A-Cup & ÖM U16 m/w Vorstieg Saalfelden

Lead 30.4.2016 Saalfelden
Registration closed

Registrations

Class Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 ABLINGER Natalie
AUT

OeAV Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2001 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 DOMINIK Cathrina
AUT

NFÖ Weißkirchen, Oberösterreich
2002 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 HEMETSBERGER Tabea
AUT

OeAV Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2001 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 JENEWEIN Mona
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2002 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 KRUCKENHAUSER Lisa
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2001 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 LAMMER Laura
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2001 (15)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 LETTNER Sandra
AUT

OeAV Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2001 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 LUSCHNIG Tanja
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2001 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 MAAß Hanna
AUT

OeAV Hohe Munde, Tirol
2002 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 MERCKENS Olivia
AUT

NFÖ Weinburg, Niederösterreich
2002 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 MESCHENMOSER Jana
AUT

OeAV Wörgl, Tirol
2002 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 MORITZ Tamy
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2002 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 PAPP Sarah
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2001 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 PEER Selina
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2002 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 RAUTH Jana
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2002 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 SCHAFFERER Chiara
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2001 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 SCHOIBL Celina
AUT

NFÖ Salzburg, Salzburg
2001 (15)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 THORBAUER Anna
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2002 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 VIERTHALER Lea
AUT

NFÖ Weinburg, Niederösterreich
2002 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 WEICHBOLD Lara
AUT

OeAV Liezen, Steiermark
2002 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 WINKLER Julia
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2001 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 ZANGERL Jana
AUT

OeAV Hohe Munde, Tirol
2002 (13)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 BOGESCHDORFER Lawrence
AUT

NFÖ Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2002 (13)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 FEURLE Nemuel
AUT

OeAV Dornbirn, Vorarlberg
2001 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 FIAN Julian
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2002 (13)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 FIEGER Maximilian
AUT

OeAV Wolfsberg, Kärnten
2002 (13)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 FILIP Kimo
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2002 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 GUNDOLF Louis
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2001 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 HAFELE Thimo
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2001 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 HOFHERR Johannes
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2002 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 KOSTNER Elias
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2002 (13)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 MERKINGER Klemens
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2001 (15)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 NEUWIRTH Roman
AUT

OeAV Wolfsberg, Kärnten
2001 (15)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 PLANGGER Tobias
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2001 (15)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 REST Stephan
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2001 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 SCHERZ Stefan
AUT

NFÖ Neunkirchen, Niederösterreich
2001 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 TRITTHART Clemens
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2001 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 UNTERRAINER Thomas
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2001 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 WALTHER Linus
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2002 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 WINKLER Lars
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2002 (13)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 ZARFL Lukas
AUT

OeAV Wolfsberg, Kärnten
2001 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 ZAUNER Paul
AUT

OeAV Grieskirchen, Oberösterreich
2001 (15)
11 Jugend A weiblich - U18 FORTIN Lea
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2000 (15)
11 Jugend A weiblich - U18 HAMMELMÜLLER Eva Maria
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2000 (15)
11 Jugend A weiblich - U18 MARCHL Helena
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
1999 (16)
11 Jugend A weiblich - U18 PODOLAN Viktoria
AUT

NFÖ Salzburg, Salzburg
2000 (15)
11 Jugend A weiblich - U18 PÖTZI Mattea
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2000 (15)
11 Jugend A weiblich - U18 SCHLACHER Sabrina
AUT

NFÖ Judenburg, Steiermark
1999 (17)
11 Jugend A weiblich - U18 STÖCKLER Laura
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
1999 (16)
11 Jugend A weiblich - U18 VENIER Leonie
AUT

OeAV Bludenz, Vorarlberg
1999 (17)
11 Jugend A weiblich - U18 WOJNAR Alina
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
1999 (16)
12 Jugend A männlich - U18 BALDINGER Martin
AUT

OeAV Kaprun, Salzburg
1999 (16)
12 Jugend A männlich - U18 BONAPACE Lorenz
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2000 (15)
12 Jugend A männlich - U18 FEYRER Sebastian
AUT

NFÖ Pucking, Oberösterreich
1999 (17)
12 Jugend A männlich - U18 GASSER Luca
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2000 (15)
12 Jugend A männlich - U18 GRUBER Alexander
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2000 (16)
12 Jugend A männlich - U18 KLAUDRAT Tobias
AUT

OeAV Bludenz, Vorarlberg
1999 (16)
12 Jugend A männlich - U18 KRISMER Johannes
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
1999 (16)
12 Jugend A männlich - U18 MAYERHOFER Lukas
AUT

NFÖ Weinburg, Niederösterreich
2000 (15)
12 Jugend A männlich - U18 MEUSBURGER Laurin
AUT

OeAV Edelweiss, Wien
1999 (16)
12 Jugend A männlich - U18 POSCH Mathias
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1999 (16)
12 Jugend A männlich - U18 PRENNER Patrick
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
1999 (16)
12 Jugend A männlich - U18 STEINWENDTNER Paul
AUT

OeAV Steyr, Oberösterreich
2000 (16)
12 Jugend A männlich - U18 UŽNIK Nicolai
AUT

SV St. Johann i.R., Kärnten
2000 (15)
15 Damen BACHER Barbara
AUT

OeAV Innerötztal, Tirol
1982 (33)
15 Damen BACHER Katharina
AUT

OeAV Innerötztal, Tirol
1992 (24)
15 Damen ENGSTLER Lena
AUT

OeAV Bludenz, Vorarlberg
1998 (17)
15 Damen FÄRBER Johanna
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
1998 (18)
15 Damen FIŠER Julia
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1997 (19)
15 Damen FRAUENLOB Miriam
AUT

OeAV Liesing-Perchtoldsdorf, Niederösterreich
1998 (17)
15 Damen KAPITAIN Nina
AUT

OeAV Altenberg, Oberösterreich
1997 (18)
15 Damen KAVASSILAS Zenia
AUT

OeAV Wolfsberg, Kärnten
1997 (18)
15 Damen PILZ Jessica
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
1996 (19)
15 Damen PLASOUNIG Katja
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
1993 (23)
15 Damen POSCH Katharina
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
1994 (21)
15 Damen RÖCK Magdalena
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1994 (22)
15 Damen SCHABER Viktoria
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
1997 (18)
15 Damen SCHLAGER Sabrina
AUT

OeAV Andorf, Oberösterreich
1995 (21)
15 Damen SCHRANZ Christine
AUT

OeAV Landeck, Tirol
1988 (27)
15 Damen SCHUBERT Hannah
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1997 (18)
15 Damen STERRER Franziska
AUT

NFÖ Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
1998 (17)
15 Damen VONDRACEK Angela
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
1998 (18)
16 Herren BALDINGER Andreas
AUT

OeAV Kaprun, Salzburg
1995 (21)
16 Herren BENZ Jean Luc
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
1997 (18)
16 Herren BERGER Clemens
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
1998 (18)
16 Herren GREISTORFER Jakob
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
1994 (21)
16 Herren HELD Johannes
AUT

OeAV Edelweiss, Wien
1997 (18)
16 Herren HOLZKNECHT Tobias
AUT

OeAV Innerötztal, Tirol
1998 (17)
16 Herren KLINGLER Florian
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1998 (18)
16 Herren MARXGUT Simon
AUT

OeAV Egg, Vorarlberg
1998 (18)
16 Herren MOSER Elias
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
1997 (18)
16 Herren PARMA Georg
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
1997 (19)
16 Herren POSCH Jan-Luca
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1998 (18)
16 Herren REIS Jürgen
AUT

OeAV Dornbirn, Vorarlberg
1976 (39)
16 Herren RÖCK Bernhard
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1996 (20)
16 Herren SCHIESTL Matthias
AUT

OeAV Zillertal, Tirol
1989 (27)
16 Herren STAGGL Gregor
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1988 (28)
16 Herren TRIENDL Mark
AUT

OeAV Saalfelden, Salzburg
1998 (17)
16 Herren USCHNIG Jonas
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
1997 (18)
16 Herren ZIAEIMEHR Milad
IRI

NFÖ Wien, Wien
1985 (30)

Results

Class Rank Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
Qualification Semi-Final Final
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 1 LETTNER Sandra
AUT

OeAV Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2001 (14)
Top Top 4
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 2 LAMMER Laura
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2001 (15)
40+ 42+ 4
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 3 LUSCHNIG Tanja
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2001 (14)
40+ 39+ 4
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 4 SCHOIBL Celina
AUT

NFÖ Salzburg, Salzburg
2001 (15)
44+ 39 4
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 5 WINKLER Julia
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2001 (14)
36+ 38+ 3
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 6 RAUTH Jana
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2002 (13)
42+ 35+ 3
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 7 KRUCKENHAUSER Lisa
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2001 (14)
40+ 34+ 2
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 8 VIERTHALER Lea
AUT

NFÖ Weinburg, Niederösterreich
2002 (13)
30+ 25+ 2
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 9 HEMETSBERGER Tabea
AUT

OeAV Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2001 (14)
41+ 24+ 3
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 10 SCHAFFERER Chiara
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2001 (14)
40+ 24+ 3
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 11 ABLINGER Natalie
AUT

OeAV Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2001 (14)
35+
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 12 JENEWEIN Mona
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2002 (13)
34
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 13 MERCKENS Olivia
AUT

NFÖ Weinburg, Niederösterreich
2002 (13)
26
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 14 PEER Selina
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2002 (13)
32+
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 15 PAPP Sarah
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2001 (14)
30+
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 16 MORITZ Tamy
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2002 (14)
30+
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 17 DOMINIK Cathrina
AUT

NFÖ Weißkirchen, Oberösterreich
2002 (13)
31+
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 18 WEICHBOLD Lara
AUT

OeAV Liezen, Steiermark
2002 (13)
29
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 19 MAAß Hanna
AUT

OeAV Hohe Munde, Tirol
2002 (13)
24+
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 20 MESCHENMOSER Jana
AUT

OeAV Wörgl, Tirol
2002 (13)
24+
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 21 ZANGERL Jana
AUT

OeAV Hohe Munde, Tirol
2002 (13)
24+
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 22 THORBAUER Anna
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2002 (13)
10+
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 1 SCHERZ Stefan
AUT

NFÖ Neunkirchen, Niederösterreich
2001 (14)
39 43+ 4
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 2 HOFHERR Johannes
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2002 (14)
38 43+ 3
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 3 ZAUNER Paul
AUT

OeAV Grieskirchen, Oberösterreich
2001 (15)
39 43+ 4
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 4 REST Stephan
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2001 (14)
39 42 3
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 5 GUNDOLF Louis
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2001 (14)
39+ 39+ 3
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 6 NEUWIRTH Roman
AUT

OeAV Wolfsberg, Kärnten
2001 (15)
39 38 3
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 7 PLANGGER Tobias
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2001 (15)
39+ 35+ 3
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 8 UNTERRAINER Thomas
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2001 (14)
31+ 33+ 2
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 9 FEURLE Nemuel
AUT

OeAV Dornbirn, Vorarlberg
2001 (14)
34+ 30 3
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 10 MERKINGER Klemens
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2001 (15)
28 28 2
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 11 FIEGER Maximilian
AUT

OeAV Wolfsberg, Kärnten
2002 (13)
32+
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 12 WALTHER Linus
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2002 (14)
32
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 13 BOGESCHDORFER Lawrence
AUT

NFÖ Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2002 (13)
31+
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 14 TRITTHART Clemens
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2001 (14)
32
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 15 FILIP Kimo
AUT

2002 (14)
22
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 16 FIAN Julian
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2002 (13)
24
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 17 WINKLER Lars
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2002 (13)
16
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 17 ZARFL Lukas
AUT

OeAV Wolfsberg, Kärnten
2001 (14)
14
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 19 KOSTNER Elias
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2002 (13)
Nas
11 Jugend A weiblich - U18 1 HAMMELMÜLLER Eva Maria
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2000 (15)
46+ 46+
11 Jugend A weiblich - U18 2 STÖCKLER Laura
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
1999 (16)
46 41+
11 Jugend A weiblich - U18 3 PODOLAN Viktoria
AUT

NFÖ Salzburg, Salzburg
2000 (15)
31+ 35+
11 Jugend A weiblich - U18 4 FORTIN Lea
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2000 (15)
26.5+ 34+
11 Jugend A weiblich - U18 5 PÖTZI Mattea
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2000 (15)
26 33+
11 Jugend A weiblich - U18 6 WOJNAR Alina
AUT

1999 (16)
24 32
11 Jugend A weiblich - U18 7 VENIER Leonie
AUT

OeAV Bludenz, Vorarlberg
1999 (17)
32 22+
11 Jugend A weiblich - U18 8 MARCHL Helena
AUT

1999 (16)
24+ 22+
11 Jugend A weiblich - U18 9 SCHLACHER Sabrina
AUT

NFÖ Judenburg, Steiermark
1999 (17)
24+ 22
12 Jugend A männlich - U18 1 POSCH Mathias
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
1999 (16)
Top 45+
12 Jugend A männlich - U18 2 STEINWENDTNER Paul
AUT

OeAV Steyr, Oberösterreich
2000 (16)
Top 41+
12 Jugend A männlich - U18 3 MEUSBURGER Laurin
AUT

OeAV Dornbirn, Vorarlberg
1999 (16)
Top 41+
12 Jugend A männlich - U18 4 MAYERHOFER Lukas
AUT

NFÖ Weinburg, Niederösterreich
2000 (15)
43 41+
12 Jugend A männlich - U18 5 BONAPACE Lorenz
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2000 (15)
44+ 41+
12 Jugend A männlich - U18 6 FEYRER Sebastian
AUT

NFÖ Pucking, Oberösterreich
1999 (17)
44 41+
12 Jugend A männlich - U18 7 UŽNIK Nicolai
AUT

SV St. Johann i.R., Kärnten
2000 (15)
Top 41
12 Jugend A männlich - U18 8 KLAUDRAT Tobias
AUT

OeAV Bludenz, Vorarlberg
1999 (16)
40+ 37+
12 Jugend A männlich - U18 9 GASSER Luca
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2000 (15)
41 34+
12 Jugend A männlich - U18 10 PRENNER Patrick
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
1999 (16)
41+ 32+
12 Jugend A männlich - U18 11 KRISMER Johannes
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
1999 (16)
35
15 Damen 1 PILZ Jessica
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
1996 (19)
Top Top 5
15 Damen 2 POSCH Katharina
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
1994 (21)
Top 50 5
15 Damen 3 RÖCK Magdalena
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1994 (22)
37+ 49+
15 Damen 4 SCHUBERT Hannah
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1997 (18)
Top 44+
15 Damen 5 SCHRANZ Christine
AUT

OeAV Landeck, Tirol
1988 (27)
37 42+
15 Damen 6 FIŠER Julia
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1997 (19)
36+ 41+
15 Damen 7 STERRER Franziska
AUT

NFÖ Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
1998 (17)
33+ 31+
15 Damen 8 KAPITAIN Nina
AUT

OeAV Altenberg, Oberösterreich
1997 (18)
33+ 31 3
15 Damen 9 BACHER Barbara
AUT

OeAV Innerötztal, Tirol
1982 (33)
37+ 27
15 Damen 10 FÄRBER Johanna
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
1998 (18)
31 26.5+
15 Damen 11 FRAUENLOB Miriam
AUT

OeAV Liesing-Perchtoldsdorf, Niederösterreich
1998 (17)
32+
15 Damen 12 BACHER Katharina
AUT

OeAV Innerötztal, Tirol
1992 (24)
32+
15 Damen 13 SCHABER Viktoria
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
1997 (18)
31
15 Damen 14 PLASOUNIG Katja
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
1993 (23)
29
15 Damen 15 KAVASSILAS Zenia
AUT

OeAV Wolfsberg, Kärnten
1997 (18)
21+
15 Damen 15 SCHLAGER Sabrina
AUT

OeAV Andorf, Oberösterreich
1995 (21)
22+
15 Damen 17 VONDRACEK Angela
AUT

1998 (18)
17
16 Herren 1 PARMA Georg
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
1997 (19)
45+ Top
16 Herren 2 SCHIESTL Matthias
AUT

OeAV Zillertal, Tirol
1989 (27)
44+ 44+
16 Herren 3 RÖCK Bernhard
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1996 (20)
46+ 42+
16 Herren 4 HELD Johannes
AUT

1997 (18)
44+ 39
16 Herren 5 POSCH Jan-Luca
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1998 (18)
40+ 36+
16 Herren 6 USCHNIG Jonas
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
1997 (18)
35+ 32
16 Herren 7 GREISTORFER Jakob
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
1994 (21)
32+ 31+
16 Herren 8 BERGER Clemens
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
1998 (18)
37+ 21+
16 Herren 9 BALDINGER Andreas
AUT

OeAV Kaprun, Salzburg
1995 (21)
28+ 21+
16 Herren 10 BENZ Jean Luc
AUT

1997 (18)
41 18
16 Herren 11 KLINGLER Florian
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1998 (18)
37+
16 Herren 12 TRIENDL Mark
AUT

OeAV Saalfelden, Salzburg
1998 (17)
28+
16 Herren 13 REIS Jürgen
AUT

OeAV Dornbirn, Vorarlberg
1976 (39)
35+
16 Herren 14 HOLZKNECHT Tobias
AUT

OeAV Innerötztal, Tirol
1998 (17)
23+
16 Herren 15 ZIAEIMEHR Milad
NFÖ Wien, Wien
1985 (30)
27
16 Herren 16 MARXGUT Simon
AUT

OeAV Egg, Vorarlberg
1998 (18)
23+
16 Herren 17 STAGGL Gregor
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1988 (28)
23