ÖAV Junior Cup 2014 Imst (TM)

Lead 1.3.2014

General Information

Documents

Registration closed

Results

Class Rank Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
Qualification Semi-Final Final
1 Mini weiblich - U 10 AUGUSZTINYI Emma
AUT

OeAV Wattens, Tirol
2006 (7)
1 Mini weiblich - U 10 DUFTNER Christina
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2006 (7)
1 Mini weiblich - U 10 GEISWINKLER Flora
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2008 (5)
1 Mini weiblich - U 10 HALL Emily
AUT

OeAV Innerötztal, Tirol
2005 (8)
1 Mini weiblich - U 10 LAIR Nina
AUT

OeAV Innerötztal, Tirol
2007 (6)
1 Mini weiblich - U 10 MAYR Ayleen
AUT

OeAV Ehrwald, Tirol
2005 (8)
1 Mini weiblich - U 10 POSCH Laura
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2005 (8)
1 Mini weiblich - U 10 RIEF Hannah
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2007 (6)
1 Mini weiblich - U 10 SILLABER Celina
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2006 (7)
1 Mini weiblich - U 10 STEIDL Jana
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2006 (7)
1 Mini weiblich - U 10 VETTORI Elina
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2006 (8)
1 Mini weiblich - U 10 WESELY Flora
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2006 (7)
1 Mini weiblich - U 10 WILDAUER Valentina
AUT

OeAV Wattens, Tirol
2006 (7)
1 Mini weiblich - U 10 ZOLLER Emelie
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2005 (9)
2 Mini männlich - U 10 BRANDSTÄTTER Simon
AUT

OeAV Waidring, Tirol
2006 (7)
2 Mini männlich - U 10 CANAZEI Joah
AUT

OeAV Stubai, Tirol
2006 (7)
2 Mini männlich - U 10 GRASBERGER Simon
AUT

OeAV Hochfilzen, Tirol
2007 (7)
2 Mini männlich - U 10 GRUBER Raffael
AUT

NFÖ Axams, Tirol
2006 (7)
2 Mini männlich - U 10 LACKNER Jonas
AUT

OeAV Kitzbühel, Tirol
2005 (8)
2 Mini männlich - U 10 MESSNER Yannik
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2006 (7)
2 Mini männlich - U 10 PAULI Samuel
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2006 (7)
2 Mini männlich - U 10 RIEF Florian
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2005 (8)
2 Mini männlich - U 10 SCHLÖGL Moritz
AUT

OeAV Wörgl, Tirol
2005 (9)
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 1 PAULI Eva
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2003 (11)
24+ Top
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 2 AIGNER Sophia
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2003 (10)
Top 22
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 3 MANSOUR Carina
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2003 (10)
Top 20+
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 4 LOTZ Julia
AUT

OeAV Hohe Munde, Tirol
2003 (10)
Top 20+
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 5 GRUBER Julia
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2004 (9)
Top 16+ 1
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 6 NUßBAUMER Emma
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2003 (10)
Top 16+ 1
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 7 SACHSENMAIER Elena
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2003 (10)
Top 16+ 2
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 8 WARENSKI Emilia
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2004 (9)
20+ 11
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 9 UNTERSCHEIDER Annia
AUT

NFÖ Axams, Tirol
2003 (10)
20+
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 10 NUENER Sarah
AUT

OeAV Landeck, Tirol
2003 (10)
20
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 11 BREUSS Lena
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2004 (9)
19
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 12 ZEINZINGER Lisa
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2003 (10)
21+
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 13 BRANDSTÄTTER Laura
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2004 (9)
19+
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 13 KOFLER Charlotte
AUT

OeAV Kitzbühel, Tirol
2004 (9)
19+
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 15 KASTNER Patricia
AUT

OeAV Kitzbühel, Tirol
2004 (10)
19
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 16 SCHÖPF Amba
AUT

OeAV Landeck, Tirol
2004 (9)
19+
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 17 DUFTNER Ines
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2004 (9)
19+
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 18 WÖRGÖTTER Maxima
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2004 (9)
19
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 19 MAIR Marie
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2003 (10)
19
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 20 GUFLER Sabrina
AUT

OeAV Innerötztal, Tirol
2003 (10)
19
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 21 KIRSCHNER Aileen
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2004 (9)
19
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 22 SCHNAITL Laura
AUT

OeAV Kitzbühel, Tirol
2004 (9)
18+
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 23 WENDT Joelina
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2004 (9)
19
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 24 BRUIMANN Chiara
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2004 (9)
14+
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 25 LAMPARTER Anna
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2004 (9)
18
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 26 CANAZEI Elea
AUT

OeAV Stubai, Tirol
2004 (9)
17
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 27 STURM Sophia
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2004 (9)
18
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 28 GSTREIN Chanette
AUT

OeAV Innerötztal, Tirol
2004 (9)
14+
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 29 SCHWARZ Ronja
AUT

OeAV Hohe Munde, Tirol
2003 (11)
17+
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 30 LAIR Tamara
AUT

OeAV Innerötztal, Tirol
2004 (9)
15
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 31 KUNZ Johanna
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2004 (10)
14+
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 32 WÜRTENBERGER Julia
AUT

OeAV Stubai, Tirol
2004 (9)
11
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 33 WALSER Emily
AUT

OeAV Hohe Munde, Tirol
2004 (9)
11
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 34 DABLANDER Nikola
AUT

OeAV Hohe Munde, Tirol
2004 (9)
12
4 Kinder männlich - U 12 1 LUDWICZEK Benedikt
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2003 (10)
Top 41
4 Kinder männlich - U 12 2 GEISWINKLER Lukas
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2003 (10)
Top 33+
4 Kinder männlich - U 12 3 WESELY Fredrik
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2003 (10)
16 18+
4 Kinder männlich - U 12 4 SENN Lukas
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2003 (11)
28 17
4 Kinder männlich - U 12 5 SCHMÖLZER Erik
AUT

NFÖ Axams, Tirol
2004 (9)
16 16
4 Kinder männlich - U 12 6 HAIDACHER Benjamin
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2004 (9)
16 13
4 Kinder männlich - U 12 7 WINKLER Luca
AUT

OeAV Reutte, Tirol
2003 (10)
16 10
4 Kinder männlich - U 12 8 BACHLECHNER Sebastian
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2003 (10)
Top 6+
4 Kinder männlich - U 12 9 SILLABER Niklas
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2003 (10)
16 6+
4 Kinder männlich - U 12 10 MILLINGER Thomas
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2004 (9)
16
4 Kinder männlich - U 12 11 PULT Simon
AUT

OeAV Innerötztal, Tirol
2004 (9)
11
4 Kinder männlich - U 12 12 FIEGL Elias
AUT

OeAV Innerötztal, Tirol
2004 (9)
15
4 Kinder männlich - U 12 13 SPÖCK Moritz
AUT

OeAV Hohe Munde, Tirol
2004 (9)
11
4 Kinder männlich - U 12 14 REINDL Adrian
AUT

OeAV Innerötztal, Tirol
2004 (9)
7
5 Schüler weiblich - U 14 1 WINKLER Julia
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2001 (12)
Top 45+ 3
5 Schüler weiblich - U 14 2 KRUCKENHAUSER Lisa
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2001 (12)
Top 45 2
5 Schüler weiblich - U 14 3 SCHAFFERER Chiara
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2001 (12)
Top 41+ 3
5 Schüler weiblich - U 14 4 SEIBL Hannah
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2002 (11)
38+ 39+ 3
5 Schüler weiblich - U 14 5 POSCH Magdalena
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2002 (11)
44 39+ 5
5 Schüler weiblich - U 14 6 DUFTNER Anja
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2001 (12)
44 35 2
5 Schüler weiblich - U 14 7 LUDWICZEK Anna
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2001 (12)
43 31+ 2
5 Schüler weiblich - U 14 8 RAUTH Jana
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2002 (11)
Top 28+ 2
5 Schüler weiblich - U 14 9 MAAß Hanna
AUT

OeAV Hohe Munde, Tirol
2002 (11)
37
5 Schüler weiblich - U 14 10 PAPP Sarah
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2001 (12)
38
5 Schüler weiblich - U 14 11 JENEWEIN Mona
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2002 (11)
36
5 Schüler weiblich - U 14 11 PEER Selina
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2002 (11)
37
5 Schüler weiblich - U 14 13 THORBAUER Anna
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2002 (11)
32
5 Schüler weiblich - U 14 14 MAYR Lea-Celina
AUT

OeAV Ehrwald, Tirol
2002 (12)
24
5 Schüler weiblich - U 14 14 SCHNEIDER Helene
AUT

OeAV Wörgl, Tirol
2001 (12)
27+
5 Schüler weiblich - U 14 16 MESCHENMOSER Jana
AUT

OeAV Wörgl, Tirol
2002 (11)
25+
5 Schüler weiblich - U 14 17 MESCHENMOSER Lea
AUT

OeAV Wörgl, Tirol
2002 (11)
18
6 Schüler männlich - U 14 1 PLANGGER Tobias
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2001 (13)
Top 40 2
6 Schüler männlich - U 14 2 FLIR Rene
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2001 (12)
49+ 39+ 2
6 Schüler männlich - U 14 3 UNTERRAINER Thomas
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2001 (12)
46+ 37+ 2
6 Schüler männlich - U 14 4 LUKASSER Paul
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2001 (12)
46+ 29+ 2
6 Schüler männlich - U 14 5 SCHNÖLLER Kilian
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2001 (12)
49+ 24+ 1
6 Schüler männlich - U 14 6 ZOLLER Benjamin
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2001 (12)
43 24+ 1
6 Schüler männlich - U 14 7 KRIßMER Moritz
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2001 (12)
46+ 23+ 1
6 Schüler männlich - U 14 8 HECHL David
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2002 (11)
29 20+ 1
6 Schüler männlich - U 14 9 GRUBBAUER Nicholas
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2002 (12)
36
6 Schüler männlich - U 14 10 KERNMAIER Johannes
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2002 (11)
39+
6 Schüler männlich - U 14 11 TSCHIDERER Hanno
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2001 (12)
29+
6 Schüler männlich - U 14 12 WINKLER Lars
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2002 (11)
31
6 Schüler männlich - U 14 13 BAUMGARTNER Lukas
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2002 (11)
29
6 Schüler männlich - U 14 14 PENZ Elias
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2002 (11)
17