AKyoung KidsCup St.Peter Gesamt

Combined 11.1.2020

General Information

Documents

Registration closed

Results

Class Rank Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
Points
3 Mini weiblich - U10 1 ATZENHOFER Katharina
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2011 (8)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
1.00
3 Mini weiblich - U10 2 KÖBERL Laura
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2011 (8)
80.00
(2)
80.00
(2)
4.00
3 Mini weiblich - U10 3 BERTAGNOLI Laetitia
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2011 (8)
65.00
(3)
65.00
(3)
9.00
3 Mini weiblich - U10 4 KOGLER Sarah
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2012 (7)
55.00
(4)
55.00
(4)
16.00
3 Mini weiblich - U10 5 KOGLER Carolina
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2011 (8)
51.00
(5)
51.00
(5)
27.50
3 Mini weiblich - U10 6 SCHNABL Viktoria
AUT

ÖTK Scheibbs, Niederösterreich
2012 (7)
43.00
(7)
47.00
(6)
45.50
3 Mini weiblich - U10 7 KRAML Franziska
AUT

ÖTK Scheibbs, Niederösterreich
2011 (8)
51.00
(5)
40.00
(8)
46.75
3 Mini weiblich - U10 8 WEITENTHALER Antonia
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2012 (7)
40.00
(8)
47.00
(6)
52.00
3 Mini weiblich - U10 9 FAHRNER Leona
AUT

OeAV St. Peter/Au, Niederösterreich
2011 (8)
37.00
(9)
40.00
(8)
76.50
3 Mini weiblich - U10 10 WEITENTHALER Magdalena
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2013 (6)
34.00
(10)
31.00
(11)
110.00
3 Mini weiblich - U10 10 HÖFLER Lena
AUT

OeAV St. Peter/Au, Niederösterreich
2012 (7)
31.00
(11)
34.00
(10)
110.00
3 Mini weiblich - U10 12 SONNLEITNER Leni
AUT

OeAV St. Peter/Au, Niederösterreich
2013 (6)
28.00
(12)
28.00
(12)
144.00
3 Mini weiblich - U10 13 KOGLER Laura
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2012 (7)
26.00
(13)
26.00
(13)
169.00
4 Mini männlich - U10 1 FASCH Matteo
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2011 (8)
100.00
(1)
65.00
(3)
4.00
4 Mini männlich - U10 2 SCHWINGENSCHLÖGL Gregor
AUT

OeAV St. Peter/Au, Niederösterreich
2012 (7)
51.00
(5)
100.00
(1)
5.00
4 Mini männlich - U10 3 PICHLER Julian
AUT

SSV Marswiese, Wien
2011 (8)
80.00
(2)
65.00
(3)
8.00
4 Mini männlich - U10 3 ERGOTH Alexander
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2011 (8)
55.00
(4)
80.00
(2)
8.00
4 Mini männlich - U10 5 FASCH Felician
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2011 (8)
65.00
(3)
65.00
(3)
12.00
4 Mini männlich - U10 6 HAGEN Benjamin
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2011 (8)
47.00
(6)
47.00
(6)
36.00
4 Mini männlich - U10 7 ROSENEDER Maximilian
AUT

OeAV Opponitz, Niederösterreich
2011 (8)
43.00
(7)
43.00
(7)
49.00
4 Mini männlich - U10 8 SEIFERT Lukas
AUT

NFÖ Amstetten, Niederösterreich
2011 (8)
40.00
(8)
40.00
(8)
64.00
4 Mini männlich - U10 9 HAGEN Bastian
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2013 (6)
37.00
(9)
37.00
(9)
81.00
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 1 KRONDORFER Flora
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2009 (10)
100.00
(1)
65.00
(3)
3.00
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 2 WENGER Marlene
AUT

OeAV St. Peter/Au, Niederösterreich
2009 (10)
55.00
(4)
100.00
(1)
4.00
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 3 TREITLER Melanie
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2010 (9)
47.00
(6)
80.00
(2)
12.00
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 4 EGLSEER Elina
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2010 (9)
80.00
(2)
43.00
(7)
17.50
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 5 OHLENSCHLÄGER Katharina
AUT

NFÖ Linz, Oberösterreich
2010 (9)
51.00
(5)
55.00
(4)
20.00
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 5 BUCHMANN Norah
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2010 (9)
80.00
(2)
40.00
(8)
20.00
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 7 HINTEREGGER Marie
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2009 (10)
40.00
(8)
51.00
(5)
40.00
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 8 HUMER Elisabeth
AUT

NFÖ Steyr, Oberösterreich
2009 (10)
34.00
(10)
47.00
(6)
60.00
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 9 BUCHMANN Elena
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2010 (9)
43.00
(7)
37.00
(9)
63.00
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 10 HÖFLER Marie
AUT

OeAV St. Peter/Au, Niederösterreich
2009 (10)
37.00
(9)
34.00
(10)
90.00
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 11 KRAML Johanna
AUT

ÖTK Scheibbs, Niederösterreich
2009 (10)
31.00
(11)
31.00
(11)
121.00
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 12 BRANDSTETTER Annika
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2010 (9)
28.00
(12)
28.00
(12)
144.00
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 13 HANEDER Leonie
AUT

OeAV St. Peter/Au, Niederösterreich
2009 (10)
26.00
(13)
26.00
(13)
169.00
6 Kinder männlich - U12 1 KÖBERL Johannes
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2009 (10)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
2.00
6 Kinder männlich - U12 2 TAUBER Simon
AUT

OeAV Krems, Niederösterreich
2009 (10)
100.00
(1)
80.00
(2)
4.00
6 Kinder männlich - U12 3 ÖCKHER Nikolaus
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2010 (9)
100.00
(1)
55.00
(4)
8.00
6 Kinder männlich - U12 4 SCHNABL Philipp
AUT

ÖTK Scheibbs, Niederösterreich
2009 (10)
55.00
(4)
65.00
(3)
12.00
6 Kinder männlich - U12 5 PICHLER Yannis
AUT

SSV Marswiese, Wien
2009 (10)
51.00
(5)
51.00
(5)
25.00
6 Kinder männlich - U12 6 ROSENEDER Mathias
AUT

OeAV Opponitz, Niederösterreich
2009 (10)
47.00
(6)
47.00
(6)
36.00
6 Kinder männlich - U12 7 SCHNECKENLEITNER Valentin
AUT

OeAV Opponitz, Niederösterreich
2009 (10)
43.00
(7)
43.00
(7)
49.00
6 Kinder männlich - U12 8 RIEDLER Jakob
AUT

OeAV Opponitz, Niederösterreich
2009 (10)
40.00
(8)
40.00
(8)
64.00
6 Kinder männlich - U12 9 BARTL Paul
AUT

OeAV Amstetten, Niederösterreich
2009 (10)
37.00
(9)
37.00
(9)
81.00
6 Kinder männlich - U12 10 MITTERER Benedikt
AUT

OeAV St. Peter/Au, Niederösterreich
2009 (10)
34.00
(10)
34.00
(10)
100.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 1 BOLIUS Anna
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2007 (12)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
2.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 2 SLOBODOVÁ Lea
SVK

JAMES
2007 (12)
100.00
(1)
80.00
(2)
4.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 3 LOSINSKYJ Julia
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2007 (13)
100.00
(1)
65.00
(3)
6.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 4 NAGL Johanna
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2007 (12)
55.00
(4)
55.00
(4)
16.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 5 FEICHTINGER Annika
AUT

OeAV Steyr, Oberösterreich
2007 (12)
51.00
(5)
51.00
(5)
25.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 6 SCHWINGENSCHLÖGL Franziska
AUT

OeAV St. Peter/Au, Niederösterreich
2008 (11)
43.00
(7)
43.00
(7)
49.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 7 SCHWINGENSCHLÖGL Daniela
AUT

OeAV St. Peter/Au, Niederösterreich
2008 (11)
37.00
(9)
47.00
(6)
54.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 7 SPITALER Kirstin
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2008 (11)
47.00
(6)
37.00
(9)
54.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 9 ROSENEDER Katrin
AUT

OeAV Opponitz, Niederösterreich
2007 (12)
40.00
(8)
34.00
(10)
80.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 9 HABERFEHLNER Eria
AUT

OeAV St. Peter/Au, Niederösterreich
2008 (11)
34.00
(10)
40.00
(8)
80.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 11 KRAML Antonia
AUT

ÖTK Scheibbs, Niederösterreich
2008 (11)
31.00
(11)
31.00
(11)
121.00
8 Schüler männlich - U14 1 TEUFEL Peter
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2008 (11)
80.00
(2)
100.00
(1)
2.00
8 Schüler männlich - U14 1 ÖCKHER Paul
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2007 (12)
100.00
(1)
80.00
(2)
2.00
8 Schüler männlich - U14 3 WAGNER Maximilian
AUT

NFÖ Neunkirchen, Niederösterreich
2008 (11)
51.00
(5)
65.00
(3)
15.00
8 Schüler männlich - U14 4 JANKA Moritz
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2008 (11)
55.00
(4)
55.00
(4)
16.00
8 Schüler männlich - U14 5 BRAUNREITER Jaromir
AUT

SSV Marswiese, Wien
2008 (11)
65.00
(3)
47.00
(6)
18.00
8 Schüler männlich - U14 6 ALFANZ Philipp
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2008 (11)
47.00
(6)
51.00
(5)
30.00
8 Schüler männlich - U14 7 STIEBLEHNER Andreas
AUT

OeAV St. Peter/Au, Niederösterreich
2008 (11)
43.00
(7)
43.00
(7)
49.00