LM Bouldern Boulderbar Hauptbahnhof

Boulder 2.10.2021 Wien
Registration closed

Registrations

Class Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 BOLIUS Anna
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2007 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 GALLISTEL Elisabeth
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2007 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 HASELSTEINER Jana
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2006 (15)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 LOSINSKYJ Julia
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2007 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 NAGL Johanna
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2007 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 SCHWAIGER Ines
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2006 (15)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 SZEYWERTH Hannah Laura
AUT

OeAV Edelweiss, Wien
2007 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 VRABETZ Tatjana
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2007 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 AUERSPERG Ilja
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2006 (15)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 LEITNER Erik
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2006 (15)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 ÖCKHER Paul
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2007 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 OLLINGER WUNSCH Samuel
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2006 (15)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 SCHNEIDER Valentin
AUT

2006 (15)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 WINKLER David
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2006 (15)
11 Jugend A weiblich - U18 DORWEKINGER Lisa
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2004 (17)
11 Jugend A weiblich - U18 GROSS Tara
AUT

OeAV Edelweiss, Wien
2005 (16)
11 Jugend A weiblich - U18 JONKE Ronja
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2004 (16)
11 Jugend A weiblich - U18 SIEDER Novalie
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2004 (16)
11 Jugend A weiblich - U18 VIDIC Phibie
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2005 (16)
12 Jugend A männlich - U18 AMON Kevin
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2004 (16)
12 Jugend A männlich - U18 BIACK Jonas
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2004 (16)
12 Jugend A männlich - U18 GUT Raphael
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2005 (15)
12 Jugend A männlich - U18 LANG Xaver
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2004 (17)
12 Jugend A männlich - U18 ROTT August
AUT

2004 (16)
12 Jugend A männlich - U18 TEUFEL Emil
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2005 (16)
12 Jugend A männlich - U18 WINKLER Benjamin
AUT

2005 (16)
12 Jugend A männlich - U18 WINKLER Benjamin
AUT

OeAV Edelweiss, Wien
2005 (16)
12 Jugend A männlich - U18 ZINSLER David
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2004 (17)
15 Damen FORTIN Lea
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2000 (21)
15 Damen FRAUENLOB Miriam
AUT

OeAV Liesing-Perchtoldsdorf, Niederösterreich
1998 (22)
15 Damen GLÜCK Mia
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2003 (18)
15 Damen LAPTER Nadja
AUT

OeAV Edelweiss, Wien
2003 (17)
15 Damen MAHRINGER Judith
AUT

OeAV Edelweiss, Wien
2003 (18)
15 Damen MARCHL Helena
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
1999 (22)
15 Damen MERCKENS Olivia
AUT

NFÖ Weinburg, Niederösterreich
2002 (19)
15 Damen PÄRTAN Katalin
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2003 (18)
15 Damen PATKA Manuela
AUT

SSV Marswiese, Wien
1999 (22)
15 Damen PÖLL Magdalena
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1996 (25)
15 Damen VIERTHALER Lea
AUT

NFÖ Weinburg, Niederösterreich
2002 (18)
15 Damen VONDRACEK Angela
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
1998 (23)
15 Damen WERLE Cäcilia
GER

2000 (20)
15 Damen WURM Lisa
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2003 (17)
16 Herren GEISLER Philipp
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
1998 (23)
16 Herren HELD Johannes
AUT

OeAV Edelweiss, Wien
1997 (23)
16 Herren INSCHLAG Michael
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2003 (17)
16 Herren KATTERL Paul
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
1997 (24)
16 Herren KITZMÜLLER Marius
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2002 (18)
16 Herren MAIERHOFER Moritz
AUT

OeAV St. Leonhard-Ruprechtshofen, Niederösterreich
1996 (25)
16 Herren MAYERHOFER Lukas
AUT

NFÖ Weinburg, Niederösterreich
2000 (21)
16 Herren MEUSBURGER Laurin
AUT

OeAV Edelweiss, Wien
1999 (21)
16 Herren PANTSCHAROWITSCH Hannes
AUT

OeAV Edelweiss, Wien
2003 (18)
16 Herren PRENNER Jakob
AUT

NFÖ Weinburg, Niederösterreich
2000 (21)
16 Herren ROSENBERG Max
AUT

SSV Marswiese, Wien
1998 (22)
16 Herren UNTERKOFLER Juri
ITA

1998 (22)
24 Coaches M DORWEKINGER Erich
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
1979 (41)
24 Coaches M HÜLBER Karl
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
1971 (49)
24 Coaches M KARNER Markus
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
1982 (39)
24 Coaches M NIEBISCH Helge
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
1974 (46)

Results

Class Rank Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
Qualification Semi-Final Final
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 1 BOLIUS Anna
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2007 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 2 NAGL Johanna
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2007 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 3 SCHWAIGER Ines
AUT

OeAV Liesing-Perchtoldsdorf, Niederösterreich
2006 (15)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 4 VRABETZ Tatjana
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2007 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 5 LOSINSKYJ Julia
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2007 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 6 GALLISTEL Elisabeth
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2007 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 7 HASELSTEINER Jana
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2006 (15)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 8 SZEYWERTH Hannah Laura
AUT

2007 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 1 AUERSPERG Ilja
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2006 (15)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 2 WINKLER David
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2006 (15)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 3 ÖCKHER Paul
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2007 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 4 LEITNER Erik
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2006 (15)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 5 OLLINGER WUNSCH Samuel
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2006 (15)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 6 SCHNEIDER Valentin
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2006 (15)
11 Jugend A weiblich - U18 1 DORWEKINGER Lisa
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2004 (17)
11 Jugend A weiblich - U18 2 VIDIC Phibie
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2005 (16)
11 Jugend A weiblich - U18 3 JONKE Ronja
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2004 (16)
11 Jugend A weiblich - U18 4 GROSS Tara
AUT

2005 (16)
12 Jugend A männlich - U18 1 BIACK Jonas
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2004 (16)
12 Jugend A männlich - U18 2 AMON Kevin
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2004 (16)
12 Jugend A männlich - U18 3 TEUFEL Emil
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2005 (16)
12 Jugend A männlich - U18 4 LANG Xaver
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2004 (17)
12 Jugend A männlich - U18 5 GUT Raphael
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2005 (15)
12 Jugend A männlich - U18 6 WINKLER Benjamin
AUT

2005 (16)
15 Damen 1 FRAUENLOB Miriam
AUT

OeAV Liesing-Perchtoldsdorf, Niederösterreich
1998 (22)
15 Damen 2 FORTIN Lea
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2000 (21)
15 Damen 3 WURM Lisa
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2003 (17)
15 Damen 4 VIERTHALER Lea
AUT

NFÖ Weinburg, Niederösterreich
2002 (18)
15 Damen 5 VONDRACEK Angela
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
1998 (23)
15 Damen 6 MERCKENS Olivia
AUT

NFÖ Weinburg, Niederösterreich
2002 (19)
15 Damen 7 WERLE Cäcilia
GER

2000 (20)
15 Damen 8 PÖLL Magdalena
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1996 (25)
15 Damen 9 MARCHL Helena
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
1999 (22)
15 Damen 10 PÄRTAN Katalin
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2003 (18)
15 Damen 11 MAHRINGER Judith
AUT

2003 (18)
15 Damen 12 PATKA Manuela
AUT

SSV Marswiese, Wien
1999 (22)
15 Damen 13 LAPTER Nadja
AUT

2003 (17)
15 Damen 14 GLÜCK Mia
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2003 (18)
16 Herren 1 UNTERKOFLER Juri
ITA

AVS Brixen
1998 (22)
16 Herren 2 MEUSBURGER Laurin
AUT

1999 (21)
16 Herren 3 KATTERL Paul
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
1997 (24)
16 Herren 4 KITZMÜLLER Marius
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2002 (18)
16 Herren 5 MAIERHOFER Moritz
AUT

1996 (25)
16 Herren 6 MAYERHOFER Lukas
AUT

NFÖ Weinburg, Niederösterreich
2000 (21)
16 Herren 7 GEISLER Philipp
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
1998 (23)
16 Herren 8 ROSENBERG Max
AUT

SSV Marswiese, Wien
1998 (22)
16 Herren 9 HELD Johannes
AUT

1997 (23)
16 Herren 10 GARY Butler
AUT

1997 (24)
16 Herren 11 INSCHLAG Michael
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2003 (17)
24 Coaches M DORWEKINGER Erich
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
1979 (41)
24 Coaches M HÜLBER Karl
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
1971 (49)
24 Coaches M KARNER Markus
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
1982 (39)
24 Coaches M NIEBISCH Helge
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
1974 (46)