AKyoung Cup 2016

Ranking 1.1.2016

General Information

Documents

Results

Class Rank Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
Amstetten Scheibbs Wolkersdorf Klosterneub. Points
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 1 SCHLAGER Nadine
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2004 (11)
80.00
(2)
55.00
(4)
80.00
(2)
100.00
(1)
315.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 2 LOSINSKYJ Lena
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2004 (11)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
80.00
(2)
280.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 3 DORWEKINGER Lisa
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2004 (11)
51.00
(5)
80.00
(2)
80.00
(2)
211.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 4 HEILIGENBRUNNER Valerie
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2003 (12)
100.00
(1)
65.00
(3)
165.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 5 GROßSCHARTNER Valentina
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2004 (11)
65.00
(3)
47.00
(6)
112.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 6 WURM Lisa
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2003 (12)
65.00
(3)
40.00
(8)
105.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 7 TEUFEL Anika
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2003 (12)
51.00
(5)
43.00
(7)
94.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 8 HENGST Jasmin
AUT

OeAV St. Peter/Au, Niederösterreich
2004 (11)
43.00
(7)
37.00
(9)
80.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 9 MARX Lina
AUT

OeAV Liesing-Perchtoldsdorf, Niederösterreich
2003 (12)
55.00
(4)
55.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 10 LEITNER Edith
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2004 (11)
51.00
(5)
51.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 11 WADEL Melina
AUT

NFÖ Neunkirchen, Niederösterreich
2004 (11)
40.00
(8)
40.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 12 THEUERKAUF Viktoria
AUT

NFÖ Amstetten, Niederösterreich
2004 (11)
37.00
(9)
37.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 12 SEIFERT Sofie
AUT

NFÖ Amstetten, Niederösterreich
2004 (11)
37.00
(9)
37.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 14 SCHNAKL Emelie
AUT

NFÖ Amstetten, Niederösterreich
2004 (11)
31.00
(11)
31.00
8 Schüler männlich - U14 1 AMON Kevin
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2004 (11)
100.00
(1)
51.00
(5)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
351.00
8 Schüler männlich - U14 2 HARLACHER Alexander
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2003 (12)
80.00
(2)
80.00
(2)
160.00
8 Schüler männlich - U14 3 WETCHY Michael
AUT

ÖTK Scheibbs, Niederösterreich
2004 (11)
80.00
(2)
55.00
(4)
135.00
8 Schüler männlich - U14 4 THOMASBERGER Simon
AUT

ÖTK Scheibbs, Niederösterreich
2004 (11)
65.00
(3)
43.00
(7)
108.00
8 Schüler männlich - U14 5 GOLLNER Silvano
AUT

NFÖ Weinburg, Niederösterreich
2003 (12)
100.00
(1)
100.00
8 Schüler männlich - U14 6 BRUCKNER Armin
AUT

ÖTK Scheibbs, Niederösterreich
2004 (11)
65.00
(3)
65.00
8 Schüler männlich - U14 7 HORVAT Felix
AUT

OeAV Klosterneuburg, Niederösterreich
2003 (12)
55.00
8 Schüler männlich - U14 8 ROSSMANITH Lorenz
AUT

ÖTK Klosterneuburg, Niederösterreich
2004 (11)
51.00
(5)
51.00
8 Schüler männlich - U14 9 WILLMANN Robin
AUT

ÖTK Scheibbs, Niederösterreich
2004 (11)
47.00
(6)
47.00
8 Schüler männlich - U14 9 REISENBICHLER Claudio
AUT

ÖTK Scheibbs, Niederösterreich
2004 (11)
47.00
(6)
47.00
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 1 BORESCH Johanna
AUT

OeAV Austria, Wien
2002 (13)
80.00
(2)
100.00
(1)
180.00
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 2 VIERTHALER Lea
AUT

NFÖ Weinburg, Niederösterreich
2002 (13)
100.00
(1)
100.00
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 3 MARLOVITS Lilly
AUT

OeAV Klosterneuburg, Niederösterreich
2002 (13)
80.00
(2)
80.00
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 1 STRAKA Jakob
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2001 (14)
100.00
(1)
80.00
(2)
100.00
(1)
80.00
(2)
360.00
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 2 KÜRZEL Tim
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2002 (13)
80.00
(2)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
280.00
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 3 JAKL Demian
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2002 (13)
55.00
(4)
65.00
(3)
120.00
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 4 SCHWINGENSCHLÖGL Oliver
AUT

OeAV St. Peter/Au, Niederösterreich
2002 (13)
65.00
(3)
65.00
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 4 MARX Lukas
AUT

OeAV Liesing-Perchtoldsdorf, Niederösterreich
2002 (13)
65.00
(3)
65.00
11 Jugend A weiblich - U18 1 MARX Ninon
AUT

OeAV Liesing-Perchtoldsdorf, Niederösterreich
1999 (16)
65.00
(3)
100.00
(1)
80.00
(2)
55.00
(4)
300.00
11 Jugend A weiblich - U18 2 WEITZ Caroline
AUT

ÖTK Klosterneuburg, Niederösterreich
2000 (15)
80.00
(2)
65.00
(3)
80.00
(2)
225.00
11 Jugend A weiblich - U18 3 ISER Johanna
AUT

ÖTK Klosterneuburg, Niederösterreich
1999 (16)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
200.00
11 Jugend A weiblich - U18 4 VONACH Karoline
AUT

ÖTK Klosterneuburg, Niederösterreich
2000 (15)
65.00
(3)
65.00
(3)
130.00
11 Jugend A weiblich - U18 5 HAMMELMÜLLER Eva Maria
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2000 (15)
100.00
(1)
100.00
12 Jugend A männlich - U18 1 MALZER Paul
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2000 (15)
100.00
(1)
65.00
(3)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
365.00
12 Jugend A männlich - U18 2 PEER Maximilian
AUT

OeAV Liesing-Perchtoldsdorf, Niederösterreich
2000 (15)
80.00
(2)
100.00
(1)
80.00
(2)
80.00
(2)
340.00
12 Jugend A männlich - U18 3 MANGOLD Jona
AUT

OeAV Liesing-Perchtoldsdorf, Niederösterreich
1999 (16)
80.00
(2)
65.00
(3)
145.00
14 Junioren - U20 1 PRAUCHNER Ralph
AUT

ÖTK Scheibbs, Niederösterreich
1998 (17)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
200.00
14 Junioren - U20 2 LUSZCZAK Felix
AUT

OeAV Liesing-Perchtoldsdorf, Niederösterreich
1997 (18)
100.00
(1)
100.00
15 Damen 1 MEYER Evelyn
AUT

ÖTK Scheibbs, Niederösterreich
1991 (24)
80.00
(2)
100.00
(1)
180.00
15 Damen 2 MARX Elisa
AUT

OeAV Liesing-Perchtoldsdorf, Niederösterreich
1977 (38)
100.00
(1)
100.00
15 Damen 2 MAISS Laura
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
1996 (19)
100.00
(1)
100.00
15 Damen 4 PITZL Katharina
AUT

ÖTK Scheibbs, Niederösterreich
1994 (21)
80.00
(2)
80.00
15 Damen 5 DORWEKINGER Manuela
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
1980 (35)
65.00
(3)
65.00
15 Damen 6 KÜRZEL Anita
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
1975 (40)
55.00
(4)
55.00
16 Herren 1 TRICHTL Moritz
AUT

ÖTK Scheibbs, Niederösterreich
1993 (22)
100.00
(1)
80.00
(2)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
380.00
16 Herren 2 MEYER Michael
AUT

ÖTK Scheibbs, Niederösterreich
1993 (22)
65.00
(3)
100.00
(1)
80.00
(2)
80.00
(2)
325.00
16 Herren 3 JÄCH Bernhard
AUT

ÖTK Scheibbs, Niederösterreich
1993 (22)
80.00
(2)
65.00
(3)
145.00
16 Herren 4 TEUFEL Georg
AUT

ÖTK Scheibbs, Niederösterreich
1995 (20)
65.00
(3)
65.00
(3)
130.00
16 Herren 5 HÖMSTREIT Alexander
AUT

ÖTK Scheibbs, Niederösterreich
1978 (37)
55.00
(4)
47.00
(6)
102.00
16 Herren 6 GROHMANN Lukas
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
1993 (22)
55.00
(4)
55.00
16 Herren 6 NIEBISCH Helge
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
1974 (41)
55.00
(4)
55.00
16 Herren 6 ULLMANN-MARX Klemens
AUT

OeAV Liesing-Perchtoldsdorf, Niederösterreich
1977 (38)
55.00
(4)
55.00
16 Herren 9 HARLACHER Peter
AUT

OeAV Opponitz, Niederösterreich
1968 (47)
51.00
(5)
51.00
16 Herren 9 MAGDINA Vaclav
SVK

1987 (28)
51.00
(5)
51.00
16 Herren 11 LÄNGAUER Richard
AUT

ÖTK Scheibbs, Niederösterreich
1993 (22)
43.00
(7)
43.00
16 Herren 12 SIMHOFER Florian
AUT

ÖTK Scheibbs, Niederösterreich
1989 (26)
40.00
(8)
40.00