6. AKNÖ Kletterkombi 2015 Klosterneuburg

Combined 12.12.2015 Klosterneuburg
Documents
Registration closed
Results
Class Rank Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
Lead Boulder Speed Points
3 Mini weiblich - U10 1 HÖDL Sophie
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2006 (9)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
300.00
3 Mini weiblich - U10 2 RAUSCHKA Sarah
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2007 (8)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
80.00
(2)
280.00
3 Mini weiblich - U10 3 SEIBERT Anna
AUT

2006 (9)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
65.00
(3)
265.00
3 Mini weiblich - U10 4 BURSIKOVA Martina
SVK

2006 (9)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
55.00
(4)
255.00
3 Mini weiblich - U10 5 ROSENAUER Sarah
AUT

2006 (9)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
51.00
(5)
251.00
3 Mini weiblich - U10 6 PARNIGONI Elena
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2006 (9)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
47.00
(6)
247.00
3 Mini weiblich - U10 7 LOSINSKYJ Julia
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2007 (8)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
200.00
3 Mini weiblich - U10 8 BARBER Amelie Eden
AUT

NFÖ Neunkirchen, Niederösterreich
2006 (9)
100.00
(1)
37.00
(9)
137.00
3 Mini weiblich - U10 9 SCHWAIGER Ines
AUT

2006 (9)
34.00
(10)
40.00
(8)
74.00
3 Mini weiblich - U10 10 GALLISTEL Elisabeth
AUT

2007 (8)
37.00
(9)
31.00
(11)
68.00
3 Mini weiblich - U10 10 BERTAGNOLI Fiona
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2006 (9)
34.00
(10)
34.00
(10)
68.00
3 Mini weiblich - U10 12 HÖFER Pea
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2006 (9)
34.00
(10)
28.00
(12)
62.00
3 Mini weiblich - U10 13 ZEILINGER Stella
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2007 (8)
34.00
(10)
26.00
(13)
60.00
3 Mini weiblich - U10 14 ZÖRNER Denise
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2006 (9)
34.00
(10)
20.00
(16)
54.00
3 Mini weiblich - U10 15 NAGL Johanna
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2007 (8)
22.00
(15)
24.00
(14)
46.00
3 Mini weiblich - U10 16 VRABETZ Tatjana
AUT

NFÖ Neunkirchen, Niederösterreich
2007 (8)
20.00
(16)
22.00
(15)
42.00
4 Mini männlich - U10 1 TEUFEL Peter
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2008 (7)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
200.00
4 Mini männlich - U10 2 ÖCKHER Paul
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2007 (8)
80.00
(2)
100.00
(1)
180.00
4 Mini männlich - U10 3 SCHRITTWIESER Julian
AUT

NFÖ Mitterdorf i. Mürztal, Steiermark
2007 (8)
65.00
(3)
100.00
(1)
165.00
4 Mini männlich - U10 3 JAMNIG Simon
AUT

OeAV Rohrbach, Oberösterreich
2006 (9)
65.00
(3)
100.00
(1)
165.00
4 Mini männlich - U10 5 GINDLSTRASSER Wenzel
AUT

2007 (8)
47.00
(6)
100.00
(1)
147.00
4 Mini männlich - U10 6 ECKER Thomas
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2006 (9)
65.00
(3)
47.00
(6)
112.00
4 Mini männlich - U10 7 KEHLE Ferdinand
AUT

OeAV Burgenland, Burgenland
2007 (8)
43.00
(7)
37.00
(9)
80.00
4 Mini männlich - U10 8 LOCSMANDY Markus
AUT

2007 (8)
37.00
(9)
40.00
(8)
77.00
4 Mini männlich - U10 8 LINSMAYER Leo
AUT

NFÖ Neunkirchen, Niederösterreich
2007 (8)
34.00
(10)
43.00
(7)
77.00
4 Mini männlich - U10 10 RUDEL-CORETH Jonas
AUT

2008 (6)
40.00
(8)
31.00
(11)
71.00
4 Mini männlich - U10 10 BAUMGARTLINGER Niclas
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2007 (8)
34.00
(10)
37.00
(9)
71.00
4 Mini männlich - U10 12 DUTTER Alexander
AUT

OeAV Teufelstein-Perchtoldsd., Niederösterreich
2007 (8)
34.00
(10)
26.00
(13)
60.00
4 Mini männlich - U10 13 WENZEL Daniel
AUT

OeAV Burgenland, Burgenland
2006 (8)
26.00
(13)
28.00
(12)
54.00
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 1 SCHLAGER Nadine
AUT

NFÖ Weinburg, Niederösterreich
2004 (11)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
300.00
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 2 LOSINSKYJ Lena
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2004 (11)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
80.00
(2)
280.00
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 3 DORWEKINGER Lisa
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2004 (11)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
65.00
(3)
265.00
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 4 SCHRITTWIESER Lena
AUT

NFÖ Mitterdorf i. Mürztal, Steiermark
2005 (10)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
55.00
(4)
255.00
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 5 FLUCH Anna
AUT

NFÖ Mariazell, Steiermark
2004 (11)
100.00
(1)
51.00
(5)
151.00
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 6 LURF Isabella
AUT

2005 (10)
100.00
(1)
34.00
(10)
134.00
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 7 JONKE Ronja
AUT

2004 (11)
43.00
(7)
43.00
(7)
86.00
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 8 GROßSCHARTNER Valentina
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2004 (11)
43.00
(7)
40.00
(8)
83.00
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 9 STOLL Lilli
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2004 (11)
43.00
(7)
34.00
(10)
77.00
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 9 SPENGLER Philomena
AUT

2004 (11)
43.00
(7)
34.00
(10)
77.00
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 11 LACKNER Lena
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2005 (10)
28.00
(12)
47.00
(6)
75.00
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 12 WADEL Melina
AUT

NFÖ Neunkirchen, Niederösterreich
2004 (11)
31.00
(11)
37.00
(9)
68.00
6 Kinder männlich - U12 1 ZINSLER David
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2004 (11)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
300.00
6 Kinder männlich - U12 2 TEUFEL Emil
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2005 (10)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
80.00
(2)
280.00
6 Kinder männlich - U12 3 BUZASI Andrej
SVK

2005 (10)
100.00
(1)
65.00
(3)
165.00
6 Kinder männlich - U12 4 AMON Kevin
AUT

NFÖ Weinburg, Niederösterreich
2004 (11)
100.00
(1)
51.00
(5)
151.00
6 Kinder männlich - U12 5 DUTTER Maximilian
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2004 (11)
51.00
(5)
51.00
(5)
102.00
6 Kinder männlich - U12 6 KOGLER Manuel
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2005 (10)
47.00
(6)
51.00
(5)
98.00
6 Kinder männlich - U12 7 VOGGENBERGER Matthias
AUT

2004 (11)
43.00
(7)
51.00
(5)
94.00
6 Kinder männlich - U12 8 RINGHOFER Aaron
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2004 (11)
31.00
(11)
55.00
(4)
86.00
6 Kinder männlich - U12 9 ROSSMANITH Lorenz
AUT

ÖTK Klosterneuburg, Niederösterreich
2004 (11)
43.00
(7)
37.00
(9)
80.00
6 Kinder männlich - U12 10 FELOUZIS Benjamin
AUT

OeAV Austria, Wien
2004 (11)
37.00
(9)
37.00
(9)
74.00
6 Kinder männlich - U12 11 BIACK Jonas
AUT

2004 (11)
34.00
(10)
37.00
(9)
71.00
6 Kinder männlich - U12 12 SAGER Lukas
AUT

OeAV Perchtoldsdorf, Niederösterreich
2005 (10)
31.00
(11)
37.00
(9)
68.00
6 Kinder männlich - U12 13 SCHMIDT Julian
AUT

2005 (10)
26.00
(13)
24.00
(14)
50.00
6 Kinder männlich - U12 13 PERTSCHY Peter
AUT

2005 (10)
24.00
(14)
26.00
(13)
50.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 1 HEILIGENBRUNNER Valerie
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2003 (12)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
200.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 2 GLÜCK Mia
AUT

2003 (12)
80.00
(2)
100.00
(1)
180.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 3 VIERTHALER Lea
AUT

NFÖ Weinburg, Niederösterreich
2002 (12)
65.00
(3)
100.00
(1)
165.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 4 PÄRTAN Katalin
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2003 (12)
55.00
(4)
100.00
(1)
155.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 4 KNOTEK Natalie
AUT

2002 (13)
55.00
(4)
100.00
(1)
155.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 4 LEITNER Stephanie
AUT

2003 (12)
55.00
(4)
100.00
(1)
155.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 4 BORESCH Johanna
AUT

OeAV Austria, Wien
2002 (13)
55.00
(4)
100.00
(1)
155.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 8 HÖDL Isabel
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2002 (13)
40.00
(8)
100.00
(1)
140.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 9 BINDLECHNER Laura-Kristin
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2002 (13)
37.00
(9)
37.00
(9)
74.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 10 WURM Lisa
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2003 (12)
34.00
(10)
37.00
(9)
71.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 11 KADAS Julia
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2003 (12)
31.00
(11)
37.00
(9)
68.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 12 REUMANN Nina
AUT

2002 (13)
28.00
(12)
37.00
(9)
65.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 13 HILTY Luana
SUI

RZ Zürich
2003 (12)
28.00
(12)
26.00
(13)
54.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 13 SEER Alexandra
AUT

OeAV Burgenland, Burgenland
2002 (13)
28.00
(12)
26.00
(13)
54.00
8 Schüler männlich - U14 1 WITKOWSKI David
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2003 (12)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
200.00
8 Schüler männlich - U14 2 FABRIC Jakub
SVK

2003 (12)
80.00
(2)
100.00
(1)
180.00
8 Schüler männlich - U14 3 KÜRZEL Tim
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2002 (13)
65.00
(3)
100.00
(1)
165.00
8 Schüler männlich - U14 4 HORVAT Felix
AUT

OeAV Klosterneuburg, Niederösterreich
2003 (12)
55.00
(4)
55.00
(4)
110.00