Boulder LM Boulderhalle Kraftwerk

Boulder 31.10.2020 Kraftwerk Herzogenburg

General Information

Documents

Registration closed

Registrations

Class Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 ATZENHOFER Katharina
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2011 (9)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 BERTAGNOLI Laetitia
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2011 (9)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 FAHRNER Leona
AUT

2011 (8)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 HERRGESELL Isabella
AUT

SSV Marswiese, Wien
2011 (9)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 JUNGWIRTH Lena
AUT

OeAV St. Peter/Au, Niederösterreich
2012 (8)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 KOGLER Carolina
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2011 (9)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 ROSENAUER Sophie
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2013 (7)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 SCHAUER Mona
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2011 (9)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 WEITENTHALER Antonia
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2012 (8)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 WINKLHOFER Svea
AUT

SK Boulderbar, Wien
2012 (8)
4 Mini männlich - U10 ERGOTH Alexander
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2011 (9)
4 Mini männlich - U10 FASCH Felician
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2011 (8)
4 Mini männlich - U10 FASCH Matteo
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2011 (8)
4 Mini männlich - U10 KIM Liam
AUT

OeAV Wien, Wien
2011 (9)
4 Mini männlich - U10 MAYER Felix
AUT

SK Boulderbar, Wien
2012 (8)
4 Mini männlich - U10 PICHLER Julian
AUT

SSV Marswiese, Wien
2011 (9)
4 Mini männlich - U10 REITER-STEINER Wilhelm
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2012 (8)
4 Mini männlich - U10 SCHWINGENSCHLÖGL Gregor
AUT

OeAV St. Peter/Au, Niederösterreich
2012 (8)
4 Mini männlich - U10 STERN Leo
AUT

OeAV Edelweiss, Wien
2011 (9)
4 Mini männlich - U10 ZHVANIA Luca
AUT

OeAV Wien, Wien
2012 (8)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 BRANDSTETTER Annika
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2010 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 BUCHHAMMER Laura
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2010 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 BUCHMANN Elena
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2010 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 BUCHMANN Norah
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2010 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 DERINGER Emma
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2010 (9)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 EGLSEER Elina
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2010 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 HAMMERMÜLLER Sophia
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2010 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 HINTEREGGER Marie
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2009 (11)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 KRONDORFER Flora
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2009 (11)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 SOMMER Marlene
AUT

OeAV Edelweiss, Wien
2010 (9)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 TREITLER Melanie
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2010 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 WALTER Maya
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2009 (11)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 WENGER Marlene
AUT

OeAV St. Peter/Au, Niederösterreich
2009 (11)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 GRIESSLER Matteo
AUT

OeAV Burgenland, Burgenland
2010 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 HORVATH Julian
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2009 (11)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 KÖBERL Johannes
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2009 (11)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 ÖCKHER Nikolaus
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2010 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 PICHLER Yannis
AUT

SSV Marswiese, Wien
2009 (11)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 STEPAN Konstantin
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2009 (11)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 TAUBER Simon
AUT

OeAV Krems, Niederösterreich
2009 (11)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 TRIVISONNE Mattia
AUT

OeAV Edelweiss, Wien
2010 (10)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 BOLIUS Anna
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2007 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 DUNKLER Lara
AUT

SK Boulderbar, Wien
2008 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 GALLISTEL Elisabeth
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2007 (13)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 HABERFEHLNER Eria
AUT

OeAV St. Peter/Au, Niederösterreich
2008 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 LOSINSKYJ Julia
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2007 (13)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 NAGL Johanna
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2007 (13)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 SCHWINGENSCHLÖGL Daniela
AUT

OeAV St. Peter/Au, Niederösterreich
2008 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 SCHWINGENSCHLÖGL Franziska
AUT

OeAV St. Peter/Au, Niederösterreich
2008 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 SILIC Selena
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2007 (13)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 SPITALER Kirstin
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2008 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 SZEYWERTH Hannah Laura
AUT

OeAV Edelweiss, Wien
2007 (13)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 VRABETZ Tatjana
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2007 (13)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 BRAUNREITER Jaromir
AUT

SSV Marswiese, Wien
2008 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 GROSS Marvin
AUT

OeAV Edelweiss, Wien
2008 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 JANKA Moritz
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2008 (11)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 LEITNER Tim
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2008 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 MAYER Max
AUT

SK Boulderbar, Wien
2008 (11)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 MÜLLER-DOBLIES Jonas
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2008 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 ÖCKHER Paul
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2007 (13)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 STIEBLEHNER Andreas
AUT

OeAV St. Peter/Au, Niederösterreich
2008 (11)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 TEUFEL Peter
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2008 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 TRIVISONNE Elias
AUT

OeAV Edelweiss, Wien
2008 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 WAGNER Maximilian
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2008 (12)