ÖSTM & ÖM U20 Lead Innsbruck

Lead 17.6.2017 Kletterzentrum Innsbruck
Registration closed

Registrations

Class Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 JENEWEIN Mona
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2002 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 LEITNER Stephanie
AUT

SK Boulderbar, Wien
2003 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 LOTZ Julia
AUT

OeAV Hohe Munde, Tirol
2003 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 LUSCHNIG Emilie
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2003 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 MAAß Hanna
AUT

OeAV Hohe Munde, Tirol
2002 (15)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 MAIR Marie
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2003 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 MERCKENS Olivia
AUT

NFÖ Weinburg, Niederösterreich
2002 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 MORITZ Tamy
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2002 (15)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 PAULI Eva
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2003 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 PEER Selina
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2002 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 PESENDORFER Johanna
AUT

NFÖ Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2002 (15)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 RAUTH Jana
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2002 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 THORBAUER Anna
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2002 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 WEICHBOLD Lara
AUT

OeAV Liezen, Steiermark
2002 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 ZANGERL Jana
AUT

OeAV Hohe Munde, Tirol
2002 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 ZEINZINGER Lisa
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2003 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 BOGESCHDORFER Lawrence
AUT

NFÖ Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2002 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 BRÄUER Christoph
AUT

OeAV Steyr, Oberösterreich
2003 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 FIAN Julian
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2002 (15)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 FIEGER Maximilian
AUT

OeAV Wolfsberg, Kärnten
2002 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 FILIP Kimo
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2002 (15)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 GOLLNER Silvano
AUT

NFÖ Weinburg, Niederösterreich
2003 (13)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 GRUBER Yannik
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2003 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 HAIDEN Matteo
AUT

K1 Kletterverein, Vorarlberg
2002 (15)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 HOFHERR Andreas
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2003 (13)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 HOFHERR Johannes
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2002 (15)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 LENZ Maximilian
AUT

OeAV Wolfsberg, Kärnten
2003 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 LUDWICZEK Benedikt
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2003 (13)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 PODOLAN Thomas
AUT

NFÖ Salzburg, Salzburg
2003 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 RIEGLER Thomas
AUT

OeAV Saalfelden, Salzburg
2002 (15)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 WALTHER Linus
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2002 (15)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 WINKLER Lars
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2002 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 WIRTH Julian
AUT

OeAV Pongau, Salzburg
2003 (14)
15 Damen ABLINGER Natalie
AUT

OeAV Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2001 (15)
15 Damen FIŠER Julia
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1997 (20)
15 Damen FORTIN Lea
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2000 (16)
15 Damen HAMMELMÜLLER Eva Maria
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2000 (17)
15 Damen HARNISCH Martina
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1987 (29)
15 Damen HEMETSBERGER Tabea
AUT

OeAV Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2001 (15)
15 Damen KÄFER Kristina
AUT

OeAV Tauernkraxxla, Salzburg
1997 (19)
15 Damen KAPITAIN Nina
AUT

OeAV Altenberg, Oberösterreich
1997 (19)
15 Damen KRUCKENHAUSER Lisa
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2001 (15)
15 Damen LACH Nina
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
1995 (21)
15 Damen LAMMER Laura
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2001 (16)
15 Damen LETTNER Sandra
AUT

OeAV Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2001 (15)
15 Damen LUSCHNIG Tanja
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2001 (15)
15 Damen PILZ Jessica
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
1996 (20)
15 Damen PODOLAN Viktoria
AUT

NFÖ Salzburg, Salzburg
2000 (17)
15 Damen PÖLL Katharina
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1994 (22)
15 Damen POSCH Katharina
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
1994 (22)
15 Damen PÖTZI Mattea
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2000 (16)
15 Damen SCHAFFERER Chiara
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2001 (15)
15 Damen SCHLACHER Sabrina
AUT

NFÖ Judenburg, Steiermark
1999 (18)
15 Damen SCHOIBL Celina
AUT

NFÖ Salzburg, Salzburg
2001 (16)
15 Damen SCHRANZ Christine
AUT

OeAV Landeck, Tirol
1988 (28)
15 Damen SCHUBERT Hannah
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1997 (19)
15 Damen STERRER Franziska
AUT

NFÖ Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
1998 (18)
15 Damen STÖCKLER Laura
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
1999 (17)
15 Damen VENIER Leonie
AUT

OeAV Bludenz, Vorarlberg
1999 (18)
15 Damen WINKLER Julia
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2001 (15)
15 Damen WOJNAR Alina
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
1999 (18)
16 Herren AMANN Mark
AUT

OeAV Hohenems, Vorarlberg
1984 (33)
16 Herren AUFSCHNAITER Andreas
AUT

OeAV Kitzbühel, Tirol
1994 (22)
16 Herren BALDINGER Andreas
AUT

OeAV Kaprun, Salzburg
1995 (22)
16 Herren BONAPACE Lorenz
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2000 (16)
16 Herren DORNAUER Alfons
AUT

OeAV Zillertal, Tirol
1993 (23)
16 Herren ERBER Matthias
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
1997 (19)
16 Herren FEURLE Nemuel
AUT

OeAV Dornbirn, Vorarlberg
2001 (15)
16 Herren GASSER Luca
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2000 (17)
16 Herren GREISTORFER Jakob
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
1994 (22)
16 Herren GUNDOLF Louis
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2001 (15)
16 Herren HOLZKNECHT Tobias
AUT

OeAV Innerötztal, Tirol
1998 (18)
16 Herren KLINGLER Florian
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1998 (19)
16 Herren KNAPP Lukas
AUT

NFÖ Salzburg, Salzburg
1997 (20)
16 Herren KÖB Lukas
AUT

OeAV Dornbirn, Vorarlberg
1992 (25)
16 Herren LACH Thomas
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
1993 (23)
16 Herren LECHNER Mario
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1991 (25)
16 Herren LEU Fabian
AUT

OeAV Bludenz, Vorarlberg
1991 (25)
16 Herren MARXGUT Simon
AUT

OeAV Egg, Vorarlberg
1998 (19)
16 Herren MEUSBURGER Laurin
AUT

OeAV Edelweiss, Wien
1999 (17)
16 Herren NEUWIRTH Roman
AUT

OeAV Wolfsberg, Kärnten
2001 (16)
16 Herren NEYER Thomas
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1987 (29)
16 Herren PARMA Georg
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
1997 (20)
16 Herren PLANGGER Tobias
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2001 (16)
16 Herren PORTER William
AUT

NFÖ Salzburg, Salzburg
1998 (18)
16 Herren POSCH Jan-Luca
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1998 (19)
16 Herren POSCH Mathias
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1999 (17)
16 Herren PRENNER Patrick
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
1999 (18)
16 Herren REIS Jürgen
AUT

OeAV Dornbirn, Vorarlberg
1976 (40)
16 Herren REST Stephan
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2001 (16)
16 Herren RUDIGIER Max Adrian
AUT

OeAV Radstadt, Salzburg
1993 (23)
16 Herren SCHERZ Stefan
AUT

NFÖ Neunkirchen, Niederösterreich
2001 (15)
16 Herren SCHIESTL Matthias
AUT

OeAV Zillertal, Tirol
1989 (28)
16 Herren SCHUBERT Jakob
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1990 (26)
16 Herren STAGGL Gregor
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1988 (29)
16 Herren STÖFFLER Benjamin
AUT

NFÖ Axams, Tirol
2000 (16)
16 Herren TEKLES Martin
GER

DAV Achental
1991 (26)
16 Herren TRITTHART Clemens
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2001 (15)
16 Herren UŽNIK Nicolai
AUT

SV St. Johann i.R., Kärnten
2000 (16)
16 Herren WEILER Elias
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1995 (21)
16 Herren ZAUNER Paul
AUT

OeAV Grieskirchen, Oberösterreich
2001 (16)

Results

Class Rank Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
Qualification Semi-Final Final
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 1 LOTZ Julia
AUT

OeAV Hohe Munde, Tirol
2003 (14)
52+ Top 3
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 2 RAUTH Jana
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2002 (14)
45+ 44+ 3
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 3 JENEWEIN Mona
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2002 (14)
45 40+ 2
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 4 LEITNER Stephanie
AUT

2003 (13)
49 35+ 2
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 5 MERCKENS Olivia
AUT

NFÖ Weinburg, Niederösterreich
2002 (14)
40+ 34+
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 6 PAULI Eva
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2003 (14)
40+ 34+ 2
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 7 MAAß Hanna
AUT

OeAV Hohe Munde, Tirol
2002 (15)
32+ 31+ 2
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 8 MORITZ Tamy
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2002 (15)
42+ 30+ 1
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 9 PEER Selina
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2002 (14)
26+ 29+ 2
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 10 THORBAUER Anna
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2002 (14)
26+ 27+ 2
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 11 ZANGERL Jana
AUT

OeAV Hohe Munde, Tirol
2002 (14)
23
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 12 LUSCHNIG Emilie
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2003 (14)
25
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 13 PESENDORFER Johanna
AUT

NFÖ Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2002 (15)
23
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 14 WEICHBOLD Lara
AUT

OeAV Liezen, Steiermark
2002 (14)
25
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 15 ZEINZINGER Lisa
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2003 (14)
18
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 1 PODOLAN Thomas
AUT

NFÖ Salzburg, Salzburg
2003 (14)
Top 44+ 5
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 2 HOFHERR Johannes
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2002 (15)
Top 41+
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 3 BRÄUER Christoph
AUT

OeAV Steyr, Oberösterreich
2003 (14)
53+ 39+
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 4 FILIP Kimo
AUT

2002 (15)
50+ 36
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 5 LENZ Maximilian
AUT

OeAV Wolfsberg, Kärnten
2003 (14)
47+ 33
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 6 LUDWICZEK Benedikt
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2003 (13)
49+ 27+ 2
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 7 BOGESCHDORFER Lawrence
AUT

NFÖ Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2002 (14)
43+ 25+
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 8 GOLLNER Silvano
AUT

NFÖ Weinburg, Niederösterreich
2003 (13)
44+ 25+
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 9 FIAN Julian
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2002 (15)
46+ 24+
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 10 HOFHERR Andreas
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2003 (13)
49+ 19+ 1
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 11 GRUBER Yannik
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2003 (14)
40+
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 12 FIEGER Maximilian
AUT

OeAV Wolfsberg, Kärnten
2002 (14)
41+
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 12 WALTHER Linus
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2002 (15)
40
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 14 HAIDEN Matteo
AUT

OeAV Egg, Vorarlberg
2002 (15)
27
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 15 RIEGLER Thomas
AUT

OeAV Saalfelden, Salzburg
2002 (15)
37
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 16 WIRTH Julian
AUT

OeAV Pongau, Salzburg
2003 (14)
40
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 17 WAGNER Leonhard
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2003 (14)
24+
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 18 WINKLER Lars
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2002 (14)
26+
15 Damen 1 PILZ Jessica
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
1996 (20)
Top Top
15 Damen 2 POSCH Katharina
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
1994 (22)
42+ 48+
15 Damen 3 SCHRANZ Christine
AUT

OeAV Landeck, Tirol
1988 (28)
42+ 47
15 Damen 4 SCHUBERT Hannah
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1997 (19)
43 45+
15 Damen 5 SCHAFFERER Chiara
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2001 (15)
42+ 39+ 3
15 Damen 5 STÖCKLER Laura
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
1999 (17)
42+ 39+ 3
15 Damen 7 HAMMELMÜLLER Eva Maria
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2000 (17)
42+ 38+
15 Damen 8 FIŠER Julia
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1997 (20)
37+ 35
15 Damen 9 HARNISCH Martina
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1987 (29)
42+ 32
15 Damen 10 LETTNER Sandra
AUT

OeAV Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2001 (15)
43+ 16+
15 Damen 11 LAMMER Laura
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2001 (16)
42+
15 Damen 12 PÖLL Katharina
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1994 (22)
38
15 Damen 13 SCHOIBL Celina
AUT

NFÖ Salzburg, Salzburg
2001 (16)
42
15 Damen 14 STERRER Franziska
AUT

NFÖ Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
1998 (18)
35+
15 Damen 15 ABLINGER Natalie
AUT

OeAV Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2001 (15)
32
15 Damen 16 KAPITAIN Nina
AUT

OeAV Altenberg, Oberösterreich
1997 (19)
31+
15 Damen 17 HEMETSBERGER Tabea
AUT

OeAV Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2001 (15)
32+
15 Damen 18 KRUCKENHAUSER Lisa
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2001 (15)
34
15 Damen 19 PÖTZI Mattea
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2000 (16)
31
15 Damen 20 FORTIN Lea
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2000 (16)
32
15 Damen 21 KÄFER Kristina
AUT

OeAV Tauernkraxxla, Salzburg
1997 (19)
35
15 Damen 22 WINKLER Julia
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2001 (15)
29+
15 Damen 23 LUSCHNIG Tanja
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2001 (15)
30+
15 Damen 23 VENIER Leonie
AUT

OeAV Bludenz, Vorarlberg
1999 (18)
29+
15 Damen 25 SCHLACHER Sabrina
AUT

NFÖ Judenburg, Steiermark
1999 (18)
24+
15 Damen 26 LACH Nina
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
1995 (21)
25
16 Herren 1 SCHUBERT Jakob
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1990 (26)
Top Top 4
16 Herren 2 RUDIGIER Max Adrian
AUT

OeAV Radstadt, Salzburg
1993 (23)
Top 49
16 Herren 3 PARMA Georg
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
1997 (20)
51+ 48
16 Herren 4 TEKLES Martin
GER

NFÖ Salzburg, Salzburg
1991 (26)
Top 42+ 2
16 Herren 5 NEYER Thomas
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1987 (29)
45+ 39 3
16 Herren 6 SCHIESTL Matthias
AUT

OeAV Zillertal, Tirol
1989 (28)
44+ 36+
16 Herren 7 WEILER Elias
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1995 (21)
45+ 34 2
16 Herren 8 POSCH Mathias
AUT

OeAV Hohe Munde, Tirol
1999 (17)
45+ 32+ 2
16 Herren 9 SCHERZ Stefan
AUT

NFÖ Neunkirchen, Niederösterreich
2001 (15)
39 32+
16 Herren 10 AMANN Mark
AUT

OeAV Hohenems, Vorarlberg
1984 (33)
36+ 32 2
16 Herren 11 GUNDOLF Louis
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2001 (15)
39 30
16 Herren 12 KÖB Lukas
AUT

OeAV Dornbirn, Vorarlberg
1992 (25)
39
16 Herren 13 UŽNIK Nicolai
AUT

SV St. Johann i.R., Kärnten
2000 (16)
36+
16 Herren 14 AUFSCHNAITER Andreas
AUT

OeAV Kitzbühel, Tirol
1994 (22)
36+
16 Herren 14 KLINGLER Florian
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1998 (19)
35
16 Herren 16 PLANGGER Tobias
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2001 (16)
36+
16 Herren 17 MEUSBURGER Laurin
AUT

OeAV Dornbirn, Vorarlberg
1999 (17)
36+
16 Herren 18 LACH Thomas
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
1993 (23)
34
16 Herren 19 POSCH Jan-Luca
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1998 (19)
33+
16 Herren 20 ERBER Matthias
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
1997 (19)
34+
16 Herren 21 BONAPACE Lorenz
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2000 (16)
31+
16 Herren 22 NEUWIRTH Roman
AUT

OeAV Wolfsberg, Kärnten
2001 (16)
30+
16 Herren 23 GREISTORFER Jakob
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
1994 (22)
32+
16 Herren 24 REST Stephan
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2001 (16)
31+
16 Herren 25 ZAUNER Paul
AUT

OeAV Grieskirchen, Oberösterreich
2001 (16)
31+
16 Herren 26 LEU Fabian
AUT

OeAV Bludenz, Vorarlberg
1991 (25)
25+
16 Herren 27 HOLZKNECHT Tobias
AUT

OeAV Innerötztal, Tirol
1998 (18)
17+
16 Herren 28 MARXGUT Simon
AUT

OeAV Egg, Vorarlberg
1998 (19)
22+
16 Herren 29 FEURLE Nemuel
AUT

OeAV Dornbirn, Vorarlberg
2001 (15)
28+
16 Herren 30 REIS Jürgen
AUT

OeAV Dornbirn, Vorarlberg
1976 (40)
17+
16 Herren 31 STÖFFLER Benjamin
AUT

NFÖ Axams, Tirol
2000 (16)
17+
16 Herren 32 KNAPP Lukas
AUT

NFÖ Salzburg, Salzburg
1997 (20)
17+
16 Herren 33 PORTER William
AUT

NFÖ Salzburg, Salzburg
1998 (18)
17+
16 Herren 34 STAGGL Gregor
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1988 (29)
17
16 Herren 35 TRITTHART Clemens
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2001 (15)
16+
16 Herren 36 PRENNER Patrick
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
1999 (18)
12+