ÖM U16 (L) Imst

Lead 5.9.2020 Imst
Registration closed
Registrations
Class Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 BENETIK Franziska
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2006 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 BEREUTER Valeria
AUT

OeAV Egg, Vorarlberg
2005 (15)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 FRANKEN Ariane
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2005 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 GRINGL Naima
AUT

NFÖ Bludenz, Vorarlberg
2006 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 HASELSTEINER Jana
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2006 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 HÄUSLER Carolina
AUT

OeAV Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2005 (15)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 KOMPEIN Magdalena
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2005 (15)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 PANHOLZER Emma
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2006 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 PARTINGER Jessica
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2005 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 RIEGER Marlene
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2006 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 RIEMER Livia
AUT

OeAV Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2006 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 ROSENAUER Sarah
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2006 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 SCHÖPFER Marie
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2005 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 SCHRITTWIESER Lena
AUT

NFÖ Mürzzuschlag, Steiermark
2005 (15)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 SCHWAIGER Ines
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2006 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 STÖCKL Annika
AUT

OeAV Salzburg, Salzburg
2005 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 UMSCHADEN Sophie
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2005 (15)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 VETTORI Elina
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2006 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 VIDIC Phibie
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2005 (15)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 AUERSPERG Ilja
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2006 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 BERZE Matthäus
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2005 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 GRUBER Luis
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2005 (15)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 GRUBER Raffael
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2006 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 HERZOG Martin
AUT

ÖTK Maria Alm, Salzburg
2006 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 JAMNIG Simon
AUT

OeAV Linz, Oberösterreich
2006 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 KREMMINGER Markus
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2005 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 MADER Felix
AUT

NFÖ Villach, Kärnten
2005 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 NEURURER Martin
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2006 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 SAGER Lukas
AUT

OeAV Liesing-Perchtoldsdorf, Niederösterreich
2005 (15)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 TEUFEL Emil
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2005 (15)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 UŽNIK Timo
AUT

SV St. Johann i.R., Kärnten
2006 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 WIMMER Julian
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2005 (15)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 WINKLER David
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2006 (14)
Results
Class Rank Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
Qualification Semi-Final Final
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 1 FRANKEN Ariane
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2005 (14)
46 44
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 2 STÖCKL Annika
AUT

OeAV Salzburg, Salzburg
2005 (14)
41+ 40+
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 3 SCHRITTWIESER Lena
AUT

NFÖ Mürzzuschlag, Steiermark
2005 (15)
39 40
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 4 KOMPEIN Magdalena
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2005 (15)
41+ 39
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 5 VIDIC Phibie
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2005 (15)
33+ 33+
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 6 GRINGL Naima
AUT

NFÖ Bludenz, Vorarlberg
2006 (14)
33+ 33
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 7 SCHWAIGER Ines
AUT

OeAV Liesing-Perchtoldsdorf, Niederösterreich
2006 (14)
38+ 32+
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 8 RIEGER Marlene
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2006 (13)
33+ 32+
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 9 BEREUTER Valeria
AUT

OeAV Egg, Vorarlberg
2005 (15)
36+ 30+
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 10 SCHÖPFER Marie
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2005 (14)
35+ 30+
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 11 VETTORI Elina
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2006 (14)
33
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 12 PARTINGER Jessica
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2005 (14)
27+
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 13 ROSENAUER Sarah
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2006 (13)
33
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 14 UMSCHADEN Sophie
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2005 (15)
17
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 15 HÄUSLER Carolina
AUT

OeAV Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2005 (15)
22+
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 16 HASELSTEINER Jana
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2006 (14)
16+
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 17 BENETIK Franziska
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2006 (14)
17
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 18 RIEMER Livia
AUT

OeAV Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2006 (14)
17
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 19 PANHOLZER Emma
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2006 (13)
15
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 1 SAGER Lukas
AUT

OeAV Liesing-Perchtoldsdorf, Niederösterreich
2005 (15)
Top 47+
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 2 GRUBER Raffael
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2006 (14)
41+ 47+
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 3 UŽNIK Timo
AUT

SV St. Johann i.R., Kärnten
2006 (14)
Top 47+
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 4 WIMMER Julian
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2005 (15)
Top 44
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 5 TEUFEL Emil
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2005 (15)
41+ 40+
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 6 JAMNIG Simon
AUT

OeAV Linz, Oberösterreich
2006 (14)
41 33
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 7 AUERSPERG Ilja
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2006 (14)
41 31+
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 8 MADER Felix
AUT

NFÖ Villach, Kärnten
2005 (14)
41 31
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 9 GRUBER Luis
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2005 (15)
40+ 30+
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 10 WINKLER David
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2006 (14)
41+ 21+
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 11 BERZE Matthäus
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2005 (14)
33
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 12 HERZOG Martin
AUT

ÖTK Maria Alm, Salzburg
2006 (14)
29+
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 13 KREMMINGER Markus
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2005 (14)
19
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 14 NEURURER Martin
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2006 (14)
16+