TM Bouldern - Innsbruck

Boulder 16.11.2014 Messehalle Innsbruck
Registration closed

Results

Class Rank Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
Qualification Semi-Final Final
1 Mini weiblich - U 10 1 ABENTHUNG Nadine
AUT

OeAV Hohe Munde, Tirol
2007 (7)
1 Mini weiblich - U 10 1 ANGERER Charlotte
AUT

NFÖ Wattens, Tirol
2008 (6)
1 Mini weiblich - U 10 1 DUFTNER Christina
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2006 (8)
1 Mini weiblich - U 10 1 EDER Lea
AUT

OeAV Wattens, Tirol
2007 (7)
1 Mini weiblich - U 10 1 GEISWINKLER Flora
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2008 (6)
1 Mini weiblich - U 10 1 NARDIN Selina
AUT

OeAV Landeck, Tirol
2006 (7)
1 Mini weiblich - U 10 1 OBLASSER Flora
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2008 (6)
1 Mini weiblich - U 10 1 STEIDL Jana
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2006 (8)
1 Mini weiblich - U 10 1 VETTORI Elina
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2006 (8)
1 Mini weiblich - U 10 1 WEGMANN Johanna
AUT

NFÖ Wattens, Tirol
2006 (8)
1 Mini weiblich - U 10 1 WESELY Flora
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2006 (8)
1 Mini weiblich - U 10 1 WILDAUER Valentina
AUT

OeAV Wattens, Tirol
2006 (8)
1 Mini weiblich - U 10 1 WILLY Sina
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2007 (7)
2 Mini männlich - U 10 1 BRANDSTÄTTER Simon
AUT

OeAV Waidring, Tirol
2006 (7)
2 Mini männlich - U 10 1 GRUBER Raffael
AUT

NFÖ Axams, Tirol
2006 (8)
2 Mini männlich - U 10 1 MAYER Niklas
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2007 (7)
2 Mini männlich - U 10 1 OETTL Fabio
AUT

OeAV Landeck, Tirol
2007 (7)
2 Mini männlich - U 10 1 PAULI Samuel
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2006 (8)
2 Mini männlich - U 10 1 RITTER Anton
AUT

OeAV Hochfilzen, Tirol
2006 (8)
2 Mini männlich - U 10 1 SEIFERT Julian
AUT

OeAV Landeck, Tirol
2006 (8)
2 Mini männlich - U 10 1 UNTERBERGER Elias
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2008 (6)
2 Mini männlich - U 10 1 WEBHOFER Valentin
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2007 (7)
2 Mini männlich - U 10 1 WESELY Fin
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2008 (6)
2 Mini männlich - U 10 1 WÖRLE Paul
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2007 (7)
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 1 GRUBER Julia
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2004 (9)
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 2 WÖRGÖTTER Maxima
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2004 (10)
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 3 WARENSKI Emilia
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2004 (10)
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 4 BRANDSTÄTTER Laura
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2004 (10)
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 5 BREUSS Lena
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2004 (10)
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 6 ZOLLER Emelie
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2005 (9)
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 7 SCHÖPFER Marie
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2005 (9)
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 8 BRUIMANN Chiara
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2004 (10)
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 9 KOFLER Charlotte
AUT

OeAV Kitzbühel, Tirol
2004 (10)
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 10 SCHÖPF Amba
AUT

OeAV Landeck, Tirol
2004 (10)
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 11 GSTREIN Chanette
AUT

OeAV Innerötztal, Tirol
2004 (10)
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 12 KIRSCHNER Aileen
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2004 (10)
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 13 REITER Lisa
AUT

OeAV Hochfilzen, Tirol
2004 (9)
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 14 PUCHLEITNER Dorina
AUT

OeAV Wörgl, Tirol
2005 (9)
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 15 WÖRGETTER Vanessa
AUT

OeAV Hochfilzen, Tirol
2004 (10)
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 16 MAYR Ayleen
AUT

OeAV Ehrwald, Tirol
2005 (9)
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 17 EGGER-RIEDMÜLLER Antonia
AUT

NFÖ Wattens, Tirol
2005 (9)
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 18 SINGER Timea
AUT

NFÖ Axams, Tirol
2005 (8)
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 19 KUEN Sophia
AUT

OeAV Innerötztal, Tirol
2005 (9)
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 20 GRÜNER Laura
AUT

OeAV Innerötztal, Tirol
2005 (9)
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 20 KOGLER Nora
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2004 (10)
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 22 ANGERER Emilia
AUT

NFÖ Wattens, Tirol
2005 (9)
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 22 MÖSSMER Viktoria
AUT

OeAV Landeck, Tirol
2004 (10)
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 22 RIEDL Alina
AUT

NFÖ Axams, Tirol
2004 (10)
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 25 POSCH Laura
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2005 (8)
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 26 FRANZELIN Felicitas
AUT

OeAV Innerötztal, Tirol
2005 (9)
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 27 HALL Emily
AUT

OeAV Innerötztal, Tirol
2005 (9)
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 28 WOLF Sophia
AUT

OeAV Innerötztal, Tirol
2005 (9)
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 29 MOOSBRUGGER Kristina
AUT

OeAV Landeck, Tirol
2005 (9)
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 29 WINDERL Jana
AUT

NFÖ Wattens, Tirol
2004 (10)
4 Kinder männlich - U 12 1 HAIDACHER Benjamin
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2004 (10)
4 Kinder männlich - U 12 2 MILLINGER Thomas
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2004 (9)
4 Kinder männlich - U 12 3 WIMMER Julian
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2005 (9)
4 Kinder männlich - U 12 4 LOHFEYER Felix
AUT

OeAV Waidring, Tirol
2004 (10)
4 Kinder männlich - U 12 5 TATSCHL Moritz
AUT

OeAV Landeck, Tirol
2004 (10)
4 Kinder männlich - U 12 6 RUNGGATSCHER David
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2004 (10)
4 Kinder männlich - U 12 7 LACKNER Jonas
AUT

OeAV Kitzbühel, Tirol
2005 (9)
4 Kinder männlich - U 12 8 TAFEIT Patrick
AUT

OeAV Landeck, Tirol
2005 (8)
4 Kinder männlich - U 12 9 SPÖCK Moritz
AUT

OeAV Hohe Munde, Tirol
2004 (10)
4 Kinder männlich - U 12 10 FINK Valerian
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2005 (9)
4 Kinder männlich - U 12 11 MAYR Noah
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2005 (9)
4 Kinder männlich - U 12 11 PULT Simon
AUT

OeAV Innerötztal, Tirol
2004 (10)
4 Kinder männlich - U 12 13 SCHMÖLZER Erik
AUT

NFÖ Axams, Tirol
2004 (10)
4 Kinder männlich - U 12 14 SCHULZE BISPING Fynn
AUT

OeAV Hohe Munde, Tirol
2005 (9)
4 Kinder männlich - U 12 15 MAYRHOFER René
AUT

NFÖ Axams, Tirol
2004 (10)
4 Kinder männlich - U 12 16 FIEGL Elias
AUT

OeAV Innerötztal, Tirol
2004 (10)
4 Kinder männlich - U 12 16 REINDL Adrian
AUT

OeAV Innerötztal, Tirol
2004 (9)
4 Kinder männlich - U 12 18 FLEICHMANN Simon
AUT

OeAV Innerötztal, Tirol
2004 (10)
4 Kinder männlich - U 12 19 HAIDER Paul
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2005 (9)
4 Kinder männlich - U 12 20 PRANTL Niclas
AUT

OeAV Umhausen, Tirol
2005 (9)
4 Kinder männlich - U 12 21 PFEIFER Martin
AUT

OeAV Hohe Munde, Tirol
2005 (9)
5 Schüler weiblich - U 14 1 JENEWEIN Mona
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2002 (12)
5 Schüler weiblich - U 14 2 MAAß Hanna
AUT

OeAV Hohe Munde, Tirol
2002 (12)
5 Schüler weiblich - U 14 3 SEIBL Hannah
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2002 (12)
5 Schüler weiblich - U 14 4 PAULI Eva
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2003 (11)
5 Schüler weiblich - U 14 5 RAUTH Jana
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2002 (12)
5 Schüler weiblich - U 14 6 LOTZ Julia
AUT

OeAV Hohe Munde, Tirol
2003 (11)
5 Schüler weiblich - U 14 7 POSCH Magdalena
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2002 (12)
5 Schüler weiblich - U 14 8 AIGNER Sophia
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2003 (11)
5 Schüler weiblich - U 14 9 THORBAUER Anna
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2002 (12)
5 Schüler weiblich - U 14 10 MANSOUR Carina
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2003 (11)
5 Schüler weiblich - U 14 11 PEER Selina
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2002 (12)
5 Schüler weiblich - U 14 12 NUßBAUMER Emma
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2003 (11)
5 Schüler weiblich - U 14 13 BÖNISCH Lea
AUT

OeAV Wörgl, Tirol
2002 (12)
5 Schüler weiblich - U 14 14 MESCHENMOSER Jana
AUT

OeAV Wörgl, Tirol
2002 (12)
5 Schüler weiblich - U 14 15 MAIR Marie
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2003 (11)
5 Schüler weiblich - U 14 16 ESS Nina
AUT

OeAV Landeck, Tirol
2003 (11)
5 Schüler weiblich - U 14 17 SACHSENMAIER Elena
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2003 (11)
5 Schüler weiblich - U 14 18 MAYR Lea-Celina
AUT

OeAV Ehrwald, Tirol
2002 (12)
5 Schüler weiblich - U 14 19 UNTERSCHEIDER Annia
AUT

NFÖ Axams, Tirol
2003 (11)
5 Schüler weiblich - U 14 20 SCHEIRING Jana
AUT

OeAV Hohe Munde, Tirol
2002 (12)
5 Schüler weiblich - U 14 21 GINDLHUBER Naemi
AUT

OeAV Hohe Munde, Tirol
2003 (11)
5 Schüler weiblich - U 14 22 NUENER Sarah
AUT

OeAV Landeck, Tirol
2003 (11)
5 Schüler weiblich - U 14 23 MESCHENMOSER Lea
AUT

OeAV Wörgl, Tirol
2002 (12)
5 Schüler weiblich - U 14 23 ZEINZINGER Lisa
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2003 (11)
5 Schüler weiblich - U 14 25 GUFLER Sabrina
AUT

OeAV Innerötztal, Tirol
2003 (11)
6 Schüler männlich - U 14 1 BAUMGARTNER Lukas
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2002 (12)
6 Schüler männlich - U 14 2 GEISWINKLER Lukas
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2003 (11)
6 Schüler männlich - U 14 3 LUDWICZEK Benedikt
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2003 (11)
6 Schüler männlich - U 14 4 HECHL David
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2002 (12)
6 Schüler männlich - U 14 5 KOSTNER Elias
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2002 (12)
6 Schüler männlich - U 14 6 KERNMAIER Johannes
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2002 (12)
6 Schüler männlich - U 14 7 WESELY Fredrik
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2003 (11)
6 Schüler männlich - U 14 8 SEIFERT David
AUT

OeAV Landeck, Tirol
2002 (12)
6 Schüler männlich - U 14 9 WINKLER Lars
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2002 (12)
6 Schüler männlich - U 14 10 WINKLER Luca
AUT

OeAV Ehrwald, Tirol
2003 (11)
6 Schüler männlich - U 14 11 ECKMAYR Matthias
AUT

NFÖ Axams, Tirol
2002 (12)
6 Schüler männlich - U 14 12 WOLF Sebastian
AUT

OeAV Ehrwald, Tirol
2002 (12)
6 Schüler männlich - U 14 13 SENN Lukas
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2003 (11)
6 Schüler männlich - U 14 14 LEIMER Matthias
AUT

OeAV Kitzbühel, Tirol
2002 (11)
6 Schüler männlich - U 14 15 RINNER Mario
AUT

OeAV Innerötztal, Tirol
2002 (12)
6 Schüler männlich - U 14 16 RIBIS Killian
AUT

OeAV Innerötztal, Tirol
2003 (10)