2.Wintercup/NMS Straßwalchen

Lead 29.1.2017 Straßwalchen
General Information
Documents
Registration closed
Results
Class Rank Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
Qualification Semi-Final Final
1 Mini w/m - U10 1 GRUNDBICHLER Anna
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2008 (8)
10
1 Mini w/m - U10 2 SCHNUGG Felix
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2008 (9)
8
1 Mini w/m - U10 3 KAPPACHER Lea Catharina
AUT

OeAV Pongau, Salzburg
2008 (8)
7 24
1 Mini w/m - U10 4 STÖCKL Laurenz
AUT

OeAV Salzburg, Salzburg
2008 (8)
7 27
2 Kinder w/m - U12 1 OSEGHE Owen
AUT

OeAV Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2006 (11)
11 26
2 Kinder w/m - U12 2 ZEBHAUSER Noah
GER

DAV Rosenheim
2007 (9)
11 30
2 Kinder w/m - U12 3 JAMNIG Simon
AUT

NFÖ Linz, Oberösterreich
2006 (10)
2 Kinder w/m - U12 4 STEINER Julian
GER

DAV Alt-Neuötting
2007 (10)
2 Kinder w/m - U12 5 BÄR Mona
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2007 (9)
2 Kinder w/m - U12 5 HERZOG Martin
AUT

ÖTK Maria Alm, Salzburg
2006 (10)
2 Kinder w/m - U12 7 FEICHTENSCHLAGER Anna
AUT

OeAV Salzburg, Salzburg
2006 (10)
2 Kinder w/m - U12 8 GAREIS Manou
GER

DAV Rosenheim
2007 (9)
2 Kinder w/m - U12 9 BERGER Tim
AUT

OeAV Tauernkraxxla, Salzburg
2007 (9)
2 Kinder w/m - U12 10 HAFNER Kaya
AUT

OeAV Werfen, Salzburg
2007 (9)
3 Schüler w/m - U14 1 FEICHTENSCHLAGER Sarah
AUT

OeAV Salzburg, Salzburg
2004 (12)
11
3 Schüler w/m - U14 2 BERGER Ines
AUT

OeAV Tauernkraxxla, Salzburg
2004 (12)
9 1:47
3 Schüler w/m - U14 3 STÖCKL Annika
AUT

OeAV Salzburg, Salzburg
2005 (11)
9 1:54
3 Schüler w/m - U14 4 FERTIG Olivia
GER

DAV Rosenheim
2004 (12)
7
3 Schüler w/m - U14 5 HERZOG Katharina
AUT

ÖTK Maria Alm, Salzburg
2004 (12)
6
3 Schüler w/m - U14 6 BLIESTLE Paul
GER

DAV Rosenheim
2004 (12)
3 48
3 Schüler w/m - U14 6 KAPPACHER Kilian
AUT

OeAV Pongau, Salzburg
2005 (11)
3 1:20
3 Schüler w/m - U14 8 SCHERER Alexander
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2004 (12)
3 Schüler w/m - U14 9 ZEBHAUSER Klara
GER

DAV Rosenheim
2005 (11)
3 Schüler w/m - U14 10 BACHER Clemens
AUT

OeAV Salzburg, Salzburg
2005 (11)
3 Schüler w/m - U14 10 KIRN Aurelia
GER

DAV Rosenheim
2004 (12)
4 SMini w/m - U8 Hobby 1 BRÜNION Duncan
GER

DAV Rosenheim
2010 (6)
14 28
4 SMini w/m - U8 Hobby 2 KRAUSS Linus
GER

DAV Laufen
2010 (7)
14 29
4 SMini w/m - U8 Hobby 3 SCHOBER Eva
AUT

OeAV Straßwalchen, Salzburg
2010 (7)
4 SMini w/m - U8 Hobby 4 BÄR Elli
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2011 (5)
4 SMini w/m - U8 Hobby 5 EIDENHAMMER Johannes
AUT

OeAV Straßwalchen, Salzburg
2011 (6)
4 SMini w/m - U8 Hobby 6 AUER Emil
AUT

OeAV Straßwalchen, Salzburg
2011 (6)
4 SMini w/m - U8 Hobby 7 SCHIEDER Leonhard
GER

DAV Berchtesgaden
2012 (4)
5 Mini w/m - U10 Hobby 1 ÖHLBÖCK Elias
AUT

OeAV Straßwalchen, Salzburg
2008 (8)
16 21
5 Mini w/m - U10 Hobby 2 MICHEL Marc
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2008 (8)
16 24
5 Mini w/m - U10 Hobby 3 RÜB Simon
GER

DAV Rosenheim
2009 (7)
16 36
5 Mini w/m - U10 Hobby 4 ALTMANN Christoph
AUT

OeAV Straßwalchen, Salzburg
2008 (9)
16 48
5 Mini w/m - U10 Hobby 5 FRIMMEL Hannes
GER

DAV Laufen
2009 (7)
16 49
5 Mini w/m - U10 Hobby 6 EIDENHAMMER Amelie
AUT

OeAV Straßwalchen, Salzburg
2009 (7)
16 50
5 Mini w/m - U10 Hobby 7 EMPL Matthias
GER

DAV Alt-Neuötting
2008 (8)
16 1:18
5 Mini w/m - U10 Hobby 8 PLAINER Katharina
AUT

OeAV Straßwalchen, Salzburg
2008 (9)
16 1:21
5 Mini w/m - U10 Hobby 9 HEUMANN Julia
AUT

OeAV Straßwalchen, Salzburg
2008 (8)
13 1:45
5 Mini w/m - U10 Hobby 10 AUER Sana
AUT

OeAV Straßwalchen, Salzburg
2009 (7)
5 Mini w/m - U10 Hobby 11 GAREIS Jouna
GER

DAV Rosenheim
2009 (7)
5 Mini w/m - U10 Hobby 11 HÄNSEL Tamara
AUT

OeAV Straßwalchen, Salzburg
2009 (8)
5 Mini w/m - U10 Hobby 13 FENEBERG Tobias
AUT

OeAV Straßwalchen, Salzburg
2009 (8)
5 Mini w/m - U10 Hobby 14 SCHOBER Sophia
AUT

OeAV Straßwalchen, Salzburg
2009 (8)
6 Kinder w/m - U12 Hobby 1 HUBER Lucie
GER

DAV Landshut
2006 (10)
12 49
6 Kinder w/m - U12 Hobby 2 FROSCHAUER Sebastian
GER

DAV Landshut
2006 (10)
12 54
6 Kinder w/m - U12 Hobby 3 PLESCHINGER Matthias
AUT

OeAV Straßwalchen, Salzburg
2007 (9)
12 1:01
6 Kinder w/m - U12 Hobby 4 STUMMREITER Vincent
GER

DAV Landshut
2006 (10)
12 1:05
6 Kinder w/m - U12 Hobby 5 RÜB Nathalie
GER

DAV Rosenheim
2006 (10)
12 1:07
6 Kinder w/m - U12 Hobby 6 WEIGL Lisa-Marie
GER

DAV Rosenheim
2006 (10)
12 1:12
6 Kinder w/m - U12 Hobby 7 KLAASS Mia
GER

DAV Berchtesgaden
2006 (10)
12 1:24
6 Kinder w/m - U12 Hobby 8 FRIMMEL Simon
GER

DAV Laufen
2006 (10)
12 1:40
6 Kinder w/m - U12 Hobby 9 VSOL Leonie
AUT

OeAV Straßwalchen, Salzburg
2007 (10)
11 1:04
6 Kinder w/m - U12 Hobby 10 KOSAK Cosima
GER

DAV Landshut
2007 (9)
7 43
6 Kinder w/m - U12 Hobby 11 THALER Lisa
AUT

OeAV Straßwalchen, Salzburg
2006 (11)
7 1:02
6 Kinder w/m - U12 Hobby 12 WIMMER Paula
GER

DAV Laufen
2007 (9)
7 1:17
6 Kinder w/m - U12 Hobby 13 KRAUSS Katharina
GER

DAV Laufen
2006 (10)
6 41
6 Kinder w/m - U12 Hobby 14 BRUNNBAUER Jonas
GER

DAV Landshut
2006 (10)
5 36
6 Kinder w/m - U12 Hobby 15 SCHOBER Anja
AUT

OeAV Straßwalchen, Salzburg
2007 (10)
5 38
6 Kinder w/m - U12 Hobby 16 LUGSTEIN Anja
AUT

OeAV Straßwalchen, Salzburg
2007 (10)
5 40
6 Kinder w/m - U12 Hobby 17 SIEGESLEITNER Julia
AUT

OeAV Straßwalchen, Salzburg
2006 (11)
5 43
6 Kinder w/m - U12 Hobby 18 HATTINGER Jonas
AUT

OeAV Straßwalchen, Salzburg
2007 (9)
5 47
6 Kinder w/m - U12 Hobby 19 LUGSTEIN Lena
AUT

OeAV Straßwalchen, Salzburg
2007 (10)
5 1:02
6 Kinder w/m - U12 Hobby 20 REIME Maya
GER

DAV Laufen
2007 (9)
5 1:12
6 Kinder w/m - U12 Hobby 21 KREBS Lena
GER

DAV Laufen
2006 (10)
5 1:27
6 Kinder w/m - U12 Hobby 22 HEIN Benni
GER

DAV Rosenheim
2007 (9)
5 1:36
6 Kinder w/m - U12 Hobby 23 FENEBERG Sophia
AUT

OeAV Straßwalchen, Salzburg
2007 (9)
6 Kinder w/m - U12 Hobby 23 SCHEIBL Lukas
AUT

OeAV Straßwalchen, Salzburg
2007 (10)
6 Kinder w/m - U12 Hobby 25 SCHOBER Lukas
AUT

OeAV Straßwalchen, Salzburg
2007 (10)
6 Kinder w/m - U12 Hobby 26 HARTENTHALER Lilo
AUT

OeAV Straßwalchen, Salzburg
2007 (10)
7 Schüler w/m - U14 Hobby 1 OSTERKORN Lea
GER

DAV Landshut
2004 (12)
12 54
7 Schüler w/m - U14 Hobby 2 GERSTL Toni
GER

DAV Landshut
2005 (11)
12 58
7 Schüler w/m - U14 Hobby 3 KOSAK Philomena
GER

DAV Landshut
2004 (12)
12 1:08
7 Schüler w/m - U14 Hobby 4 SCHOBER Tobias
AUT

OeAV Straßwalchen, Salzburg
2004 (13)
12 1:13
7 Schüler w/m - U14 Hobby 5 EBENBÖCK Tim
GER

DAV Traustein
2004 (12)
12 1:20
7 Schüler w/m - U14 Hobby 6 HANSLIK Janina
GER

DAV Rosenheim
2004 (12)
12 1:48
7 Schüler w/m - U14 Hobby 7 HAGER Lea
AUT

OeAV Straßwalchen, Salzburg
2008 (9)
7 Schüler w/m - U14 Hobby 7 HOFMANN Lena
GER

DAV Rosenheim
2005 (11)
7 Schüler w/m - U14 Hobby 9 REICHELT Katharina
GER

DAV Rosenheim
2005 (11)
7 Schüler w/m - U14 Hobby 10 MODEREGGER Elias
GER

DAV Berchtesgaden
2004 (12)
7 Schüler w/m - U14 Hobby 11 HABERPEUNTNER Sophia
AUT

OeAV Salzburg, Salzburg
2004 (12)
8 Jugend B w/m - U16 Hobby 1 WIRTH Julian
AUT

OeAV Pongau, Salzburg
2003 (13)
14 2:07
8 Jugend B w/m - U16 Hobby 2 RIEGLER Thomas
AUT

OeAV Saalfelden, Salzburg
2002 (15)
14 2:26
8 Jugend B w/m - U16 Hobby 3 HEMETSBERGER Tabea
AUT

OeAV Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2001 (15)
14 3:01
8 Jugend B w/m - U16 Hobby 4 WUPPINGER Nadine
AUT

OeAV Seekirchen, Salzburg
2002 (14)
9 1:05
8 Jugend B w/m - U16 Hobby 5 HARTL Marcel
GER

DAV Rosenheim
2002 (14)
6 46
8 Jugend B w/m - U16 Hobby 6 WOLF Jan
GER

DAV Landshut
2002 (14)
6 47
8 Jugend B w/m - U16 Hobby 7 KITTELBERGER Alena
GER

DAV Rosenheim
2003 (13)
6 56
8 Jugend B w/m - U16 Hobby 8 HUBER Meret
GER

DAV Landshut
2003 (13)
6 57
8 Jugend B w/m - U16 Hobby 9 WINDISCHBAUER Marie
AUT

USC Siezenheim, Salzburg
2003 (13)
4 33
8 Jugend B w/m - U16 Hobby 10 KREBS Hannes
AUT

DAV Laufen
2001 (15)
4 35
8 Jugend B w/m - U16 Hobby 11 WENZ Leo
GER

DAV Rosenheim
2001 (15)
3 34
8 Jugend B w/m - U16 Hobby 12 ROIDMAIER Anja
AUT

USC Siezenheim, Salzburg
2002 (14)
8 Jugend B w/m - U16 Hobby 13 MÜHLBAUER Luzie
GER

DAV Traustein
2003 (13)
8 Jugend B w/m - U16 Hobby 14 BACHER Jasmin
AUT

OeAV Straßwalchen, Salzburg
2001 (16)
8 Jugend B w/m - U16 Hobby 15 WEITGASSER Marie
AUT

OeAV Salzburg, Salzburg
2003 (13)