Austria Climbing Cup (L) - Mitterdorf

Lead 24.6.2018 Mitterdorf
Registration closed

Registrations

Class Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 AUER Lea
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2005 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 BEREUTER Valeria
AUT

OeAV Egg, Vorarlberg
2005 (13)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 FRANKEN Ariane
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2005 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 HASELSTEINER Jana
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2006 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 KOMPEIN Magdalena
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2005 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 KREBS Janine
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2005 (13)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 LACKNER Lena
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2005 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 LURF Isabella
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2005 (13)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 LUSCHNIG Lorine
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2006 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 PARTINGER Jessica
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2005 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 PASECKER Anika
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2006 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 RIEGER Marlene
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2006 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 ROSENAUER Sarah
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2006 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 SCHÖPFER Marie
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2005 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 SCHRITTWIESER Lena
AUT

NFÖ Mürzzuschlag, Steiermark
2005 (13)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 SEIBERT Anna
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2006 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 STÖCKL Annika
AUT

OeAV Salzburg, Salzburg
2005 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 UMSCHADEN Sophie
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2005 (13)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 VIDIC Phibie
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2005 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 WAFLER Marie
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2005 (13)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 BARTL Robin
AUT

NFÖ Bad Ischl, Oberösterreich
2005 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 BERZE Matthäus
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2005 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 DÜR Valentin
AUT

OeAV Egg, Vorarlberg
2005 (13)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 GRUBER Luis
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2005 (13)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 GRUBER Raffael
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2006 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 JAMNIG Simon
AUT

OeAV Linz, Oberösterreich
2006 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 KADAS Maxim
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2006 (11)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 KOGLER Manuel
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2005 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 KRENDELSBERGER Moritz
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2005 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 MADER Felix
AUT

NFÖ Villach, Kärnten
2005 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 OSEGHE Owen
AUT

OeAV Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2006 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 SAGER Lukas
AUT

OeAV Liesing-Perchtoldsdorf, Niederösterreich
2005 (13)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 SCHIFFELBEIN Lucas
AUT

NFÖ Brückl, Kärnten
2006 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 TEUFEL Emil
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2005 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 WIMMER Julian
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2005 (13)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 WINKLER David
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2006 (11)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 AUER Victoria
AUT

NFÖ Mürzzuschlag, Steiermark
2004 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 BERGER Ines
AUT

OeAV Tauernkraxxla, Salzburg
2004 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 BREUSS Lena
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2004 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 DORWEKINGER Lisa
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2004 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 FEICHTENSCHLAGER Sarah
AUT

OeAV Straßwalchen, Salzburg
2004 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 GLÜCK Mia
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2003 (15)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 HAUNSTEIN Lea
AUT

NFÖ Marchtrenk, Oberösterreich
2004 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 KADAS Julia
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2003 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 KEMPF Lea
AUT

OeAV Egg, Vorarlberg
2004 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 KESSLER Sophie
AUT

NFÖ Pucking, Oberösterreich
2004 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 KOFLER Charlotte
AUT

OeAV Kitzbühel, Tirol
2004 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 LOSINSKYJ Lena
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2004 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 LOTZ Julia
AUT

OeAV Hohe Munde, Tirol
2003 (15)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 LUSCHNIG Emilie
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2003 (15)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 MAIR Marie
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2003 (15)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 PÄRTAN Katalin
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2003 (15)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 PAULI Eva
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2003 (15)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 RINKE Julia
AUT

NFÖ Brückl, Kärnten
2003 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 SCHWENDNER Sarah
AUT

OeAV Waizenkirchen, Oberösterreich
2004 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 TABERNIG Emma
AUT

OeAV Bludenz, Vorarlberg
2004 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 WARENSKI Emilia
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2004 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 WIESENEGG Lena
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2004 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 AMON Kevin
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2004 (13)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 BIACK Jonas
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2004 (13)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 BRÄUER Christoph
AUT

OeAV Steyr, Oberösterreich
2003 (15)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 DUTTER Maximilian
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2004 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 GOLLNER Silvano
AUT

NFÖ Weinburg, Niederösterreich
2003 (15)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 GRUBER Yannik
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2003 (15)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 HAIDACHER Benjamin
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2004 (13)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 HARLACHER Alexander
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2003 (15)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 HOFHERR Andreas
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2003 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 KIRCHMAIR Robin
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2004 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 LASSNIG Lukas
AUT

NFÖ Brückl, Kärnten
2004 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 LENZ Maximilian
AUT

OeAV Wolfsberg, Kärnten
2003 (15)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 PODOLAN Thomas
AUT

NFÖ Salzburg, Salzburg
2003 (15)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 RUNGGATSCHER David
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2004 (13)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 VOGGENBERGER Matthias
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2004 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 WAGNER Leonhard
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2003 (15)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 ZINSLER David
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2004 (14)

Results

Class Rank Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
Qualification Semi-Final Final
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 1 SCHRITTWIESER Lena
AUT

NFÖ Mürzzuschlag, Steiermark
2005 (13)
29+ 36+ 2
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 2 SCHÖPFER Marie
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2005 (12)
38+ 31 3
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 3 FRANKEN Ariane
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2005 (12)
35+ 27.5+ 3
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 4 UMSCHADEN Sophie
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2005 (13)
31+ 27+ 2
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 5 AUER Lea
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2005 (12)
34+ 27+ 2
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 6 STÖCKL Annika
AUT

OeAV Salzburg, Salzburg
2005 (12)
27+ 27+ 2
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 7 VIDIC Phibie
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2005 (12)
28+ 27+ 3
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 8 BEREUTER Valeria
AUT

OeAV Egg, Vorarlberg
2005 (13)
28+ 27+ 3
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 9 KOMPEIN Magdalena
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2005 (12)
38+ 27 2
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 10 PARTINGER Jessica
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2005 (12)
28+ 27 2
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 11 WAFLER Marie
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2005 (13)
26
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 12 LURF Isabella
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2005 (13)
19+
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 13 RIEGER Marlene
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2006 (11)
27+
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 14 HASELSTEINER Jana
AUT

OeAV St. Peter/Au, Niederösterreich
2006 (12)
24
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 15 ROSENAUER Sarah
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2006 (11)
16+
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 16 PASECKER Anika
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2006 (12)
14
8 Schüler männlich - U14 1 TEUFEL Emil
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2005 (12)
32+ Top 4
8 Schüler männlich - U14 2 GRUBER Raffael
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2006 (12)
28+ 32+ 3
8 Schüler männlich - U14 3 WIMMER Julian
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2005 (13)
39+ 29+ 3
8 Schüler männlich - U14 4 SAGER Lukas
AUT

OeAV Liesing-Perchtoldsdorf, Niederösterreich
2005 (13)
39 29+ 2
8 Schüler männlich - U14 5 WINKLER David
AUT

2006 (11)
27+ 27 4
8 Schüler männlich - U14 6 GRUBER Luis
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2005 (13)
26+ 26+
8 Schüler männlich - U14 7 MADER Felix
AUT

NFÖ Villach, Kärnten
2005 (12)
36+ 26 3
8 Schüler männlich - U14 8 JAMNIG Simon
AUT

NFÖ Linz, Oberösterreich
2006 (12)
27+ 26 4
8 Schüler männlich - U14 9 OSEGHE Owen
AUT

OeAV Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2006 (12)
25+ 23 4
8 Schüler männlich - U14 10 KOGLER Manuel
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2005 (12)
25+ 9+
8 Schüler männlich - U14 11 KRENDELSBERGER Moritz
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2005 (12)
26
8 Schüler männlich - U14 12 DÜR Valentin
AUT

OeAV Egg, Vorarlberg
2005 (13)
25+
8 Schüler männlich - U14 13 BERZE Matthäus
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2005 (12)
19
8 Schüler männlich - U14 13 BARTL Robin
AUT

WKV Alpenalpin WallStars, Oberösterreich
2005 (12)
19
8 Schüler männlich - U14 15 KADAS Maxim
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2006 (11)
15
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 1 LOTZ Julia
AUT

OeAV Hohe Munde, Tirol
2003 (15)
Top 43+ 3
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 2 LOSINSKYJ Lena
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2004 (13)
29+ 35+ 4
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 3 WARENSKI Emilia
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2004 (14)
25 35 3
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 4 KEMPF Lea
AUT

OeAV Egg, Vorarlberg
2004 (13)
32 32+ 3
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 5 FEICHTENSCHLAGER Sarah
AUT

OeAV Salzburg, Salzburg
2004 (14)
29+ 32+ 3
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 6 AUER Victoria
AUT

NFÖ Mürzzuschlag, Steiermark
2004 (13)
28 32+ 3
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 7 TABERNIG Emma
AUT

OeAV Bludenz, Vorarlberg
2004 (13)
29+ 32+ 3
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 8 GLÜCK Mia
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2003 (15)
29+ 32+ 2
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 9 PAULI Eva
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2003 (15)
26 28+ 2
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 10 BREUSS Lena
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2004 (13)
26+ 27 2
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 11 KESSLER Sophie
AUT

NFÖ Pucking, Oberösterreich
2004 (13)
26
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 12 BERGER Ines
AUT

OeAV Tauernkraxxla, Salzburg
2004 (14)
25+
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 13 HAUNSTEIN Lea
AUT

NFÖ Marchtrenk, Oberösterreich
2004 (14)
22+
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 14 LUSCHNIG Emilie
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2003 (15)
22+
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 15 MAIR Marie
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2003 (15)
22
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 16 DORWEKINGER Lisa
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2004 (14)
19+
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 17 KOFLER Charlotte
AUT

OeAV Kitzbühel, Tirol
2004 (13)
18
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 18 RINKE Julia
AUT

NFÖ Brückl, Kärnten
2003 (14)
17
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 18 SCHWENDNER Sarah
AUT

OeAV Waizenkirchen, Oberösterreich
2004 (13)
17
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 20 WIESENEGG Lena
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2004 (14)
18+
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 21 KADAS Julia
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2003 (14)
9+
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 1 PODOLAN Thomas
AUT

NFÖ Salzburg, Salzburg
2003 (15)
Top Top
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 2 ZINSLER David
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2004 (14)
36+ 34+ 2
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 3 BRÄUER Christoph
AUT

OeAV Steyr, Oberösterreich
2003 (15)
36+ 34+ 2
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 4 HOFHERR Andreas
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2003 (14)
36+ 32+
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 5 LENZ Maximilian
AUT

OeAV Wolfsberg, Kärnten
2003 (15)
34+ 32+ 3
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 6 HAIDACHER Benjamin
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2004 (13)
35+ 31+
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 7 RUNGGATSCHER David
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2004 (13)
35+ 30
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 8 GRUBER Yannik
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2003 (15)
32 29
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 9 HARLACHER Alexander
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2003 (15)
35+ 27
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 10 WAGNER Leonhard
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2003 (15)
32+ 26+ 3
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 11 GOLLNER Silvano
AUT

NFÖ Weinburg, Niederösterreich
2003 (15)
32+
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 12 KIRCHMAIR Robin
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2004 (14)
28
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 13 LASSNIG Lukas
AUT

NFÖ Brückl, Kärnten
2004 (14)
22
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 14 BIACK Jonas
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2004 (13)
23
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 15 VOGGENBERGER Matthias
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2004 (14)
21+
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 16 DUTTER Maximilian
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2004 (14)
22