Nachwuchsbewerb Gmunden

Boulder 8.7.2023 Stoablock Gmunden
Official Results
Registration closed

Registrations

Class Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
1 U8 Weiblich HUFNAGL Emma
AUT

OeAV Gmunden, Oberösterreich
2016 (6)
1 U8 Weiblich LETTENMAIR Johanna
AUT

NFÖ Marchtrenk, Oberösterreich
2016 (7)
1 U8 Weiblich LOIDL Sophia
AUT

2018 (5)
1 U8 Weiblich PERNKOPF Theresa
AUT

2016 (6)
2 U10 Weiblich BLAUM Constanze
AUT

NFÖ Ampflwang, Oberösterreich
2014 (8)
2 U10 Weiblich DVORAK Magdalena
AUT

NFÖ Linz, Oberösterreich
2015 (7)
2 U10 Weiblich HÖLZL Katharina
AUT

OeAV Straßwalchen, Salzburg
2014 (9)
2 U10 Weiblich HÖRSCHLÄGER Nala
AUT

OeAV Rohrbach, Oberösterreich
2014 (8)
2 U10 Weiblich MAIER Laura
AUT

NFÖ Pucking, Oberösterreich
2015 (7)
2 U10 Weiblich MARCETA Tanja
AUT

NFÖ Pucking, Oberösterreich
2014 (9)
2 U10 Weiblich SAUERKOCH Ella
AUT

NFÖ Pucking, Oberösterreich
2014 (9)
2 U10 Weiblich VIERTBAUER Anna
AUT

NFÖ Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2015 (8)
2 U10 Weiblich WAXWENDER Caroline
AUT

NFÖ Pucking, Oberösterreich
2015 (8)
2 U10 Weiblich ZWEIMÜLLER Ella
AUT

NFÖ Ampflwang, Oberösterreich
2014 (9)
3 U12 Weiblich ASCHAUER Fabia
AUT

OeAV Salzburg, Salzburg
2012 (10)
3 U12 Weiblich GNEISS Magdalena
AUT

NFÖ Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2013 (10)
3 U12 Weiblich HÖRSCHLÄGER Jenny
AUT

OeAV Rohrbach, Oberösterreich
2012 (10)
3 U12 Weiblich RAFFELSBERGER Isabella
AUT

2013 (10)
3 U12 Weiblich REINTHALER Amelie
AUT

S - kein Verein, Salzburg
2012 (11)
3 U12 Weiblich SCHIMPELSBERGER Johanna
AUT

OeAV Linz, Oberösterreich
2013 (9)
3 U12 Weiblich STANDL Linda
AUT

OeAV Straßwalchen, Salzburg
2012 (10)
3 U12 Weiblich STEYRL Franziska
AUT

2012 (11)
3 U12 Weiblich WENZL Emma
AUT

NFÖ Marchtrenk, Oberösterreich
2013 (10)
4 U8 Männlich GEROLDINGER Liam
AUT

nicht KVOÖ, Oberösterreich
2016 (6)
4 U8 Männlich HERZOG Laurenz
AUT

2016 (6)
4 U8 Männlich HÖRMANDINGER Leopold
AUT

OeAV Gmunden, Oberösterreich
2017 (6)
4 U8 Männlich MAYRHOFER Johann
AUT

2018 (5)
4 U8 Männlich SCHÖNHUBER Simon
AUT

OeAV Rohrbach, Oberösterreich
2016 (7)
5 U10 Männlich DVORAK David
AUT

NFÖ Linz, Oberösterreich
2014 (9)
5 U10 Männlich OHLENSCHLÄGER Moritz
AUT

NFÖ Linz, Oberösterreich
2014 (9)
5 U10 Männlich PÜHRINGER Kilian
AUT

2014 (8)
5 U10 Männlich SCHÖNHUBER Anton
AUT

OeAV Rohrbach, Oberösterreich
2014 (9)
5 U10 Männlich STEYRL Laurenz
AUT

2014 (9)
6 U12 Männlich ENSER Felix
AUT

OÖ - kein Verein, Oberösterreich
2012 (11)
6 U12 Männlich FISCHER Lukas
AUT

2013 (10)
6 U12 Männlich MILANOVIC Leonhard
AUT

OeAV Weyer, Oberösterreich
2012 (10)
6 U12 Männlich NEUMANN Leo
AUT

OeAV Linz, Oberösterreich
2013 (9)
6 U12 Männlich NEUMANN Paul
AUT

OeAV Linz, Oberösterreich
2013 (9)
6 U12 Männlich OBEREIGNER Valentin
AUT

OÖ - kein Verein, Oberösterreich
2013 (10)
6 U12 Männlich RAFFELSBERGER Dominik
AUT

2013 (10)
6 U12 Männlich SCHÜRZ Emilian
AUT

NFÖ Marchtrenk, Oberösterreich
2012 (10)

Results

Class Rank Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
Qualification
1 U8 Weiblich 1 PERNKOPF Theresa
AUT

2016 (6)
4 T 5 Z 4 6
1 U8 Weiblich 2 LETTENMAIR Johanna
AUT

NFÖ Marchtrenk, Oberösterreich
2016 (7)
4 T 4 Z 4 4
1 U8 Weiblich 3 LOIDL Sophia
AUT

2018 (5)
3 T 3 Z 3 3
1 U8 Weiblich 3 HUFNAGL Emma
AUT

OeAV Gmunden, Oberösterreich
2016 (6)
3 T 3 Z 3 3
2 U10 Weiblich 1 VIERTBAUER Anna
AUT

NFÖ Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2015 (8)
11 T 11 Z 22 19
2 U10 Weiblich 2 MAIER Laura
AUT

NFÖ Pucking, Oberösterreich
2015 (7)
10 T 11 Z 32 22
2 U10 Weiblich 3 SAUERKOCH Ella
AUT

NFÖ Pucking, Oberösterreich
2014 (9)
9 T 11 Z 10 21
2 U10 Weiblich 4 HÖRSCHLÄGER Nala
AUT

OeAV Rohrbach, Oberösterreich
2014 (8)
8 T 9 Z 8 10
2 U10 Weiblich 5 MARCETA Tanja
AUT

NFÖ Pucking, Oberösterreich
2014 (9)
7 T 10 Z 7 12
2 U10 Weiblich 6 DVORAK Magdalena
AUT

NFÖ Linz, Oberösterreich
2015 (7)
7 T 9 Z 14 16
2 U10 Weiblich 7 HÖLZL Katharina
AUT

OeAV Straßwalchen, Salzburg
2014 (9)
6 T 9 Z 6 17
2 U10 Weiblich 8 BLAUM Constanze
AUT

NFÖ Ampflwang, Oberösterreich
2014 (8)
4 T 5 Z 4 5
2 U10 Weiblich 9 ZWEIMÜLLER Ella
AUT

NFÖ Ampflwang, Oberösterreich
2014 (9)
3 T 3 Z 3 3
3 U12 Weiblich 1 REINTHALER Amelie
AUT

S - kein Verein, Salzburg
2012 (11)
14 T 16 Z 22 29
3 U12 Weiblich 2 STEYRL Franziska
AUT

2012 (11)
14 T 15 Z 15 19
3 U12 Weiblich 3 GNEISS Magdalena
AUT

NFÖ Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2013 (10)
14 T 15 Z 26 26
3 U12 Weiblich 4 SCHIMPELSBERGER Johanna
AUT

OeAV Linz, Oberösterreich
2013 (9)
12 T 14 Z 14 15
3 U12 Weiblich 5 ASCHAUER Fabia
AUT

OeAV Salzburg, Salzburg
2012 (10)
12 T 12 Z 19 17
3 U12 Weiblich 6 HÖRSCHLÄGER Jenny
AUT

OeAV Rohrbach, Oberösterreich
2012 (10)
11 T 12 Z 15 17
3 U12 Weiblich 7 RAFFELSBERGER Isabella
AUT

2013 (10)
9 T 10 Z 9 13
3 U12 Weiblich 8 WENZL Emma
AUT

NFÖ Marchtrenk, Oberösterreich
2013 (10)
7 T 8 Z 7 13
4 U8 Männlich 1 SCHÖNHUBER Simon
AUT

OeAV Rohrbach, Oberösterreich
2016 (7)
6 T 8 Z 6 11
4 U8 Männlich 2 HERZOG Laurenz
AUT

2016 (6)
4 T 4 Z 4 4
4 U8 Männlich 2 HÖRMANDINGER Leopold
AUT

OeAV Gmunden, Oberösterreich
2017 (6)
4 T 4 Z 4 4
4 U8 Männlich 4 GEROLDINGER Liam
AUT

nicht KVOÖ, Oberösterreich
2016 (6)
3 T 3 Z 3 3
4 U8 Männlich 4 MAYRHOFER Johann
AUT

2018 (5)
3 T 3 Z 3 3
5 U10 Männlich 1 OHLENSCHLÄGER Moritz
AUT

NFÖ Linz, Oberösterreich
2014 (9)
12 T 12 Z 19 18
5 U10 Männlich 2 STEYRL Laurenz
AUT

2014 (9)
11 T 12 Z 24 28
5 U10 Männlich 3 SCHÖNHUBER Anton
AUT

OeAV Rohrbach, Oberösterreich
2014 (9)
11 T 11 Z 27 25
5 U10 Männlich 4 DVORAK David
AUT

NFÖ Linz, Oberösterreich
2014 (9)
10 T 11 Z 18 24
5 U10 Männlich 5 PÜHRINGER Kilian
AUT

2014 (8)
7 T 9 Z 7 13
6 U12 Männlich 1 OBEREIGNER Valentin
AUT

OÖ - kein Verein, Oberösterreich
2013 (10)
16 T 18 Z 29 30
6 U12 Männlich 2 NEUMANN Leo
AUT

OeAV Linz, Oberösterreich
2013 (9)
14 T 14 Z 25 21
6 U12 Männlich 3 FISCHER Lukas
AUT

2013 (10)
13 T 16 Z 19 21
6 U12 Männlich 4 NEUMANN Paul
AUT

OeAV Linz, Oberösterreich
2013 (9)
13 T 15 Z 16 20
6 U12 Männlich 5 ENSER Felix
AUT

OÖ - kein Verein, Oberösterreich
2012 (11)
12 T 14 Z 13 27
6 U12 Männlich 6 RAFFELSBERGER Dominik
AUT

2013 (10)
11 T 12 Z 17 21
6 U12 Männlich 7 SCHÜRZ Emilian
AUT

NFÖ Marchtrenk, Oberösterreich
2012 (10)
6 T 7 Z 6 7
6 U12 Männlich 8 MILANOVIC Leonhard
AUT

OeAV Weyer, Oberösterreich
2012 (10)
4 T 5 Z 4 5