A-Cup (B) U16 Innsbruck

Boulder 29.8.2020 Innsbruck
Registration closed
Registrations
Class Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 ALLGÄUER Chiara
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2006 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 BENETIK Franziska
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2006 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 BEREUTER Valeria
AUT

OeAV Egg, Vorarlberg
2005 (15)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 FRANKEN Ariane
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2005 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 HASELSTEINER Jana
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2006 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 HÄUSLER Carolina
AUT

OeAV Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2005 (15)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 KLAASS Mia
GER

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2006 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 KOMPEIN Magdalena
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2005 (15)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 KROPFITSCH Sara Maria
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2005 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 PANHOLZER Emma
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2006 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 PARTINGER Jessica
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2005 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 RIEGER Marlene
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2006 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 RIEMER Livia
AUT

OeAV Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2006 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 ROSENAUER Sarah
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2006 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 SCHAFFER Johanna
GER

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2006 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 SCHÖPFER Marie
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2005 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 SCHRITTWIESER Lena
AUT

NFÖ Mürzzuschlag, Steiermark
2005 (15)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 SCHWAIGER Ines
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2006 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 SCHWINGENSCHLÖGL Sandra
AUT

OeAV St. Peter/Au, Niederösterreich
2005 (15)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 STÖCKL Annika
AUT

OeAV Salzburg, Salzburg
2005 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 UMSCHADEN Sophie
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2005 (15)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 VETTORI Elina
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2006 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 VIDIC Phibie
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2005 (15)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 AUERSPERG Ilja
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2006 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 GASSER Kilian
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2006 (13)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 GRUBER Luis
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2005 (15)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 GRUBER Raffael
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2006 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 HALASZ Marcus
AUT

OeAV Gröbming, Steiermark
2005 (15)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 JAMNIG Simon
AUT

OeAV Linz, Oberösterreich
2006 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 LACKNER Jonas
AUT

OeAV Kitzbühel, Tirol
2005 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 OSEGHE Owen
AUT

OeAV Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2006 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 SAGER Lukas
AUT

OeAV Liesing-Perchtoldsdorf, Niederösterreich
2005 (15)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 TEUFEL Emil
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2005 (15)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 UŽNIK Timo
AUT

SV St. Johann i.R., Kärnten
2006 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 WIMMER Julian
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2005 (15)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 WINKLER David
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2006 (14)
Results
Class Rank Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
Qualification Semi-Final Final
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 1 FRANKEN Ariane
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2005 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 2 VIDIC Phibie
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2005 (15)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 3 KOMPEIN Magdalena
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2005 (15)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 4 SCHRITTWIESER Lena
AUT

NFÖ Mürzzuschlag, Steiermark
2005 (15)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 5 STÖCKL Annika
AUT

OeAV Salzburg, Salzburg
2005 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 6 RIEGER Marlene
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2006 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 7 BEREUTER Valeria
AUT

OeAV Egg, Vorarlberg
2005 (15)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 8 SCHÖPFER Marie
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2005 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 9 VETTORI Elina
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2006 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 10 SCHWAIGER Ines
AUT

OeAV Liesing-Perchtoldsdorf, Niederösterreich
2006 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 11 HÄUSLER Carolina
AUT

OeAV Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2005 (15)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 12 UMSCHADEN Sophie
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2005 (15)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 13 ROSENAUER Sarah
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2006 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 14 SCHAFFER Johanna
GER

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2006 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 15 KROPFITSCH Sara Maria
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2005 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 16 KLAASS Mia
GER

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2006 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 17 HASELSTEINER Jana
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2006 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 18 ALLGÄUER Chiara
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2006 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 19 PANHOLZER Emma
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2006 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 20 BENETIK Franziska
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2006 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 21 RIEMER Livia
AUT

OeAV Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2006 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 21 SCHWINGENSCHLÖGL Sandra
AUT

OeAV St. Peter/Au, Niederösterreich
2005 (15)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 1 UŽNIK Timo
AUT

SV St. Johann i.R., Kärnten
2006 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 2 GRUBER Raffael
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2006 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 3 WIMMER Julian
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2005 (15)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 4 GRUBER Luis
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2005 (15)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 5 AUERSPERG Ilja
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2006 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 6 SAGER Lukas
AUT

OeAV Liesing-Perchtoldsdorf, Niederösterreich
2005 (15)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 7 WINKLER David
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2006 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 8 JAMNIG Simon
AUT

OeAV Linz, Oberösterreich
2006 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 9 OSEGHE Owen
AUT

OeAV Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2006 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 10 LACKNER Jonas
AUT

OeAV Kitzbühel, Tirol
2005 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 11 GASSER Kilian
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2006 (13)