KVÖ Punkteranking Lead Erwachsene 2024

Ranking 1.1-31.12 2024
National

Results

Class Rank Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
ÖSTM IBK WC Wujiang Selektion 1 EC Augsburg WC IBK Points
1 AK Weiblich 1 PÖTZI Mattea
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2000 (23)
8.00
(4)
21.00
(20)
5.00
(5)
36.00
(7)
70.00
1 AK Weiblich 2 PILZ Jessica
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
1996 (27)
11.00
(1)
9.00
(1)
43.00
(4)
63.00
1 AK Weiblich 3 OBLASSER Flora
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2008 (15)
10.00
(2)
7.00
(3)
31.00
(10)
48.00
1 AK Weiblich 4 FIŠER Julia
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1997 (26)
3.00
(9)
0.00
(7)
12.00
(5)
32.00
(9)
47.00
1 AK Weiblich 5 HAMMELMÜLLER Eva Maria
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2000 (23)
7.00
(5)
6.00
(4)
21.00
(20)
34.00
1 AK Weiblich 6 KOMPEIN Magdalena
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2005 (18)
5.00
(7)
0.00
(9)
3.00
(14)
10.00
(31)
18.00
1 AK Weiblich 7 STERRER Franziska
AUT

NFÖ Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
1998 (25)
9.00
(3)
8.00
(2)
17.00
1 AK Weiblich 8 DEUBLER Anika
AUT

WKV Alpenalpin WallStars, Oberösterreich
2008 (15)
4.00
(8)
0.00
(10)
2.00
(16)
7.00
(34)
13.00
1 AK Weiblich 9 AVENDER Sophia
AUT

NFÖ Mürzzuschlag, Steiermark
2007 (16)
6.00
(6)
4.00
(6)
10.00
1 AK Weiblich 10 FEICHTENSCHLAGER Sarah
AUT

OeAV Straßwalchen, Salzburg
2004 (19)
2.00
(10)
1.00
(19)
0.00
(46)
3.00
1 AK Weiblich 11 SCHWAIGER Ines
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2006 (17)
1.00
(11)
1.00
1 AK Weiblich KEMPF Lea
AUT

OeAV Egg, Vorarlberg
2004 (19)
0.00
(12)
0.00
1 AK Weiblich WARENSKI Emilia
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2004 (19)
0.00
(13)
0.00
(8)
0.00
1 AK Weiblich BERGMANN Katharina
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2007 (16)
0.00
(14)
0.00
1 AK Weiblich TABERNIG Emma
AUT

OeAV Bludenz, Vorarlberg
2004 (19)
0.00
(15)
0.00
1 AK Weiblich FRANKEN Ariane
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2005 (18)
0.00
(16)
0.00
1 AK Weiblich SCHOIBL Celina
AUT

NFÖ Salzburg, Salzburg
2001 (22)
0.00
(17)
0.00
1 AK Weiblich WIMMER Anja
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2008 (15)
0.00
(18)
0.00
1 AK Weiblich VETTORI Elina
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2006 (17)
0.00
(19)
0.00
1 AK Weiblich RIEGER Marlene
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2006 (17)
0.00
(19)
0.00
1 AK Weiblich ALLGÄUER Chiara
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2006 (17)
0.00
(21)
0.00
1 AK Weiblich ROSENAUER Sarah
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2006 (17)
0.00
(21)
0.00
1 AK Weiblich RUSCH Eva-Marie
AUT

OeAV Dornbirn, Vorarlberg
2008 (15)
0.00
(23)
0.00
1 AK Weiblich DUNKLER Lara
AUT

SK Boulderbar, Wien
2008 (15)
0.00
(24)
0.00
1 AK Weiblich GALLISTEL Elisabeth
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2007 (16)
0.00
(25)
0.00
1 AK Weiblich WINKLER Elise
AUT

OeAV Bludenz, Vorarlberg
2008 (15)
0.00
(26)
0.00
1 AK Weiblich SILIC Selena
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2007 (16)
0.00
(27)
0.00
1 AK Weiblich VALAVANOGLOU Joana
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
1979 (44)
0.00
1 AK Weiblich GAUSTER Herta
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
1961 (62)
0.00
2 AK Männlich 1 SCHUBERT Jakob
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1990 (33)
11.00
(1)
9.00
(1)
60.00
(1)
80.00
2 AK Männlich 2 SCHERZ Stefan
AUT

NFÖ Neunkirchen, Niederösterreich
2001 (22)
10.00
(2)
15.00
(26)
8.00
(2)
1.00
(40)
34.00
2 AK Männlich 3 UŽNIK Timo
AUT

SV St. Johann i.R., Kärnten
2006 (17)
9.00
(3)
6.00
(4)
4.00
(37)
19.00
2 AK Männlich 4 MADER Felix
AUT

NFÖ Villach, Kärnten
2005 (18)
6.00
(6)
5.00
(5)
4.00
(13)
0.00
(56)
15.00
2 AK Männlich 5 UŽNIK Nicolai
AUT

SV St. Johann i.R., Kärnten
2000 (23)
7.00
(5)
7.00
(3)
14.00
2 AK Männlich 6 ZAUNER Paul
AUT

OeAV Grieskirchen, Oberösterreich
2001 (22)
8.00
(4)
8.00
2 AK Männlich 7 HOFHERR Johannes
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2002 (21)
3.00
(9)
4.00
(6)
0.00
(25)
0.00
(52)
7.00
2 AK Männlich 8 SCHRITTWIESER Julian
AUT

NFÖ Mürzzuschlag, Steiermark
2007 (16)
5.00
(7)
0.00
(34)
5.00
2 AK Männlich 9 DORNAUER Alfons
AUT

OeAV Zillertal, Tirol
1993 (30)
4.00
(8)
4.00
2 AK Männlich 10 BAUHOFER Marco
AUT

OeAV Wörgl, Tirol
2007 (16)
2.00
(10)
0.00
(44)
0.00
(76)
2.00
2 AK Männlich 11 REISCHMANN Noah
AUT

OeAV Dornbirn, Vorarlberg
2007 (16)
1.00
(11)
1.00
2 AK Männlich JANKA Moritz
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2008 (15)
0.00
(12)
0.00
2 AK Männlich KATHAN Matthäus
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2008 (15)
0.00
(13)
0.00
2 AK Männlich KRIEGL Tobias
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2007 (16)
0.00
(14)
0.00
2 AK Männlich MADER Tobias
AUT

NFÖ Villach, Kärnten
2008 (15)
0.00
(14)
0.00
2 AK Männlich ÖCKHER Paul
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2007 (16)
0.00
(16)
0.00
2 AK Männlich STÖCKL Laurenz
AUT

OeAV Salzburg, Salzburg
2008 (15)
0.00
(17)
0.00
2 AK Männlich LACH Thomas
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
1993 (30)
0.00
(18)
0.00
2 AK Männlich KRIEGL Jonas
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2005 (18)
0.00
(19)
0.00
2 AK Männlich MÜLLER-DOBLIES Jonas
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2008 (15)
0.00
(20)
0.00
2 AK Männlich TEUFEL Peter
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2008 (15)
0.00
(21)
0.00
2 AK Männlich SCHWETZ Jannis
AUT

NFÖ Lenzing, Oberösterreich
2008 (15)
0.00
(22)
0.00
2 AK Männlich BREITENEDER Florian
AUT

OeAV Linz, Oberösterreich
2008 (15)
0.00
(23)
0.00
2 AK Männlich STÖCKL Erwin
AUT

OeAV Salzburg, Salzburg
1970 (53)
0.00
2 AK Männlich EBNER Tobias
AUT

OeAV Hallein, Salzburg
1995 (28)
0.00
2 AK Männlich BOSZOTTA Arian
AUT

OeAV Burgenland, Burgenland
1989 (34)
0.00
2 AK Männlich RIEGER Joachim
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
1967 (56)
0.00
2 AK Männlich BREITENEDER Thomas
AUT

OeAV Linz, Oberösterreich
1973 (50)
0.00
2 AK Männlich LOMMEL Max
AUT

OeAV Dornbirn, Vorarlberg
1997 (26)
0.00