Austria Cup Lead Dornbirn

Lead 23.3.2013 Dornbirn, K1-Kletterhalle
Registration closed

Results

Class Rank Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
Qualification Semi-Final Final
13 Damen 1 POSCH Katharina
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
1994 (18)
Top Top 5
13 Damen 2 SCHRANZ Christine
AUT

OeAV Landeck, Tirol
1988 (24)
Top Top 6
13 Damen 3 ERNST Johanna
AUT

NFÖ Mitterdorf, Steiermark
1992 (20)
37+ Top 4
13 Damen 4 CHOONG Katherine
SUI

1992 (21)
37+ 55+ 7
13 Damen 5 STOTZ Rebekka
SUI

1992 (20)
37+ 55+ 5
13 Damen 6 KÜMIN Andrea
SUI

1997 (15)
37 50+ 3
13 Damen 7 SINNHUBER Karoline
AUT

OeAV Saalfelden, Salzburg
1995 (17)
37+ 49+ 6
13 Damen 8 KLINGLER Petra
SUI

1992 (21)
37 48 5
13 Damen 9 PÖLL Katharina
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1994 (18)
37+
13 Damen 10 STÜTZ Christina
AUT

NFÖ Gallneukirchen, Oberösterreich
1991 (21)
36+
13 Damen 11 TIRIPA Ana
GER

1996 (16)
36+
13 Damen 12 SIGRIST Manuela
SUI

1992 (20)
36+
13 Damen 13 BAEHR Hannah
GER

1996 (16)
36
13 Damen 14 HOLZMANN Patricia
GER

1996 (16)
36+
13 Damen 15 PÖLL Magdalena
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1996 (16)
34
13 Damen 16 LANZ Tanja
SUI

1994 (19)
35+
13 Damen 17 VOLLENWYDER Anna
AUT

1995 (17)
32
13 Damen 18 SCHWAIGER Berit
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1994 (18)
31+
13 Damen 19 HIMPEL Lina
GER

1995 (17)
35+
13 Damen 20 SABUTSCH Jacqueline
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
1993 (19)
33+
13 Damen 21 SPÄTE Jara
SUI

1997 (15)
14+
13 Damen 22 KOLLER Anne-Sophie
SUI

1996 (16)
33+
13 Damen 23 BONAPACE Elena
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1995 (17)
33+
13 Damen 24 CLOSTERMANN Chiara Maria
GER

DAV Ringsee
1993 (19)
20+
13 Damen 24 PLÜCK Denise
GER

1989 (23)
33
13 Damen 26 PLASOUNIG Katja
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
1993 (20)
23+
13 Damen 27 RAAB Luise
GER

1992 (20)
30+
13 Damen 28 KRAUSE Julia
GER

1992 (21)
20+
13 Damen 29 MEUSBURGER Clara
AUT

OeAV Dornbirn, Vorarlberg
1996 (16)
21
13 Damen 30 GANTSCHNIGG Antonia
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1995 (18)
19+
13 Damen 31 KURZWEIL Lea
GER

1997
20
13 Damen 32 EGGENBERGER Anina
SUI

1997 (15)
20+
13 Damen 33 MOSER Josefine
GER

1995
24+
13 Damen 34 SCHLAGER Sabrina
AUT

OeAV Andorf, Oberösterreich
1995 (17)
21+
13 Damen 35 BRINKMANN Lynn
SUI

1997 (15)
10
13 Damen 36 BRUNNER Elena
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1994 (18)
21
13 Damen 37 SCHREIBER Anja
GER

1995
19+
13 Damen 38 LACH Nina
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
1995 (17)
19+
13 Damen 39 BAUMGARTNER Helene
AUT

NFÖ Vorchdorf, Oberösterreich
1997 (16)
19+
13 Damen 40 WALLNER Valerie
AUT

NFÖ Linz, Oberösterreich
1997 (15)
20+
13 Damen 41 GIEßEL Anna
GER

1984
19+
13 Damen 42 PALWANKAR Mallika
SUI

1992
19+
13 Damen 43 PICHLER Angelina
AUT

K1 Kletterverein, Vorarlberg
1993 (19)
9+
13 Damen 44 ZINDEL Lara
SUI

1994
15+
13 Damen 45 WORSCH Lena
AUT

OeAV Bludenz, Vorarlberg
1997 (15)
18+
13 Damen 46 KAPITAIN Nina
AUT

OeAV Altenberg, Oberösterreich
1997 (15)
9+
13 Damen 47 WEHRLI Stefany
SUI

1997 (16)
18
13 Damen 48 WOODTLI Leonie
SUI

1997
9+
13 Damen 49 GÜNTHER Sarah
SUI

1996
9+
13 Damen 50 PFALZGRAF Lisa
SUI

RZ Nordost
1997 (15)
9+
13 Damen 51 FRANZEN Anna
SUI

1995
9+
14 Herren 1 LECHNER Mario
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1991 (21)
40 57+ 5
14 Herren 2 KRAKENBERGER Franz
SUI

1993 (20)
39 55+ 6
14 Herren 3 KÖB Lukas
AUT

OeAV Dornbirn, Vorarlberg
1992 (21)
39 55+ 6
14 Herren 4 RÖCK Bernhard
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1996 (16)
39 50+ 5
14 Herren 5 JUNG Markus
GER

1987 (25)
37+ 49+ 5
14 Herren 6 TEKLES Martin
GER

DAV Berchtesgaden
1991 (22)
39 46+ 4
14 Herren 7 FIRNENBURG Ruben
GER

1997 (15)
38+ 34+ 4
14 Herren 8 HANKE Christoph
GER

1994 (19)
38+ 30+ 3
14 Herren 9 FIRNENBURG David
GER

DAV Hannover
1995 (17)
31+
14 Herren 9 HEMUND Kevin
SUI

1984 (28)
31+
14 Herren 9 RUDIGIER Max Adrian
AUT

OeAV Radstadt, Salzburg
1993 (19)
31+
14 Herren 12 LEHMANN Remo
SUI

1995 (18)
30+
14 Herren 12 VOGT Dimitri
SUI

1997 (15)
30+
14 Herren 14 GÖTTING-BOLLER Mathias
GER

DAV Siegerland
1991 (21)
31+
14 Herren 14 MÜLLER Marco
SUI

1996 (16)
31+
14 Herren 16 HUSER Kevin
SUI

1995 (17)
30+
14 Herren 17 HELD Johannes
AUT

1997 (15)
31+
14 Herren 17 WINKLER Moritz
GER

1995 (17)
29
14 Herren 19 HEINIGER Kevin
SUI

1993 (19)
30
14 Herren 20 WINTERLEITNER Andy
SUI

1989
31+
14 Herren 21 JAQUES Louis
SUI

1995 (17)
31+
14 Herren 22 BRÄUER Michael
AUT

NFÖ Linz, Oberösterreich
1995 (17)
30+
14 Herren 23 OMETZ Samuel
SUI

1995 (17)
28+
14 Herren 24 REISER David
GER

1986
30
14 Herren 25 AUFSCHNAITER Andreas
AUT

OeAV Kitzbühel, Tirol
1994 (18)
31+
14 Herren 26 HANS Moritz
GER

1996 (17)
29+
14 Herren 27 JUNGMAYR Thomas
AUT

NFÖ Marchtrenk, Oberösterreich
1994 (18)
25
14 Herren 28 HÄFLIGER Ivo
SUI

1995 (18)
24
14 Herren 29 SILLMANN Benjamin
GER

DAV Freiburg-Breisgau
1981 (31)
28
14 Herren 30 HANS Philipp
GER

DAV Schwaben
1993
28
14 Herren 31 EGGER Egon
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
1995 (17)
25+
14 Herren 31 GERHARDT Luis
GER

1997 (16)
25+
14 Herren 33 HILGER Steffen
GER

1993
28+
14 Herren 34 WALTENSPÜHL Raoul
SUI

1993 (19)
24+
14 Herren 35 REIS Jürgen
AUT

OeAV Dornbirn, Vorarlberg
1976 (36)
23
14 Herren 36 GÜNTHER Tom-Louis
GER

1997 (15)
24+
14 Herren 37 BONMASSAR Nicolas
AUT

K1 Kletterverein, Vorarlberg
1996 (17)
25+
14 Herren 38 LACH Thomas
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
1993 (19)
11
14 Herren 39 MEYER Daniel
SUI

1995
24+
14 Herren 40 SCHMIDT Tristan
GER

1994 (18)
25+
14 Herren 41 LEU Fabian
AUT

OeAV Bludenz, Vorarlberg
1991 (21)
23
14 Herren 42 LUISIER Tanguy
SUI

1997 (15)
25+
14 Herren 43 RITTER Simon
GER

1995
22+
14 Herren 44 AMPROSI Fabian
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
1993 (19)
21
14 Herren 45 JÖRG Guntram
AUT

OeAV Montafon, Vorarlberg
1988 (24)
24
14 Herren 46 PFISTER Sandro
SUI

1995
22+
14 Herren 47 LEEMANN Andreas
SUI

1991
22+
14 Herren 47 ROHLOFF Jens
GER

1996
22+
14 Herren 49 BECK Damian
SUI

1994
20
14 Herren 50 KÖLL Alexander
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
1995 (17)
22+
14 Herren 51 BALMELLI Bias
SUI

RZ Nordost
1997 (15)
21+
14 Herren 52 BALDINGER Andreas
AUT

OeAV Kaprun, Salzburg
1995 (17)
20
14 Herren 53 BIRBAUM Jonathan
SUI

1992
22
14 Herren 54 SIMIAN Gaëtan
SUI

1996 (16)
14+
14 Herren 55 ERTEL Bernhard
GER

1994
20
14 Herren 56 DONATH Jan-Marco
GER

1989
21
14 Herren 57 RUH Jan Wilhelm
GER

1989 (24)
11+
14 Herren 58 EBERLE Samuel
SUI

1997 (15)
21
14 Herren 59 EBERT Bastian
GER

1997
20
14 Herren 59 KAUFMANN Elia
SUI

1992
20
14 Herren 59 KOHLBACHER Thomas
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
1995 (17)
20
14 Herren 62 LOSINGER Gian
SUI

1996 (16)
20+
14 Herren 63 KISER Tobias
SUI

1993 (19)
19+
14 Herren 64 EBRECHT Daniel
GER

1994
20
14 Herren 65 VON ARX Mika
SUI

1997 (15)
14
14 Herren 66 LUTHIGER Mattia
SUI

1997 (15)
19+
14 Herren 67 MALINOWSKI Marco
SUI

1996
13+
14 Herren 68 ERTEL Niklas
GER

1993
14+
14 Herren 69 DERUNGS Damian
SUI

1997
16+
14 Herren 69 SILVA Marvin
SUI

1996 (16)
16+
14 Herren 71 LEYENDECKER Joshua
GER

1996
14+
14 Herren 72 KNABL Andreas
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
1984 (28)
13
14 Herren 73 DOBESBERGER Moritz
AUT

NFÖ Linz, Oberösterreich
1997 (15)
14+
14 Herren 74 BÜTLER Josua
SUI

1994
13
14 Herren 75 CIVIC Husein
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
1995 (17)
Nas