Salzburg-Cup 2015 Gesamtwertung

Ranking 10.9.2015

General Information

Results

Class Rank Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
1.Sbg Cup 2.Sbg Cup 3.Sbg Cup 4.Sbg Cup 5.Sbg Cup 6.Sbg Cup 7.Sbg Cup Points
1 Mini weiblich - U 10 1 GRUNDBICHLER Anna
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2008 (7)
80.00
(2)
51.00
(5)
55.00
(4)
80.00
(2)
100.00
(1)
65.00
(3)
55.00
(4)
435.00
1 Mini weiblich - U 10 2 HOFER Franziska
AUT

OeAV Salzburg, Salzburg
2007 (7)
100.00
(1)
65.00
(3)
65.00
(3)
65.00
(3)
80.00
(2)
51.00
(5)
426.00
1 Mini weiblich - U 10 3 PANHOLZER Emma
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2006 (8)
65.00
(3)
100.00
(1)
55.00
(4)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
420.00
1 Mini weiblich - U 10 4 KRAMER Emely
AUT

OeAV Werfen, Salzburg
2006 (9)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
80.00
(2)
51.00
(5)
331.00
1 Mini weiblich - U 10 5 HAFNER Kaya
AUT

OeAV Werfen, Salzburg
2007 (8)
43.00
(7)
100.00
(1)
51.00
(5)
55.00
(4)
80.00
(2)
329.00
1 Mini weiblich - U 10 6 WIDAUER Marlene
AUT

ÖTK Maria Alm, Salzburg
2007 (7)
65.00
(3)
47.00
(6)
40.00
(8)
51.00
(5)
43.00
(7)
43.00
(7)
289.00
1 Mini weiblich - U 10 7 KRAMER Marleen
AUT

OeAV Werfen, Salzburg
2008 (7)
55.00
(4)
47.00
(6)
47.00
(6)
47.00
(6)
196.00
1 Mini weiblich - U 10 8 BÄR Mona
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2007 (7)
51.00
(5)
55.00
(4)
65.00
(3)
171.00
1 Mini weiblich - U 10 9 STEINDL Anna
AUT

OeAV Salzburg, Salzburg
2006 (9)
80.00
(2)
80.00
1 Mini weiblich - U 10 10 REITER Klara
AUT

OeAV Werfen, Salzburg
2006 (9)
43.00
(7)
43.00
2 Mini männlich - U 10 1 HERZOG Martin
AUT

ÖTK Maria Alm, Salzburg
2006 (9)
100.00
(1)
65.00
(3)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
80.00
(2)
100.00
(1)
580.00
2 Mini männlich - U 10 2 BERGER Tim
AUT

OeAV Tauernkraxxla, Salzburg
2007 (8)
65.00
(3)
100.00
(1)
80.00
(2)
80.00
(2)
80.00
(2)
100.00
(1)
80.00
(2)
520.00
2 Mini männlich - U 10 3 AIGNER Felix
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2007 (7)
80.00
(2)
80.00
(2)
65.00
(3)
65.00
(3)
65.00
(3)
65.00
(3)
65.00
(3)
420.00
2 Mini männlich - U 10 4 PIRNBACHER Domenik
AUT

OeAV Werfen, Salzburg
2008 (7)
51.00
(5)
55.00
(4)
55.00
(4)
161.00
2 Mini männlich - U 10 5 POGUTER Ricardo
AUT

OeAV Werfen, Salzburg
2007 (8)
55.00
(4)
55.00
2 Mini männlich - U 10 5 WEBERSBERGER Felix
AUT

OeAV Werfen, Salzburg
2007 (8)
55.00
(4)
55.00
2 Mini männlich - U 10 7 HUBER Bernhard
AUT

OeAV Werfen, Salzburg
2006 (9)
51.00
(5)
51.00
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 1 BERGER Ines
AUT

OeAV Tauernkraxxla, Salzburg
2004 (11)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
80.00
(2)
65.00
(3)
100.00
(1)
580.00
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 2 EHRSCHWENDTNER Lea
AUT

ÖTK Maria Alm, Salzburg
2004 (11)
65.00
(3)
47.00
(6)
55.00
(4)
80.00
(2)
65.00
(3)
100.00
(1)
65.00
(3)
445.00
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 2 FEICHTENSCHLAGER Sarah
AUT

OeAV Salzburg, Salzburg
2004 (11)
80.00
(2)
65.00
(3)
65.00
(3)
55.00
(4)
80.00
(2)
100.00
(1)
445.00
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 4 STÖCKL Annika
AUT

OeAV Salzburg, Salzburg
2005 (9)
51.00
(5)
55.00
(4)
51.00
(5)
47.00
(6)
100.00
(1)
26.00
(13)
55.00
(4)
373.00
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 5 HERZOG Katharina
AUT

ÖTK Maria Alm, Salzburg
2004 (11)
47.00
(6)
51.00
(5)
80.00
(2)
55.00
(4)
47.00
(6)
43.00
(7)
331.00
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 6 TAUTERMANN Larissa
AUT

OeAV Werfen, Salzburg
2005 (9)
43.00
(7)
65.00
(3)
47.00
(6)
51.00
(5)
51.00
(5)
265.00
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 7 SIMON Amira
AUT

OeAV Salzburg, Salzburg
2004 (11)
24.00
(14)
43.00
(7)
43.00
(7)
43.00
(7)
47.00
(6)
51.00
(5)
251.00
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 8 POSCHACHER Jana
AUT

ÖTK Maria Alm, Salzburg
2004 (11)
37.00
(9)
26.00
(13)
51.00
(5)
31.00
(11)
34.00
(10)
40.00
(8)
229.00
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 9 PROY Sophia
AUT

OeAV Werfen, Salzburg
2005 (10)
34.00
(10)
34.00
(10)
34.00
(10)
31.00
(11)
47.00
(6)
180.00
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 10 PIRNBACHER Vanessa
AUT

OeAV Werfen, Salzburg
2004 (10)
40.00
(8)
34.00
(10)
28.00
(12)
37.00
(9)
139.00
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 11 REITER Emilia
AUT

OeAV Werfen, Salzburg
2004 (11)
26.00
(13)
43.00
(7)
55.00
(4)
124.00
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 12 FELZMANN Lisa
AUT

OeAV Pongau, Salzburg
2005 (10)
34.00
(10)
31.00
(11)
40.00
(8)
114.00
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 13 WALLMANN Marie
AUT

OeAV Salzburg, Salzburg
2005 (10)
43.00
(7)
40.00
(8)
83.00
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 14 WEIß Julia
AUT

OeAV Werfen, Salzburg
2004 (11)
37.00
(9)
40.00
(8)
77.00
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 15 EBNER Sophie Anna
AUT

OeAV Salzburg, Salzburg
2004 (11)
37.00
(9)
37.00
(9)
74.00
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 16 ROKITA Anna Vera
AUT

OeAV Salzburg, Salzburg
2004 (11)
28.00
(12)
28.00
(12)
56.00
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 17 TISCHLER Jana-Marie
AUT

OeAV Pongau, Salzburg
2005 (9)
26.00
(13)
28.00
(12)
54.00
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 18 WALLNER Laureen
AUT

OeAV Niedernsill, Salzburg
2004 (11)
43.00
(7)
43.00
3 Kinder weiblich - U 12 19 KAPPACHER Sarah
AUT

OeAV Pongau, Salzburg
2004 (11)
26.00
(13)
26.00
4 Kinder männlich - U 12 1 SCHERER Alexander
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2004 (11)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
600.00
4 Kinder männlich - U 12 2 GRUBER Luis
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2005 (10)
80.00
(2)
80.00
(2)
80.00
(2)
80.00
(2)
80.00
(2)
80.00
(2)
80.00
(2)
480.00
4 Kinder männlich - U 12 3 KAPPACHER Kilian
AUT

OeAV Pongau, Salzburg
2005 (9)
55.00
(4)
51.00
(5)
65.00
(3)
80.00
(2)
65.00
(3)
65.00
(3)
55.00
(4)
385.00
4 Kinder männlich - U 12 4 PFISTERER Samuel
AUT

OeAV Seekirchen, Salzburg
2004 (11)
65.00
(3)
65.00
(3)
55.00
(4)
51.00
(5)
55.00
(4)
51.00
(5)
65.00
(3)
356.00
4 Kinder männlich - U 12 5 STEINER Sebastian
AUT

OeAV Werfen, Salzburg
2005 (10)
51.00
(5)
47.00
(6)
47.00
(6)
145.00
4 Kinder männlich - U 12 6 DORFER Michael
AUT

OeAV Pongau, Salzburg
2004 (10)
51.00
(5)
55.00
(4)
106.00
4 Kinder männlich - U 12 7 BACHER Clemens
AUT

OeAV Salzburg, Salzburg
2005 (10)
51.00
(5)
51.00
(5)
102.00
4 Kinder männlich - U 12 8 SALLER Mathias
AUT

OeAV Pongau, Salzburg
2004 (11)
51.00
(5)
47.00
(6)
98.00
4 Kinder männlich - U 12 9 STANONIK Max
AUT

OeAV Saalfelden, Salzburg
2004 (11)
80.00
(2)
80.00
4 Kinder männlich - U 12 10 HASLACHER Jakob
AUT

OeAV Salzburg, Salzburg
2004 (11)
55.00
(4)
55.00
4 Kinder männlich - U 12 11 EDER Andreas
AUT

OeAV Tauernkraxxla, Salzburg
2004 (11)
51.00
(5)
51.00
5 Schüler weiblich - U 14 1 WUPPINGER Nadine
AUT

OeAV Seekirchen, Salzburg
2002 (13)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
600.00
5 Schüler weiblich - U 14 2 BERNEGGER Sarah Olivia
AUT

OeAV Saalfelden, Salzburg
2003 (12)
80.00
(2)
65.00
(3)
80.00
(2)
80.00
(2)
80.00
(2)
80.00
(2)
465.00
5 Schüler weiblich - U 14 3 WIDAUER Julia
AUT

ÖTK Maria Alm, Salzburg
2003 (12)
65.00
(3)
55.00
(4)
65.00
(3)
65.00
(3)
65.00
(3)
65.00
(3)
55.00
(4)
380.00
5 Schüler weiblich - U 14 4 BACHER Alina
AUT

OeAV Salzburg, Salzburg
2003 (11)
51.00
(5)
55.00
(4)
55.00
(4)
51.00
(5)
80.00
(2)
292.00
5 Schüler weiblich - U 14 5 WILD Christina
AUT

OeAV Salzburg, Salzburg
2003 (11)
55.00
(4)
80.00
(2)
135.00
5 Schüler weiblich - U 14 6 NEUWIRTH Elena
AUT

OeAV Saalfelden, Salzburg
2003 (11)
51.00
(5)
55.00
(4)
106.00
5 Schüler weiblich - U 14 7 ALPHART Elisa
AUT

OeAV Salzburg, Salzburg
2003 (11)
51.00
(5)
47.00
(6)
98.00
5 Schüler weiblich - U 14 8 ALTENBERGER Marlene
AUT

OeAV Tauernkraxxla, Salzburg
2002 (13)
65.00
(3)
65.00
6 Schüler männlich - U 14 1 RIEGLER Thomas
AUT

OeAV Saalfelden, Salzburg
2002 (13)
65.00
(3)
55.00
(4)
80.00
(2)
100.00
(1)
80.00
(2)
80.00
(2)
100.00
(1)
505.00
6 Schüler männlich - U 14 2 GRUBER Yannik
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2003 (12)
80.00
(2)
80.00
(2)
55.00
(4)
80.00
(2)
65.00
(3)
65.00
(3)
65.00
(3)
435.00
6 Schüler männlich - U 14 3 WIRTH Julian
AUT

OeAV Pongau, Salzburg
2003 (12)
51.00
(5)
80.00
(2)
65.00
(3)
65.00
(3)
55.00
(4)
55.00
(4)
100.00
(1)
420.00
6 Schüler männlich - U 14 4 PODOLAN Thomas
AUT

NFÖ Salzburg, Salzburg
2003 (12)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
400.00
6 Schüler männlich - U 14 5 KENDLBACHER Paul
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2003 (12)
100.00
(1)
47.00
(6)
51.00
(5)
51.00
(5)
51.00
(5)
47.00
(6)
55.00
(4)
355.00
6 Schüler männlich - U 14 6 BUCHSTEINER Paul
AUT

OeAV Salzburg, Salzburg
2003 (12)
34.00
(10)
43.00
(7)
40.00
(8)
47.00
(6)
43.00
(7)
51.00
(5)
47.00
(6)
271.00
6 Schüler männlich - U 14 7 SCHAUER Alexander
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2003 (11)
55.00
(4)
47.00
(6)
47.00
(6)
43.00
(7)
192.00
6 Schüler männlich - U 14 8 TRIENDL Felix
AUT

OeAV Saalfelden, Salzburg
2003 (12)
51.00
(5)
43.00
(7)
55.00
(4)
149.00
6 Schüler männlich - U 14 9 SCHOBER Gerald
AUT

OeAV Werfen, Salzburg
2002 (13)
47.00
(6)
40.00
(8)
40.00
(8)
127.00
6 Schüler männlich - U 14 10 ALTENBERGER Paul
AUT

OeAV Tauernkraxxla, Salzburg
2003 (11)
40.00
(8)
51.00
(5)
91.00
6 Schüler männlich - U 14 11 EDER Alexander
AUT

OeAV Tauernkraxxla, Salzburg
2002 (13)
43.00
(7)
43.00
6 Schüler männlich - U 14 12 SCHOLTZE Jonathan
AUT

OeAV Pongau, Salzburg
2003 (12)
37.00
(9)
37.00
7 Jugend B weiblich - U 16 1 RETTENWANDER Lena
AUT

OeAV Saalfelden, Salzburg
2000 (14)
80.00
(2)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
80.00
(2)
80.00
(2)
440.00
7 Jugend B weiblich - U 16 2 SCHOIBL Celina
AUT

NFÖ Salzburg, Salzburg
2001 (14)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
400.00
7 Jugend B weiblich - U 16 3 MADREITER Katharina
AUT

OeAV Leogang, Salzburg
2001 (14)
80.00
(2)
80.00
7 Jugend B weiblich - U 16 3 SCHARER Nathalie
AUT

OeAV Tauernkraxxla, Salzburg
2000 (15)
80.00
(2)
80.00
7 Jugend B weiblich - U 16 5 HASLACHER Elisabeth
AUT

OeAV Salzburg, Salzburg
2000 (15)
65.00
(3)
65.00
8 Jugend B männlich - U 16 1 REST Stephan
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2001 (14)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
600.00
8 Jugend B männlich - U 16 2 HOPP Milan
AUT

OeAV Saalfelden, Salzburg
2000 (15)
65.00
(3)
80.00
(2)
80.00
(2)
80.00
(2)
80.00
(2)
80.00
(2)
480.00
8 Jugend B männlich - U 16 3 EDER Thomas
AUT

OeAV Tauernkraxxla, Salzburg
2001 (13)
55.00
(4)
100.00
(1)
165.00
8 Jugend B männlich - U 16 4 GOLLER Fabio
AUT

OeAV Pongau, Salzburg
2001 (14)
51.00
(5)
55.00
9 Jugend A weiblich - U 18 1 THAUSING Anna
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
1999 (16)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
500.00
10 Jugend A männlich - U 18 1 BALDINGER Martin
AUT

OeAV Kaprun, Salzburg
1999 (16)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
65.00
(3)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
600.00
10 Jugend A männlich - U 18 2 TRIENDL Mark
AUT

OeAV Saalfelden, Salzburg
1998 (17)
100.00
(1)
100.00
10 Jugend A männlich - U 18 3 JAN Lorenz
AUT

OeAV Saalfelden, Salzburg
1998 (17)
80.00
(2)
80.00