LM Combined NÖ+W+BGLD Marswiese Speed

Speed 6.10.2018 Marswiese
General Information
Registration closed
Results
Class Rank Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
Qualification Eight-Final Quarter Final Semi-Final Final
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 1 RAUSCHKA Sarah
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2007 (11)
L 9.500
R 9.400
T 9.400
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 2 STÖHR Suri
AUT

OeAV Fürstenfeld, Steiermark
2007 (11)
L 11.600
R 9.700
T 9.700
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 3 WIMMER Anja
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2008 (10)
L 12.400
R 11.200
T 11.200
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 4 NAGL Johanna
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2007 (11)
L 13.200
R 13.900
T 13.200
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 5 GANGULY Nina
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2007 (11)
L 13.300
R 14.100
T 13.300
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 6 LOSINSKYJ Julia
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2007 (11)
L 14.100
R 13.800
T 13.800
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 7 BOLIUS Anna
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2007 (10)
L 13.900
R 13.900
T 13.900
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 7 VRABETZ Tatjana
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2007 (11)
L 14.700
R 13.900
T 13.900
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 9 GALLISTEL Elisabeth
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2007 (11)
L 15.000
R 14.200
T 14.200
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 10 HAAS Anita
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2008 (10)
L 17.500
R 16.700
T 16.700
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 11 GONZALEZ Laia
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2008 (10)
L 19.600
R 18.600
T 18.600
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 12 NICOLINI Laurena
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2008 (10)
L 27.700
R 23.300
T 23.300
6 Kinder männlich - U12 1 ÖCKHER Paul
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2007 (11)
L 10.400
R 10.100
T 10.100
6 Kinder männlich - U12 2 WAGNER Maximilian
AUT

NFÖ Neunkirchen, Niederösterreich
2008 (10)
L 10.400
R 10.500
T 10.400
6 Kinder männlich - U12 3 BAUMGARTLINGER Niclas
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2007 (11)
L 14.700
R 14.900
T 14.700
6 Kinder männlich - U12 4 BRAUNREITER Jaromir
AUT

2008 (10)
L 15.000
R 16.100
T 15.000
6 Kinder männlich - U12 5 ROOB Lionel
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2008 (10)
L 15.100
R 16.000
T 15.100
6 Kinder männlich - U12 6 JANKA Moritz
AUT

2008 (9)
L 19.200
R 15.400
T 15.400
6 Kinder männlich - U12 6 TEUFEL Peter
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2008 (10)
L 15.400
R 15.400
T 15.400
6 Kinder männlich - U12 8 LANG Raphael
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2007 (11)
L 17.500
R 22.000
T 17.500
6 Kinder männlich - U12 9 LEITNER Tim
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2008 (9)
L 18.400
R 18.700
T 18.400
6 Kinder männlich - U12 10 DINHOBL Maximilian
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2008 (9)
L 21.300
R 23.100
T 21.300
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 1 SEIBERT Anna
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2006 (12)
L 9.600
R 10.200
T 9.600
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 2 VIDIC Phibie
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2005 (13)
L 9.900
R 10.200
T 9.900
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 3 ROSENAUER Sarah
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2006 (11)
L 12.000
R 11.700
T 11.700
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 4 LURF Isabella
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2005 (13)
L 13.200
R 11.800
T 11.800
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 4 SCHWAIGER Ines
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2006 (12)
L 13.600
R 11.800
T 11.800
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 6 WAFLER Marie
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2005 (13)
L 12.100
R 13.900
T 12.100
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 7 RESEL Laura
AUT

ÖTK Scheibbs, Niederösterreich
2005 (13)
L 15.700
R 12.600
T 12.600
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 8 HASELSTEINER Jana
AUT

OeAV St. Peter/Au, Niederösterreich
2006 (12)
L 14.400
R 14.500
T 14.400
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 9 PARNIGONI Elena
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2006 (11)
L 14.800
R 14.600
T 14.600
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 10 PASECKER Anika
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2006 (12)
L 18.600
R 15.200
T 15.200
8 Schüler männlich - U14 1 TEUFEL Emil
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2005 (13)
L 10.400
R 8.500
T 8.500
8 Schüler männlich - U14 2 KOGLER Manuel
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2005 (13)
L 10.400
R 10.000
T 10.000
8 Schüler männlich - U14 3 KADAS Maxim
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2006 (11)
L 12.000
R 10.500
T 10.500
8 Schüler männlich - U14 4 WINKLER David
AUT

2006 (12)
L 12.800
R 10.800
T 10.800
8 Schüler männlich - U14 5 SAGER Lukas
AUT

OeAV Liesing-Perchtoldsdorf, Niederösterreich
2005 (13)
L 13.500
R 11.000
T 11.000
8 Schüler männlich - U14 6 LEITNER Erik
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2006 (12)
L 13.900
R 12.500
T 12.500
8 Schüler männlich - U14 7 SPENGER Stefan
AUT

NFÖ Neunkirchen, Niederösterreich
2006 (12)
L 12.600
R 12.800
T 12.600
8 Schüler männlich - U14 8 AUERSPERG Ilja
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2006 (12)
L 16.200
R 13.500
T 13.500
8 Schüler männlich - U14 8 OLLINGER WUNSCH Samuel
AUT

2006 (12)
L 13.500
R 13.500
T 13.500
8 Schüler männlich - U14 10 WEICHSELBERGER Elias
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2006 (12)
L 14.400
R 16.700
T 14.400
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 1 PÄRTAN Katalin
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2003 (15)
L 17.000
R 16.100
T 16.100
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 2 LOSINSKYJ Lena
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2004 (14)
L 17.700
R Fall
T 17.700
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 3 GLÜCK Mia
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2003 (15)
L 21.800
R 18.500
T 18.500
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 4 DORWEKINGER Lisa
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2004 (14)
L 19.800
R 19.400
T 19.400
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 5 WURM Lisa
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2003 (14)
L 25.800
R 22.300
T 22.300
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 6 TEUFEL Anika
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2003 (15)
L 32.200
R 31.000
T 31.000
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 7 JONKE Ronja
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2004 (14)
L Fall
R 34.700
T 34.700
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 8 KADAS Julia
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2003 (15)
L 55.700
R 52.100
T 52.100
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 9 SIEDER Novalie
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2004 (13)
L 59.900
R 59.900
T 59.900
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 1 ZINSLER David
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2004 (14)
L 10.500
R 10.000
T 10.000
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 2 GOLLNER Silvano
AUT

NFÖ Weinburg, Niederösterreich
2003 (15)
L 11.600
R 11.100
T 11.100
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 3 VOGGENBERGER Matthias
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2004 (14)
L 14.900
R Fall
T 14.900
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 4 DUTTER Maximilian
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2004 (14)
L 18.100
R 19.100
T 18.100
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 5 AMON Kevin
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2004 (13)
L 22.100
R 20.100
T 20.100
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 6 RINGHOFER Aaron
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2004 (13)
L 37.500
R 29.000
T 29.000
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 7 WILLMANN Robin
AUT

ÖTK Scheibbs, Niederösterreich
2004 (14)
L 36.500
R 30.300
T 30.300
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 8 INSCHLAG Michael
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2003 (14)
L 32.100
R 33.200
T 32.100
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 9 WETCHY Michael
AUT

ÖTK Scheibbs, Niederösterreich
2004 (14)
L 53.900
R 38.100
T 38.100
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 10 THOMASBERGER Simon
AUT

ÖTK Scheibbs, Niederösterreich
2004 (14)
L 45.600
R Fall
T 45.600
11 Jugend A weiblich - U18 1 MERCKENS Olivia
AUT

NFÖ Weinburg, Niederösterreich
2002 (16)
L 21.200
R 17.900
T 17.900
11 Jugend A weiblich - U18 2 VIERTHALER Lea
AUT

NFÖ Weinburg, Niederösterreich
2002 (15)
L Fall
R 20.600
T 20.600
11 Jugend A weiblich - U18 3 SCHÖLL Theresa
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2002 (16)
L Fall
R 27.700
T 27.700
11 Jugend A weiblich - U18 4 OLTEAN Nina
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2002 (15)
L 59.900
15 Damen 1 FORTIN Lea
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2000 (18)
L 17.700
R Fall
T 17.700
15 Damen 2 WEITZ Caroline
AUT

ÖTK Klosterneuburg, Niederösterreich
2000 (18)
L 20.200
R 18.100
T 18.100
15 Damen 3 VOLLENWYDER Klara
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2000 (18)
L 21.300
R 18.800
T 18.800
15 Damen 4 MARCHL Helena
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
1999 (19)
L 25.100
R 21.900
T 21.900
15 Damen 5 FRAUENLOB Miriam
AUT

OeAV Liesing-Perchtoldsdorf, Niederösterreich
1998 (19)
L 31.300
R 27.300
T 27.300
15 Damen 6 LUFTENSTEINER Katharina
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
1999 (19)
L 31.900
R 30.200
T 30.200
15 Damen 7 ISER Johanna
AUT

ÖTK Klosterneuburg, Niederösterreich
1999 (18)
L 31.300
R Fall
T 31.300
16 Herren 1 HAERTL Dominik
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
1999 (19)
L 11.200
R 10.300
T 10.300
16 Herren 2 TRICHTL Moritz
AUT

ÖTK Scheibbs, Niederösterreich
1993 (25)
L 12.800
R 12.200
T 12.200
16 Herren 3 PRENNER Jakob
AUT

NFÖ Weinburg, Niederösterreich
2000 (18)
L 16.200
R 15.200
T 15.200
16 Herren 4 PRENNER Patrick
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
1999 (19)
L 15.500
R 15.700
T 15.500
16 Herren 5 BLAHA Roman
AUT

1985 (33)
L 16.000
R 17.300
T 16.000
16 Herren 6 HELD Johannes
AUT

1997 (20)
L 16.800
R 16.900
T 16.800
16 Herren 7 TEUFEL Georg
AUT

ÖTK Scheibbs, Niederösterreich
1995 (22)
L 21.700
R 19.000
T 19.000
16 Herren 8 MALZER Paul
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2000 (18)
L 22.100
R 20.100
T 20.100
16 Herren 9 ROSENBERG Max
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
1998 (19)
L 24.500
R 21.600
T 21.600
16 Herren 10 HOLZER Lukas
AUT

ÖTK Scheibbs, Niederösterreich
1987 (31)
L 44.700
R 36.400
T 36.400