Vorarlberger Landesmeistersch. Bouldern

Boulder 22.8.2020 Steinblock Boulder
Registration closed

Registrations

Class Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
1 SMini weiblich - U8 BURTSCHER Paula
AUT

K1 Kletterverein, Vorarlberg
2013 (7)
1 SMini weiblich - U8 DOBLER Clara Marie
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2013 (7)
1 SMini weiblich - U8 FECHTIG Nele
AUT

2013 (7)
1 SMini weiblich - U8 FLATZ Maria-Elena
AUT

2013 (7)
1 SMini weiblich - U8 HUBMANN Eva
AUT

K1 Kletterverein, Vorarlberg
2013 (6)
1 SMini weiblich - U8 RUSCH Ida Pauline
AUT

2013 (7)
2 SMini männlich - U8 HAGEN David
AUT

OeAV Rankweil, Vorarlberg
2014 (6)
2 SMini männlich - U8 NIGSCH Leonhard
AUT

2013 (7)
2 SMini männlich - U8 WOLLER Felix
AUT

2013 (7)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 FECHTIG Joy
AUT

2011 (9)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 KATHAN Amelie
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2012 (8)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 PRIMUS-ZUMTOBEL Luisa
AUT

K1 Kletterverein, Vorarlberg
2012 (7)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 SOHM Hannah
AUT

K1 Kletterverein, Vorarlberg
2011 (9)
4 Mini männlich - U10 GÄCHTER Emil
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2012 (8)
4 Mini männlich - U10 HUBMANN Raphael
AUT

K1 Kletterverein, Vorarlberg
2011 (8)
4 Mini männlich - U10 STEINWIDDER Pascal
AUT

K1 Kletterverein, Vorarlberg
2012 (7)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 AMANN-HAGEN Sophie
AUT

OeAV Rankweil, Vorarlberg
2010 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 BICKEL Sophie
AUT

OeAV Bludenz, Vorarlberg
2009 (11)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 DOBLER Lea Lorena
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2009 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 LUGAUER Paula
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2010 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 REISCHMANN Ella
AUT

OeAV Dornbirn, Vorarlberg
2009 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 STROLZ Neela
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2010 (9)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 BLAUENSTEINER Alexander
AUT

K1 Kletterverein, Vorarlberg
2010 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 BURTSCHER Jakob
AUT

K1 Kletterverein, Vorarlberg
2010 (9)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 EBNER Marlon
AUT

K1 Kletterverein, Vorarlberg
2009 (11)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 GEIGER Jonathan
AUT

OeAV Dornbirn, Vorarlberg
2009 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 KATHAN Adrian
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2009 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 METZLER Maurice Gaetnao
AUT

K1 Kletterverein, Vorarlberg
2009 (11)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 PFLEGER Linus
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2010 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 RUSCH Noah Rochus
AUT

OeAV Dornbirn, Vorarlberg
2010 (10)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 BADER Zita
AUT

OeAV Egg, Vorarlberg
2007 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 BILDSTEIN Julia
AUT

OeAV Bludenz, Vorarlberg
2008 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 KAUFMANN Hannah
AUT

OeAV Egg, Vorarlberg
2007 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 KREYER Katharina
AUT

OeAV Bludenz, Vorarlberg
2008 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 RUSCH Eva-Marie
AUT

OeAV Dornbirn, Vorarlberg
2008 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 WINKLER Elise
AUT

OeAV Bludenz, Vorarlberg
2008 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 KATHAN Matthäus
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2008 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 RANEBURGER Florian
AUT

OeAV Matrei in Osttirol, Tirol
2008 (11)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 REISCHMANN Noah
AUT

OeAV Dornbirn, Vorarlberg
2007 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 SCHÖNACHER Aaron
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2008 (11)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 ALLGÄUER Chiara
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2006 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 BEREUTER Valeria
AUT

OeAV Egg, Vorarlberg
2005 (15)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 FRANKEN Ariane
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2005 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 GRINGL Naima
AUT

NFÖ Bludenz, Vorarlberg
2006 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 KOMPEIN Magdalena
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2005 (15)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 RUSCH Anna Katharina
AUT

OeAV Dornbirn, Vorarlberg
2006 (13)

Results

Class Rank Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
Qualification Semi-Final Final
1 SMini weiblich - U8 1 HUBMANN Eva
AUT

K1 Kletterverein, Vorarlberg
2013 (6)
1 SMini weiblich - U8 1 RUSCH Ida Pauline
AUT

OeAV Dornbirn, Vorarlberg
2013 (7)
1 SMini weiblich - U8 3 FLATZ Maria-Elena
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2013 (7)
1 SMini weiblich - U8 4 FECHTIG Nele
AUT

OeAV Rankweil, Vorarlberg
2013 (7)
1 SMini weiblich - U8 5 BURTSCHER Paula
AUT

K1 Kletterverein, Vorarlberg
2013 (7)
2 SMini männlich - U8 1 NIGSCH Leonhard
AUT

OeAV Bludenz, Vorarlberg
2013 (7)
2 SMini männlich - U8 2 WOLLER Felix
AUT

OeAV Rankweil, Vorarlberg
2013 (7)
2 SMini männlich - U8 3 HAGEN David
AUT

OeAV Rankweil, Vorarlberg
2014 (6)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 1 KATHAN Amelie
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2012 (8)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 2 SOHM Hannah
AUT

K1 Kletterverein, Vorarlberg
2011 (9)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 3 PRIMUS-ZUMTOBEL Luisa
AUT

K1 Kletterverein, Vorarlberg
2012 (7)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 FECHTIG Joy
AUT

OeAV Rankweil, Vorarlberg
2011 (9)
4 Mini männlich - U10 1 GÄCHTER Emil
AUT

NFÖ Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2012 (8)
4 Mini männlich - U10 2 STEINWIDDER Pascal
AUT

K1 Kletterverein, Vorarlberg
2012 (7)
4 Mini männlich - U10 HUBMANN Raphael
AUT

K1 Kletterverein, Vorarlberg
2011 (8)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 1 BICKEL Sophie
AUT

OeAV Bludenz, Vorarlberg
2009 (11)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 2 REISCHMANN Ella
AUT

OeAV Dornbirn, Vorarlberg
2009 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 3 STROLZ Neela
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2010 (9)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 4 LUGAUER Paula
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2010 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 5 AMANN-HAGEN Sophie
AUT

OeAV Rankweil, Vorarlberg
2010 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 1 KATHAN Adrian
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2009 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 2 GEIGER Jonathan
AUT

OeAV Dornbirn, Vorarlberg
2009 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 3 BURTSCHER Jakob
AUT

K1 Kletterverein, Vorarlberg
2010 (9)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 4 EBNER Marlon
AUT

K1 Kletterverein, Vorarlberg
2009 (11)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 5 RUSCH Noah Rochus
AUT

OeAV Dornbirn, Vorarlberg
2010 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 6 BLAUENSTEINER Alexander
AUT

K1 Kletterverein, Vorarlberg
2010 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 7 PFLEGER Linus
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2010 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 8 METZLER Maurice Gaetnao
AUT

K1 Kletterverein, Vorarlberg
2009 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 1 RUSCH Eva-Marie
AUT

OeAV Dornbirn, Vorarlberg
2008 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 2 WINKLER Elise
AUT

OeAV Bludenz, Vorarlberg
2008 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 3 BILDSTEIN Julia
AUT

OeAV Bludenz, Vorarlberg
2008 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 4 KAUFMANN Hannah
AUT

OeAV Egg, Vorarlberg
2007 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 5 BADER Zita
AUT

OeAV Egg, Vorarlberg
2007 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 KREYER Katharina
AUT

OeAV Bludenz, Vorarlberg
2008 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 1 KATHAN Matthäus
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2008 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 2 REISCHMANN Noah
AUT

OeAV Dornbirn, Vorarlberg
2007 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 3 SCHÖNACHER Aaron
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2008 (11)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 4 RANEBURGER Florian
AUT

OeAV Matrei in Osttirol, Tirol
2008 (11)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 1 KOMPEIN Magdalena
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2005 (15)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 2 FRANKEN Ariane
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2005 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 3 ALLGÄUER Chiara
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2006 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 4 BEREUTER Valeria
AUT

OeAV Egg, Vorarlberg
2005 (15)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 5 GRINGL Naima
AUT

NFÖ Bludenz, Vorarlberg
2006 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 6 RUSCH Anna Katharina
AUT

OeAV Dornbirn, Vorarlberg
2006 (13)