EYC (B) Graz

Boulder 28.4.2018 Bloc House Graz
Registration closed

Results

Class Rank Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
Qualification Semi-Final Final
9 Youth B female 1 MEIGNAN Nailé
FRA

Rhône Alpes Kletterteam
2003 (14)
9 Youth B female 2 LOTZ Julia
AUT

OeAV Hohe Munde, Tirol
2003 (14)
9 Youth B female 3 FAJFAR Letija
SLO

2003
9 Youth B female 4 DOUADY Luce
FRA

Rhône Alpes Kletterteam
2003 (14)
9 Youth B female 5 GRELLIER Nina
FRA

2003
9 Youth B female 6 DEBEVEC Betka
SLO

2003
9 Youth B female 7 WATILLON Lucie
BEL

2003 (14)
9 Youth B female 8 BULENOVA Eliska
CZE

Green Trees Monkeys
2003 (15)
9 Youth B female 9 DAL ZOTTO Caterina
ITA

2003 (14)
9 Youth B female 10 CORNELY Lili
GER

DAV Rheinland Köln
2004 (13)
9 Youth B female 11 LEITNER Stephanie
AUT

SK Boulderbar, Wien
2003 (14)
9 Youth B female 12 RITTER Franziska
GER

2003 (15)
9 Youth B female 13 D`ADDARIO Adelaide
ITA

2003 (14)
9 Youth B female 14 KODRA Dominika
SLO

2003
9 Youth B female 15 LOSINSKYJ Lena
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2004 (13)
9 Youth B female 16 BRKIC Lucija
CRO

2004 (13)
9 Youth B female 17 ØVRE-EIDE Sunniva
NOR

2004 (13)
9 Youth B female 18 RAVINET Elsa
FRA

2003
9 Youth B female 19 LEMVIK Edel
NOR

2004
9 Youth B female 20 SELISKAR Ema
SLO

2004
9 Youth B female 21 DAZIANO Irina
ITA

2004 (14)
9 Youth B female 22 OURY Pauline
BEL

2003 (15)
9 Youth B female 23 MIRANDA CID Lucia
ESP

2004
9 Youth B female 24 BENAZZI Alina
ITA

AVS Südtirol
2004 (13)
9 Youth B female 25 COLLINS Matilda
GBR

2004 (13)
9 Youth B female 26 JANECKA Bianka
POL

2003 (15)
9 Youth B female 27 SIRUCKOVA Tereza
CZE

2003 (15)
9 Youth B female 28 HERRANZ GONZALEZ Ariadna
ESP

2004
9 Youth B female 29 FLOCKHART Louise
GBR

2004 (14)
9 Youth B female 30 MARSELLA BARBERIO Luna
ESP

2003
9 Youth B female 31 PELLENS Nore
BEL

2004
9 Youth B female 32 HOBZOVA Eliska
CZE

2003 (14)
9 Youth B female 32 RIESING Eszter
HUN

2003
9 Youth B female 34 KMOCH Lara
CRO

2004 (14)
9 Youth B female 35 WOLLEBAEK Emma Stöver
NOR

2002
9 Youth B female 36 KLIMASZEWSKA Marta
POL

2003
9 Youth B female 37 WARENSKI Emilia
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2004 (14)
9 Youth B female 38 VASIC Tilly
GBR

2004
9 Youth B female 39 BREUSS Lena
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2004 (13)
9 Youth B female 39 DOBRZINSKA Ksenija
LAT

2004
9 Youth B female 41 KEMPF Lea
AUT

OeAV Egg, Vorarlberg
2004 (13)
9 Youth B female 42 SMETANOVA Michaela
CZE

2003 (15)
9 Youth B female 43 ASTERLING Sofie
SWE

2003 (14)
9 Youth B female 43 NEDYALKOVA Yoanna
BUL

SELT - Kazanlak
2004 (13)
9 Youth B female 45 DUDAU Ariana Maria
ROU

Alpin Club Carpatic
2004 (13)
9 Youth B female 46 WLODARCZYK Malgorzata
POL

2003
9 Youth B female 47 MATTILA Heta
FIN

2003
9 Youth B female 47 MIENTUS Zuzanna
POL

KS Skarpa Bytom
2004 (13)
10 Youth B male 1 JENFT Paul
FRA

Rhône Alpes Kletterteam
2003 (14)
10 Youth B male 2 PODOLAN Thomas
AUT

NFÖ Salzburg, Salzburg
2003 (14)
10 Youth B male 3 BURTIN Louison
FRA

2003
10 Youth B male 4 BARNABÉ Eliot
FRA

2003
10 Youth B male 5 MEKE Bine
SLO

2003
10 Youth B male 6 BRÄUER Christoph
AUT

OeAV Steyr, Oberösterreich
2003 (15)
10 Youth B male 7 TEWKESBURY Tai
GBR

2003
10 Youth B male 8 MACIÀ LLOBET Lluc
ESP

2004 (14)
10 Youth B male 9 SIEDLER Michel
GER

2004 (13)
10 Youth B male 10 RUSEV Dimitar
BUL

2003
10 Youth B male 11 MILLES Cedric Lluc
GER

2003 (15)
10 Youth B male 12 EDVARDS Gruzitis
LAT

2004
10 Youth B male 13 ZAPPINI Andrea
ITA

2003
10 Youth B male 14 RAPA Cristian
ROU

Alpin Club Carpatic
2003 (15)
10 Youth B male 15 BRAND Paul
NED

2003 (15)
10 Youth B male 16 QUAGLIA Emanuele
ITA

2003
10 Youth B male 17 KUCZORA Philipp
GER

2003 (15)
10 Youth B male 18 ROMSAK Timotej
SLO

2004
10 Youth B male 19 LENZ Maximilian
AUT

OeAV Wolfsberg, Kärnten
2003 (15)
10 Youth B male 20 ATANASOV Petar
BUL

2003 (14)
10 Youth B male 20 SANIN Elias
ITA

AVS Südtirol
2003 (15)
10 Youth B male 20 VAN DUYSEN Hannes
BEL

2004 (13)
10 Youth B male 23 BREU Ludwig
GER

2003 (14)
10 Youth B male 24 VERBUC Grega
SLO

2003
10 Youth B male 25 HARLACHER Alexander
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2003 (14)
10 Youth B male 26 VISSER Ynze
NED

2003
10 Youth B male 27 ZINSLER David
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2004 (14)
10 Youth B male 28 MERTENS DE WILMAR François
BEL

2003
10 Youth B male 29 FABRIC Jakub
SVK

2003 (14)
10 Youth B male 30 JELIGA Marek
CZE

2003 (14)
10 Youth B male 31 DOLECEK Lukás
CZE

2003
10 Youth B male 32 MIKULEC Martin
CZE

2003
10 Youth B male 33 VÁLYI Gergt
HUN

2004
10 Youth B male 34 CINK Jachym
CZE

2003 (15)
10 Youth B male 34 OURUMOV Hristo
BUL

2003
10 Youth B male 36 HAIDACHER Benjamin
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2004 (13)
10 Youth B male 37 SKINNER Leo
GBR

2004
10 Youth B male 38 BOUQUET Arthur
BEL

DAV Freising
2004 (13)
10 Youth B male 39 TUSNÁDY Nimrod
HUN

2004 (14)
10 Youth B male 40 BONEV Ivan
BUL

SELT - Kazanlak
2004 (13)
10 Youth B male 41 RADICS Attila Zsombor
HUN

MHSSZ
2004 (14)
10 Youth B male 42 SALMI Joonas
FIN

2003 (14)
10 Youth B male 43 KURTOVIC Filip
CRO

2003
10 Youth B male 44 GURBA Jan
POL

2004
10 Youth B male 45 PIIROINEN Ilmari
FIN

2003 (14)
10 Youth B male 46 SALACH Piotr
POL

2003
10 Youth B male 47 KIRKEBØ Teodor
NOR

Kolsås klatreklubb
2004 (13)
10 Youth B male 48 CACIJA Roko
CRO

2004
10 Youth B male 49 KROSZKA Jan
POL

2003 (15)
11 Youth A female 1 LETTNER Sandra
AUT

OeAV Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2001 (16)
11 Youth A female 2 LAMMER Laura
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2001 (17)
11 Youth A female 3 RAKOVEC Lučka
SLO

2001 (16)
11 Youth A female 4 MEUL Hannah
GER

2001 (17)
11 Youth A female 5 PHILLIPS Emily
GBR

2002 (15)
11 Youth A female 6 COHAUT Flavy
FRA

2001 (17)
11 Youth A female 7 RUDKA Maja
POL

2002 (15)
11 Youth A female 8 SCHOIBL Celina
AUT

NFÖ Salzburg, Salzburg
2001 (17)
11 Youth A female 9 MORONI Camilla
ITA

2001 (16)
11 Youth A female 10 COLOT Marie
BEL

2001 (16)
11 Youth A female 11 ADAMOVSKA Eliska
CZE

2001 (16)
11 Youth A female 12 TOOTHILL Holly
GBR

2001 (16)
11 Youth A female 13 MICHALKOVA Vanda
SVK

2002 (15)
11 Youth A female 14 ARIANI Olimpia
ITA

2001 (16)
11 Youth A female 15 FOGU Miriam
ITA

2002 (15)
11 Youth A female 16 MONSECH GASCA Rut
ESP

2002 (16)
11 Youth A female 17 DELCOIGNE Lucie
BEL

2002 (16)
11 Youth A female 18 BENACH ZUBERO Maria
ESP

2002 (15)
11 Youth A female 19 VELEV Erica
BUL

2002 (15)
11 Youth A female 20 JENEWEIN Mona
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2002 (15)
11 Youth A female 21 ARGUDO MARUGAN Ana Belén
ESP

2002
11 Youth A female 22 RAUTH Jana
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2002 (15)
11 Youth A female 23 MOREAU Solene
FRA

2002
11 Youth A female 24 CAMPANA Petra
ITA

2001
11 Youth A female 25 HERMANN Hannah
SUI

RZ Zentralschweiz
2001 (16)
11 Youth A female 26 EGLI Zoé
SUI

RZ Berner Oberland
2002 (16)
11 Youth A female 27 HARDIQUEST Lisa
BEL

2001
11 Youth A female 28 PEETERMANS Zoe
GBR

2001 (16)
11 Youth A female 29 ABLINGER Natalie
AUT

OeAV Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2001 (16)
11 Youth A female 30 NOVOTNA Eliska
CZE

2001
11 Youth A female 31 FELL Frederike
GER

2001 (16)
11 Youth A female 32 CULJAK Pia
CRO

2002 (16)
11 Youth A female 32 WALTZ Helena
GER

2002
11 Youth A female 34 FRANK Pleun
NED

2002
11 Youth A female 34 KINDLIHAGEN Ingrid
NOR

2002 (15)
11 Youth A female 34 TOGNON Annalisa
SUI

SAC Zürich
2001 (16)
11 Youth A female 37 CASAS MUR Rut
ESP

2001
11 Youth A female 37 VAILLANT BULTEL Lucie
FRA

2001 (17)
11 Youth A female 37 VAN ZEGBROECK Ine
BEL

2001 (17)
11 Youth A female 40 SCHAFFERER Chiara
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2001 (16)
11 Youth A female 41 GULLBERG Alexandra
SWE

2001 (17)
11 Youth A female 42 PICCINI Vana
CRO

2002
11 Youth A female 42 WOLLEBAEK Mia Stöver
NOR

2001
11 Youth A female 44 BLOM-DANDOY Clara
SWE

2002
11 Youth A female 44 BOGNAR Nora
SRB

2002 (16)
11 Youth A female 44 WINGARDH Ingrid
SWE

2002
11 Youth A female 47 MALEC Matylda
POL

2002
11 Youth A female 48 BERNHARD Melissa
SUI

RZ Graubünden
2002 (16)
11 Youth A female 49 MORRISON Kitty
GBR

2001 (16)
11 Youth A female 50 DANCO Helen
GER

2002 (15)
11 Youth A female 50 FILIPSSON Lydia
SWE

2001
11 Youth A female 50 GIRET Janka
HUN

2001
11 Youth A female 50 LOIKAS Laura
FIN

2002 (15)
11 Youth A female 50 PROKESOVA Simona
CZE

2002 (15)
11 Youth A female 50 SÁNDOR Réka
HUN

2002
11 Youth A female 50 TUZOVA Natalie
CZE

2001 (16)
12 Youth A male 1 AVEZOU Sam
FRA

2001 (17)
12 Youth A male 2 BASCHIERI Matteo
ITA

2001 (16)
12 Youth A male 3 ESPARTA FRADE Andoni
ESP

2001 (16)
12 Youth A male 4 CLÉMENCE Julien
SUI

RZ Zentralschweiz
2001 (16)
12 Youth A male 5 MARTIN Nathan
FRA

2001 (17)
12 Youth A male 6 COLOMBO Davide Marco
ITA

2002 (16)
12 Youth A male 7 CHERIF Ilian
FRA

2002
12 Youth A male 8 BUCHER Tim
SUI

RZ Graubünden
2002 (16)
12 Youth A male 9 SCHWEIGER Christoph
GER

DAV Ringsee
2001 (16)
12 Youth A male 10 GINÉS LÓPEZ Alberto
ESP

2002 (15)
12 Youth A male 11 KURIC Peter
SVK

2001 (16)
12 Youth A male 12 FOURTEAU Joshua
FRA

2002
12 Youth A male 13 MOUTAULT Noe
FRA

2002 (15)
12 Youth A male 14 PLANGGER Tobias
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2001 (17)
12 Youth A male 15 ZAJC Ziga
SLO

2001 (16)
12 Youth A male 16 BAZAN MARTÍN Héctor
ESP

2002
12 Youth A male 17 NEUWIRTH Roman
AUT

OeAV Wolfsberg, Kärnten
2001 (17)
12 Youth A male 18 POTOČAR Luka
SLO

2001 (16)
12 Youth A male 19 VON FREIER Lasse
GER

2002 (16)
12 Youth A male 20 HOFHERR Johannes
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2002 (16)
12 Youth A male 21 BAKURECZ Ádám
HUN

2001
12 Youth A male 22 MUSIL Albert
CZE

2002 (15)
12 Youth A male 23 VOLOTINEN Veikka
FIN

2002
12 Youth A male 24 POTUCEK Simon
CZE

2001 (17)
12 Youth A male 25 COLLINS Jake
GBR

2002
12 Youth A male 26 GILLBERG Markus
SWE

2001 (17)
12 Youth A male 27 ALJAZ Resnik
SLO

2002 (16)
12 Youth A male 28 BOGESCHDORFER Lawrence
AUT

NFÖ Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2002 (15)
12 Youth A male 29 ENACHE Calin
ROU

2002
12 Youth A male 30 MITSEV Matey
BUL

2002 (15)
12 Youth A male 31 FILIP Kimo
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2002 (16)
12 Youth A male 32 POLAK Andrej
SLO

2002 (15)
12 Youth A male 33 ZIETEK Jakub
POL

2002 (16)
12 Youth A male 34 MORSING Olof
SWE

2001 (16)
12 Youth A male 35 CARRETERO CRUZ Eneko
ESP

2001 (16)
12 Youth A male 36 FUNK Luis
GER

DAV München-Oberland
2002 (15)
12 Youth A male 37 CAPPERUCCI Davide
ITA

2001
12 Youth A male 38 ILSAAS SUTHURST Albert
NOR

2001
12 Youth A male 39 MALINOWSKI Olaf
POL

2001 (16)
12 Youth A male 40 SANDBERG Carl-William
SWE

2001 (16)
12 Youth A male 41 REST Stephan
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2001 (16)
12 Youth A male 41 VALKILA Erik
FIN

2001
12 Youth A male 43 BRANDENBURGER Jonas
GER

2001
12 Youth A male 44 PETROV Stoyan
BUL

2001
12 Youth A male 45 MIRCHEV Nikola
BUL

2001
12 Youth A male 46 FERRARI Luca
BEL

2002 (15)
12 Youth A male 47 BASIC Mikula
CRO

2002
12 Youth A male 48 BUJAK Milosz
POL

2002 (15)
12 Youth A male 49 VALEK Matus
SVK

2002 (15)
12 Youth A male 50 FARESTVEIT Arne
NOR

2002
12 Youth A male 51 POTUCEK Stepan
CZE

2001 (17)
12 Youth A male 52 RÖDLAND VAAGE Örjan
NOR

2002 (16)
12 Youth A male 53 YAKUBENKO Anton
SWE

2002
12 Youth A male 54 PODLEWSKI Bartlomiej
POL

2001 (16)
12 Youth A male 55 POPESCU Rares Stefan
ROU

2002
12 Youth A male 56 TUOMISTO Viljami
FIN

2002
13 Juniors female 1 STÖCKLER Laura
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
1999 (18)
13 Juniors female 2 HAMMELMÜLLER Eva Maria
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2000 (17)
13 Juniors female 3 LUKAN Vita
SLO

2000 (17)
13 Juniors female 4 REPUSIC Urska
SLO

2000 (17)
13 Juniors female 5 TESIO Giorgia
ITA

2000 (17)
13 Juniors female 6 KRAMPL Mia
SLO

2000 (17)
13 Juniors female 7 ANDRE Charlotte
FRA

1999 (19)
13 Juniors female 8 SLEMENŠEK Tjaša
SLO

1999 (19)
13 Juniors female 9 PÖTZI Mattea
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2000 (17)
13 Juniors female 10 MEIJER Julia
NED

1999 (18)
13 Juniors female 11 HULLIGER Michelle
SUI

1999 (18)
13 Juniors female 12 MEDICI Giulia
ITA

1999 (18)
13 Juniors female 13 SAUREL Lucile
FRA

2000 (17)
13 Juniors female 14 RAINER Nora
ITA

2000
13 Juniors female 15 BEER Juliette
FRA

1999 (18)
13 Juniors female 16 UTTLEY Gwyneth
GBR

2000 (18)
13 Juniors female 17 PODOLAN Viktoria
AUT

NFÖ Salzburg, Salzburg
2000 (17)
13 Juniors female 18 LAURETANO Elisa
ITA

2000
13 Juniors female 19 AMUNDRUD Ingrid Helene
NOR

1999
13 Juniors female 20 BARRETT Silvia
SWE

1999 (18)
13 Juniors female 20 CLAES Elfe
BEL

1999 (18)
13 Juniors female 22 NEAME Joanna
GBR

1999 (18)
13 Juniors female 23 DE PRETO Martina
ITA

2000
13 Juniors female 24 TOGNON Katharina
SUI

RZ Zürich
2000 (18)
13 Juniors female 25 DUNCAN Freja
SWE

Solna Klätterklub
2000 (17)
13 Juniors female 26 ONDREJOVA Jana
CZE

2000 (18)
13 Juniors female 27 WOS Natalia
POL

2000 (18)
13 Juniors female 28 BOLANDER Dina
SWE

2000
13 Juniors female 28 MARSELLA BARBERIO Olivia
ESP

2000
14 Juniors male 1 SCHENK Filip
ITA

2000 (18)
14 Juniors male 2 IVANOV Petar
BUL

2000 (17)
14 Juniors male 3 FRANCKAERT Lukas
BEL

2000 (18)
14 Juniors male 4 FAVOT leo
FRA

2000 (18)
14 Juniors male 5 KOTAR Matic
SLO

1999 (19)
14 Juniors male 6 LE CERF Pierre
FRA

2000 (18)
14 Juniors male 7 AVEZOU Leo
FRA

1999 (18)
14 Juniors male 8 BIAGINI Pietro
ITA

2000 (18)
14 Juniors male 9 LINACISORO MOLINA Mikel Asier
ESP

2000 (17)
14 Juniors male 10 UŽNIK Nicolai
AUT

SV St. Johann i.R., Kärnten
2000 (17)
14 Juniors male 11 MANZONI Matteo
ITA

2000 (17)
14 Juniors male 12 HAERTL Dominik
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
1999 (18)
14 Juniors male 13 VAN LAERE Don
NED

1999 (18)
14 Juniors male 14 FERRERA Léo
FRA

Teamkyou
2000 (17)
14 Juniors male 15 COP Kilian
SLO

2000 (17)
14 Juniors male 16 FLOHÉ Yannick
GER

1999 (18)
14 Juniors male 17 STROMMER Soma
HUN

1999 (18)
14 Juniors male 18 SCHMIEG Stefan
GER

1999
14 Juniors male 19 KRATOCHVIL Pavel
SVK

2000
14 Juniors male 20 BETRISEY Louis
SUI

2000
14 Juniors male 21 WINGARDH Samuel
SWE

2000 (18)
14 Juniors male 22 PEETERS Harold
BEL

2000 (18)
14 Juniors male 23 PRESTON Benjamin
GBR

2000
14 Juniors male 24 MONSECH GASCA Guillem
ESP

2000
14 Juniors male 25 REMUND Alois
SUI

2000
14 Juniors male 26 POSCH Mathias
AUT

OeAV Hohe Munde, Tirol
1999 (18)
14 Juniors male 27 DÍAZ-RULLO CALVO Jorge
ESP

1999
14 Juniors male 28 ALBER Love Ymer
SWE

2000 (17)
14 Juniors male 29 BERTACCO Luca
ITA

2000
14 Juniors male 30 RAZ ROMEO Carmel
ISR

2000 (17)
14 Juniors male 31 CZUBKOWSKI Joseph
GBR

2000
14 Juniors male 32 MIKKOLA Aleksi
FIN

2000 (17)
14 Juniors male 33 LUKÁSEK Tomás
CZE

2000
14 Juniors male 34 WADSTEN Felix Ståhl
SWE

1999 (19)
14 Juniors male 35 LEM Hauk Steinsson
NOR

2000 (17)
14 Juniors male 36 ELIASSEN Christian Phillip
NOR

1999
14 Juniors male 37 MACHARACEK Jan
CZE

1999