A-Cup/ÖM (B) Klagenfurt U14 und U16

Boulder 17.3.2019 Boulderama Klagenfurt
Registration closed

Registrations

Class Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 ALLGÄUER Chiara
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2006 (13)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 AVENDER Sophia
AUT

NFÖ Mürzzuschlag, Steiermark
2007 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 BENETIK Franziska
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2006 (13)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 BERGMANN Katharina
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2007 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 BOLIUS Anna
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2007 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 GALLISTEL Elisabeth
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2007 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 GRINGL Naima
AUT

NFÖ Bludenz, Vorarlberg
2006 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 HASELSTEINER Jana
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2006 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 HLINKA Simona
AUT

NFÖ Vorchdorf, Oberösterreich
2007 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 KÄFER Emma
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2006 (13)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 KREBS Zoe
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2007 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 KRISMER Pia
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2006 (13)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 LOSINSKYJ Julia
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2007 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 NAGL Johanna
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2007 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 PACHER Johanna
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2006 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 PANHOLZER Emma
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2006 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 PASECKER Anika
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2006 (13)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 RAUSCHKA Sarah
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2007 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 RIEGER Marlene
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2006 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 RIEMER Livia
AUT

OeAV Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2006 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 ROSENAUER Sarah
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2006 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 RUSCH Anna Katharina
AUT

OeAV Dornbirn, Vorarlberg
2006 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 SCALET Valentina
AUT

NFÖ Marchtrenk, Oberösterreich
2007 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 SCHWAIGER Claire
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2007 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 SCHWAIGER Ines
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2006 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 STEIDL Jana
AUT

OeAV Hohe Munde, Tirol
2006 (13)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 VETTORI Elina
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2006 (13)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 VRABETZ Tatjana
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2007 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 WILLY Sina
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2007 (11)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 AUERSPERG Ilja
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2006 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 GRUBER Raffael
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2006 (13)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 HERZOG Martin
AUT

ÖTK Maria Alm, Salzburg
2006 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 HOJA Leon
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2007 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 JÄGER Natanael
AUT

OeAV Egg, Vorarlberg
2007 (11)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 JAMNIG Simon
AUT

OeAV Linz, Oberösterreich
2006 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 JANKO Moritz
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2007 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 KADAS Maxim
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2006 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 KANITSCH Nico
AUT

OeAV Wolfsberg, Kärnten
2007 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 LAURE Florian
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2006 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 LEITNER Erik
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2006 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 ÖCKHER Paul
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2007 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 OLLINGER WUNSCH Samuel
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2006 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 OSEGHE Owen
AUT

OeAV Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2006 (13)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 PEIßL Lorenz
AUT

NFÖ Brückl, Kärnten
2007 (11)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 REISCHMANN Noah
AUT

OeAV Dornbirn, Vorarlberg
2007 (11)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 SCHIFFELBEIN Lucas
AUT

NFÖ Brückl, Kärnten
2006 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 SCHRITTWIESER Julian
AUT

NFÖ Mürzzuschlag, Steiermark
2007 (11)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 SPENGER Stefan
AUT

NFÖ Neunkirchen, Niederösterreich
2006 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 STEINER Paul
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2007 (11)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 UŽNIK Timo
AUT

SV St. Johann i.R., Kärnten
2006 (13)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 WEICHSELBERGER Elias
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2006 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 WINKLER David
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2006 (12)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 AUER Lea
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2005 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 BEREUTER Valeria
AUT

OeAV Egg, Vorarlberg
2005 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 BERGER Ines
AUT

OeAV Tauernkraxxla, Salzburg
2004 (15)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 BREUSS Lena
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2004 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 DORWEKINGER Lisa
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2004 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 FIEGER Helena
AUT

OeAV Wolfsberg, Kärnten
2005 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 FRANKEN Ariane
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2005 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 GROßSCHARTNER Valentina
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2004 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 HAUNSTEIN Lea
AUT

NFÖ Marchtrenk, Oberösterreich
2004 (15)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 JONKE Ronja
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2004 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 KEMPF Lea
AUT

OeAV Egg, Vorarlberg
2004 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 KESSLER Sophie
AUT

NFÖ Pucking, Oberösterreich
2004 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 KLAUNZER Maya
AUT

OeAV Lienz, Tirol
2004 (15)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 KOMPEIN Magdalena
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2005 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 KREBS Janine
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2005 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 KROPFITSCH Sara Maria
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2005 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 LACKNER Lena
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2005 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 LENZ Franziska
AUT

OeAV Wolfsberg, Kärnten
2005 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 LOSINSKYJ Lena
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2004 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 PARTINGER Jessica
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2005 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 SCHRITTWIESER Lena
AUT

NFÖ Mürzzuschlag, Steiermark
2005 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 STOCKER Julia
AUT

OeAV Wolfsberg, Kärnten
2005 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 STÖCKL Annika
AUT

OeAV Salzburg, Salzburg
2005 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 STOLL Lilli
AUT

SK Boulderbar, Wien
2004 (15)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 TABERNIG Emma
AUT

OeAV Bludenz, Vorarlberg
2004 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 UMSCHADEN Sophie
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2005 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 VIDIC Phibie
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2005 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 WARENSKI Emilia
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2004 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 WENDT Joelina
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2004 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 AMON Kevin
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2004 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 BARTL Robin
AUT

NFÖ Bad Ischl, Oberösterreich
2005 (13)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 BERZE Matthäus
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2005 (13)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 BIACK Jonas
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2004 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 DUTTER Maximilian
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2004 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 GRUBER Luis
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2005 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 HALASZ Marcus
AUT

OeAV Gröbming, Steiermark
2005 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 HOFMANN Lucas
AUT

SK Boulderbar, Wien
2004 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 KIRCHMAIR Robin
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2004 (15)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 KOGLER Manuel
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2005 (13)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 KRENDELSBERGER Moritz
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2005 (13)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 LACKNER Jonas
AUT

OeAV Kitzbühel, Tirol
2005 (13)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 LANG Xaver
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2004 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 LASSNIG Lukas
AUT

NFÖ Brückl, Kärnten
2004 (15)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 MADER Felix
AUT

NFÖ Villach, Kärnten
2005 (13)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 RUNGGATSCHER David
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2004 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 SAGER Lukas
AUT

OeAV Liesing-Perchtoldsdorf, Niederösterreich
2005 (13)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 TEUFEL Emil
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2005 (13)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 TSCHISCHE Simon
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2005 (13)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 VOGGENBERGER Matthias
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2004 (15)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 WIMMER Julian
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2005 (13)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 WINKLER Daniel
AUT

OeAV Kitzbühel, Tirol
2005 (13)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 ZINSLER David
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2004 (15)

Results

Class Rank Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
Qualification Semi-Final Final
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 1 GRINGL Naima
AUT

NFÖ Bludenz, Vorarlberg
2006 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 2 ALLGÄUER Chiara
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2006 (13)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 3 RIEGER Marlene
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2006 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 4 STEIDL Jana
AUT

OeAV Hohe Munde, Tirol
2006 (13)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 5 VETTORI Elina
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2006 (13)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 6 RUSCH Anna Katharina
AUT

OeAV Dornbirn, Vorarlberg
2006 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 7 RAUSCHKA Sarah
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2007 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 8 LOSINSKYJ Julia
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2007 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 9 AVENDER Sophia
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2007 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 10 BERGMANN Katharina
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2007 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 10 PANHOLZER Emma
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2006 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 12 BENETIK Franziska
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2006 (13)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 13 HASELSTEINER Jana
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2006 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 14 SCHWAIGER Claire
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2007 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 15 ROSENAUER Sarah
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2006 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 16 KÄFER Emma
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2006 (13)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 17 SCALET Valentina
AUT

NFÖ Marchtrenk, Oberösterreich
2007 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 18 BOLIUS Anna
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2007 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 19 HLINKA Simona
AUT

NFÖ Vorchdorf, Oberösterreich
2007 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 19 SCHWAIGER Ines
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2006 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 21 PASECKER Anika
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2006 (13)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 22 VRABETZ Tatjana
AUT

NFÖ Neunkirchen, Niederösterreich
2007 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 23 GALLISTEL Elisabeth
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2007 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 23 NAGL Johanna
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2007 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 25 KRISMER Pia
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2006 (13)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 26 RIEMER Livia
AUT

OeAV Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2006 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 27 KREBS Zoe
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2007 (11)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 1 SCHRITTWIESER Julian
AUT

NFÖ Mürzzuschlag, Steiermark
2007 (11)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 2 GRUBER Raffael
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2006 (13)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 3 UŽNIK Timo
AUT

SV St. Johann i.R., Kärnten
2006 (13)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 4 OSEGHE Owen
AUT

OeAV Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2006 (13)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 5 KANITSCH Nico
AUT

OeAV Wolfsberg, Kärnten
2007 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 6 AUERSPERG Ilja
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2006 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 7 HOJA Leon
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2007 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 8 JÄGER Natanael
AUT

OeAV Egg, Vorarlberg
2007 (11)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 9 LEITNER Erik
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2006 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 10 ÖCKHER Paul
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2007 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 11 OLLINGER WUNSCH Samuel
AUT

SSV Marswiese, Wien
2006 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 12 STEINER Paul
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2007 (11)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 13 WINKLER David
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2006 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 14 REISCHMANN Noah
AUT

OeAV Dornbirn, Vorarlberg
2007 (11)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 15 KADAS Maxim
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2006 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 16 HERZOG Martin
AUT

ÖTK Maria Alm, Salzburg
2006 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 17 JAMNIG Simon
AUT

OeAV Linz, Oberösterreich
2006 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 18 LAURE Florian
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2006 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 19 JANKO Moritz
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2007 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 20 WEICHSELBERGER Elias
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2006 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 21 SCHIFFELBEIN Lucas
AUT

NFÖ Brückl, Kärnten
2006 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 22 SPENGER Stefan
AUT

NFÖ Neunkirchen, Niederösterreich
2006 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 23 PEIßL Lorenz
AUT

NFÖ Brückl, Kärnten
2007 (11)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 1 KEMPF Lea
AUT

OeAV Egg, Vorarlberg
2004 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 2 FRANKEN Ariane
GER

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2005 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 3 SCHRITTWIESER Lena
AUT

NFÖ Mürzzuschlag, Steiermark
2005 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 4 KOMPEIN Magdalena
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2005 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 5 WARENSKI Emilia
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2004 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 6 BREUSS Lena
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2004 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 7 KESSLER Sophie
AUT

NFÖ Pucking, Oberösterreich
2004 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 8 VIDIC Phibie
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2005 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 9 KROPFITSCH Sara Maria
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2005 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 10 LOSINSKYJ Lena
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2004 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 11 TABERNIG Emma
AUT

OeAV Bludenz, Vorarlberg
2004 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 12 BERGER Ines
AUT

OeAV Tauernkraxxla, Salzburg
2004 (15)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 13 HAUNSTEIN Lea
AUT

NFÖ Marchtrenk, Oberösterreich
2004 (15)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 14 KLAUNZER Maya
AUT

OeAV Lienz, Tirol
2004 (15)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 15 WENDT Joelina
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2004 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 16 UMSCHADEN Sophie
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2005 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 17 BEREUTER Valeria
AUT

OeAV Egg, Vorarlberg
2005 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 18 GROßSCHARTNER Valentina
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2004 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 19 PARTINGER Jessica
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2005 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 20 STÖCKL Annika
AUT

OeAV Salzburg, Salzburg
2005 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 21 STOLL Lilli
AUT

SK Boulderbar, Wien
2004 (15)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 22 JONKE Ronja
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2004 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 23 STOCKER Julia
AUT

OeAV Wolfsberg, Kärnten
2005 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 24 DORWEKINGER Lisa
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2004 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 25 LACKNER Lena
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2005 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 26 LENZ Franziska
AUT

OeAV Wolfsberg, Kärnten
2005 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 27 AUER Lea
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2005 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 28 KREBS Janine
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2005 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 1 ZINSLER David
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2004 (15)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 2 KIRCHMAIR Robin
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2004 (15)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 3 WIMMER Julian
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2005 (13)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 4 TEUFEL Emil
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2005 (13)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 5 RUNGGATSCHER David
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2004 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 6 SAGER Lukas
AUT

OeAV Liesing-Perchtoldsdorf, Niederösterreich
2005 (13)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 7 BIACK Jonas
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2004 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 8 BERZE Matthäus
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2005 (13)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 9 KRENDELSBERGER Moritz
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2005 (13)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 10 KOGLER Manuel
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2005 (13)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 11 AMON Kevin
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2004 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 12 GRUBER Luis
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2005 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 13 TSCHISCHE Simon
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2005 (13)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 14 LANG Xaver
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2004 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 15 BARTL Robin
AUT

NFÖ Bad Ischl, Oberösterreich
2005 (13)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 16 HALASZ Marcus
AUT

OeAV Liezen, Steiermark
2005 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 17 DUTTER Maximilian
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2004 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 18 WINKLER Daniel
AUT

OeAV Kitzbühel, Tirol
2005 (13)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 19 MADER Felix
AUT

NFÖ Villach, Kärnten
2005 (13)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 20 LACKNER Jonas
AUT

OeAV Kitzbühel, Tirol
2005 (13)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 21 VOGGENBERGER Matthias
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2004 (15)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 22 LASSNIG Lukas
AUT

NFÖ Brückl, Kärnten
2004 (15)