Austria Cup 2015 im Vorstieg Jugend

Ranking 7.6.2015

General Information

Documents

Results

Class Rank Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
Ehrwald Dornbirn Wolfsberg Points
7 Jugend B weiblich - U16 1 LETTNER Sandra
AUT

OeAV Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2001 (13)
80.00
(2)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
280.00
7 Jugend B weiblich - U16 2 LAMMER Laura
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2001 (14)
65.00
(3)
80.00
(2)
55.00
(4)
200.00
7 Jugend B weiblich - U16 3 SCHOIBL Celina
AUT

NFÖ Salzburg, Salzburg
2001 (14)
55.00
(4)
55.00
(4)
80.00
(2)
190.00
7 Jugend B weiblich - U16 4 HAMMELMÜLLER Eva Maria
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2000 (15)
100.00
(1)
37.00
(9)
51.00
(5)
188.00
7 Jugend B weiblich - U16 5 PODOLAN Viktoria
AUT

NFÖ Salzburg, Salzburg
2000 (15)
51.00
(5)
51.00
(5)
65.00
(3)
167.00
7 Jugend B weiblich - U16 6 WINKLER Julia
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2001 (13)
43.00
(7)
65.00
(3)
43.00
(7)
151.00
7 Jugend B weiblich - U16 7 KRUCKENHAUSER Lisa
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2001 (13)
47.00
(6)
47.00
(6)
26.00
(13)
120.00
7 Jugend B weiblich - U16 8 VENIER Elisa
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2000 (14)
31.00
(11)
43.00
(7)
40.00
(8)
114.00
7 Jugend B weiblich - U16 9 FORTIN Lea
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2000 (14)
26.00
(13)
40.00
(8)
37.00
(9)
103.00
7 Jugend B weiblich - U16 10 LUSCHNIG Tanja
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2001 (13)
40.00
(8)
28.00
(12)
31.00
(11)
99.00
7 Jugend B weiblich - U16 11 EMSER Katharina
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2001 (14)
28.00
(12)
26.00
(13)
28.00
(12)
82.00
7 Jugend B weiblich - U16 12 WITTAUER Christina
AUT

OeAV Salzburg, Salzburg
2001 (14)
34.00
(10)
37.00
(9)
71.00
7 Jugend B weiblich - U16 13 DUFTNER Anja
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2001 (13)
22.00
(15)
34.00
(10)
56.00
7 Jugend B weiblich - U16 14 PÖTZI Mattea
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2000 (14)
47.00
(6)
47.00
7 Jugend B weiblich - U16 15 PAPP Sarah
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2001 (13)
22.00
(15)
24.00
(14)
46.00
7 Jugend B weiblich - U16 16 SCHAFFERER Chiara
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2001 (13)
37.00
(9)
37.00
7 Jugend B weiblich - U16 17 DÜRINGER Hannah
AUT

OeAV Egg, Vorarlberg
2001 (13)
31.00
(11)
31.00
7 Jugend B weiblich - U16 18 KEPPLINGER Hannah
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2001 (14)
24.00
(14)
24.00
7 Jugend B weiblich - U16 18 WIMMER Hanna
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2000 (14)
24.00
(14)
24.00
7 Jugend B weiblich - U16 20 GSTREIN Alina
AUT

OeAV Innerötztal, Tirol
2000 (15)
20.00
(16)
20.00
8 Jugend B männlich - U16 1 UŽNIK Nicolai
AUT

SV St. Johann i.R., Kärnten
2000 (14)
80.00
(2)
100.00
(1)
80.00
(2)
260.00
8 Jugend B männlich - U16 2 STEINWENDTNER Paul
AUT

OeAV Steyr, Oberösterreich
2000 (15)
100.00
(1)
51.00
(5)
55.00
(4)
206.00
8 Jugend B männlich - U16 3 SCHERZ Stefan
AUT

NFÖ Neunkirchen, Niederösterreich
2001 (13)
65.00
(3)
80.00
(2)
51.00
(5)
196.00
8 Jugend B männlich - U16 4 PLANGGER Tobias
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2001 (14)
40.00
(8)
55.00
(4)
100.00
(1)
195.00
8 Jugend B männlich - U16 5 REST Stephan
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2001 (13)
55.00
(4)
37.00
(9)
65.00
(3)
157.00
8 Jugend B männlich - U16 6 GUNDOLF Louis
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2001 (13)
47.00
(6)
47.00
(6)
37.00
(9)
131.00
8 Jugend B männlich - U16 7 ZAUNER Paul
AUT

OeAV Grieskirchen, Oberösterreich
2001 (14)
51.00
(5)
28.00
(12)
43.00
(7)
122.00
8 Jugend B männlich - U16 8 BONAPACE Lorenz
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2000 (14)
43.00
(7)
65.00
(3)
108.00
8 Jugend B männlich - U16 9 MAYERHOFER Lukas
AUT

NFÖ Weinburg, Niederösterreich
2000 (15)
31.00
(11)
34.00
(10)
31.00
(11)
96.00
8 Jugend B männlich - U16 10 GASSER Luca
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2000 (15)
22.00
(15)
43.00
(7)
28.00
(12)
93.00
8 Jugend B männlich - U16 11 ZARFL Lukas
AUT

OeAV Wolfsberg, Kärnten
2001 (13)
34.00
(10)
22.00
(15)
22.00
(15)
78.00
8 Jugend B männlich - U16 11 HAFELE Thimo
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2001 (13)
28.00
(12)
24.00
(14)
26.00
(13)
78.00
8 Jugend B männlich - U16 13 GRUBER Alexander
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2000 (15)
37.00
(9)
40.00
(8)
77.00
8 Jugend B männlich - U16 14 KAUFMANN David
AUT

OeAV Egg, Vorarlberg
2000 (14)
26.00
(13)
26.00
(13)
24.00
(14)
76.00
8 Jugend B männlich - U16 15 HOLLINGER Leonhard
AUT

OeAV Liezen, Steiermark
2000 (14)
31.00
(11)
40.00
(8)
71.00
8 Jugend B männlich - U16 16 FEURLE Nemuel
AUT

OeAV Dornbirn, Vorarlberg
2001 (13)
18.00
(17)
20.00
(16)
14.00
(19)
52.00
8 Jugend B männlich - U16 17 NEUWIRTH Roman
AUT

OeAV Wolfsberg, Kärnten
2001 (14)
47.00
(6)
47.00
8 Jugend B männlich - U16 18 TRITTHART Clemens
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2001 (13)
24.00
(14)
18.00
(17)
42.00
8 Jugend B männlich - U16 19 KRIßMER Moritz
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2001 (14)
20.00
(16)
20.00
(16)
40.00
8 Jugend B männlich - U16 20 SCHAUMBURG-LIPPE Niklas
AUT

NFÖ Linz, Oberösterreich
2001 (13)
20.00
(16)
18.00
(17)
38.00
8 Jugend B männlich - U16 21 LOIBNER Tobias
AUT

OeAV Wolfsberg, Kärnten
2000 (15)
34.00
(10)
34.00
8 Jugend B männlich - U16 22 PEER Maximilian
AUT

OeAV Liesing-Perchtoldsdorf, Niederösterreich
2000 (15)
12.00
(20)
12.00
9 Jugend A weiblich - U18 1 STERRER Franziska
AUT

NFÖ Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
1998 (16)
100.00
(1)
65.00
(3)
100.00
(1)
265.00
9 Jugend A weiblich - U18 2 STÖCKLER Laura
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
1999 (15)
65.00
(3)
100.00
(1)
65.00
(3)
230.00
9 Jugend A weiblich - U18 3 FÄRBER Johanna
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
1998 (17)
80.00
(2)
55.00
(4)
80.00
(2)
215.00
9 Jugend A weiblich - U18 4 FRAUENLOB Miriam
AUT

OeAV Liesing-Perchtoldsdorf, Niederösterreich
1998 (16)
55.00
(4)
80.00
(2)
55.00
(4)
190.00
9 Jugend A weiblich - U18 5 TRINKL Lara
AUT

OeAV Wolfsberg, Kärnten
1999 (16)
51.00
(5)
51.00
(5)
51.00
(5)
153.00
9 Jugend A weiblich - U18 6 VENIER Leonie
AUT

OeAV Bludenz, Vorarlberg
1999 (16)
43.00
(7)
40.00
(8)
47.00
(6)
130.00
9 Jugend A weiblich - U18 7 THAUSING Anna
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
1999 (16)
47.00
(6)
34.00
(10)
81.00
9 Jugend A weiblich - U18 8 VONDRACEK Angela
AUT

1998 (17)
43.00
(7)
37.00
(9)
80.00
9 Jugend A weiblich - U18 9 ENGSTLER Lena
AUT

OeAV Bludenz, Vorarlberg
1998 (17)
47.00
(6)
47.00
9 Jugend A weiblich - U18 10 MARCHL Helena
AUT

1999 (15)
43.00
(7)
43.00
9 Jugend A weiblich - U18 11 WOJNAR Alina
AUT

1999 (16)
40.00
(8)
40.00
9 Jugend A weiblich - U18 12 LUFTENSTEINER Katharina
AUT

1999 (15)
31.00
(11)
31.00
9 Jugend A weiblich - U18 13 MARX Ninon
AUT

OeAV Liesing-Perchtoldsdorf, Niederösterreich
1999 (16)
28.00
(12)
28.00
10 Jugend A männlich - U18 1 POSCH Jan-Luca
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1998 (17)
80.00
(2)
80.00
(2)
80.00
(2)
240.00
10 Jugend A männlich - U18 2 KLINGLER Florian
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1998 (17)
65.00
(3)
65.00
(3)
100.00
(1)
230.00
10 Jugend A männlich - U18 3 POSCH Mathias
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
1999 (15)
55.00
(4)
100.00
(1)
65.00
(3)
220.00
10 Jugend A männlich - U18 4 MEUSBURGER Laurin
AUT

OeAV Dornbirn, Vorarlberg
1999 (15)
100.00
(1)
47.00
(6)
43.00
(7)
190.00
10 Jugend A männlich - U18 5 BERGER Clemens
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
1998 (17)
51.00
(5)
55.00
(4)
55.00
(4)
161.00
10 Jugend A männlich - U18 6 FEYRER Sebastian
AUT

NFÖ Pucking, Oberösterreich
1999 (16)
47.00
(6)
51.00
(5)
47.00
(6)
145.00
10 Jugend A männlich - U18 7 MARXGUT Simon
AUT

OeAV Egg, Vorarlberg
1998 (17)
43.00
(7)
37.00
(9)
34.00
(10)
114.00
10 Jugend A männlich - U18 8 KLAUDRAT Tobias
AUT

OeAV Bludenz, Vorarlberg
1999 (15)
37.00
(9)
43.00
(7)
31.00
(11)
111.00
10 Jugend A männlich - U18 9 KRISMER Johannes
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
1999 (15)
31.00
(11)
40.00
(8)
37.00
(9)
108.00
10 Jugend A männlich - U18 10 HELD Christofer
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
1999 (15)
37.00
(9)
34.00
(10)
26.00
(13)
97.00
10 Jugend A männlich - U18 11 HOLZKNECHT Tobias
AUT

OeAV Innerötztal, Tirol
1998 (16)
28.00
(12)
28.00
(12)
56.00
10 Jugend A männlich - U18 12 BALDINGER Martin
AUT

OeAV Kaprun, Salzburg
1999 (15)
28.00
(12)
26.00
(13)
54.00
10 Jugend A männlich - U18 13 TRIENDL Mark
AUT

OeAV Saalfelden, Salzburg
1998 (16)
51.00
(5)
51.00
10 Jugend A männlich - U18 14 GRADENEGGER Alexander
AUT

SV St. Johann i.R., Kärnten
1998 (17)
40.00
(8)
40.00
10 Jugend A männlich - U18 14 HAERTL Dominik
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
1999 (15)
40.00
(8)
40.00
10 Jugend A männlich - U18 16 PUTZ Patrick
AUT

NFÖ Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
1998 (16)
31.00
(11)
31.00
10 Jugend A männlich - U18 17 EDLINGER Jakob
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
1998 (16)
28.00
(12)
28.00
10 Jugend A männlich - U18 18 BURGHOLZER Sebastian
AUT

NFÖ Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
1998 (17)
24.00
(14)
24.00
10 Jugend A männlich - U18 18 MANGOLD Jona
AUT

OeAV Liesing-Perchtoldsdorf, Niederösterreich
1999 (16)
24.00
(14)
24.00
10 Jugend A männlich - U18 20 MOSER Lorenz
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
1999 (15)
22.00
(15)
22.00
11 Juniorinnen - U20 1 SCHUBERT Hannah
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1997 (17)
100.00
(1)
65.00
(3)
65.00
(3)
230.00
11 Juniorinnen - U20 2 PILZ Jessica
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
1996 (18)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
200.00
11 Juniorinnen - U20 3 FIŠER Julia
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1997 (18)
55.00
(4)
80.00
(2)
55.00
(4)
190.00
11 Juniorinnen - U20 4 SCHABER Viktoria
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
1997 (17)
80.00
(2)
55.00
(4)
51.00
(5)
186.00
11 Juniorinnen - U20 5 KÄFER Kristina
AUT

OeAV Tauernkraxxla, Salzburg
1997 (17)
51.00
(5)
47.00
(6)
47.00
(6)
145.00
11 Juniorinnen - U20 5 KAPITAIN Nina
AUT

OeAV Altenberg, Oberösterreich
1997 (17)
65.00
(3)
80.00
(2)
145.00
11 Juniorinnen - U20 7 KAVASSILAS Zenia
AUT

OeAV Wolfsberg, Kärnten
1997 (17)
47.00
(6)
51.00
(5)
43.00
(7)
141.00
11 Juniorinnen - U20 8 PÖLL Magdalena
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1996 (18)
43.00
(7)
43.00
12 Junioren - U20 1 PARMA Georg
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
1997 (18)
100.00
(1)
80.00
(2)
100.00
(1)
280.00
12 Junioren - U20 2 RÖCK Bernhard
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1996 (19)
80.00
(2)
100.00
(1)
80.00
(2)
260.00
12 Junioren - U20 3 HELD Johannes
AUT

1997 (17)
65.00
(3)
65.00
(3)
65.00
(3)
195.00
12 Junioren - U20 4 LIEBHABER Moritz
AUT

NFÖ St. Veit a.d. Gölsen, Niederösterreich
1997 (17)
43.00
(7)
47.00
(6)
47.00
(6)
137.00
12 Junioren - U20 5 USCHNIG Jonas
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
1997 (17)
55.00
(4)
55.00
(4)
110.00
12 Junioren - U20 6 MOSER Elias
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
1997 (17)
51.00
(5)
51.00
(5)
102.00
12 Junioren - U20 7 KARNEL Matthias
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
1997 (18)
55.00
(4)
55.00
12 Junioren - U20 8 SCHNÖLLER Martin
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1997 (18)
51.00
(5)
51.00
12 Junioren - U20 9 ERBER Matthias
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
1997 (17)
47.00
(6)
47.00
12 Junioren - U20 10 SOBOTKA Martin
AUT

1997 (18)
43.00
(7)
43.00
12 Junioren - U20 10 BENZ Jean Luc
AUT

1997 (17)
43.00
(7)
43.00