Area 51 Bouldertrophy 2016 Finale

Boulder 23.1.2016

General Information

Registration closed

Results

Class Rank Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
Qualification Semi-Final Final
3 Mini weiblich - U10 1 RAUSCHKA Sarah
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2007 (8)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 2 NAGL Johanna
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2007 (8)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 2 VRABETZ Tatjana
AUT

NFÖ Neunkirchen, Niederösterreich
2007 (8)
4 Mini männlich - U10 1 AUER Mathias
AUT

NFÖ Mitterdorf, Steiermark
2008 (7)
4 Mini männlich - U10 2 SCHRITTWIESER Julian
AUT

NFÖ Mitterdorf i. Mürztal, Steiermark
2007 (8)
4 Mini männlich - U10 3 DUTTER Alexander
AUT

OeAV Teufelstein-Perchtoldsdorf, Niederösterreich
2007 (8)
4 Mini männlich - U10 3 KEHLE Ferdinand
AUT

OeAV Burgenland, Burgenland
2007 (8)
4 Mini männlich - U10 3 LOCSMANDY Markus
AUT

2007 (8)
4 Mini männlich - U10 3 ÖCKHER Paul
AUT

2007 (9)
4 Mini männlich - U10 3 VOLLNHOFER Felix
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2008 (7)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 1 LACKNER Lena
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2005 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 2 SCHRITTWIESER Lena
AUT

NFÖ Mitterdorf i. Mürztal, Steiermark
2005 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 3 WAFLER Marie
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2005 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 4 HÖDL Sophie
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2006 (9)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 5 HÖFER Pea
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2006 (9)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 5 LISOVETS Elvira
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2005 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 5 PARNIGONI Elena
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2006 (9)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 5 ROSENAUER Sarah
AUT

2006 (9)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 9 PASECKER Anika
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2006 (9)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 10 BERTAGNOLI Fiona
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2006 (9)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 11 PINTER Xenia
AUT

OeAV Burgenland, Burgenland
2006 (9)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 1 SAGER Lukas
AUT

OeAV Perchtoldsdorf, Niederösterreich
2005 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 2 WINKLER Jannik
AUT

NFÖ Mitterdorf i. Mürztal, Steiermark
2005 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 3 LEITNER Erik
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2006 (9)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 4 ECKER Thomas
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2006 (9)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 5 EBNER Fabian
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2005 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 5 KADAS Maxim
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2006 (9)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 5 WENZEL Daniel
AUT

OeAV Burgenland, Burgenland
2006 (9)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 1 LEITNER Stephanie
AUT

2003 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 2 PÄRTAN Katalin
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2003 (13)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 3 DORWEKINGER Lisa
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2004 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 4 FLUCH Anna
AUT

NFÖ Mariazell, Steiermark
2004 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 5 KADAS Julia
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2003 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 6 LOSINSKYJ Lena
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2004 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 7 AUER Victoria
AUT

NFÖ Mitterdorf i. Mürztal, Steiermark
2004 (11)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 1 WITKOWSKI David
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2003 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 1 ZINSLER David
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2004 (11)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 3 DUTTER Maximilian
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2004 (11)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 4 GOLLNER Silvano
AUT

NFÖ Weinburg, Niederösterreich
2003 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 5 RINGHOFER Aaron
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2004 (11)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 6 HERZOG Leander
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2004 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 7 MITTERBERGER Lorenz
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2004 (11)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 1 VIERTHALER Lea
AUT

NFÖ Weinburg, Niederösterreich
2002 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 2 MERCKENS Olivia
AUT

NFÖ Weinburg, Niederösterreich
2002 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 3 LESER Anna
AUT

OeAV Burgenland, Burgenland
2001 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 4 ESZTL Yael
AUT

2001 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 5 REUMANN Nina
AUT

2002 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 5 SEER Alexandra
AUT

OeAV Burgenland, Burgenland
2002 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 7 AUGSTEN Silvia
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2002 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 1 FILIP Kimo
AUT

2002 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 2 VOGL Julian
AUT

OeAV Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2001 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 3 REISCHL Marcel
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2002 (13)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 3 STRAKA Jakob
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2001 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 5 FLUCH Philipp
AUT

NFÖ Mariazell, Steiermark
2002 (13)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 6 MORAWETZ Stefan
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2002 (13)
15 Damen 1 VOLLENWYDER Anna
AUT

1995 (20)
15 Damen 2 FRAUENLOB Miriam
AUT

OeAV Liesing-Perchtoldsdorf, Niederösterreich
1998 (17)
15 Damen 3 PICHLER Stefanie
AUT

OeAV Weyer, Oberösterreich
1992 (23)
15 Damen 4 WOJNAR Alina
AUT

1999 (16)
15 Damen 5 HAMMELMÜLLER Eva Maria
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2000 (15)
15 Damen 6 FILIP Cheyenne-Chiara
AUT

1998 (17)
15 Damen 6 FORTIN Lea
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2000 (15)
15 Damen 6 TRAPICHLER Michaela
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
1982 (33)
15 Damen 6 VOLLENWYDER Klara
AUT

2000 (15)
15 Damen 10 MARCHL Helena
AUT

1999 (16)
15 Damen 10 VONDRACEK Angela
AUT

1998 (17)
16 Herren 1 HELD Johannes
AUT

1997 (18)
16 Herren 2 PUTZ Peter
AUT

OeAV Mürzzuschlag, Steiermark
1982 (33)
16 Herren 3 SCHWEITZER Johannes
AUT

1992 (23)
16 Herren 4 HAERTL Dominik
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
1999 (16)
16 Herren 5 SCHOBERBERGER Andreas
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
1991 (24)
16 Herren 6 FICHTINGER Thomas
AUT

1994 (21)
16 Herren 7 ZIAEIMEHR Milad
NFÖ Wien, Wien
1985 (30)
16 Herren 8 GEIBLINGER Thomas
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
1991 (24)
16 Herren 8 PRENNER Patrick
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
1999 (16)
16 Herren 10 MAYERHOFER Lukas
AUT

NFÖ Weinburg, Niederösterreich
2000 (15)
16 Herren 11 GRÄF Philipp
AUT

NFÖ Neunkirchen, Niederösterreich
1996 (19)
17 Hobby Damen 1 LINSMAYER Sophie
AUT

NFÖ Neunkirchen, Niederösterreich
1997 (18)
17 Hobby Damen 2 KLEIN Nadja
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
1982 (33)
17 Hobby Damen 3 VIDOWITSCH Veronika
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
1997 (18)
17 Hobby Damen 4 GOGG Melina
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
1997 (18)
17 Hobby Damen 5 LIVERANI Anna
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
1997 (18)
17 Hobby Damen 6 TAUCHNER Nicole
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
1997 (18)
17 Hobby Damen 7 DORWEKINGER Manuela
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
1980 (35)
17 Hobby Damen 8 SCHNEIDER Nadja
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
1997 (18)
17 Hobby Damen 9 TAUCHNER Melanie
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
1996 (20)
18 Hobby Herren 1 KLAUS Wolfgang
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
1997 (18)
18 Hobby Herren 2 ROSENBERGER Torsten
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
1997 (18)
18 Hobby Herren 3 HABERLER Tobias
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
1980 (35)
18 Hobby Herren 4 WILFINGER Christoph
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
1988 (27)
18 Hobby Herren 5 GRUBER Markus
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
1997 (18)
18 Hobby Herren 6 ELSNER Timon
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
1987 (28)
18 Hobby Herren 6 GRAßL Martin
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
1997 (18)
18 Hobby Herren 8 GRILL Stefan
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
1997 (18)
18 Hobby Herren 9 STANGL Lukas
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
1988 (28)
18 Hobby Herren 9 WEIDINGER Jürgen
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
1982 (33)
18 Hobby Herren 11 SCHÖNTHALLER Sebastian
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
1991 (25)
19 AK Damen - Ü40 1 SAGER Helene
AUT

OeAV Perchtoldsdorf, Niederösterreich
1976 (39)
19 AK Damen - Ü40 2 THOM Maria
AUT

OeAV Burgenland, Burgenland
1975 (40)
19 AK Damen - Ü40 3 MUSSI Barbara
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
1970 (45)
19 AK Damen - Ü40 3 PINTER Susanne
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
1970 (45)
20 AK Herren - Ü40 1 STOLL Thomas
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
1972 (43)
20 AK Herren - Ü40 2 LEITNER-KUZMANY Thomas
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
1970 (45)
20 AK Herren - Ü40 3 SAGER Rainer
AUT

OeAV Perchtoldsdorf, Niederösterreich
1972 (43)
20 AK Herren - Ü40 4 NEUWIRTH Johannes
AUT

1974 (41)
20 AK Herren - Ü40 4 PAMPERL Christian
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
1975 (40)
20 AK Herren - Ü40 6 PRENNER Kurt
AUT

NFÖ Neunkirchen, Niederösterreich
1966 (49)
20 AK Herren - Ü40 7 GOLLNER Bernhard
AUT

NFÖ Weinburg, Niederösterreich
1972 (43)
20 AK Herren - Ü40 7 HANDLER Peter
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
1997 (18)
20 AK Herren - Ü40 7 PINTER Jürgen
AUT

OeAV Burgenland, Burgenland
1974 (41)
20 AK Herren - Ü40 7 PINTER Siegfried
AUT

OeAV Burgenland, Burgenland
1974 (41)