Landesmeisterschaft W+NÖ Marswiese/Wien

Boulder 21.11.2015 Kletterhalle Marswiese
Registration closed

Registrations

Class Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 BACIGALOVA Lenka
SVK

2001 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 ESZTL Yael
AUT

OeAV Edelweiss, Wien
2001 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 FORTIN Lea
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2000 (15)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 HAMMELMÜLLER Eva Maria
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2000 (15)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 KOHL Leona
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2000 (15)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 VOLLENWYDER Klara
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2000 (15)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 VONACH Karoline
AUT

ÖTK Klosterneuburg, Niederösterreich
2000 (15)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 WEITZ Caroline
AUT

ÖTK Klosterneuburg, Niederösterreich
2000 (15)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 MALZER Paul
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2000 (15)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 MAYERHOFER Lukas
AUT

NFÖ Weinburg, Niederösterreich
2000 (15)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 MERKINGER Klemens
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2001 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 PEER Maximilian
AUT

OeAV Liesing-Perchtoldsdorf, Niederösterreich
2000 (15)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 PRENNER Jakob
AUT

NFÖ Weinburg, Niederösterreich
2000 (15)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 STRAKA Jakob
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2001 (14)
11 Jugend A weiblich - U18 FARKAS Panka
HUN

1999 (16)
11 Jugend A weiblich - U18 FILIP Cheyenne-Chiara
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
1998 (17)
11 Jugend A weiblich - U18 FRAUENLOB Miriam
AUT

OeAV Liesing-Perchtoldsdorf, Niederösterreich
1998 (16)
11 Jugend A weiblich - U18 GRABNER Marlene
AUT

OeAV Edelweiss, Wien
1999 (16)
11 Jugend A weiblich - U18 ISER Johanna
AUT

ÖTK Klosterneuburg, Niederösterreich
1999 (15)
11 Jugend A weiblich - U18 JORDAK Verena
AUT

1998 (16)
11 Jugend A weiblich - U18 LUFTENSTEINER Katharina
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
1999 (16)
11 Jugend A weiblich - U18 MARCHL Helena
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
1999 (16)
11 Jugend A weiblich - U18 MARX Ninon
AUT

OeAV Liesing-Perchtoldsdorf, Niederösterreich
1999 (16)
11 Jugend A weiblich - U18 VONDRACEK Angela
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
1998 (17)
12 Jugend A männlich - U18 HAERTL Dominik
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
1999 (16)
12 Jugend A männlich - U18 MANGOLD Jona
AUT

OeAV Liesing-Perchtoldsdorf, Niederösterreich
1999 (16)
12 Jugend A männlich - U18 PRENNER Patrick
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
1999 (16)
12 Jugend A männlich - U18 ROSENBERG Max
AUT

SSV Marswiese, Wien
1998 (17)
12 Jugend A männlich - U18 STARK Dénes
HUN

1998 (17)
15 Damen ANTALÍKOVA Lenka
SVK

1993 (22)
15 Damen BENZ Raffaela
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
1975 (40)
15 Damen GLÜCK Wanda
AUT

1995 (20)
15 Damen GROISBÖCK Julia
AUT

1986 (29)
15 Damen MAISS Laura
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
1996 (18)
15 Damen PLASOUNIG Katja
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
1993 (22)
16 Herren BENZ Jean Luc
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
1997 (18)
16 Herren BOSZOTTA Arian
AUT

OeAV Burgenland, Burgenland
1989 (26)
16 Herren FICHTINGER Thomas
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
1994 (21)
16 Herren FORSTMAYR Alexander
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
1992 (23)
16 Herren GEIBLINGER Thomas
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
1991 (24)
16 Herren HACKER Harald
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
1988 (27)
16 Herren HAGLEITNER Klemens
AUT

OeAV Edelweiss, Wien
1997 (18)
16 Herren HAIKO Jan
AUT

SK Boulderbar, Wien
1988 (27)
16 Herren HAUSHAMMER Julius
AUT

OeAV Amstetten, Niederösterreich
1977 (38)
16 Herren HELD Johannes
AUT

OeAV Edelweiss, Wien
1997 (17)
16 Herren HOFBAUER Clemens
AUT

OeAV Mödling, Niederösterreich
1997 (18)
16 Herren HUBER Manuel
AUT

OeAV Wien, Wien
1990 (25)
16 Herren MEYER Michael
AUT

ÖTK Scheibbs, Niederösterreich
1993 (22)
16 Herren PRÖMER Jakob
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
1994 (21)
16 Herren SALZL Stefan
AUT

1985 (29)
16 Herren SCHMATZBERGER Michael
AUT

OeAV Edelweiss, Wien
1996 (19)
16 Herren SCHOBERBERGER Andreas
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
1991 (24)
16 Herren SCHWEITZER Johannes
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
1992 (23)
16 Herren SOBOTKA Martin
AUT

OeAV Edelweiss, Wien
1997 (18)
16 Herren TEUFEL Georg
AUT

1995 (20)
16 Herren TRICHTL Moritz
AUT

ÖTK Scheibbs, Niederösterreich
1993 (22)
16 Herren WATSCHINGER Robert
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
1975 (40)
16 Herren WILFINGER Christoph
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
1988 (27)
16 Herren WINDHAGER Christian
AUT

NFÖ Vorchdorf, Oberösterreich
1995 (20)

Results

Class Rank Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
Qualification Semi-Final Final
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 1 HAMMELMÜLLER Eva Maria
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2000 (15)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 2 VOLLENWYDER Klara
AUT

2000 (15)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 3 FORTIN Lea
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2000 (15)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 4 WEITZ Caroline
AUT

ÖTK Klosterneuburg, Niederösterreich
2000 (15)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 5 VIERTHALER Lea
AUT

NFÖ Weinburg, Niederösterreich
2002 (12)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 6 MERCKENS Olivia
AUT

NFÖ Weinburg, Niederösterreich
2002 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 7 KNOTEK Natalie
AUT

2002 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 8 BACIGALOVA Lenka
SVK

2001 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 9 LESER Anna
AUT

OeAV Burgenland, Burgenland
2001 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 10 KOHL Leona
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2000 (15)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 11 ESZTL Yael
AUT

2001 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 1 MAYERHOFER Lukas
AUT

NFÖ Weinburg, Niederösterreich
2000 (15)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 2 FILIP Kimo
AUT

2002 (13)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 3 PRENNER Jakob
AUT

NFÖ Neunkirchen, Niederösterreich
2000 (15)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 4 BOBIK Florian
AUT

ÖTK Wien, Wien
2001 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 5 MALZER Paul
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2000 (15)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 6 HALICKI Mathias
AUT

2001 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 7 PEER Maximilian
AUT

OeAV Liesing-Perchtoldsdorf, Niederösterreich
2000 (15)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 8 STRAKA Jakob
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2001 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 9 KAUTSCH Johnas
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2001 (14)
11 Jugend A weiblich - U18 1 FRAUENLOB Miriam
AUT

OeAV Liesing-Perchtoldsdorf, Niederösterreich
1998 (16)
11 Jugend A weiblich - U18 2 VONDRACEK Angela
AUT

1998 (17)
11 Jugend A weiblich - U18 3 FILIP Cheyenne-Chiara
AUT

1998 (17)
11 Jugend A weiblich - U18 4 MARCHL Helena
AUT

1999 (16)
11 Jugend A weiblich - U18 5 FARKAS Panka
HUN

1999 (16)
11 Jugend A weiblich - U18 6 PATKA Manuela
AUT

1999 (16)
11 Jugend A weiblich - U18 7 LUFTENSTEINER Katharina
AUT

1999 (16)
11 Jugend A weiblich - U18 8 ISER Johanna
AUT

ÖTK Klosterneuburg, Niederösterreich
1999 (15)
12 Jugend A männlich - U18 1 HAERTL Dominik
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
1999 (16)
12 Jugend A männlich - U18 2 STARK Dénes
HUN

1998 (17)
12 Jugend A männlich - U18 3 PRENNER Patrick
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
1999 (16)
12 Jugend A männlich - U18 4 KAMPELMÜHLER Niko
AUT

1998 (17)
12 Jugend A männlich - U18 5 MANGOLD Jona
AUT

OeAV Liesing-Perchtoldsdorf, Niederösterreich
1999 (16)
12 Jugend A männlich - U18 6 ROSENBERG Max
AUT

1998 (17)
15 Damen 1 PLASOUNIG Katja
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
1993 (22)
15 Damen 2 GLÜCK Wanda
AUT

1995 (20)
15 Damen 3 MAISS Laura
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
1996 (18)
15 Damen 4 BRENNER Claire
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
1986 (28)
15 Damen 5 GROISBÖCK Julia
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
1986 (29)
15 Damen 6 ORTMANN Anna
AUT

1994 (21)
15 Damen 7 ANTALÍKOVA Lenka
SVK

1993 (22)
15 Damen 8 BENZ Raffaela
AUT

1975 (40)
16 Herren 1 BOSZOTTA Arian
AUT

OeAV Burgenland, Burgenland
1989 (26)
16 Herren 2 HELD Johannes
AUT

1997 (17)
16 Herren 3 FICHTINGER Thomas
AUT

1994 (21)
16 Herren 4 HAIKO Jan
AUT

SK Boulderbar, Wien
1988 (27)
16 Herren 5 SCHOBERBERGER Andreas
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
1991 (24)
16 Herren 6 GEIBLINGER Thomas
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
1991 (24)
16 Herren 7 BENZ Jean Luc
AUT

1997 (18)
16 Herren 8 WURM Jakob
AUT

OeAV Wien, Wien
1982 (33)
16 Herren 9 MATA VELASQUEZ Andrey
AUT

1988 (27)
16 Herren 10 HACKER Harald
AUT

OeAV Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
1988 (27)
16 Herren 11 TRICHTL Moritz
AUT

ÖTK Scheibbs, Niederösterreich
1993 (22)
16 Herren 12 FORSTMAYR Alexander
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
1992 (23)
16 Herren 13 WALTER Patrick
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
1986 (28)
16 Herren 14 SCHWEITZER Johannes
AUT

1992 (23)
16 Herren 15 HAGLEITNER Klemens
AUT

1997 (18)
16 Herren 16 ZIAEIMEHR Milad
NFÖ Wien, Wien
1985 (30)
16 Herren 17 WINDHAGER Christian
AUT

NFÖ Vorchdorf, Oberösterreich
1995 (20)
16 Herren 18 ETTMAYER Johannes
AUT

OeAV Waldviertel, Niederösterreich
1985 (30)
16 Herren 19 SCHMATZBERGER Michael
AUT

1996 (19)
16 Herren 20 LEHNER Bernhard
AUT

OeAV Mödling, Niederösterreich
1991
16 Herren 21 MEYER Michael
AUT

ÖTK Scheibbs, Niederösterreich
1993 (22)
16 Herren 22 WILFINGER Christoph
AUT

NFÖ Neunkirchen, Niederösterreich
1988 (27)
16 Herren 23 TEUFEL Georg
AUT

ÖTK Scheibbs, Niederösterreich
1995 (20)
16 Herren 24 HUBER Manuel
AUT

OeAV Wien, Wien
1990 (25)
16 Herren 25 HAUSHAMMER Julius
AUT

OeAV Amstetten, Niederösterreich
1977 (38)
16 Herren 26 PRÖMER Jakob
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
1994 (21)
16 Herren 27 WATSCHINGER Robert
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
1975 (40)
16 Herren 28 AUER Severin
AUT

ÖTK Scheibbs, Niederösterreich
1993 (22)
16 Herren 29 GRÄF Philipp
AUT

NFÖ Neunkirchen, Niederösterreich
1996 (19)
16 Herren 30 SALZL Stefan
AUT

NFÖ Burgenland, Burgenland
1985 (29)