAV Saalfelden, Salzburg
2001 (8)
210-
2 Mini männlich 2 REST Stephan
AUT

2001 (8)
Top
2 Mini männlich 4 HERZOG Jonas
AUT

2001 (8)
180+
2 Mini männlich 5 EDER Thomas
AUT

OeAV Niedernsill, Salzburg
2001 (8)
160
2 Mini männlich 6 LACHINGER Simon
AUT

OeAV Niedernsill, Salzburg
2001 (8)
170
2 Mini männlich 6 RAMSL Aron
AUT

2002 (7)
180+
2 Mini männlich 8 THURNER Jonas
AUT

OeAV Oberpinzgau, Salzburg
2002 (7)
110+
2 Mini männlich 9 ALTENBERGER Paul
AUT

OeAV Oberpinzgau, Salzburg
2003 (6)
100
3 Kinder weiblich 1 GIERINGER Anja
AUT

OeAV Niedernsill, Salzburg
1999 (10)
Top Top
3 Kinder weiblich 1 PODOLAN Viktoria
AUT

OeAV Salzburg, Salzburg
2000 (9)
Top Top
3 Kinder weiblich 3 KENDLBACHER Lea
AUT

OeAV Werfen, Salzburg
1999 (11)
200
3 Kinder weiblich 4 LINDINGER Adina
AUT

NFÖ Salzburg, Salzburg
1999 (10)
170+
3 Kinder weiblich 5 THAUSING Anna
AUT

OeAV Salzburg, Salzburg
1999 (11)
120
3 Kinder weiblich 6 EGGER Teresa
AUT

OeAV Oberpinzgau, Salzburg
1999 (10)
105+
3 Kinder weiblich 7 RAMSL Anna
AUT

2000 (9)
105
4 Kinder männlich 1 GSCHWENDTNER Thomas
AUT

OeAV Werfen, Salzburg
2000 (9)
Top
4 Kinder männlich 2 VOLGGER Thomas
AUT

OeAV Lofer, Salzburg
1999 (10)
180
4 Kinder männlich 3 HAFNER Raphael
AUT

OeAV Werfen, Salzburg
2000 (9)
210
4 Kinder männlich 4 GFRERER Tobias
AUT

2000 (10)
220
4 Kinder männlich 5 BROSCH Matthias
AUT

OeAV Seekirchen, Salzburg
1999 (10)
180
4 Kinder männlich 6 BARTH Florian
AUT

NFÖ Salzburg, Salzburg
1999 (10)
180
4 Kinder männlich 6 EGGER Niklas
AUT

OeAV Oberpinzgau, Salzburg
2000 (9)
130
4 Kinder männlich 8 MAURER Jonas
AUT

OeAV Oberpinzgau, Salzburg
1999 (10)
120
4 Kinder männlich 9 HEISTRACHER Simon
AUT

OeAV Seekirchen, Salzburg
2000 (9)
100
4 Kinder männlich 10 WALLNER Erik
AUT

OeAV Seekirchen, Salzburg
1999 (10)
60+
4 Kinder männlich 11 BALDINGER Martin
AUT

OeAV Kaprun, Salzburg
1999 (10)
60+
5 Schüler weiblich 1 GIERINGER Sandra
AUT

OeAV Niedernsill, Salzburg
1998 (11)
Top Top
5 Schüler weiblich 2 KÄFER Kristina
AUT

OeAV Niedernsill, Salzburg
1997 (12)
Top 290+
5 Schüler weiblich 3 SEIWALD Theresa
AUT

1998 (11)
Top 270
5 Schüler weiblich 4 SCHEFBÄNKER Katrin
AUT

OeAV Werfen, Salzburg
1998 (11)
Top
5 Schüler weiblich 5 WALTL Jana
AUT

OeAV Oberpinzgau, Salzburg
1998 (11)
190
5 Schüler weiblich 6 SCHARLER Nicole
AUT

OeAV Oberpinzgau, Salzburg
1998 (11)
190
6 Schüler männlich 1 FAMLER Stefan
AUT

OeAV Saalfelden, Salzburg
1997 (12)
Top Top
6 Schüler männlich 1 RAINER Jakob
AUT

ÖTK Maria Alm, Salzburg
1997 (13)
Top Top
6 Schüler männlich 3 PANZL Lorenz
AUT

OeAV Seekirchen, Salzburg
1998 (12)
Top 250+
6 Schüler männlich 4 JAN Lorenz
AUT

OeAV Saalfelden, Salzburg
1998 (11)
Top 240-
6 Schüler männlich 5 WIZANY Xaver
AUT

NFÖ Salzburg, Salzburg
1998 (11)
Top
6 Schüler männlich 6 WIZANY Moritz
AUT

NFÖ Salzburg, Salzburg
1998 (11)
250-
6 Schüler männlich 7 FLATSCHER Michael
AUT

OeAV Lofer, Salzburg
1998 (11)
220
6 Schüler männlich 8 BROSCH Moritz
AUT

OeAV Seekirchen, Salzburg
1997 (12)
150
6 Schüler männlich 9 FINK Robert
AUT

OeAV Seekirchen, Salzburg
1998 (11)
120
6 Schüler männlich 10 BACHER Fabian
AUT

OeAV Oberpinzgau, Salzburg
1998 (11)
100-
7 Jugend B weiblich 1 FAMLER Lisa
AUT

OeAV Saalfelden, Salzburg
1995 (14)
Top Top
7 Jugend B weiblich 1 SINNHUBER Karoline
AUT

OeAV Saalfelden, Salzburg
1995 (14)
Top Top
7 Jugend B weiblich 3 ELMER Alexandra
AUT

OeAV Oberpinzgau, Salzburg
1996 (13)
Top 140-
7 Jugend B weiblich 4 KLAUSNER Vanessa
AUT

ÖTK Maria Alm, Salzburg
1995 (14)
Top
7 Jugend B weiblich 5 SCHWAIGHOFER Jaqueline
AUT

OeAV Werfen, Salzburg
1996 (13)
250+
7 Jugend B weiblich 6 WIMMER Sandra
AUT

1995 (14)
140+
8 Jugend B männlich 1 LECHNER Oliver
AUT

OeAV Werfen, Salzburg
1995 (14)
Top
8 Jugend B männlich 2 BALDINGER Andreas
AUT

OeAV Kaprun, Salzburg
1995 (14)
Top
8 Jugend B männlich 3 LEYMÜLLER Stefan
AUT

1996 (13)
Top
8 Jugend B männlich 4 PERKMANN Elias
AUT

OeAV Saalfelden, Salzburg
1996 (13)
Top
8 Jugend B männlich 5 OBERAUER Paul
AUT

OeAV Werfen, Salzburg
1996 (13)
250+
8 Jugend B männlich 6 FUCHS Fabian
AUT

OeAV Lofer, Salzburg
1996 (13)
260
8 Jugend B männlich 7 KALTENLEITNER Thomas
AUT

1995 (14)
240-
8 Jugend B männlich 8 STEINBERGER Martin
AUT

1995 (14)
190
8 Jugend B männlich 9 BARTH Andreas
AUT

NFÖ Salzburg, Salzburg
1995 (14)
160-
8 Jugend B männlich 10 GOLLEGGER Klaus
AUT

1996 (13)
220
8 Jugend B männlich 11 SCHARLER Simon
AUT

OeAV Oberpinzgau, Salzburg
1995 (14)
180
8 Jugend B männlich 12 BONEMAIER Michael
AUT

OeAV Oberpinzgau, Salzburg
1996 (13)
120
8 Jugend B männlich 13 FLATSCHER Christoph
AUT

OeAV Lofer, Salzburg
1996 (13)
140
9 Jugend A/AK weiblich 1 PUTZ Miriam
AUT

OeAV Seekirchen, Salzburg
1990 (19)
Top
9 Jugend A/AK weiblich 2 SCHIDER Stefanie
AUT

OeAV Lofer, Salzburg
1993 (16)
Top
9 Jugend A/AK weiblich 3 SCHIDER Andrea
AUT

OeAV Lofer, Salzburg
1993 (16)
230-
9 Jugend A/AK weiblich 4 GRÜNDLER Chantal
AUT

OeAV Saalfelden, Salzburg
1994 (15)
230
10 Jugend A/AK männlich 1 RUDIGIER Laurenz
AUT

OeAV Radstadt, Salzburg
1993 (16)
Top
10 Jugend A/AK männlich 2 GRUBER Andreas
AUT

1992 (17)
Top
10 Jugend A/AK männlich 3 DOPPELMAYER David
AUT

1994 (15)
145