Kärnten Cup St. Johann Bouldern

Boulder 28.9.2019
Registration closed

Registrations

Class Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
1 SMini weiblich - U8 GOMEZ-SEGOVIA Aylen
AUT

2013 (6)
1 SMini weiblich - U8 HERR Livia
AUT

SV St. Johann i.R., Kärnten
2013 (6)
1 SMini weiblich - U8 HORNBÖCK Lea
AUT

SV St. Johann i.R., Kärnten
2012 (7)
1 SMini weiblich - U8 MIEDL Valentina
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2013 (5)
1 SMini weiblich - U8 SCHIFFELBEIN Lara
AUT

NFÖ Brückl, Kärnten
2012 (6)
2 SMini männlich - U8 GABRIEL Milo
AUT

2012 (6)
2 SMini männlich - U8 HEBENSTREIT Emilian
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2012 (7)
2 SMini männlich - U8 KRASNIK Fabian
AUT

SV St. Johann i.R., Kärnten
2012 (7)
2 SMini männlich - U8 KREUZBERGER Felix
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2012 (7)
2 SMini männlich - U8 SANDRISSER Jakob
AUT

2012 (7)
2 SMini männlich - U8 THURNER Nico
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2013 (5)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 BENETIK Theresa
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2010 (9)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 MEIERHOFER Magdalena
AUT

NFÖ St.Veit/Glan, Kärnten
2010 (9)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 MITTERER Mia-Sophie
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2010 (9)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 PÖTZI Jana
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2010 (8)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 SANDRISSER Hannah
AUT

2010 (9)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 SUCHER Zoey
AUT

NFÖ St.Veit/Glan, Kärnten
2011 (8)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 TURNER Nina
AUT

2010 (9)
4 Mini männlich - U10 CLAY-AMLACHER Gabriel
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2011 (8)
4 Mini männlich - U10 GOMEZ-SEGOVIA Luan Vito
AUT

SV St. Johann i.R., Kärnten
2010 (9)
4 Mini männlich - U10 HINTEREGGER Moritz
AUT

2010 (9)
4 Mini männlich - U10 OLIP Alexander
AUT

NFÖ Zell-Sele, Kärnten
2010 (9)
4 Mini männlich - U10 PLIGER Julian
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2011 (8)
4 Mini männlich - U10 STACH Joel
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2010 (9)
4 Mini männlich - U10 WURZER Nico
AUT

NFÖ St.Veit/Glan, Kärnten
2010 (9)
4 Mini männlich - U10 ZIMMERMANN Moritz
AUT

NFÖ Radenthein, Kärnten
2011 (8)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 BENEDIK Santina
AUT

NFÖ Zell-Sele, Kärnten
2008 (11)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 BENETIK Magdalena
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2008 (11)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 HOFMAN Nina
AUT

OeAV Wolfsberg, Kärnten
2008 (11)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 KENDA Theresa
AUT

2008 (11)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 KOWALD Marie
AUT

2008 (11)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 KREUZBERGER Sophie
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2009 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 KROPFITSCH Theresia
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2009 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 LAUSSEGGER Xenia
AUT

NFÖ Zell-Sele, Kärnten
2008 (11)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 OLIP Katharina
AUT

NFÖ Zell-Sele, Kärnten
2008 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 SCHÖFMAN Anna
AUT

SV St. Johann i.R., Kärnten
2009 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 ZWISCHENBERGER Lea-Marie
AUT

NFÖ Radenthein, Kärnten
2008 (11)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 FINA Asher
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2008 (11)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 GRUBER Lorenz
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2009 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 KÜMMEL David
AUT

2008 (11)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 LEITNER Leo
AUT

2008 (11)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 MADER Tobias
AUT

NFÖ Villach, Kärnten
2008 (11)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 MEIZER Jannik
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2009 (9)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 MONAY Tom
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2009 (9)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 RÖSCH Niklas
AUT

SV St. Johann i.R., Kärnten
2009 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 WERBITSCH Tim
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2008 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 BENETIK Franziska
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2006 (13)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 KÄFER Emma
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2006 (13)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 KERSCHBAUMER Tamira
AUT

NFÖ Radenthein, Kärnten
2007 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 KREBS Zoe
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2007 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 RIEGER Marlene
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2006 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 SACHSE Annabel
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2006 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 SCHWAIGER Claire
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2007 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 HOJA Leon
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2007 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 KANITSCH Nico
AUT

OeAV Wolfsberg, Kärnten
2007 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 LAURE Florian
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2006 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 STEINER Paul
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2007 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 URSCHITZ Gabriel
AUT

2007 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 UŽNIK Timo
AUT

SV St. Johann i.R., Kärnten
2006 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 FIEGER Helena
AUT

OeAV Wolfsberg, Kärnten
2005 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 KREBS Janine
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2005 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 KROPFITSCH Sara Maria
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2005 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 LENZ Franziska
AUT

OeAV Wolfsberg, Kärnten
2005 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 STOCKER Julia
AUT

OeAV Wolfsberg, Kärnten
2005 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 UMSCHADEN Sophie
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2005 (14)
15 Damen LUSCHNIG Emilie
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2003 (16)
15 Damen LUSCHNIG Tanja
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2001 (17)
15 Damen MORITZ Tamy
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2002 (17)
15 Damen PLASOUNIG Katja
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
1993 (26)
15 Damen PÖTZI Mattea
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2000 (19)
15 Damen STERN Debora
AUT

2001 (18)
16 Herren LENZ Maximilian
AUT

OeAV Wolfsberg, Kärnten
2003 (16)
16 Herren NEUWIRTH Roman
AUT

OeAV Wolfsberg, Kärnten
2001 (18)
16 Herren UŽNIK Nicolai
AUT

SV St. Johann i.R., Kärnten
2000 (19)
16 Herren WILL Lorenz
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2003 (16)

Results

Class Rank Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
Qualification Semi-Final Final
1 SMini weiblich - U8 1 HORNBÖCK Lea
AUT

SV St. Johann i.R., Kärnten
2012 (7)
1 SMini weiblich - U8 2 SCHIFFELBEIN Lara
AUT

NFÖ Brückl, Kärnten
2012 (6)
1 SMini weiblich - U8 3 MIEDL Valentina
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2013 (5)
1 SMini weiblich - U8 4 HERR Livia
AUT

SV St. Johann i.R., Kärnten
2013 (6)
1 SMini weiblich - U8 5 GOMEZ-SEGOVIA Aylen
AUT

SV St. Johann i.R., Kärnten
2013 (6)
2 SMini männlich - U8 1 KRASNIK Fabian
AUT

SV St. Johann i.R., Kärnten
2012 (7)
2 SMini männlich - U8 2 THURNER Nico
AUT

SV St. Johann i.R., Kärnten
2013 (5)
2 SMini männlich - U8 3 HEBENSTREIT Emilian
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2012 (7)
2 SMini männlich - U8 4 KREUZBERGER Felix
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2012 (7)
2 SMini männlich - U8 5 GABRIEL Milo
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2012 (6)
2 SMini männlich - U8 6 SANDRISSER Jakob
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2012 (7)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 1 MITTERER Mia-Sophie
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2010 (9)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 2 PÖTZI Jana
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2010 (8)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 3 SANDRISSER Hannah
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2010 (9)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 4 TURNER Nina
AUT

SV St. Johann i.R., Kärnten
2010 (9)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 5 BENETIK Theresa
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2010 (9)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 6 MEIERHOFER Magdalena
AUT

NFÖ St.Veit/Glan, Kärnten
2010 (9)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 7 SUCHER Zoey
AUT

NFÖ St.Veit/Glan, Kärnten
2011 (8)
4 Mini männlich - U10 1 PLIGER Julian
AUT

NFÖ Brückl, Kärnten
2011 (8)
4 Mini männlich - U10 1 STACH Joel
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2010 (9)
4 Mini männlich - U10 3 ZIMMERMANN Moritz
AUT

NFÖ Radenthein, Kärnten
2011 (8)
4 Mini männlich - U10 4 HINTEREGGER Moritz
AUT

SV St. Johann i.R., Kärnten
2010 (9)
4 Mini männlich - U10 5 CLAY-AMLACHER Gabriel
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2011 (8)
4 Mini männlich - U10 6 GOMEZ-SEGOVIA Luan Vito
AUT

SV St. Johann i.R., Kärnten
2010 (9)
4 Mini männlich - U10 7 WURZER Nico
AUT

NFÖ St.Veit/Glan, Kärnten
2010 (9)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 1 ZWISCHENBERGER Lea-Marie
AUT

NFÖ Radenthein, Kärnten
2008 (11)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 2 OLIP Katharina
AUT

NFÖ Zell-Sele, Kärnten
2008 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 3 BENETIK Magdalena
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2008 (11)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 4 KREUZBERGER Sophie
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2009 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 5 LAUSSEGGER Xenia
AUT

NFÖ Zell-Sele, Kärnten
2008 (11)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 6 BENEDIK Santina
AUT

NFÖ Zell-Sele, Kärnten
2008 (11)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 6 KENDA Theresa
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2008 (11)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 8 KROPFITSCH Theresia
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2009 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 9 KOWALD Marie
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2008 (11)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 1 GRUBER Lorenz
AUT

NFÖ Brückl, Kärnten
2009 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 2 MADER Tobias
AUT

NFÖ Villach, Kärnten
2008 (11)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 3 RÖSCH Niklas
AUT

SV St. Johann i.R., Kärnten
2009 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 4 MONAY Tom
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2009 (9)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 5 KÜMMEL David
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2008 (11)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 6 WERBITSCH Tim
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2008 (11)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 7 MEIZER Jannik
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2009 (9)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 1 RIEGER Marlene
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2006 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 2 BENETIK Franziska
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2006 (13)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 3 KÄFER Emma
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2006 (13)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 4 KERSCHBAUMER Tamira
AUT

NFÖ Radenthein, Kärnten
2007 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 5 SCHWAIGER Claire
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2007 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 6 KREBS Zoe
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2007 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 1 UŽNIK Timo
AUT

SV St. Johann i.R., Kärnten
2006 (13)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 2 HOJA Leon
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2007 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 3 KANITSCH Nico
AUT

OeAV Wolfsberg, Kärnten
2007 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 4 STEINER Paul
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2007 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 5 LAURE Florian
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2006 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 6 URSCHITZ Gabriel
AUT

SV St. Johann i.R., Kärnten
2007 (12)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 1 UMSCHADEN Sophie
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2005 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 2 STOCKER Julia
AUT

OeAV Wolfsberg, Kärnten
2005 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 3 KROPFITSCH Sara Maria
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2005 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 4 FIEGER Helena
AUT

OeAV Wolfsberg, Kärnten
2005 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 5 LENZ Franziska
AUT

OeAV Wolfsberg, Kärnten
2005 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 6 KREBS Janine
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2005 (14)
15 Damen 1 PÖTZI Mattea
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2000 (19)
15 Damen 2 LUSCHNIG Emilie
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2003 (16)
15 Damen 3 PLASOUNIG Katja
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
1993 (26)
15 Damen 4 MORITZ Tamy
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2002 (17)
15 Damen 5 LUSCHNIG Tanja
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2001 (17)
15 Damen 6 STERN Debora
AUT

NFÖ Zell-Sele, Kärnten
2001 (18)
16 Herren 1 UŽNIK Nicolai
AUT

SV St. Johann i.R., Kärnten
2000 (19)
16 Herren 2 NEUWIRTH Roman
AUT

OeAV Wolfsberg, Kärnten
2001 (18)
16 Herren 3 LENZ Maximilian
AUT

OeAV Wolfsberg, Kärnten
2003 (16)