OÖ-Cup Boulder / Ampflwang

Boulder 4.10.2015 Boulderhalle Ampflwang
Registration closed

Registrations

Class Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 RIEMER Livia
AUT

OeAV Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2006 (9)
4 Mini männlich - U10 HÄUSLER Dominik
AUT

OeAV Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2007 (8)
4 Mini männlich - U10 JAMNIG Simon
AUT

OeAV Linz, Oberösterreich
2006 (9)
4 Mini männlich - U10 WOHLSCHLAGER Paul
AUT

NFÖ Linz, Oberösterreich
2006 (9)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 HAUNSTEIN Lea
AUT

NFÖ Marchtrenk, Oberösterreich
2004 (11)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 HÄUSLER Carolina
AUT

OeAV Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2005 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 KESSLER Sophie
AUT

NFÖ Pucking, Oberösterreich
2004 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 MÖRIXBAUER Irasema
AUT

NFÖ Linz, Oberösterreich
2004 (11)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 PAULIK Antonia
AUT

NFÖ Linz, Oberösterreich
2004 (11)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 SCHWENDNER Sarah
AUT

OeAV Waizenkirchen, Oberösterreich
2004 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 SIMON Amira
AUT

OeAV Straßwalchen, Salzburg
2004 (11)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 TANSKANEN Emma
AUT

NFÖ Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2005 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 WEISSENSTEINER Aurelia
AUT

OeAV Weyer, Oberösterreich
2005 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 BACHER Clemens
AUT

OeAV Straßwalchen, Salzburg
2005 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 DEUBLER Kilian
AUT

NFÖ Ampflwang, Oberösterreich
2004 (11)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 DOMINIK Christoph
AUT

NFÖ Weißkirchen, Oberösterreich
2005 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 GRUBER Michael
AUT

NFÖ Pucking, Oberösterreich
2004 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 HAAS David
AUT

2005 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 HAAS Jakob
AUT

2005 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 HEHENBERGER Simon
AUT

OeAV Waizenkirchen, Oberösterreich
2004 (11)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 MAIR Daniel
AUT

NFÖ Pucking, Oberösterreich
2005 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 MITTERLINDNER Elias
AUT

NFÖ Pucking, Oberösterreich
2005 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 MÜHLBACHER Julian
AUT

OeAV Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2005 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 SCHOBERLEITNER Max
AUT

NFÖ Ampflwang, Oberösterreich
2004 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 BACHER Alina
AUT

OeAV Straßwalchen, Salzburg
2003 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 DOMINIK Cathrina
AUT

NFÖ Weißkirchen, Oberösterreich
2002 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 HAUER Sarah
AUT

OeAV Rohrbach, Oberösterreich
2002 (13)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 LACKNER Sabrina
AUT

NFÖ Pucking, Oberösterreich
2003 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 MAYRHOFER Hanna
AUT

OeAV Weyer, Oberösterreich
2003 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 PESENDORFER Johanna
AUT

NFÖ Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2002 (13)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 SCHALK Eva
AUT

2003 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 WEISSENSTEINER Luisa
AUT

OeAV Weyer, Oberösterreich
2002 (13)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 BOGESCHDORFER Lawrence
AUT

NFÖ Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2002 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 BRÄUER Christoph
AUT

OeAV Steyr, Oberösterreich
2003 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 HAAS Simon
AUT

NFÖ Weißkirchen, Oberösterreich
2003 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 HÖPOLTSEDER Tobias
AUT

NFÖ Weißkirchen, Oberösterreich
2003 (11)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 SCHWARZ Cillian
AUT

OeAV Andorf, Oberösterreich
2003 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 STEINWENDTNER Thomas
AUT

OeAV Steyr, Oberösterreich
2003 (12)

Results

Class Rank Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
Qualification Semi-Final Final
3 Mini weiblich - U10 1 RIEMER Livia
AUT

OeAV Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2006 (9)
4 Mini männlich - U10 1 JAMNIG Simon
AUT

OeAV Rohrbach, Oberösterreich
2006 (9)
4 Mini männlich - U10 2 WOHLSCHLAGER Paul
AUT

NFÖ Linz, Oberösterreich
2006 (9)
4 Mini männlich - U10 3 HÄUSLER Dominik
AUT

OeAV Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2007 (8)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 1 SCHWENDNER Sarah
AUT

OeAV Waizenkirchen, Oberösterreich
2004 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 2 HAUNSTEIN Lea
AUT

NFÖ Marchtrenk, Oberösterreich
2004 (11)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 2 KESSLER Sophie
AUT

NFÖ Pucking, Oberösterreich
2004 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 4 MÖRIXBAUER Irasema
AUT

NFÖ Linz, Oberösterreich
2004 (11)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 5 TANSKANEN Emma
AUT

NFÖ Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2005 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 6 SIMON Amira
AUT

OeAV Salzburg, Salzburg
2004 (11)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 7 HÄUSLER Carolina
AUT

OeAV Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2005 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 1 DOMINIK Christoph
AUT

NFÖ Weißkirchen, Oberösterreich
2005 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 2 HAAS David
AUT

NFÖ Weißkirchen, Oberösterreich
2005 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 3 DEUBLER Kilian
AUT

NFÖ Ampflwang, Oberösterreich
2004 (11)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 4 HAAS Jakob
AUT

NFÖ Weißkirchen, Oberösterreich
2005 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 5 HEHENBERGER Simon
AUT

OeAV Waizenkirchen, Oberösterreich
2004 (11)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 6 MITTERLINDNER Elias
AUT

NFÖ Pucking, Oberösterreich
2005 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 7 GRUBER Michael
AUT

NFÖ Pucking, Oberösterreich
2004 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 8 MAIR Daniel
AUT

NFÖ Pucking, Oberösterreich
2005 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 9 BACHER Clemens
AUT

OeAV Salzburg, Salzburg
2005 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 10 SCHOBERLEITNER Max
AUT

NFÖ Ampflwang, Oberösterreich
2004 (11)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 11 MÜHLBACHER Julian
AUT

OeAV Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2005 (10)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 1 PESENDORFER Johanna
AUT

NFÖ Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2002 (13)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 2 HAUER Sarah
AUT

OeAV Rohrbach, Oberösterreich
2002 (13)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 3 DOMINIK Cathrina
AUT

NFÖ Weißkirchen, Oberösterreich
2002 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 4 WEISSENSTEINER Luisa
AUT

OeAV Weyer, Oberösterreich
2002 (13)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 5 MAYRHOFER Hanna
AUT

OeAV Weyer, Oberösterreich
2003 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 6 LACKNER Sabrina
AUT

NFÖ Pucking, Oberösterreich
2003 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 7 BACHER Alina
AUT

OeAV Salzburg, Salzburg
2003 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 8 SCHALK Eva
AUT

NFÖ Linz, Oberösterreich
2003 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 1 BOGESCHDORFER Lawrence
AUT

NFÖ Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2002 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 2 BRÄUER Christoph
AUT

OeAV Steyr, Oberösterreich
2003 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 3 STEINWENDTNER Thomas
AUT

OeAV Steyr, Oberösterreich
2003 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 4 SCHWARZ Cillian
AUT

OeAV Andorf, Oberösterreich
2003 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 5 HAAS Simon
AUT

NFÖ Weißkirchen, Oberösterreich
2003 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 6 HÖPOLTSEDER Tobias
AUT

NFÖ Weißkirchen, Oberösterreich
2003 (11)