WCH 2018 Bouder Innsbruck

Boulder 6.9.2018 Kletterzentrum Innsbruck
Registration closed

Registrations

Class Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
15 WOMEN AGAMBAYEVA Margarita
KAZ

1999 (18)
15 WOMEN AMANN Katrin
SWE

1995 (23)
15 WOMEN ANTUNES Patrícia
BRA

1985 (33)
15 WOMEN ARUN Prateeksha
IND

1998 (19)
15 WOMEN BESTVATER Alma
GER

DAV Weimar
1996 (22)
15 WOMEN BILKOVA Karina
CZE

1988 (30)
15 WOMEN BROZEK Anna
POL

1995 (23)
15 WOMEN BUHRFEIND Claire
USA

1998 (20)
15 WOMEN CAULIER Chloe
BEL

1996 (21)
15 WOMEN CHA Youjin
KOR

1999 (19)
15 WOMEN CHAMIAKINA Valiantsina
BLR

1996 (22)
15 WOMEN CHUDZIAK Patrycja
POL

1997 (21)
15 WOMEN CHULICH Lisa
USA

1992 (26)
15 WOMEN CONDIE Kyra
USA

1996 (22)
15 WOMEN CONTRERAS Alejandra
CHI

2000 (17)
15 WOMEN CUYPERS Celine
BEL

1998 (19)
15 WOMEN DOUMONT Heloïse
BEL

1998 (20)
15 WOMEN EBNER Andrea
ITA

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
1996 (21)
15 WOMEN FÄRBER Johanna
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
1998 (20)
15 WOMEN FELL Frederike
GER

2001 (17)
15 WOMEN FRANGOS Rebecca
CAN

1997 (20)
15 WOMEN GARNBRET Janja
SLO

1999 (19)
15 WOMEN GATLAND Erica
NZL

1997 (21)
15 WOMEN GIBERT Fanny
FRA

1993 (25)
15 WOMEN GUILLEN Francis
VEN

1993 (25)
15 WOMEN HAAVE Sunniva Eik
NOR

1997 (21)
15 WOMEN HAFSAAS Tina Johnsen
NOR

1994 (24)
15 WOMEN HAYES Margo
USA

1998 (20)
15 WOMEN HILY Manon
FRA

1994 (24)
15 WOMEN HORAN Emma
AUS

1993 (25)
15 WOMEN INZUNZA Alejandra
CHI

1993 (25)
15 WOMEN ITO Futaba
JPN

2002 (16)
15 WOMEN JAUBERT Anouck
FRA

1994 (24)
15 WOMEN JEFFRIES leah
AUS

2002 (16)
15 WOMEN KALUCKA Aleksandra
POL

2001 (16)
15 WOMEN KALUCKA Natalia
POL

2001 (16)
15 WOMEN KARNIS Bronwen
CAN

2000 (18)
15 WOMEN KATRINA Cirvele
LAT

1994 (24)
15 WOMEN KAZBEKOVA Ievgeniia
UKR

1996 (21)
15 WOMEN KIESGEN Lilli
GER

1996 (22)
15 WOMEN KIM Jain
KOR

1988 (29)
15 WOMEN KLINGLER Petra
SUI

SAC Swiss Climbing
1992 (26)
15 WOMEN KO Jeongran
KOR

2000 (18)
15 WOMEN KOLLER Anne-Sophie
SUI

SAC Swiss Climbing
1996 (22)
15 WOMEN KOTAKE Mei
JPN

1997 (21)
15 WOMEN KOTRBOVA Daniela
CZE

1990 (28)
15 WOMEN KRAJUSHKINA Anna
EST

1994 (24)
15 WOMEN KRASOVSKAIA Elena
RUS

2000 (18)
15 WOMEN KREMER Valeri
ISR

1991 (27)
15 WOMEN KÜMIN Andrea
SUI

SAC Swiss Climbing
1997 (20)
15 WOMEN LAPSHINA Evgeniya
RUS

1997 (21)
15 WOMEN LUKAN Vita
SLO

2000 (17)
15 WOMEN MACEDO Camila
BRA

1982 (36)
15 WOMEN MACKENZIE Oceania
AUS

2002 (16)
15 WOMEN MADERE Maya
USA

1999 (19)
15 WOMEN MARKOVIC Mina
SLO

1987 (30)
15 WOMEN MARLENOVA Assel
KAZ

1997 (21)
15 WOMEN MARTIN Meagan
USA

1989 (29)
15 WOMEN MEDICI Giulia
ITA

1999 (19)
15 WOMEN MELIUS Tiffany
AUS

1983 (35)
15 WOMEN MEUL Hannah
GER

2001 (17)
15 WOMEN NIU Di
CHN

1996 (21)
15 WOMEN NOGUCHI Akiyo
JPN

1989 (29)
15 WOMEN NONAKA Miho
JPN

1997 (21)
15 WOMEN NOVOTNA Eliska
CZE

2001 (17)
15 WOMEN PANTELEEVA Iuliia
RUS

1998 (20)
15 WOMEN PARK Heeyeon
KOR

1992 (26)
15 WOMEN PERRY Roxy
AUS

1997 (21)
15 WOMEN PHILLIPS Emily
GBR

2002 (15)
15 WOMEN PINGGERA Julia
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1996 (22)
15 WOMEN RABOUTOU Brooke
USA

2001 (17)
15 WOMEN RISCADO Luana
BRA

1991 (27)
15 WOMEN ROJAS Andrea
ECU

1995 (22)
15 WOMEN ROMERO Leslie
VEN

1998 (20)
15 WOMEN ROY Babette
CAN

2002 (16)
15 WOMEN RUDZINSKA Aleksandra
POL

1994 (24)
15 WOMEN SA Sol
KOR

1994 (24)
15 WOMEN SAURWEIN Katharina
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1987 (30)
15 WOMEN SCHWAIGER Berit
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1994 (24)
15 WOMEN SHEMULINKINA Tatiana
RUS

1987 (31)
15 WOMEN SHIRAISHI Ashima
USA

2001 (17)
15 WOMEN SHIRAIWA Thais Makino
BRA

1988 (30)
15 WOMEN SILVA Muykuay
CHI

1998 (20)
15 WOMEN SINNHUBER Karoline
AUT

OeAV Saalfelden, Salzburg
1995 (23)
15 WOMEN SJÖDIN Linda
SWE

1992 (26)
15 WOMEN SLANEY Hannah
GBR

1999 (18)
15 WOMEN SLEMENŠEK Tjaša
SLO

1999 (19)
15 WOMEN STERRER Franziska
AUT

NFÖ Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
1998 (19)
15 WOMEN STIRLING Lucinda Ann
AUS

1993 (25)
15 WOMEN TALEVSKA Biljana
MKD

1986 (32)
15 WOMEN TAUB Yael
ISR

1996 (21)
15 WOMEN TERIOCHINA Anastasija
LTU

1987 (31)
15 WOMEN TESIO Giorgia
ITA

2000 (17)
15 WOMEN TSYGANOVA Anna
RUS

1993 (25)
15 WOMEN TVAURI Nitsa
GEO

2002 (16)
15 WOMEN VALENZUELA Antonia
CHI

1998 (20)
15 WOMEN VANDET SALLING Katrine
DEN

1994 (24)
15 WOMEN VEST Allison
CAN

1995 (23)
15 WOMEN WHITEHEAD Lucy
NZL

1999 (19)
15 WOMEN WOOD Jennifer
GBR

1994 (23)
15 WOMEN YIP Alannah
CAN

1993 (24)
15 WOMEN YOHAI Naama
ISR

2000 (18)
15 WOMEN ZAIKINA Anna
RUS

1993 (25)
15 WOMEN ZAKHAROVA Margaryta
UKR

1995 (23)
15 WOMEN ZIJLSTRA Vera
NED

1988 (30)
15 WOMEN ZVIGULE Alise
LAT

1992 (26)
16 MEN AMARASINGHE Reshmin Mihin
1980 (38)
16 MEN AVERDUNK Alexander
GER

1997 (21)
16 MEN AVEZOU Sam
FRA

2001 (17)
16 MEN AYALA Benjamin
CHI

1997 (21)
16 MEN BAILEY Sean
USA

1996 (22)
16 MEN BALTRUNAS Kipras
LTU

1992 (25)
16 MEN BARATZADEH Gholamali
IRI

1985 (32)
16 MEN BEDNAR Stefan
SVK

1990 (28)
16 MEN BELLO Pedro
CHI

1999 (19)
16 MEN BOSI William
GBR

1998 (19)
16 MEN BROSLER John
USA

1997 (21)
16 MEN CANO BLAZQUEZ Javier
ESP

1990 (28)
16 MEN CHAN Cheung-chi Shoji
HKG

1995 (23)
16 MEN CHON Jongwon
KOR

1996 (22)
16 MEN COLEMAN Nathaniel
USA

1997 (21)
16 MEN COLLIN Nicolas
BEL

1998 (20)
16 MEN CORNU Manuel
FRA

1993 (24)
16 MEN COUSINS Matthew
GBR

1989 (29)
16 MEN CUJIC Borna
CRO

1997 (21)
16 MEN CURTIS Calrin
RSA

1993 (24)
16 MEN DE LEEUW Nicky
NED

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1989 (29)
16 MEN DEVYATERIKOV Artyom
KAZ

1987 (31)
16 MEN DJAPARIDZE Giorgi
GEO

1996 (22)
16 MEN DOBRZANSKI Maciej
POL

1990 (28)
16 MEN DORNAUER Alfons
AUT

OeAV Zillertal, Tirol
1993 (24)
16 MEN DZIENSKI Marcin
POL

1993 (25)
16 MEN ELFENBEIN Theis Lindegren
DEN

1997 (20)
16 MEN ENACHE Calin
ROU

2002 (16)
16 MEN ERBER Matthias
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
1997 (20)
16 MEN ESCOBAR Ronny
CHI

1997 (20)
16 MEN ESTEVEZ Isaac
ECU

1992 (26)
16 MEN FAMILROHANI Hossein
IRI

1992 (25)
16 MEN FARAH Borja
CHI

1997 (21)
16 MEN FAVRE Nils
SUI

1991 (26)
16 MEN FITZGERALD David
IRL

1993 (25)
16 MEN FLOHÉ Yannick
GER

DAV Aachen
1999 (19)
16 MEN FOSSALI Ludovico
ITA

1997 (21)
16 MEN FRANCKAERT Lukas
BEL

2000 (18)
16 MEN FUJII Kokoro
JPN

1992 (25)
16 MEN GARCIA Santiago
ARG

1987 (31)
16 MEN GEUKENS Lukas
BEL

1994 (23)
16 MEN GRANJA Carlos
ECU

1999 (19)
16 MEN GROSSO Cesar
BRA

1984 (34)
16 MEN HANNA Benjamin
USA

1998 (20)
16 MEN HANSSENS Stephane
BEL

1986 (32)
16 MEN HARADA Kai
JPN

1999 (19)
16 MEN HARRISON Campbell
AUS

1997 (21)
16 MEN HERNANDEZ Galo
ECU

2000 (18)
16 MEN HO FOGANHOLO Felipe
BRA

1999 (19)
16 MEN HOJER Jan
GER

1992 (26)
16 MEN HOLOWACH Jason
CAN

1985 (33)
16 MEN HÜDSI Rasmus
EST

1991 (27)
16 MEN HUSSAIN Mushahid
PAK

1991 (27)
16 MEN IVANOV Petar
BUL

2000 (17)
16 MEN JANG Donghyun
KOR

2000 (18)
16 MEN JANKHOTELI Giga
GEO

1993 (25)
16 MEN JEDLICKA Jakub
CZE

1989 (28)
16 MEN KARPIN Sergii
UKR

1978 (39)
16 MEN KASSAY James
AUS

1985 (33)
16 MEN KHAIBULLIN Rishat
KAZ

1995 (22)
16 MEN KLINGLER Florian
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1998 (20)
16 MEN KOVALYEV Roman
KGZ

1994 (24)
16 MEN KRUDER Jernej
SLO

1990 (27)
16 MEN KRYACHKOV Egor
RUS

1996 (22)
16 MEN KRYNETSKYI Oleksii
UKR

2000 (17)
16 MEN KUMAR Gaurav
IND

1994 (24)
16 MEN LAZURE Sebastien
CAN

1990 (28)
16 MEN LEE Minyoung
KOR

1999 (18)
16 MEN LEE Yongsu
KOR

1999 (19)
16 MEN LEHMANN Sascha
SUI

SAC Swiss Climbing
1998 (20)
16 MEN LEVIN Ram
ISR

1998 (19)
16 MEN LINACISORO MOLINA Mikel Asier
ESP

2000 (18)
16 MEN LOPEZ MATEOS Eric
ESP

1991 (27)
16 MEN LORENZI Simon
BEL

1997 (21)
16 MEN LUBY Robert
SVK

1996 (21)
16 MEN LUZHETSKII Sergei
RUS

1995 (23)
16 MEN MAIBAM Chingkheinganba
IND

2002 (15)
16 MEN MARCUS Nimrod
ISR

1999 (18)
16 MEN MAWEM Bassa
FRA

1984 (33)
16 MEN MAWEM Mickael
FRA

1990 (28)
16 MEN MCCOLL Sean
CAN

1987 (31)
16 MEN MEGOS Alexander
GER

1993 (25)
16 MEN MINIELY Or
ISR

1997 (21)
16 MEN MORONI Gabriele
ITA

BSIDE Torino
1987 (30)
16 MEN NARASAKI Meichi
JPN

1999 (19)
16 MEN NARASAKI Tomoa
JPN

1996 (22)
16 MEN NICOLOSO Pedro Ferreira
BRA

1990 (28)
16 MEN NOVITSKIY Yury
RUS

1988 (30)
16 MEN OMETZ Baptiste
SUI

SAC Swiss Climbing
1998 (19)
16 MEN ONDRA Adam
CZE

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1993 (25)
16 MEN OURIQUES Jean
BRA

1986 (32)
16 MEN OVCHINNIKOV Semen
RUS

2002 (16)
16 MEN PAN YuFei
CHN

2000 (18)
16 MEN PASTOR MARTÍNEZ Sergio
ESP

1992 (26)
16 MEN PECIKIEWICZ Szymon
POL

1998 (20)
16 MEN PEHARC Anze
SLO

1997 (21)
16 MEN PENA Juan Martin
ECU

2000 (18)
16 MEN PEREIRA Bharath
IND

2000 (18)
16 MEN PETERIS Meirans
LAT

1993 (25)
16 MEN PETROV Nikola
BUL

1988 (29)
16 MEN PEVEC Ivan
CRO

1984 (34)
16 MEN PHILLIPS Nathan
GBR

1994 (24)
16 MEN PIAZZA Riccardo
ITA

1995 (23)
16 MEN PICCOLRUAZ Michael
ITA

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1995 (22)
16 MEN PILPEL Yarden
ISR

1998 (20)
16 MEN POSCH Jan-Luca
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1998 (20)
16 MEN PUMAN Hannes
SWE

1997 (20)
16 MEN RIDAL William
GBR

1997 (21)
16 MEN RIVADENEIRA Nickolaie
ECU

2001 (17)
16 MEN ROBERTS Aidan
GBR

1998 (19)
16 MEN ROSENDORFF Joseph
RSA

1998 (20)
16 MEN RUGENS Rolands
LAT

1992 (26)
16 MEN SAMOILOV Fedir
UKR

1997 (21)
16 MEN SANDERS George
NZL

1997 (21)
16 MEN SCARPERI Stefan
ITA

AVS St. Pauls
1991 (27)
16 MEN SCHRÖTER Thilo Jeldrik
NOR

1996 (22)
16 MEN SEO Sungbo
KOR

1994 (24)
16 MEN SERLACHIUS Rolf Fredrik
SWE

1998 (20)
16 MEN SHAHBALAYEV Zohrab
AZE

1985 (33)
16 MEN SHARAFUTDINOV Dmitrii
RUS

1986 (31)
16 MEN SHEMLA Yuval
ISR

1998 (19)
16 MEN SHORIKOV Aleksandr
EST

1989 (29)
16 MEN ŠKOFIC Domen
SLO

1994 (24)
16 MEN SONG HuaLong
CHN

2000 (18)
16 MEN STRANIK Martin
CZE

1990 (28)
16 MEN STRANIK Stepan
CZE

1987 (31)
16 MEN SUDAR LOVENJAK Zan
SLO

1998 (20)
16 MEN SUGIMOTO Rei
JPN

1991 (26)
16 MEN SUNDAKOV-KRUMINS Josef
AUS

1999 (19)
16 MEN TAKATA Tomoaki
JPN

1995 (23)
16 MEN TIMONOV Vadim
RUS

1992 (25)
16 MEN TKACHUK Mykhayil
UKR

2000 (18)
16 MEN TOPISHKO Sergii
UKR

1988 (29)
16 MEN TRAVERSI Carlo
USA

1988 (30)
16 MEN TROJAN Vojtech
CZE

1999 (19)
16 MEN TRPOVSKI Viktor
MKD

2000 (18)
16 MEN TSIAOUSIS Orfeas
GRE

1999 (19)
16 MEN UCHIDA Lucas
CAN

1998 (20)
16 MEN VALENCIA Danny
ECU

1998 (20)
16 MEN VALSAMIDIS Matthaios
GRE

1999 (19)
16 MEN VARGAS Benjamin
CHI

1999 (18)
16 MEN VERDASCO URIZAL Sergio
ESP

1996 (22)
16 MEN VEZONIK Gregor
SLO

1995 (23)
16 MEN VOGT Dimitri
SUI

SAC Swiss Climbing
1997 (21)
16 MEN WATABE Keita
JPN

1993 (25)
16 MEN WEILER Elias
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1995 (23)
16 MEN YAU Ka-chun
HKG

1992 (25)

Results

Class Rank Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
Qualification Semi-Final Final
15 WOMEN 1 GARNBRET Janja
SLO

1999 (19)
15 WOMEN 2 NOGUCHI Akiyo
JPN

1989 (29)
15 WOMEN 3 GEJO Stasa
SRB

1997 (20)
15 WOMEN 4 PILZ Jessica
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
1996 (21)
15 WOMEN 5 NONAKA Miho
JPN

1997 (21)
15 WOMEN 6 KLINGLER Petra
SUI

1992 (26)
15 WOMEN 7 SCHWAIGER Berit
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1994 (24)
15 WOMEN 8 SA Sol
KOR

1994 (24)
15 WOMEN 9 GIBERT Fanny
FRA

1993 (25)
15 WOMEN 10 HAYES Margo
USA

1998
15 WOMEN 11 SLANEY Hannah
GBR

1999 (18)
15 WOMEN 12 DEBEVEC Katja
SLO

1995 (23)
15 WOMEN 13 YIP Alannah
CAN

1993 (24)
15 WOMEN 14 KAZBEKOVA Ievgeniia
UKR

1996 (21)
15 WOMEN 15 SHEMULINKINA Tatiana
RUS

1987 (31)
15 WOMEN 16 PUCCIO Alex
USA

1989 (29)
15 WOMEN 17 HILY Manon
FRA

1994 (24)
15 WOMEN 18 CAULIER Chloe
BEL

1996 (21)
15 WOMEN 19 FÄRBER Johanna
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
1998 (20)
15 WOMEN 20 SAURWEIN Katharina
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1987 (30)
15 WOMEN 21 PINGGERA Julia
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1996 (22)
15 WOMEN 21 STERRER Franziska
AUT

NFÖ Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
1998 (19)
15 WOMEN 23 KIPRIIANOVA Ekaterina
RUS

1989 (29)
15 WOMEN 23 STÖCKLER Laura
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
1999 (18)
15 WOMEN 25 CONDIE Kyra
USA

1996 (22)
15 WOMEN 25 KOTAKE Mei
JPN

1997 (21)
15 WOMEN 27 MACKENZIE Oceania
AUS

2002 (16)
15 WOMEN 27 PANTELEEVA Iuliia
RUS

1998 (20)
15 WOMEN 27 SHIRAISHI Ashima
USA

2001
15 WOMEN 30 LETTNER Sandra
AUT

OeAV Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2001 (17)
15 WOMEN 31 BUHRFEIND Claire
USA

1998 (20)
15 WOMEN 31 RABOUTOU Brooke
USA

2001 (17)
15 WOMEN 33 KIESGEN Lilli
GER

1996 (22)
15 WOMEN 33 KRAMPL Mia
SLO

2000 (18)
15 WOMEN 33 SINNHUBER Karoline
AUT

OeAV Saalfelden, Salzburg
1995 (23)
15 WOMEN 36 VEST Allison
CAN

1995
15 WOMEN 37 MARKOVIC Mina
SLO

1987 (30)
15 WOMEN 37 ZIJLSTRA Vera
NED

1988 (30)
15 WOMEN 39 KOLLER Anne-Sophie
SUI

1996 (22)
15 WOMEN 39 REPUSIC Urska
SLO

2000 (18)
15 WOMEN 41 CONTRERAS Alejandra
CHI

2000 (17)
15 WOMEN 41 KIM Jain
KOR

1988 (29)
15 WOMEN 43 BESTVATER Alma
GER

1996 (22)
15 WOMEN 43 GUILLEN Francis
VEN

1993
15 WOMEN 43 TESIO Giorgia
ITA

2000 (17)
15 WOMEN 43 ZAIKINA Anna
RUS

1993
15 WOMEN 47 PHILLIPS Emily
GBR

2002 (15)
15 WOMEN 48 CUYPERS Celine
BEL

1998 (19)
15 WOMEN 49 KRASOVSKAIA Elena
RUS

2000 (18)
15 WOMEN 49 LAPSHINA Evgeniya
RUS

1997 (21)
15 WOMEN 51 LUKAN Vita
SLO

2000 (17)
15 WOMEN 51 MADERE Maya
USA

1999
15 WOMEN 53 JAUBERT Anouck
FRA

1994 (24)
15 WOMEN 53 KÜMIN Andrea
SUI

1997 (20)
15 WOMEN 53 KUPS Ida
POL

1999 (18)
15 WOMEN 53 SJÖDIN Linda
SWE

1992
15 WOMEN 57 MELIUS Tiffany
AUS

1983
15 WOMEN 57 ZANETTI Martina
ITA

1997 (21)
15 WOMEN 59 KREMER Valeri
ISR

1991 (27)
15 WOMEN 59 SILVA Muykuay
CHI

1998 (20)
15 WOMEN 59 TSYGANOVA Anna
RUS

1993
15 WOMEN 62 FRANGOS Rebecca
CAN

1997 (20)
15 WOMEN 63 HORAN Emma
AUS

1993
15 WOMEN 63 SLEMENŠEK Tjaša
SLO

1999 (19)
15 WOMEN 63 VANDET SALLING Katrine
DEN

1994 (24)
15 WOMEN 63 YOHAI Naama
ISR

2000 (18)
15 WOMEN 67 HAFSAAS Tina Johnsen
NOR

1994 (24)
15 WOMEN 67 KATRINA Cirvele
LAT

1994
15 WOMEN 69 KO Jeongran
KOR

2000
15 WOMEN 69 TAUB Yael
ISR

1996 (21)
15 WOMEN 69 TERIOCHINA Anastasija
LTU

1987 (31)
15 WOMEN 72 ARUN Prateeksha
IND

1998 (19)
15 WOMEN 72 ZVIGULE Alise
LAT

1992
15 WOMEN 74 HAAVE Sunniva Eik
NOR

1997 (21)
15 WOMEN 74 MARLENOVA Assel
KAZ

1997 (21)
15 WOMEN 74 MEDICI Giulia
ITA

1999 (19)
15 WOMEN 74 WOOD Jennifer
GBR

1994 (23)
15 WOMEN 78 AGAMBAYEVA Margarita
KAZ

1999 (18)
15 WOMEN 78 MACEDO Camila
BRA

1982
15 WOMEN 80 BILKOVA Karina
CZE

1988 (30)
15 WOMEN 80 NIU Di
CHN

1996 (21)
15 WOMEN 80 NOVOTNA Eliska
CZE

2001
15 WOMEN 83 STIRLING Lucinda Ann
AUS

1993
15 WOMEN 83 ZAKHAROVA Margaryta
UKR

1995 (23)
15 WOMEN 85 KARNIS Bronwen
CAN

2000
15 WOMEN 85 MARTIN Meagan
USA

1989
15 WOMEN 85 ROY Babette
CAN

2002 (16)
15 WOMEN 88 DOUMONT Heloïse
BEL

1998 (20)
15 WOMEN 88 KOTRBOVA Daniela
CZE

1990 (28)
15 WOMEN 88 RISCADO Luana
BRA

1991
15 WOMEN 91 CHULICH Lisa
USA

1992 (26)
15 WOMEN 92 BROZEK Anna
POL

1995 (23)
15 WOMEN 92 CHUDZIAK Patrycja
POL

1997 (21)
15 WOMEN 92 GATLAND Erica
NZL

1997
15 WOMEN 92 JEFFRIES leah
AUS

2002
15 WOMEN 92 KALUCKA Natalia
POL

2001 (16)
15 WOMEN 92 KRAJUSHKINA Anna
EST

1994
15 WOMEN 92 PERRY Roxy
AUS

1997 (21)
15 WOMEN 92 ROMERO Leslie
VEN

1998
15 WOMEN 92 RUDZINSKA Aleksandra
POL

1994 (24)
15 WOMEN 92 TVAURI Nitsa
GEO

2002
15 WOMEN 92 WHITEHEAD Lucy
NZL

1999
15 WOMEN 103 CHA Youjin
KOR

1999 (19)
15 WOMEN 104 EBNER Andrea
ITA

1996 (21)
15 WOMEN 104 INZUNZA Alejandra
CHI

1993
15 WOMEN 106 SHIRAIWA Thais Makino
BRA

1988
15 WOMEN 106 VALENZUELA Antonia
CHI

1998
15 WOMEN 108 KALUCKA Aleksandra
POL

2001 (16)
15 WOMEN 109 AMANN Katrin
SWE

1995 (23)
15 WOMEN 109 ANTUNES Patrícia
BRA

1985
15 WOMEN 109 CHAMIAKINA Valiantsina
BLR

1996
15 WOMEN 109 PARK Heeyeon
KOR

1992
16 MEN 1 HARADA Kai
JPN

1999
16 MEN 2 CHON Jongwon
KOR

1996 (22)
16 MEN 3 VEZONIK Gregor
SLO

1995 (23)
16 MEN 4 WATABE Keita
JPN

1993
16 MEN 5 FUJII Kokoro
JPN

1992 (25)
16 MEN 6 PHILLIPS Nathan
GBR

1994 (24)
16 MEN 7 NARASAKI Tomoa
JPN

1996 (22)
16 MEN 8 KRUDER Jernej
SLO

1990 (27)
16 MEN 9 HOJER Jan
GER

1992 (26)
16 MEN 10 SCHUBERT Jakob
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1990 (27)
16 MEN 11 MAWEM Mickael
FRA

1990 (28)
16 MEN 12 RUBTSOV Aleksei
RUS

1988 (30)
16 MEN 13 MORONI Gabriele
ITA

BSIDE Torino
1987 (30)
16 MEN 14 CORNU Manuel
FRA

1993 (24)
16 MEN 15 OGATA Yoshiyuki
JPN

1998 (20)
16 MEN 16 KLINGLER Florian
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1998 (20)
16 MEN 17 ONDRA Adam
CZE

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1993 (25)
16 MEN 18 MARCUS Nimrod
ISR

1999 (18)
16 MEN 19 TOPISHKO Sergii
UKR

1988 (29)
16 MEN 20 RIDAL William
GBR

1997 (21)
16 MEN 21 BARATZADEH Gholamali
IRI

1985 (32)
16 MEN 21 LEHMANN Sascha
SUI

1998 (20)
16 MEN 23 FLOR VAZQUEZ Jonatan
ESP

1996 (22)
16 MEN 23 TAKATA Tomoaki
JPN

1995 (23)
16 MEN 25 MEGOS Alexander
GER

1993 (25)
16 MEN 25 TIMONOV Vadim
RUS

1992 (25)
16 MEN 27 COLEMAN Nathaniel
USA

1997 (21)
16 MEN 27 SUGIMOTO Rei
JPN

1991 (26)
16 MEN 29 STRANIK Martin
CZE

1990 (28)
16 MEN 29 WEILER Elias
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1995 (23)
16 MEN 31 FAVRE Nils
SUI

1991 (26)
16 MEN 31 RUANA Rudolph
USA

1999
16 MEN 33 AVEZOU Sam
FRA

2001 (17)
16 MEN 33 COUSINS Matthew
GBR

1989 (29)
16 MEN 35 HOLOWACH Jason
CAN

1985
16 MEN 35 VOGT Dimitri
SUI

1997 (21)
16 MEN 37 CHAN Cheung-chi Shoji
HKG

1995 (23)
16 MEN 37 NARASAKI Meichi
JPN

1999 (19)
16 MEN 39 SHEMLA Yuval
ISR

1998 (19)
16 MEN 39 ŠKOFIC Domen
SLO

1994 (24)
16 MEN 41 FLOHÉ Yannick
GER

1999 (19)
16 MEN 41 KRYACHKOV Egor
RUS

1996 (22)
16 MEN 43 LOPEZ MATEOS Eric
ESP

1991 (27)
16 MEN 43 SCHRÖTER Thilo Jeldrik
NOR

1996 (22)
16 MEN 43 SHARAFUTDINOV Dmitrii
RUS

1986 (31)
16 MEN 46 SAMOILOV Fedir
UKR

1997 (21)
16 MEN 47 BOMBARDI Marcello
ITA

1993 (25)
16 MEN 47 LORENZI Simon
BEL

1997 (21)
16 MEN 47 LUZHETSKII Sergei
RUS

1995 (23)
16 MEN 50 KHAZANOV Alex
ISR

1995 (23)
16 MEN 51 BAILEY Sean
USA

1996 (22)
16 MEN 51 PAN YuFei
CHN

2000 (18)
16 MEN 53 DE LEEUW Nicky
NED

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1989 (29)
16 MEN 53 LUBY Robert
SVK

1996 (21)
16 MEN 53 PEHARC Anze
SLO

1997 (21)
16 MEN 53 UCHIDA Lucas
CAN

1998
16 MEN 57 POSCH Jan-Luca
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1998 (20)
16 MEN 58 SONG HuaLong
CHN

2000 (18)
16 MEN 59 BALTRUNAS Kipras
LTU

1992 (25)
16 MEN 59 ESTEVEZ Isaac
ECU

1992 (26)
16 MEN 59 HANSSENS Stephane
BEL

1986 (32)
16 MEN 59 NICOLOSO Pedro Ferreira
BRA

1990
16 MEN 59 OURIQUES Jean
BRA

1986
16 MEN 59 PASTOR MARTÍNEZ Sergio
ESP

1992
16 MEN 65 LAZURE Sebastien
CAN

1990 (28)
16 MEN 66 BOSI William
GBR

1998 (19)
16 MEN 67 PIAZZA Riccardo
ITA

1995 (23)
16 MEN 68 ROBERTS Aidan
GBR

1998 (19)
16 MEN 68 SUDAR LOVENJAK Zan
SLO

1998 (20)
16 MEN 70 PARMA Georg
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
1997 (21)
16 MEN 70 PUMAN Hannes
SWE

1997 (20)
16 MEN 70 TRAVERSI Carlo
USA

1988
16 MEN 73 ERBER Matthias
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
1997 (20)
16 MEN 73 RUGENS Rolands
LAT

1992 (26)
16 MEN 75 COLLIN Nicolas
BEL

1998 (20)
16 MEN 75 FARAH Borja
CHI

1997
16 MEN 75 JEDLICKA Jakub
CZE

1989 (28)
16 MEN 75 TIMMERMANS Loic
BEL

1995 (23)
16 MEN 75 VERHOEVEN Jorg
NED

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1985 (33)
16 MEN 80 MCCOLL Sean
CAN

1987 (31)
16 MEN 81 KIM Hanwool
KOR

1995 (22)
16 MEN 81 POTOČAR Luka
SLO

2001 (16)
16 MEN 83 IVANOV Petar
BUL

2000 (17)
16 MEN 83 PETERIS Meirans
LAT

1993
16 MEN 83 STRANIK Stepan
CZE

1987 (31)
16 MEN 83 VERDASCO URIZAL Sergio
ESP

1996
16 MEN 87 SUNDAKOV-KRUMINS Josef
AUS

1999
16 MEN 88 SCARPERI Stefan
ITA

AVS St. Pauls
1991 (27)
16 MEN 89 GEUKENS Lukas
BEL

1994 (23)
16 MEN 89 NOVITSKIY Yury
RUS

1988 (30)
16 MEN 89 TROJAN Vojtech
CZE

1999 (19)
16 MEN 92 ESCOBAR Ronny
CHI

1997 (20)
16 MEN 92 HÜDSI Rasmus
EST

1991
16 MEN 92 KRYNETSKYI Oleksii
UKR

2000 (17)
16 MEN 92 KURIC Peter
SVK

2001 (17)
16 MEN 92 LEE Minyoung
KOR

1999 (18)
16 MEN 92 LEVIN Ram
ISR

1998 (19)
16 MEN 98 VALSAMIDIS Matthaios
GRE

1999
16 MEN 99 BEDNAR Stefan
SVK

1990 (28)
16 MEN 99 CURTIS Calrin
RSA

1993 (24)
16 MEN 99 DORNAUER Alfons
AUT

OeAV Zillertal, Tirol
1993 (24)
16 MEN 99 ELFENBEIN Theis Lindegren
DEN

1997 (20)
16 MEN 99 FOSSALI Ludovico
ITA

1997 (21)
16 MEN 99 GROSSO Cesar
BRA

1984 (34)
16 MEN 99 HO FOGANHOLO Felipe
BRA

1999
16 MEN 99 JANKHOTELI Giga
GEO

1993 (25)
16 MEN 99 LEE Yongsu
KOR

1999 (19)
16 MEN 99 PETROV Nikola
BUL

1988 (29)
16 MEN 99 PICCOLRUAZ Michael
ITA

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1995 (22)
16 MEN 99 PILPEL Yarden
ISR

1998
16 MEN 99 SANDERS George
NZL

1997
16 MEN 99 SERLACHIUS Rolf Fredrik
SWE

1998 (20)
16 MEN 99 YAU Ka-chun
HKG

1992 (25)
16 MEN 114 AVERDUNK Alexander
GER

1997 (21)
16 MEN 115 LINACISORO MOLINA Mikel Asier
ESP

2000 (18)
16 MEN 116 AYALA Benjamin
CHI

1997 (21)
16 MEN 116 BROSLER John
USA

1997 (21)
16 MEN 116 DEVYATERIKOV Artyom
KAZ

1987 (31)
16 MEN 116 FAMILROHANI Hossein
IRI

1992 (25)
16 MEN 116 GARCIA Santiago
ARG

1987
16 MEN 116 GRANJA Carlos
ECU

1999 (19)
16 MEN 116 HANNA Benjamin
USA

1998
16 MEN 116 HERNANDEZ Galo
ECU

2000
16 MEN 116 JANG Donghyun
KOR

2000
16 MEN 116 KHAIBULLIN Rishat
KAZ

1995 (22)
16 MEN 116 KUMAR Gaurav
IND

1994
16 MEN 116 MAWEM Bassa
FRA

1984 (33)
16 MEN 116 OVCHINNIKOV Semen
RUS

2002 (16)
16 MEN 116 PEREIRA Bharath
IND

2000 (18)
16 MEN 116 SEO Sungbo
KOR

1994
16 MEN 116 VARGAS Benjamin
CHI

1999 (18)
16 MEN 132 CUJIC Borna
CRO

1997 (21)
16 MEN 132 HARRISON Campbell
AUS

1997 (21)
16 MEN 132 MAIBAM Chingkheinganba
IND

2002 (15)
16 MEN 132 PEVEC Ivan
CRO

1984 (34)
16 MEN 132 RIVADENEIRA Nickolaie
ECU

2001
16 MEN 137 BELLO Pedro
CHI

1999
16 MEN 137 KOVALYEV Roman
KGZ

1994
16 MEN 137 MINIELY Or
ISR

1997 (21)
16 MEN 137 SHORIKOV Aleksandr
EST

1989
16 MEN 141 CANO BLAZQUEZ Javier
ESP

1990 (28)
16 MEN 141 DOBRZANSKI Maciej
POL

1990 (28)
16 MEN 141 TKACHUK Mykhayil
UKR

2000 (18)
16 MEN 141 VALENCIA Danny
ECU

1998
16 MEN 145 TRPOVSKI Viktor
MKD

2000 (18)
16 MEN 146 AMARASINGHE Reshmin Mihin
1980
16 MEN 146 DJAPARIDZE Giorgi
GEO

1996 (22)
16 MEN 146 DZIENSKI Marcin
POL

1993 (25)
16 MEN 149 TSIAOUSIS Orfeas
GRE

1999 (19)
16 MEN 150 KARPIN Sergii
UKR

1978 (39)