TirolCup 2016 Ergebnis

Ranking 24.4.2016

General Information

Documents

Results

Class Rank Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
St. Johann Wörgl Ehrwald Points
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 1 PUCHLEITNER Dorina
AUT

OeAV Wörgl, Tirol
2005 (10)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
80.00
(2)
280.00
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 2 SCHÖPFER Marie
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2005 (10)
80.00
(2)
80.00
(2)
65.00
(3)
225.00
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 3 PARTINGER Jessica
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2005 (10)
65.00
(3)
55.00
(4)
100.00
(1)
220.00
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 4 VETTORI Elina
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2006 (10)
55.00
(4)
65.00
(3)
47.00
(6)
167.00
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 5 ESS Lena
AUT

OeAV Landeck, Tirol
2005 (10)
47.00
(6)
51.00
(5)
51.00
(5)
149.00
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 6 STEIDL Jana
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2006 (10)
43.00
(7)
47.00
(6)
55.00
(4)
145.00
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 7 WESELY Flora
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2006 (10)
40.00
(8)
40.00
(8)
40.00
(8)
120.00
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 8 DUFTNER Christina
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2006 (9)
51.00
(5)
37.00
(9)
88.00
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 9 BERNER Lisa
AUT

OeAV Kitzbühel, Tirol
2006 (9)
37.00
(9)
43.00
(7)
80.00
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 10 GRÜNER Laura
AUT

OeAV Innerötztal, Tirol
2005 (10)
34.00
(10)
43.00
(7)
77.00
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 11 NARDIN Selina
AUT

OeAV Landeck, Tirol
2006 (9)
31.00
(11)
34.00
(10)
65.00
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 11 SCHAFFER Johanna
GER

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2006 (10)
28.00
(12)
37.00
(9)
65.00
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 13 AUGUSZTINYI Emma
AUT

OeAV Wattens, Tirol
2006 (9)
26.00
(13)
31.00
(11)
57.00
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 14 MAYR Ayleen
AUT

OeAV Ehrwald, Tirol
2005 (10)
37.00
(9)
37.00
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 15 SINGER Timea
AUT

NFÖ Axams, Tirol
2005 (10)
31.00
(11)
31.00
6 Kinder männlich - U12 1 WIMMER Julian
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2005 (10)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
300.00
6 Kinder männlich - U12 2 GRUBER Raffael
AUT

NFÖ Axams, Tirol
2006 (10)
80.00
(2)
80.00
(2)
80.00
(2)
240.00
6 Kinder männlich - U12 3 SCHLÖGL Moritz
AUT

OeAV Wörgl, Tirol
2005 (11)
65.00
(3)
65.00
(3)
65.00
(3)
195.00
6 Kinder männlich - U12 4 MAYR Noah
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2005 (10)
47.00
(6)
51.00
(5)
47.00
(6)
145.00
6 Kinder männlich - U12 5 HAIDER Paul
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2005 (10)
34.00
(10)
47.00
(6)
55.00
(4)
136.00
6 Kinder männlich - U12 6 TAFEIT Patrick
AUT

OeAV Landeck, Tirol
2005 (10)
51.00
(5)
43.00
(7)
37.00
(9)
131.00
6 Kinder männlich - U12 7 SEIFERT Julian
GER

OeAV Landeck, Tirol
2006 (9)
37.00
(9)
31.00
(11)
51.00
(5)
119.00
6 Kinder männlich - U12 8 GASSER Kilian
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2006 (9)
24.00
(14)
34.00
(10)
40.00
(8)
98.00
6 Kinder männlich - U12 9 BRANDSTÄTTER Simon
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2006 (9)
28.00
(12)
26.00
(13)
43.00
(7)
97.00
6 Kinder männlich - U12 10 ZAWERUCHA Jonas
AUT

OeAV Wörgl, Tirol
2006 (9)
31.00
(11)
55.00
(4)
86.00
6 Kinder männlich - U12 11 KREMMINGER Markus
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2005 (10)
40.00
(8)
40.00
(8)
80.00
6 Kinder männlich - U12 11 RITTER Anton
AUT

OeAV Hochfilzen, Tirol
2006 (10)
43.00
(7)
37.00
(9)
80.00
6 Kinder männlich - U12 13 LACKNER Jonas
AUT

OeAV Kitzbühel, Tirol
2005 (10)
55.00
(4)
22.00
(15)
77.00
6 Kinder männlich - U12 14 ASTNER Ralph
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2005 (11)
22.00
(15)
31.00
(11)
53.00
6 Kinder männlich - U12 15 NEURURER Martin
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2006 (9)
26.00
(13)
24.00
(14)
50.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 1 LOTZ Julia
AUT

OeAV Hohe Munde, Tirol
2003 (12)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
300.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 2 PAULI Eva
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2003 (13)
55.00
(4)
80.00
(2)
80.00
(2)
215.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 3 AIGNER Sophia
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2003 (13)
65.00
(3)
55.00
(4)
40.00
(8)
160.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 3 MANSOUR Carina
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2003 (13)
80.00
(2)
43.00
(7)
37.00
(9)
160.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 3 WARENSKI Emilia
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2004 (12)
40.00
(8)
65.00
(3)
55.00
(4)
160.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 6 MAIR Marie
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2003 (12)
47.00
(6)
47.00
(6)
47.00
(6)
141.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 7 GRUBER Julia
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2004 (11)
34.00
(10)
37.00
(9)
65.00
(3)
136.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 8 BREUSS Lena
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2004 (11)
24.00
(14)
51.00
(5)
51.00
(5)
126.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 9 NUßBAUMER Emma
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2003 (12)
37.00
(9)
40.00
(8)
43.00
(7)
120.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 10 WÖRGÖTTER Maxima
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2004 (12)
43.00
(7)
34.00
(10)
31.00
(11)
108.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 11 BRANDSTÄTTER Laura
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2004 (12)
28.00
(12)
26.00
(13)
26.00
(13)
80.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 12 SCHULER Marina
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2004 (12)
24.00
(14)
34.00
(10)
58.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 13 BRUIMANN Chiara
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2004 (11)
31.00
(11)
20.00
(16)
51.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 13 GSTREIN Hannah
AUT

OeAV Innerötztal, Tirol
2003 (12)
51.00
(5)
51.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 15 UNTERSCHEIDER Annia
AUT

NFÖ Axams, Tirol
2003 (12)
20.00
(16)
28.00
(12)
48.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 16 KOFLER Charlotte
AUT

OeAV Kitzbühel, Tirol
2004 (11)
16.00
(18)
31.00
(11)
47.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 17 GUFLER Sabrina
AUT

OeAV Innerötztal, Tirol
2003 (12)
22.00
(15)
24.00
(14)
46.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 18 SCHÖPF Amba
AUT

OeAV Landeck, Tirol
2004 (11)
18.00
(17)
24.00
(14)
42.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 18 ZEINZINGER Lisa
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2003 (12)
14.00
(19)
28.00
(12)
42.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 20 STAUDACHER Lara
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2004 (12)
12.00
(20)
22.00
(15)
34.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 21 GSTREIN Chanette
AUT

OeAV Innerötztal, Tirol
2004 (11)
26.00
(13)
26.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 22 NUENER Sarah
AUT

OeAV Landeck, Tirol
2003 (13)
20.00
(16)
20.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 23 OBERHÖLLER Lara
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2004 (12)
18.00
(17)
18.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 24 ESS Nina
AUT

OeAV Landeck, Tirol
2003 (13)
16.00
(18)
16.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 25 WÖRGETTER Vanessa
AUT

OeAV Hochfilzen, Tirol
2004 (11)
10.00
(21)
10.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 26 GINDLHUBER Naemi
AUT

OeAV Hohe Munde, Tirol
2003 (12)
9.00
(22)
9.00
8 Schüler männlich - U14 1 LUDWICZEK Benedikt
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2003 (12)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
300.00
8 Schüler männlich - U14 2 HAIDACHER Benjamin
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2004 (11)
65.00
(3)
80.00
(2)
65.00
(3)
210.00
8 Schüler männlich - U14 3 WESELY Fredrik
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2003 (12)
80.00
(2)
55.00
(4)
51.00
(5)
186.00
8 Schüler männlich - U14 4 RUNGGATSCHER David
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2004 (11)
47.00
(6)
51.00
(5)
80.00
(2)
178.00
8 Schüler männlich - U14 5 MILLINGER Thomas
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2004 (11)
43.00
(7)
65.00
(3)
43.00
(7)
151.00
8 Schüler männlich - U14 6 SENN Lukas
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2003 (13)
40.00
(8)
51.00
(5)
55.00
(4)
146.00
8 Schüler männlich - U14 7 TATSCHL Moritz
AUT

OeAV Landeck, Tirol
2004 (11)
51.00
(5)
40.00
(8)
91.00
8 Schüler männlich - U14 8 GEISWINKLER Lukas
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2003 (12)
55.00
(4)
55.00
8 Schüler männlich - U14 9 FISCHER Jona
AUT

OeAV Ehrwald, Tirol
2004 (11)
47.00
(6)
47.00
8 Schüler männlich - U14 10 WINKLER Luca
AUT

OeAV Ehrwald, Tirol
2003 (12)
43.00
(7)
43.00
8 Schüler männlich - U14 11 PULT Simon
AUT

OeAV Innerötztal, Tirol
2004 (12)
37.00
(9)
37.00
8 Schüler männlich - U14 12 FIEGL Elias
AUT

OeAV Innerötztal, Tirol
2004 (11)
34.00
(10)
34.00