A-Cup Innsbruck - 1. Bewerb 2014/15

Boulder 15.11.2014 Alpinmesse Innsbruck
Registration closed
Results
Class Rank Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
Qualification Semi-Final Final
1 Jugend B weiblich - U 16 1 SCHOIBL Celina
AUT

NFÖ Salzburg, Salzburg
2001 (13)
1 Jugend B weiblich - U 16 2 LETTNER Sandra
AUT

OeAV Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2001 (13)
1 Jugend B weiblich - U 16 3 PÖTZI Mattea
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2000 (14)
1 Jugend B weiblich - U 16 4 LAMMER Laura
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2001 (13)
1 Jugend B weiblich - U 16 5 HAMMELMÜLLER Eva Maria
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2000 (14)
1 Jugend B weiblich - U 16 6 LUDWICZEK Anna
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2001 (13)
1 Jugend B weiblich - U 16 7 PODOLAN Viktoria
AUT

NFÖ Salzburg, Salzburg
2000 (14)
1 Jugend B weiblich - U 16 8 WITTAUER Christina
AUT

OeAV Salzburg, Salzburg
2001 (13)
1 Jugend B weiblich - U 16 9 KEPPLINGER Hannah
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2001 (13)
1 Jugend B weiblich - U 16 10 VOLLENWYDER Klara
AUT

2000 (14)
1 Jugend B weiblich - U 16 11 EMSER Katharina
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2001 (13)
1 Jugend B weiblich - U 16 12 FORTIN Lea
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2000 (14)
1 Jugend B weiblich - U 16 13 DUFTNER Anja
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2001 (13)
1 Jugend B weiblich - U 16 14 SCHAFFERER Chiara
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2001 (13)
1 Jugend B weiblich - U 16 15 WINKLER Julia
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2001 (13)
1 Jugend B weiblich - U 16 16 VENIER Elisa
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2000 (13)
1 Jugend B weiblich - U 16 17 WIMMER Hanna
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2000 (13)
1 Jugend B weiblich - U 16 18 PAPP Sarah
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2001 (13)
1 Jugend B weiblich - U 16 19 MASCHEK Anna
AUT

NFÖ Linz, Oberösterreich
2000 (14)
1 Jugend B weiblich - U 16 20 GSTREIN Alina
AUT

OeAV Innerötztal, Tirol
2000 (14)
1 Jugend B weiblich - U 16 21 LUSCHNIG Tanja
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2001 (13)
1 Jugend B weiblich - U 16 22 DÜRINGER Hannah
AUT

OeAV Egg, Vorarlberg
2001 (13)
1 Jugend B weiblich - U 16 23 KÜHNL Annabel
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2000 (14)
1 Jugend B weiblich - U 16 24 SCHNEIDER Helene
AUT

OeAV Wörgl, Tirol
2001 (12)
2 Jugend B männlich - U 16 1 STEINWENDTNER Paul
AUT

OeAV Steyr, Oberösterreich
2000 (14)
2 Jugend B männlich - U 16 2 UŽNIK Nicolai
AUT

SV St. Johann i.R., Kärnten
2000 (14)
2 Jugend B männlich - U 16 3 PLANGGER Tobias
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2001 (13)
2 Jugend B männlich - U 16 4 GASSER Luca
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2000 (14)
2 Jugend B männlich - U 16 5 GRUBER Alexander
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2000 (14)
2 Jugend B männlich - U 16 6 MERKINGER Klemens
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2001 (13)
2 Jugend B männlich - U 16 7 NUSSBAUMER Florian
AUT

NFÖ Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2000 (14)
2 Jugend B männlich - U 16 8 STÖFFLER Benjamin
AUT

NFÖ Axams, Tirol
2000 (14)
2 Jugend B männlich - U 16 9 GUNDOLF Louis
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2001 (13)
2 Jugend B männlich - U 16 10 LOIBNER Tobias
AUT

OeAV Wolfsberg, Kärnten
2000 (14)
2 Jugend B männlich - U 16 11 NEUWIRTH Roman
AUT

OeAV Wolfsberg, Kärnten
2001 (13)
2 Jugend B männlich - U 16 12 RIEDL Johannes
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2000 (13)
2 Jugend B männlich - U 16 13 SCHERZ Stefan
AUT

NFÖ Neunkirchen, Niederösterreich
2001 (13)
2 Jugend B männlich - U 16 14 RITTER Thomas
AUT

OeAV Egg, Vorarlberg
2001 (13)
2 Jugend B männlich - U 16 15 LECHNER Jonathan
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2000 (14)
2 Jugend B männlich - U 16 16 HAFELE Thimo
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2001 (12)
2 Jugend B männlich - U 16 17 TRITTHART Clemens
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2001 (12)
2 Jugend B männlich - U 16 18 KAUFMANN David
AUT

OeAV Egg, Vorarlberg
2000 (14)
2 Jugend B männlich - U 16 19 FLIR Rene
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2001 (13)
2 Jugend B männlich - U 16 20 SCHAUMBURG-LIPPE Niklas
AUT

NFÖ Linz, Oberösterreich
2001 (13)
2 Jugend B männlich - U 16 21 SCHNÖLLER Kilian
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2001 (12)
2 Jugend B männlich - U 16 22 ZARFL Lukas
AUT

OeAV Wolfsberg, Kärnten
2001 (13)
2 Jugend B männlich - U 16 23 ZOLLER Benjamin
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2001 (13)
3 Jugend A weiblich - U 18 1 FÄRBER Johanna
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
1998 (16)
3 Jugend A weiblich - U 18 2 STERRER Franziska
AUT

NFÖ Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
1998 (15)
3 Jugend A weiblich - U 18 3 FRAUENLOB Miriam
AUT

OeAV Liesing-Perchtoldsdorf, Niederösterreich
1998 (15)
3 Jugend A weiblich - U 18 4 WOJNAR Alina
AUT

1999 (15)
3 Jugend A weiblich - U 18 5 STÖCKLER Laura
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
1999 (15)
3 Jugend A weiblich - U 18 6 TRINKL Lara
AUT

OeAV Wolfsberg, Kärnten
1999 (15)
3 Jugend A weiblich - U 18 7 SCHLACHER Sabrina
AUT

NFÖ Judenburg, Steiermark
1999 (15)
3 Jugend A weiblich - U 18 8 ENGSTLER Lena
AUT

OeAV Bludenz, Vorarlberg
1998 (16)
3 Jugend A weiblich - U 18 9 THAUSING Anna
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
1999 (15)
3 Jugend A weiblich - U 18 10 MARCHL Helena
AUT

1999 (15)
4 Jugend A männlich - U 18 1 POSCH Jan-Luca
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1998 (16)
4 Jugend A männlich - U 18 2 HAERTL Dominik
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
1999 (15)
4 Jugend A männlich - U 18 3 GRADENEGGER Alexander
AUT

SV St. Johann i.R., Kärnten
1998 (16)
4 Jugend A männlich - U 18 4 POSCH Mathias
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
1999 (15)
4 Jugend A männlich - U 18 5 PRENNER Patrick
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
1999 (15)
4 Jugend A männlich - U 18 6 KRISMER Johannes
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
1999 (15)
4 Jugend A männlich - U 18 7 BERGER Clemens
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
1998 (16)
4 Jugend A männlich - U 18 8 MEUSBURGER Laurin
AUT

OeAV Dornbirn, Vorarlberg
1999 (15)
4 Jugend A männlich - U 18 9 FEYRER Sebastian
AUT

NFÖ Pucking, Oberösterreich
1999 (15)
4 Jugend A männlich - U 18 10 MARXGUT Simon
AUT

OeAV Egg, Vorarlberg
1998 (16)
4 Jugend A männlich - U 18 11 KLAUDRAT Tobias
AUT

OeAV Bludenz, Vorarlberg
1999 (15)
4 Jugend A männlich - U 18 12 HELD Christofer
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
1999 (15)
5 Damen 1 SAURWEIN Katharina
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1987 (27)
5 Damen 2 PINGGERA Julia
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1996 (18)
5 Damen 3 SCHWAIGER Berit
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1994 (20)
5 Damen 4 VOLLENWYDER Anna
AUT

1995 (19)
5 Damen 5 SINNHUBER Karoline
AUT

OeAV Saalfelden, Salzburg
1995 (19)
5 Damen 6 KAPITAIN Nina
AUT

OeAV Altenberg, Oberösterreich
1997 (17)
5 Damen 7 KLEMM Victoria
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
1994 (20)
5 Damen 8 EPPENSTEINER Madeleine
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
1991 (22)
5 Damen 9 BRUNNER Elena
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1994 (20)
5 Damen 10 HARNISCH Martina
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1987 (27)
5 Damen 11 BACHER Katharina
AUT

OeAV Innerötztal, Tirol
1992 (22)
5 Damen 12 SCHABER Viktoria
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
1997 (16)
5 Damen 13 KAVASSILAS Zenia
AUT

OeAV Wolfsberg, Kärnten
1997 (16)
5 Damen 14 SAURWEIN Franziska
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1989 (25)
5 Damen 15 HANKA Susanne
AUT

NFÖ Weinburg, Niederösterreich
1991 (22)
6 Herren 1 DORNAUER Alfons
AUT

OeAV Zillertal, Tirol
1993 (21)
6 Herren 2 WEILER Elias
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1995 (19)
6 Herren 3 ENNEMOSER Lukas
AUT

OeAV Innerötztal, Tirol
1989 (25)
6 Herren 4 PINGGERA Roland
AUT

NFÖ Axams, Tirol
1988 (26)
6 Herren 5 LACH Thomas
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
1993 (21)
6 Herren 6 ERBER Matthias
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
1997 (17)
6 Herren 7 KARNEL Matthias
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
1997 (17)
6 Herren 8 SCHNÖLLER Martin
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1997 (17)
6 Herren 9 FEISTMANTL Christian
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1991 (23)
6 Herren 10 SCHWEITZER Johannes
AUT

1992 (22)
6 Herren 11 AUFSCHNAITER Andreas
AUT

OeAV Kitzbühel, Tirol
1994 (20)
6 Herren 12 DEUBLER Felix
AUT

NFÖ Ampflwang, Oberösterreich
1996 (17)
6 Herren 13 GOLLINGER Philipp
AUT

NFÖ Vorchdorf, Oberösterreich
1992 (21)
6 Herren 14 USCHNIG Jonas
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
1997 (17)
6 Herren 15 SOBOTKA Martin
AUT

1997 (17)
6 Herren 16 KOHLBACHER Thomas
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
1995 (19)
6 Herren 17 BISCHOF Patrick
AUT

NFÖ Judenburg, Steiermark
1997 (17)
6 Herren 18 HELD Johannes
AUT

1997 (16)
6 Herren 18 SCHWASZTA Mauro
AUT

K1 Kletterverein, Vorarlberg
1994 (20)
6 Herren 20 ZIAEIMEHR Milad
NFÖ Wien, Wien
1985 (29)
6 Herren 21 GREISTORFER Jakob
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
1994 (20)
6 Herren 22 JUNGMANN Christoph
AUT

OeAV Wörgl, Tirol
1989 (24)
6 Herren 23 DOBESBERGER Moritz
AUT

NFÖ Linz, Oberösterreich
1997 (17)
6 Herren 24 MOSER Elias
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
1997 (17)
6 Herren 25 LIEBHABER Moritz
AUT

NFÖ St. Veit a.d. Gölsen, Niederösterreich
1997 (17)
6 Herren 26 KNAPP Lukas
AUT

NFÖ Salzburg, Salzburg
1997 (17)
6 Herren 27 DIENDORFER Patrick
AUT

NFÖ Weinburg, Niederösterreich
1988 (26)
6 Herren 27 SCHMATZBERGER Michael
AUT

1996 (18)