BoulderJam & Landesmeisters. Vöcklabruck

Boulder 15.12.2018 Delta Sportpark Vöcklabruck
Registration closed

Results

Class Rank Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
Qualification Semi-Final Final
2 Paraclimbing Herren 1 WIENER Daniel
AUT

NFÖ Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
1980 (38)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 1 KESSLER Sophie
AUT

NFÖ Pucking, Oberösterreich
2004 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 2 HAUNSTEIN Lea
AUT

NFÖ Marchtrenk, Oberösterreich
2004 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 3 HÄUSLER Carolina
AUT

OeAV Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2005 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 4 GASTGEB Nina
AUT

OeAV Linz, Oberösterreich
2003 (15)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 5 TANSKANEN Emma
AUT

NFÖ Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2005 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 6 TOFERER Lisa
AUT

NFÖ Pucking, Oberösterreich
2005 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 7 STADLER Caroline
AUT

OeAV Wels, Oberösterreich
2003
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 8 BÖHME Hannah
AUT

OeAV Grieskirchen, Oberösterreich
2004 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 1 BARTL Robin
AUT

OeAV Mondsee, Oberösterreich
2005 (13)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 2 MITTERLINDNER Elias
AUT

NFÖ Pucking, Oberösterreich
2005 (13)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 3 GATTERMAYR Jan
AUT

NFÖ Steyr, Oberösterreich
2004 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 4 STEINWENDTNER Thomas
AUT

OeAV Steyr, Oberösterreich
2003 (15)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 5 SCHOISSWOHL Leo
AUT

OeAV Wels, Oberösterreich
2004 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 5 ZAUNER Jakob
AUT

OeAV Grieskirchen, Oberösterreich
2004 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 7 GRUBER Michael
AUT

NFÖ Pucking, Oberösterreich
2004 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 8 LANGENSTEINER Patrick
AUT

NFÖ Steyr, Oberösterreich
2005 (13)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 9 BRÄUER Hannes
AUT

OeAV Steyr, Oberösterreich
2005 (13)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 10 KRAMLINGER Florian
AUT

OeAV Steyr, Oberösterreich
2005 (13)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 11 HIPTMAIR Alban
AUT

2004 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 12 LUTZ Melvin
AUT

2005 (13)
15 Damen 1 HEMETSBERGER Tabea
AUT

OeAV Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2001 (17)
15 Damen 2 ABLINGER Natalie
AUT

OeAV Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2001 (17)
15 Damen 3 BRUNNER Michaela
AUT

NFÖ Linz, Oberösterreich
1990 (28)
15 Damen 4 PESENDORFER Johanna
AUT

NFÖ Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2002 (16)
15 Damen 5 MAISS Laura
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
1996 (22)
15 Damen 6 DOMINIK Cathrina
AUT

NFÖ Weißkirchen, Oberösterreich
2002 (16)
15 Damen 7 PENZ Lara
AUT

OeAV Weyer, Oberösterreich
1998 (20)
15 Damen 8 WURM Lisa
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2003 (15)
15 Damen 9 HOLLERWÖGER Anna
AUT

NFÖ Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
1992 (26)
15 Damen 10 TEUFEL Anika
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2003 (15)
15 Damen 11 GROßSCHARTNER Valentina
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2004 (14)
15 Damen 12 RIEDL Theresa
AUT

NFÖ Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
1994 (24)
15 Damen 13 STERRER Ursula
AUT

NFÖ Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
1992 (26)
15 Damen 13 WAIDHOFER Melanie
AUT

1993 (25)
15 Damen 15 AICHMAYR Katharina
AUT

2001 (17)
15 Damen 16 OHLENSCHLÄGER Sandra
AUT

NFÖ Linz, Oberösterreich
1987 (31)
15 Damen 17 FEIGL Alexandra
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2002 (16)
15 Damen 18 MAYRHOFER Hanna
AUT

OeAV Weyer, Oberösterreich
2003 (15)
15 Damen 19 BARTL Alexandra
AUT

OeAV Linz, Oberösterreich
1983 (35)
15 Damen 19 PICHLER Sanna
AUT

1982 (36)
15 Damen 19 ZOPF Anja
AUT

1996 (22)
15 Damen 22 NEIBORT Nelli
HUN

1992 (26)
15 Damen 23 GROISBÖCK Julia
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
1986 (32)
15 Damen 24 HÖRMANDINGER Lilith
AUT

NFÖ Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2002 (15)
15 Damen 25 EYSN Sigrid
AUT

1965 (53)
15 Damen 26 GEROLDINGER Vanessa
AUT

1989 (29)
15 Damen 27 GROßAUER Carina
AUT

1989 (29)
15 Damen 28 KRAXBERGER Christina
AUT

OeAV Linz, Oberösterreich
1994 (24)
15 Damen 28 MEIERHOFER Claudia
AUT

OeAV Amstetten, Niederösterreich
1989 (29)
15 Damen 30 TRAMBERGER Tamara
AUT

OeAV Linz, Oberösterreich
1991 (27)
15 Damen 31 PUNZ Theresa
AUT

OeAV Linz, Oberösterreich
1984 (34)
16 Herren 1 BOGESCHDORFER Lawrence
AUT

NFÖ Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2002 (16)
16 Herren 2 GEHMAIR Simon
AUT

NFÖ Ampflwang, Oberösterreich
1993 (25)
16 Herren 3 BRÄUER Michael
AUT

NFÖ Linz, Oberösterreich
1995 (23)
16 Herren 4 EBNER Tobias
AUT

OeAV Hallein, Salzburg
1995 (23)
16 Herren 5 GOLLINGER Philipp
AUT

NFÖ Vorchdorf, Oberösterreich
1992 (26)
16 Herren 6 RUDIGIER Laurenz
AUT

OeAV Radstadt, Salzburg
1993 (25)
16 Herren 7 BLODERER Georg
AUT

NFÖ Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
1992 (26)
16 Herren 8 STEINWENDTNER Paul
AUT

OeAV Steyr, Oberösterreich
2000 (18)
16 Herren 9 DEUBLER Felix
AUT

NFÖ Ampflwang, Oberösterreich
1996 (21)
16 Herren 9 MERKINGER Klemens
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2001 (17)
16 Herren 9 ZAUNER Paul
AUT

OeAV Grieskirchen, Oberösterreich
2001 (17)
16 Herren 12 WINDHAGER Christian
AUT

NFÖ Vorchdorf, Oberösterreich
1995 (23)
16 Herren 13 RINGLER Lukas
AUT

NFÖ Linz, Oberösterreich
1992 (26)
16 Herren 14 STEINDLER Bernhard
AUT

OeAV Weyer, Oberösterreich
1988 (30)
16 Herren 15 BOMMER Roland
AUT

OeAV Linz, Oberösterreich
1981 (37)
16 Herren 16 DOUBRAVA Erik
AUT

NFÖ Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
1995 (23)
16 Herren 17 BRUCKMILLER Benjamin
AUT

OeAV Grieskirchen, Oberösterreich
2001 (17)
16 Herren 18 WIPPEL Michael
AUT

OeAV Amstetten, Niederösterreich
1992 (26)
16 Herren 19 HOFER Thomas
AUT

OeAV Weyer, Oberösterreich
1991 (27)
16 Herren 20 WENDLIK Manuel
AUT

OeAV Grieskirchen, Oberösterreich
1987 (31)
16 Herren 21 KOBLER Philipp
AUT

NFÖ Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
1995 (23)
16 Herren 22 STADLER Tobias
AUT

OeAV Grieskirchen, Oberösterreich
2002 (16)
16 Herren 23 PUTZ Patrick
AUT

NFÖ Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
1998 (20)
16 Herren 24 ZUSER Markus
AUT

NFÖ Linz, Oberösterreich
1981 (37)
16 Herren 25 PENZ Tobias
AUT

OeAV Weyer, Oberösterreich
1997 (21)
16 Herren 26 DEUBLER Paul
AUT

NFÖ Ampflwang, Oberösterreich
1994 (24)
16 Herren 27 KLOIMBÖCK Tobias
AUT

1994 (24)
16 Herren 28 SIMADER Daniel
AUT

NFÖ Vorchdorf, Oberösterreich
1983 (35)
16 Herren 29 ROSENEGGER Jonathan
AUT

OeAV Steyr, Oberösterreich
1999 (18)
16 Herren 30 POIMER Gerald
AUT

NFÖ Linz, Oberösterreich
1984 (34)
16 Herren 31 BRUGGER Alexander
AUT

OeAV Matrei in Osttirol, Tirol
1986 (32)
16 Herren 32 LASSNIG Frederic
AUT

NFÖ Linz, Oberösterreich
1992 (26)
16 Herren 33 LINDERMANN Max
AUT

OeAV Steyr, Oberösterreich
1997 (21)
16 Herren 34 HUTWAGNER Georg
AUT

1990 (28)
16 Herren 35 BODINGBAUER Clemens
AUT

OeAV Linz, Oberösterreich
2002 (16)
16 Herren 35 GRÜNDLINGER Paul
AUT

1996 (22)
16 Herren 37 BAUER Oliver
AUT

NFÖ Linz, Oberösterreich
1986 (31)
16 Herren 37 BRUNNER Florian
AUT

NFÖ Gallneukirchen, Oberösterreich
1988 (30)
16 Herren 37 LORENZ Dominik
AUT

NFÖ Linz, Oberösterreich
1990 (28)
16 Herren 37 REITER Georg
AUT

OeAV Altenberg, Oberösterreich
1987 (31)
16 Herren 37 TANDLINGER Bernhard
AUT

1984 (34)
16 Herren 37 THURNER Stefan
AUT

OeAV Linz, Oberösterreich
1982
16 Herren 43 BAUMGARTNER Manuel
AUT

NFÖ Linz, Oberösterreich
1990 (28)
16 Herren 44 EBNER Manuel
AUT

OeAV Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
1989 (29)
16 Herren 44 HEHENBERGER Markus
AUT

1991 (27)
16 Herren 44 OBERKOFLER Lukas
AUT

NFÖ Lenzing, Oberösterreich
1989 (29)
16 Herren 44 RIENER Lukas
AUT

NFÖ Amstetten, Niederösterreich
1991 (27)
16 Herren 48 AUMEIER Johannes
AUT

1996 (22)
16 Herren 48 GRGINAC Sebastian
AUT

NFÖ Lenzing, Oberösterreich
1994 (24)
16 Herren 48 HAGER Sebastian
AUT

1997 (21)
16 Herren 48 HOCHEDLINGER Samuel
AUT

NFÖ Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
1996 (22)
16 Herren 48 PFARRHOFER Andreas
AUT

NFÖ Gallneukirchen, Oberösterreich
1990 (28)
16 Herren 53 GEROLDINGER Werner
AUT

1987 (31)
16 Herren 54 DEMETRI Konstantin
AUT

1984 (34)
16 Herren 55 MAYR Georg Anton
AUT

1983 (35)
16 Herren 56 DANZER Leopold
AUT

OeAV Weyer, Oberösterreich
1999 (19)
16 Herren 56 DUTZLER Martin
AUT

NFÖ Linz, Oberösterreich
1992 (26)
16 Herren 56 HÜBINGER Georg
AUT

1998 (20)
16 Herren 59 BALDINGER Christian
AUT

1992 (26)
16 Herren 59 EBNER Sebastian
AUT

OeAV Wels, Oberösterreich
1997 (21)
16 Herren 59 JACUBETZ Clemens
AUT

1995 (23)
16 Herren 62 DANZER Maximilian
AUT

OeAV Weyer, Oberösterreich
1999 (19)
16 Herren 63 FEYRER Christoph
AUT

NFÖ Linz, Oberösterreich
1985 (33)
16 Herren 64 RITZL Jakob
AUT

NFÖ Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
1996 (22)
16 Herren 65 MEINDL Koloman
AUT

OeAV Mondsee, Oberösterreich
1982 (36)
16 Herren 66 FETTINGER Maximilian
AUT

NFÖ Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2001 (17)
16 Herren 67 WAKOLBINGER Alexander
AUT

OeAV Linz, Oberösterreich
1991 (27)
16 Herren 68 SCHMUCK Manuel
AUT

1989 (29)
16 Herren 69 MÜLLER Raimund
AUT

OeAV Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
1994 (24)
16 Herren 70 STEINPARZER Christoph
AUT

OeAV Weyer, Oberösterreich
1990 (28)
16 Herren 71 LUTZ Gerald
AUT

1982 (36)
16 Herren 72 KLUG Florian
AUT

1983 (35)
16 Herren 73 PETERMAYR Thomas
AUT

1986 (32)
16 Herren 74 HOFINGER Sebastian
AUT

1995 (23)
16 Herren 75 RUIZ CABALLERO Rafael
AUT

1995 (23)
16 Herren 76 KITTL Ralf
AUT

1971 (47)
16 Herren 77 WENZL Maximilian
AUT

OeAV Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
1990 (28)
16 Herren 78 BRANDSTÄTTER Dieter
AUT

1982 (36)
16 Herren 79 MÜLLER Richard
AUT

1996 (22)
16 Herren 80 RAFFETSEDER Siegfried
AUT

NFÖ Linz, Oberösterreich
1982 (36)
16 Herren 81 PURRER Florian
AUT

1991 (27)
16 Herren 82 MITTERMAYR Max
AUT

OeAV Wels, Oberösterreich
1997 (21)
16 Herren 83 BILLINGER Dominik
AUT

OeAV Linz, Oberösterreich
1989 (29)
17 AK I Damen 1 GRILL Doris
AUT

NFÖ Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
1976 (42)
17 AK I Damen 2 BOGESCHDORFER Barbara
AUT

NFÖ Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
1966 (52)
18 AK I Herren 1 HAUSHAMMER Julius
AUT

OeAV Amstetten, Niederösterreich
1977 (41)
18 AK I Herren 2 BREITENEDER Thomas
AUT

OeAV Linz, Oberösterreich
1973 (44)
18 AK I Herren 3 GUNAR Edlinger
AUT

1978 (40)
18 AK I Herren 4 SCHIERMAYR Bernd
AUT

NFÖ Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
1970 (48)
18 AK I Herren 5 HAGER Paul
AUT

NFÖ Weißkirchen, Oberösterreich
1980 (38)
18 AK I Herren 6 SCHLAGER Karl
AUT

OeAV Andorf, Oberösterreich
1958 (59)
18 AK I Herren 7 ANGERER Ronald
AUT

NFÖ Marchtrenk, Oberösterreich
1975 (43)
18 AK I Herren 7 STEINWENDTNER Harald
AUT

OeAV Steyr, Oberösterreich
1969 (49)
18 AK I Herren 9 PÖTSCH Ronald
AUT

NFÖ Steyr, Oberösterreich
1975 (43)
18 AK I Herren 9 ZAUNER Gerald
AUT

OeAV Grieskirchen, Oberösterreich
1966 (51)
18 AK I Herren 11 PREHOFER Wilhelm
AUT

OeAV Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
1954 (64)
18 AK I Herren 12 HEMETSBERGER Peter
AUT

OeAV Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
1974 (44)
18 AK I Herren 13 STIX Norbert
AUT

OeAV Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
1963 (55)
18 AK I Herren 14 GASTGEB Martin
AUT

OeAV Linz, Oberösterreich
1973 (45)
18 AK I Herren 15 KELLNER Thomas
AUT

NFÖ Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
1972 (46)
18 AK I Herren 16 ROLAND Meinhart
AUT

1977 (41)