IFSC Worldcup Boulder Hall

Boulder 18.4.2008 Salzlager Hall
Achtung! Start- und Isozeit für Damen vorverlegt!!

General Information

Useful Links
Registration closed

Results

Class Rank Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
Qualification Semi-Final Final
13 women 1 STÖHR Anna
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1988 (19)
13 women 2 ABRAMCHUK Yulia
RUS

1982 (25)
13 women 3 LIND Angelica
SWE

1978 (29)
13 women 4 NOGUCHI Akiyo
JPN

1989 (18)
13 women 5 GROS Natalija
SLO

1984 (23)
13 women 6 ERNST Johanna
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1992 (15)
13 women 7 DANION Juliette
FRA

1981 (26)
13 women 8 VIDMAR Katja
SLO

1984 (23)
13 women 9 AVEZOU Cecile
FRA

1971 (36)
13 women 10 SHALAGINA Olga
UKR

1983 (25)
13 women 11 BIBIK Olga
RUS

1976 (31)
13 women 12 SAURWEIN Katharina
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1987 (20)
13 women 13 LEVET Sandrine
FRA

1982 (25)
13 women 14 BACHER Barbara
AUT

OeAV Innerötztal, Tirol
1982 (25)
13 women 15 LAVARDA Jenny
ITA

1984 (24)
13 women 16 LIPENSKA Helena
CZE

1977 (30)
13 women 17 CHEVRIER Anne-Laure
FRA

1988 (19)
13 women 18 EYER Alexandra
SUI

1981 (26)
13 women 19 GRAFTIAUX Chloé
BEL

1987 (20)
13 women 20 RAJFOVA Silvie
CZE

1989 (18)
13 women 21 GALLYAMOVA Anna
RUS

1986 (22)
13 women 22 CAPREZ Nina
SUI

1986
13 women 23 BALAKIREVA Alexandra
RUS

1985 (22)
13 women 24 BEZHKO Olga
UKR

1987 (21)
13 women 24 LONGO Roberta
ITA

1980 (27)
13 women 24 SON Mélanie
FRA

1979 (29)
13 women 27 ALEKSEEVA Ksenia
RUS

1987 (21)
13 women 28 COMBAZ Celine
FRA

1979 (28)
13 women 29 SANDOZ Mélanie
FRA

1987 (21)
13 women 30 KUDROVA Nelly
CZE

1980 (27)
13 women 31 SEGUY Audrey
GBR

1979 (29)
13 women 32 WATSON Sabine
AUT

OeAV Innerötztal, Tirol
1984 (24)
13 women 33 DUVAL Marie
FRA

1986
13 women 34 SAURWEIN Franziska
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1989 (18)
13 women 35 FICKULIAKOVA Katarina
SVK

1973
13 women 36 SCHMID Christina
SUI

1989 (18)
13 women 37 PUTZ Miriam
AUT

OeAV Seekirchen, Salzburg
1990 (18)
13 women 38 AVELINE Morgane
FRA

1985
13 women 38 CHIAPPA Elena
ITA

1983 (24)
13 women 40 HARMAND Ludivine
FRA

1984 (24)
13 women 41 MERRICK Diane
GBR

1979 (29)
13 women 42 THOMAS Emeline
FRA

1986
13 women 43 SAILER Natalie
GER

1988
13 women 44 MAIRE Zoë
SUI

1991 (16)
13 women 45 HARNISCH Martina
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1987 (20)
13 women 46 ZIJLSTRA Vera
NED

1988 (20)
13 women 47 ZAMPAR Cassandra
ITA

1991 (16)
13 women 48 WISNIEWSKA Agata
POL

1985 (22)
13 women 49 BATTAGLIA Claudia
ITA

1982 (26)
13 women 50 AICART ORTIZ Sara
ESP

0
13 women 51 COWIE Raelene
GBR

1982
13 women 52 WILLI Cosima
SUI

1991 (17)
13 women 53 ROPEK Edyta
POL

1979 (28)
14 men 1 FISCHHUBER Kilian
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
1983 (24)
14 men 2 SHARAFUTDINOV Dmitrii
RUS

1986 (21)
14 men 3 WOODS Daniel
USA

1989
14 men 4 GLAIRON MONDET Guillaume
FRA

1986 (21)
14 men 5 MEYER Jérôme
FRA

1979 (28)
14 men 6 MORONI Gabriele
ITA

BSIDE Torino
1987 (20)
14 men 7 CORE Christian
ITA

1974 (33)
14 men 8 GELMANOV Rustam
RUS

1987 (20)
14 men 9 LAURENCE Ludovic
FRA

1973
14 men 10 MÜLLER Matthias
SUI

1979 (28)
14 men 11 STRANIK Martin
CZE

1990 (18)
14 men 12 MRÁZEK Tomás
CZE

1982 (25)
14 men 13 VERHOEVEN Jorg
NED

1985 (22)
14 men 14 DUROCHE Pierre
FRA

1982
14 men 15 CHERNIKOV Mikhail
RUS

1985 (23)
14 men 16 HEMUND Kevin
SUI

1984 (23)
14 men 17 HOPPE Markus
GER

DAV Sächs. Bergsteigerbund
1978 (29)
14 men 18 SUGITA Masatoshi
JPN

1985 (22)
14 men 19 PARRY Gareth
GBR

1973 (35)
14 men 20 BOROWKA Andre
GER

DAV Sächs. Bergsteigerbund
1983 (24)
14 men 20 CAMINATI Michele
ITA

1985 (23)
14 men 22 CALEYRON Thomas
FRA

1984 (24)
14 men 23 LAMA David
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1990 (17)
14 men 24 ENNEMOSER Lukas
AUT

OeAV Innerötztal, Tirol
1989 (18)
14 men 25 KRUDER Jernej
SLO

1990 (17)
14 men 26 OLEKSY Tomasz
POL

1976 (31)
14 men 27 POUVREAU Gérome
FRA

1983 (24)
14 men 28 BADIA Nicolas
FRA

1986 (22)
14 men 29 GHIDINI Stefano
ITA

1970 (38)
14 men 30 MOOSBURGER Emanuel
AUT

OeAV Bregenz, Vorarlberg
1985 (22)
14 men 31 BAUMANN Jonas
GER

DAV Wuppertal
1986 (21)
14 men 32 PRETI Lucas
ITA

1983 (24)
14 men 33 TAUPORN Thomas
GER

1991 (17)
14 men 34 SCHUBERT Jakob
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1990 (17)
14 men 35 WATSON Stewart
GBR

OeAV Innerötztal, Tirol
1984 (23)
14 men 36 KLANCNIK Rok
SLO

1986 (22)
14 men 37 OBLEITNER Kornelius
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
1988 (19)
14 men 38 JULIEN Stephane
FRA

1977 (30)
14 men 38 MATSUSHIMA Akito
JPN

1982 (25)
14 men 40 JALMAIN Sebastien
FRA

0
14 men 41 JONGENEELEN Wouter
NED

1977 (30)
14 men 42 HORI Tsukuru
JPN

1989 (18)
14 men 43 NOVITSKIY Yury
RUS

1988 (19)
14 men 44 WATANABE Kazuma
JPN

1985 (22)
14 men 45 BECAN Klemen
SLO

1982 (25)
14 men 46 WAGNER Roland
AUT

NFÖ Salzburg, Salzburg
1979 (28)
14 men 47 WEBB-PARSONS Christopher
AUS

1985 (23)
14 men 48 CROXALL Mark
GBR

1976 (32)
14 men 49 BARRANS David
GBR

1981 (26)
14 men 50 HUKKATAIVAL Nalle
FIN

1986 (21)
14 men 51 SHALAGIN Mykhaylo
UKR

1982 (26)
14 men 52 MERAL Julien
FRA

1972
14 men 53 SOMMER Remo
SUI

1986 (21)
14 men 53 WÜRTH Peter
GER

DAV Ludwigshafen
1984 (23)
14 men 55 VAN DER WERF Jesse
NED

1984
14 men 56 BOROWKA Karsten
GER

DAV Sächs. Bergsteigerbund
1981 (27)
14 men 57 MERZ Aric
GER

1983 (25)
14 men 57 SAMYN Florent
FRA

1986 (21)
14 men 59 NOMINE Baptiste
FRA

1988
14 men 60 TARRAZONA GASQUE Ignasi
ESP

1985
14 men 61 MACIAS MATUTANO Bruno
ESP

1981
14 men 62 KLESHNOV Stanislav
UKR

1983 (24)
14 men 63 GLAIRON MONDET Bastien
FRA

0
14 men 64 GANDOLFO Alessandro
ITA

1980 (27)
14 men 65 LECHNER Mario
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1991 (16)
14 men 66 RAMSAMY Joackym
FRA

1986 (22)
14 men 67 STRANIK Stepan
CZE

1987 (20)
14 men 68 STORER Matthew
AUS

1989
14 men 69 RANT Blaz
SLO

1983 (24)
14 men 70 SCHULTE Ferdinand
NED

1977
14 men 71 SCHMID Thomas
SUI

1987 (20)
14 men 72 RUGENS Rolands
LAT

1992 (16)
14 men 73 KOVACIK Jakub
SVK

1989 (19)
14 men 73 MAURON Thibaut
SUI

1990 (18)
14 men 75 FEEHALLY Edward
GBR

1987 (20)
14 men 76 MACKENZIE Roddy
GBR

1975
14 men 77 SVUB Matej
SVK

1990 (18)
14 men 78 FEISTMANTL Christian
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1991 (16)
14 men 78 STADLOBER Paul
AUT

OeAV Fohnsdorf, Steiermark
1988 (20)
14 men 80 KONSTANTAKOPOULOS Theodoros
GRE

1974 (33)
14 men 81 MATUSZEK Jacek
POL

1985
14 men 82 LACKNER Mario
AUT

1978 (29)