ÖM U12 & U14 (S) Imst

Speed 1.9.2020 Imst
Registration closed

Registrations

Class Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 BENETIK Theresa
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2010 (9)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 BICKEL Sophie
AUT

OeAV Bludenz, Vorarlberg
2009 (11)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 BUCHMANN Norah
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2010 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 EGLSEER Elina
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2010 (9)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 HAID Luisa
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2010 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 HASELWANTER Lara
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2010 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 KARISCH Helena
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2009 (11)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 KREUZBERGER Sophie
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2009 (11)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 LINDENBAUER Emma
AUT

NFÖ Grieskirchen, Oberösterreich
2009 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 LUGAUER Paula
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2010 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 MAIR Anja
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2010 (9)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 OHLENSCHLÄGER Katharina
AUT

NFÖ Linz, Oberösterreich
2010 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 RAUTER Jakoba
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2009 (11)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 REISCHMANN Ella
AUT

OeAV Dornbirn, Vorarlberg
2009 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 SCALET Livia
AUT

NFÖ Marchtrenk, Oberösterreich
2009 (11)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 STOCKER Lina
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2010 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 STROLZ Neela
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2010 (9)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 TREITLER Melanie
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2010 (9)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 WALCHHOFER Alina
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2010 (9)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 EBNER Marlon
AUT

K1 Kletterverein, Vorarlberg
2009 (11)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 GEIGER Jonathan
AUT

OeAV Dornbirn, Vorarlberg
2009 (11)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 GRÖßWANG Xaver
AUT

WKV Alpenalpin WallStars, Oberösterreich
2010 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 GRUBER Lorenz
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2009 (11)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 GRUBER Theo
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2010 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 HASELSBERGER Luis
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2009 (11)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 KÖBERL Johannes
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2009 (11)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 LEITNER Christian
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2009 (11)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 LEITNER Julian
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2010 (9)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 MAYER-TOLLINGER Felix
GER

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2010 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 MONAY Tom
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2009 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 NARR Alexander
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2009 (11)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 OBERNDORFER Matthias
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2010 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 ÖCKHER Nikolaus
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2010 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 PICHLER Yannis
AUT

SSV Marswiese, Wien
2009 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 PÖCHLAUER Tim Aurel
AUT

NFÖ Steyr, Oberösterreich
2009 (11)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 RÖSCH Niklas
AUT

SV St. Johann i.R., Kärnten
2009 (11)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 RUETZ Laurin
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2010 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 STACH Joel
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2010 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 TAUBER Simon
AUT

OeAV Krems, Niederösterreich
2009 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 BENETIK Magdalena
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2008 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 BERGMANN Katharina
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2007 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 BILDSTEIN Julia
AUT

OeAV Bludenz, Vorarlberg
2008 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 BOLIUS Anna
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2007 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 DEUBLER Anika
AUT

WKV Alpenalpin WallStars, Oberösterreich
2008 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 GALLISTEL Elisabeth
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2007 (13)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 GEISWINKLER Flora
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2008 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 GREIL Emma
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2007 (13)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 GRUNDBICHLER Anna
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2008 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 HAFNER Kaya
AUT

OeAV Werfen, Salzburg
2007 (13)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 LOSINSKYJ Julia
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2007 (13)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 NAGL Johanna
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2007 (13)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 OBLASSER Flora
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2008 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 RUSCH Eva-Marie
AUT

OeAV Dornbirn, Vorarlberg
2008 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 SCALET Valentina
AUT

NFÖ Marchtrenk, Oberösterreich
2007 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 SCHWAIGER Claire
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2007 (13)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 WILLY Sina
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2007 (13)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 WIMMER Anja
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2008 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 WINKLER Elise
AUT

OeAV Bludenz, Vorarlberg
2008 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 ZWICKLHUBER Sarah
AUT

NFÖ Steyr, Oberösterreich
2008 (11)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 BADER Jonas
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2008 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 BERGMANN Alexander
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2007 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 BREITENEDER Florian
AUT

OeAV Linz, Oberösterreich
2008 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 FINA Asher
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2008 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 GRÖßWANG Jakob
AUT

WKV Alpenalpin WallStars, Oberösterreich
2008 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 HÄUSLER Dominik
AUT

OeAV Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2007 (13)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 HOJA Leon
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2007 (13)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 MÜLLER-DOBLIES Jonas
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2008 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 ÖCKHER Paul
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2007 (13)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 PICKER Paul
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2007 (13)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 REISCHMANN Noah
AUT

OeAV Dornbirn, Vorarlberg
2007 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 SCHNUGG Felix
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2008 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 SCHRITTWIESER Julian
AUT

NFÖ Mürzzuschlag, Steiermark
2007 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 SCHWETZ Jannis
AUT

NFÖ Lenzing, Oberösterreich
2008 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 STEINER Paul
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2007 (13)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 STÖCKL Laurenz
AUT

OeAV Salzburg, Salzburg
2008 (11)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 TEUFEL Peter
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2008 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 WAGNER Maximilian
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2008 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 WINDISCHER Lukas
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2007 (13)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 WÖRLE Paul
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2007 (12)

Results

Class Rank Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
Qualification Eight-Final Quarter Final Semi-Final Final
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 1 HASELWANTER Lara
AUT

OeAV Hohe Munde, Tirol
2010 (10)
L 11.740
R 13.960
T 11.740
L 12.420
R 11.140

R 12.030
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 2 SCALET Livia
AUT

NFÖ Marchtrenk, Oberösterreich
2009 (11)
L 15.130
R 16.900
T 15.130
L 13.340
R 15.030
L 13.820
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 3 KREUZBERGER Sophie
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2009 (11)
L 11.390
R 11.830
T 11.390
L 11.610 L 12.500
R 11.480
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 4 BICKEL Sophie
AUT

OeAV Bludenz, Vorarlberg
2009 (11)
L 19.440
R 22.079
T 19.440

R 21.280
L 19.890 L 19.690
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 5 HAID Luisa
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2010 (10)
L 16.900
R 15.590
T 15.590

R 14.500
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 6 BUCHMANN Norah
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2010 (10)
L 19.560
R 16.880
T 16.880

R 16.480
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 7 STOCKER Lina
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2010 (10)
L 18.850
R 19.579
T 18.850

R 18.710
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 8 RAUTER Jakoba
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2009 (11)
L 10.600
R 9.840
T 9.840
L Fall
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 9 KARISCH Helena
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2009 (11)
L 19.820
R 22.510
T 19.820
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 10 MAIR Anja
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2010 (9)
L 24.980
R 20.420
T 20.420
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 11 LINDENBAUER Emma
AUT

NFÖ Grieskirchen, Oberösterreich
2009 (10)
L 21.250
R 21.670
T 21.250
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 12 REISCHMANN Ella
AUT

OeAV Dornbirn, Vorarlberg
2009 (10)
L 24.920
R 25.290
T 24.920
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 13 BENETIK Theresa
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2010 (9)
L 30.470
R 26.570
T 26.570
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 14 STROLZ Neela
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2010 (9)
L 32.940
R 30.150
T 30.150
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 15 OHLENSCHLÄGER Katharina
AUT

NFÖ Linz, Oberösterreich
2010 (10)
L 31.960
R 33.659
T 31.960
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 16 WALCHHOFER Alina
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2010 (9)
L 33.640
R 48.979
T 33.640
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 17 LUGAUER Paula
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2010 (10)
L 34.760
6 Kinder männlich - U12 1 NARR Alexander
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2009 (11)
L 9.270
R 8.990
T 8.990
L 9.510 L 8.539
6 Kinder männlich - U12 2 LEITNER Christian
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2009 (11)
L 10.010
R 11.240
T 10.010
L 9.360 L 9.390
R 9.930
6 Kinder männlich - U12 3 LEITNER Julian
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2010 (9)
L 11.280
R 11.460
T 11.280
L 10.690
R 11.869

R 11.230
6 Kinder männlich - U12 4 PÖCHLAUER Tim Aurel
AUT

NFÖ Steyr, Oberösterreich
2009 (11)
L 16.500
R 13.940
T 13.940

R 13.130

R 14.690
L 13.210
6 Kinder männlich - U12 5 RUETZ Laurin
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2010 (10)
L 14.910
R Fall
T 14.910

R 13.000
6 Kinder männlich - U12 6 HASELSBERGER Luis
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2009 (11)
L 13.640
R 14.330
T 13.640
L 13.430
6 Kinder männlich - U12 7 GRUBER Lorenz
AUT

NFÖ Brückl, Kärnten
2009 (11)
L 16.430
R 16.930
T 16.430

R 18.470
6 Kinder männlich - U12 8 GRÖßWANG Xaver
AUT

WKV Alpenalpin WallStars, Oberösterreich
2010 (10)
L 19.550
R 16.460
T 16.460

R Fall
6 Kinder männlich - U12 9 OBERNDORFER Matthias
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2010 (10)
L 17.579
R 21.000
T 17.579
6 Kinder männlich - U12 10 ÖCKHER Nikolaus
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2010 (10)
L 17.850
R 17.790
T 17.790
6 Kinder männlich - U12 11 GRUBER Theo
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2010 (10)
L Fall
R 18.570
T 18.570
6 Kinder männlich - U12 12 STACH Joel
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2010 (10)
L 18.610
R 23.700
T 18.610
6 Kinder männlich - U12 13 GEIGER Jonathan
AUT

OeAV Dornbirn, Vorarlberg
2009 (11)
L 20.550
R 20.300
T 20.300
6 Kinder männlich - U12 14 MONAY Tom
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2009 (10)
L 20.780
R 21.579
T 20.780
6 Kinder männlich - U12 15 RÖSCH Niklas
AUT

SV St. Johann i.R., Kärnten
2009 (11)
L 21.950
R 21.180
T 21.180
6 Kinder männlich - U12 16 EBNER Marlon
AUT

K1 Kletterverein, Vorarlberg
2009 (11)
L Fall
R 23.530
T 23.530
6 Kinder männlich - U12 17 MAYER-TOLLINGER Felix
GER

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2010 (10)
L Fall
R Fall
T
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 1 WILLY Sina
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2007 (13)
L 10.330
R 9.039
T 9.039
L 8.930 L 8.580
R 8.280
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 2 GEISWINKLER Flora
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2008 (12)
L 10.080
R 10.590
T 10.080

R 8.810

R 9.340
L 8.470
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 3 BERGMANN Katharina
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2007 (12)
L 8.960
R 8.890
T 8.890
L 9.070 L 10.130 L 8.880
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 4 OBLASSER Flora
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2008 (12)
L 10.260
R 10.940
T 10.260

R 9.200

R 10.770

R 10.270
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 5 GREIL Emma
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2007 (13)
L 10.090
R 9.920
T 9.920
L 9.390
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 6 BENETIK Magdalena
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2008 (12)
L 11.369
R 10.800
T 10.800

R 9.900
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 7 GRUNDBICHLER Anna
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2008 (12)
L 10.100
R 10.010
T 10.010
L 10.950
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 8 DEUBLER Anika
AUT

WKV Alpenalpin WallStars, Oberösterreich
2008 (12)
L 11.960
R 10.830
T 10.830

R 11.630
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 9 WIMMER Anja
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2008 (12)
L 11.250
R 11.140
T 11.140
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 10 SCALET Valentina
AUT

NFÖ Marchtrenk, Oberösterreich
2007 (12)
L 11.750
R 11.780
T 11.750
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 11 BOLIUS Anna
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2007 (12)
L 12.940
R 14.010
T 12.940
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 12 SCHWAIGER Claire
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2007 (13)
L 14.630
R 18.300
T 14.630
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 13 BILDSTEIN Julia
AUT

OeAV Bludenz, Vorarlberg
2008 (12)
L 20.600
R 16.850
T 16.850
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 14 WINKLER Elise
AUT

OeAV Bludenz, Vorarlberg
2008 (12)
L 17.030
R 17.970
T 17.030
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 15 RUSCH Eva-Marie
AUT

OeAV Dornbirn, Vorarlberg
2008 (12)
L 18.680
R 17.200
T 17.200
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 16 ZWICKLHUBER Sarah
AUT

NFÖ Steyr, Oberösterreich
2008 (11)
L 20.320
R 17.350
T 17.350
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 17 GALLISTEL Elisabeth
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2007 (13)
L 20.870
R 17.520
T 17.520
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 18 HAFNER Kaya
AUT

OeAV Werfen, Salzburg
2007 (13)
L 20.930
R 21.160
T 20.930
8 Schüler männlich - U14 1 HOJA Leon
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2007 (13)
L 7.230
R 7.170
T 7.170
L 7.130 L 7.110 L 6.610
8 Schüler männlich - U14 2 BERGMANN Alexander
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2007 (12)
L 8.750
R 11.010
T 8.750
L 8.580
R 8.500

R 8.310
8 Schüler männlich - U14 3 BADER Jonas
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2008 (12)
L 9.270
R 9.039
T 9.039

R 10.380

R 10.460
L 8.820
8 Schüler männlich - U14 4 WINDISCHER Lukas
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2007 (13)
L 9.369
R 10.320
T 9.369

R 9.940
L 10.150
R Fall
8 Schüler männlich - U14 5 WÖRLE Paul
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2007 (12)
L 9.330
R 11.580
T 9.330

R 8.800
8 Schüler männlich - U14 6 ÖCKHER Paul
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2007 (13)
L 10.550
R 9.970
T 9.970

R 9.800
8 Schüler männlich - U14 7 HÄUSLER Dominik
AUT

OeAV Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2007 (13)
L 8.680
R 9.770
T 8.680
L 11.310
8 Schüler männlich - U14 8 SCHRITTWIESER Julian
AUT

NFÖ Mürzzuschlag, Steiermark
2007 (12)
L 8.810
R 9.310
T 8.810
L Fall
8 Schüler männlich - U14 9 STEINER Paul
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2007 (13)
L 10.530
R 10.289
T 10.289
8 Schüler männlich - U14 10 GRÖßWANG Jakob
AUT

WKV Alpenalpin WallStars, Oberösterreich
2008 (12)
L 10.990
R 14.070
T 10.990
8 Schüler männlich - U14 11 SCHNUGG Felix
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2008 (12)
L 11.110
8 Schüler männlich - U14 12 REISCHMANN Noah
AUT

OeAV Dornbirn, Vorarlberg
2007 (12)
L 13.870
R 11.420
T 11.420
8 Schüler männlich - U14 13 SCHWETZ Jannis
AUT

NFÖ Lenzing, Oberösterreich
2008 (12)
L 14.120
R 11.780
T 11.780
8 Schüler männlich - U14 14 PICKER Paul
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2007 (13)

R 13.210
8 Schüler männlich - U14 15 MÜLLER-DOBLIES Jonas
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2008 (12)
L 13.640
R 13.510
T 13.510
8 Schüler männlich - U14 16 STÖCKL Laurenz
AUT

OeAV Salzburg, Salzburg
2008 (11)
L 13.550
R 14.340
T 13.550
8 Schüler männlich - U14 17 FINA Asher
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2008 (12)
L 17.100
R 18.190
T 17.100
8 Schüler männlich - U14 18 BREITENEDER Florian
AUT

OeAV Linz, Oberösterreich
2008 (12)
L Fall
R 17.160
T 17.160