Austria Climbing Cup (B) Ried i.I.

Boulder 11.3.2018 Ried im Innkreis
Registration closed

Registrations

Class Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 AUER Lea
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2005 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 BENETIK Franziska
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2006 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 BEREUTER Valeria
AUT

OeAV Egg, Vorarlberg
2005 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 FRANKEN Ariane
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2005 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 GRINGL Naima
AUT

NFÖ Bludenz, Vorarlberg
2006 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 HASELSTEINER Jana
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2006 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 HÖDL Sophie
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2006 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 KOMPEIN Magdalena
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2005 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 KREBS Janine
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2005 (13)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 KROPFITSCH Sara Maria
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2005 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 LACKNER Lena
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2005 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 LURF Isabella
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2005 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 LUSCHNIG Lorine
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2006 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 MOTTL Amelie
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2006 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 NEURAUTER Lena
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2006 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 PANHOLZER Emma
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2006 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 PARTINGER Jessica
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2005 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 PASECKER Anika
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2006 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 ROSENAUER Sarah
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2006 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 SCHÖPFER Marie
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2005 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 SCHRITTWIESER Lena
AUT

NFÖ Mürzzuschlag, Steiermark
2005 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 SEIBERT Anna
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2006 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 STEIDL Jana
AUT

OeAV Hohe Munde, Tirol
2006 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 STÖCKL Annika
AUT

OeAV Salzburg, Salzburg
2005 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 UMSCHADEN Sophie
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2005 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 VETTORI Elina
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2006 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 VIDIC Phibie
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2005 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 WAFLER Marie
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2005 (13)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 BACHLECHNER Phillip
AUT

NFÖ Radenthein, Kärnten
2005 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 BARTL Robin
AUT

NFÖ Bad Ischl, Oberösterreich
2005 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 BERZE Matthäus
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2005 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 DOMINIK Christoph
AUT

NFÖ Weißkirchen, Oberösterreich
2005 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 DÜR Valentin
AUT

OeAV Egg, Vorarlberg
2005 (13)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 ECKER Thomas
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2006 (11)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 GASSER Kilian
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2006 (11)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 GRUBER Luis
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2005 (13)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 GRUBER Raffael
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2006 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 HALASZ Marcus
AUT

OeAV Gröbming, Steiermark
2005 (13)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 JAMNIG Simon
AUT

OeAV Linz, Oberösterreich
2006 (11)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 KADAS Maxim
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2006 (11)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 KOGLER Manuel
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2005 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 KRENDELSBERGER Moritz
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2005 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 OSEGHE Owen
AUT

OeAV Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2006 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 SAGER Lukas
AUT

OeAV Liesing-Perchtoldsdorf, Niederösterreich
2005 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 SCHIFFELBEIN Lucas
AUT

NFÖ Brückl, Kärnten
2006 (11)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 TEUFEL Emil
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2005 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 TSCHISCHE Simon
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2005 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 UŽNIK Timo
AUT

SV St. Johann i.R., Kärnten
2006 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 WEICHSELBERGER Elias
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2006 (11)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 WIMMER Julian
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2005 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 WINKLER David
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2006 (11)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 AIGNER Sophia
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2003 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 AUER Victoria
AUT

NFÖ Mürzzuschlag, Steiermark
2004 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 BERGER Ines
AUT

OeAV Tauernkraxxla, Salzburg
2004 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 BRANDSTÄTTER Laura
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2004 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 BREUSS Lena
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2004 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 DORWEKINGER Lisa
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2004 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 GLÜCK Mia
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2003 (15)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 GROßSCHARTNER Valentina
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2004 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 GRUBER Julia
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2004 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 HAUNSTEIN Lea
AUT

NFÖ Marchtrenk, Oberösterreich
2004 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 JONKE Ronja
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2004 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 KADAS Julia
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2003 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 KEMPF Lea
AUT

OeAV Egg, Vorarlberg
2004 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 KESSLER Sophie
AUT

NFÖ Pucking, Oberösterreich
2004 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 KIRSCHNER Aileen
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2004 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 KOFLER Charlotte
AUT

OeAV Kitzbühel, Tirol
2004 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 LEITNER Stephanie
AUT

SK Boulderbar, Wien
2003 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 LOSINSKYJ Lena
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2004 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 LOTZ Julia
AUT

OeAV Hohe Munde, Tirol
2003 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 LUSCHNIG Emilie
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2003 (15)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 MAIR Marie
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2003 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 MÖRIXBAUER Irasema
AUT

NFÖ Linz, Oberösterreich
2004 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 PÄRTAN Katalin
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2003 (15)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 PAULI Eva
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2003 (15)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 PÜRZL Lena
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2004 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 RINKE Julia
AUT

NFÖ Brückl, Kärnten
2003 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 SCHULER Marina
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2004 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 SCHWENDNER Sarah
AUT

OeAV Waizenkirchen, Oberösterreich
2004 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 SZEKERKA Samanta
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2004 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 TABERNIG Emma
AUT

OeAV Bludenz, Vorarlberg
2004 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 TEUFEL Anika
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2003 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 WARENSKI Emilia
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2004 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 WENDT Joelina
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2004 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 WIESENEGG Lena
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2004 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 WURM Lisa
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2003 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 ZEINZINGER Lisa
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2003 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 AMON Kevin
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2004 (13)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 BIACK Jonas
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2004 (13)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 BRÄUER Christoph
AUT

OeAV Steyr, Oberösterreich
2003 (15)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 DUTTER Maximilian
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2004 (13)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 GOLLNER Silvano
AUT

NFÖ Weinburg, Niederösterreich
2003 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 GRUBER Yannik
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2003 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 HAIDACHER Benjamin
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2004 (13)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 HARLACHER Alexander
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2003 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 HOFHERR Andreas
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2003 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 KIRCHMAIR Robin
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2004 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 LASSNIG Lukas
AUT

NFÖ Brückl, Kärnten
2004 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 LENZ Maximilian
AUT

OeAV Wolfsberg, Kärnten
2003 (15)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 LUDWICZEK Benedikt
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2003 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 MILLINGER Thomas
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2004 (13)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 OBERASCHER Samuel
AUT

NFÖ Brückl, Kärnten
2003 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 PODOLAN Thomas
AUT

NFÖ Salzburg, Salzburg
2003 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 RUNGGATSCHER David
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2004 (13)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 VOGGENBERGER Matthias
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2004 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 WAGNER Leonhard
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2003 (15)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 WIRTH Julian
AUT

OeAV Pongau, Salzburg
2003 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 ZINSLER David
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2004 (14)

Results

Class Rank Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
Qualification Semi-Final Final
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 1 SCHÖPFER Marie
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2005 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 2 SCHRITTWIESER Lena
AUT

NFÖ Mürzzuschlag, Steiermark
2005 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 3 FRANKEN Ariane
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2005 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 4 KOMPEIN Magdalena
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2005 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 5 STEIDL Jana
AUT

OeAV Hohe Munde, Tirol
2006 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 6 UMSCHADEN Sophie
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2005 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 7 SEIBERT Anna
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2006 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 8 BEREUTER Valeria
AUT

OeAV Egg, Vorarlberg
2005 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 9 AUER Lea
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2005 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 10 PARTINGER Jessica
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2005 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 11 KROPFITSCH Sara Maria
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2005 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 12 STÖCKL Annika
AUT

OeAV Salzburg, Salzburg
2005 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 13 LURF Isabella
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2005 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 14 KREBS Janine
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2005 (13)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 15 LACKNER Lena
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2005 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 16 MOTTL Amelie
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2006 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 17 ROSENAUER Sarah
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2006 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 18 BENETIK Franziska
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2006 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 19 GRINGL Naima
AUT

NFÖ Bludenz, Vorarlberg
2006 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 20 RIEGER Marlene
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2006 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 21 HÖDL Sophie
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2006 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 22 PANHOLZER Emma
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2006 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 23 VETTORI Elina
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2006 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 24 HASELSTEINER Jana
AUT

OeAV St. Peter/Au, Niederösterreich
2006 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 25 PASECKER Anika
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2006 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 26 NEURAUTER Lena
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2006 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 27 LUSCHNIG Lorine
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2006 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 WAFLER Marie
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2005 (13)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 1 WIMMER Julian
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2005 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 2 GRUBER Raffael
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2006 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 3 BERZE Matthäus
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2005 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 4 KOGLER Manuel
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2005 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 5 GRUBER Luis
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2005 (13)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 6 BARTL Robin
AUT

WKV Alpenalpin WallStars, Oberösterreich
2005 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 7 SAGER Lukas
AUT

OeAV Liesing-Perchtoldsdorf, Niederösterreich
2005 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 8 DÜR Valentin
AUT

OeAV Egg, Vorarlberg
2005 (13)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 9 TEUFEL Emil
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2005 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 10 OSEGHE Owen
AUT

OeAV Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2006 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 11 JAMNIG Simon
AUT

NFÖ Linz, Oberösterreich
2006 (11)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 12 SCHIFFELBEIN Lucas
AUT

NFÖ Brückl, Kärnten
2006 (11)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 13 WINKLER David
AUT

2006 (11)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 14 TSCHISCHE Simon
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2005 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 15 KRENDELSBERGER Moritz
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2005 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 16 KADAS Maxim
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2006 (11)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 17 DOMINIK Christoph
AUT

NFÖ Weißkirchen, Oberösterreich
2005 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 18 BACHLECHNER Phillip
AUT

NFÖ Radenthein, Kärnten
2005 (12)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 1 LOTZ Julia
AUT

OeAV Hohe Munde, Tirol
2003 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 2 LEITNER Stephanie
AUT

SK Boulderbar, Wien
2003 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 3 BREUSS Lena
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2004 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 4 WARENSKI Emilia
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2004 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 5 PAULI Eva
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2003 (15)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 6 LOSINSKYJ Lena
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2004 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 7 KEMPF Lea
AUT

OeAV Egg, Vorarlberg
2004 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 8 AUER Victoria
AUT

NFÖ Mürzzuschlag, Steiermark
2004 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 9 KESSLER Sophie
AUT

NFÖ Pucking, Oberösterreich
2004 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 10 TABERNIG Emma
AUT

OeAV Bludenz, Vorarlberg
2004 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 11 AIGNER Sophia
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2003 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 12 DORWEKINGER Lisa
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2004 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 13 WENDT Joelina
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2004 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 14 GLÜCK Mia
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2003 (15)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 15 LUSCHNIG Emilie
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2003 (15)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 16 MAIR Marie
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2003 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 17 KOFLER Charlotte
AUT

OeAV Kitzbühel, Tirol
2004 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 18 WURM Lisa
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2003 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 19 BERGER Ines
AUT

OeAV Tauernkraxxla, Salzburg
2004 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 20 SCHWENDNER Sarah
AUT

OeAV Waizenkirchen, Oberösterreich
2004 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 21 KADAS Julia
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2003 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 22 PÄRTAN Katalin
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2003 (15)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 23 HAUNSTEIN Lea
AUT

NFÖ Marchtrenk, Oberösterreich
2004 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 24 SCHULER Marina
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2004 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 25 KIRSCHNER Aileen
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2004 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 26 SZEKERKA Samanta
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2004 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 27 RINKE Julia
AUT

NFÖ Brückl, Kärnten
2003 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 28 JONKE Ronja
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2004 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 29 WIESENEGG Lena
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2004 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 30 GROßSCHARTNER Valentina
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2004 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 30 TEUFEL Anika
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2003 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 32 GRUBER Julia
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2004 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 32 MÖRIXBAUER Irasema
AUT

NFÖ Linz, Oberösterreich
2004 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 32 ZEINZINGER Lisa
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2003 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 1 BRÄUER Christoph
AUT

OeAV Steyr, Oberösterreich
2003 (15)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 2 PODOLAN Thomas
AUT

NFÖ Salzburg, Salzburg
2003 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 3 HARLACHER Alexander
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2003 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 4 ZINSLER David
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2004 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 5 LENZ Maximilian
AUT

OeAV Wolfsberg, Kärnten
2003 (15)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 6 HOFHERR Andreas
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2003 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 7 LUDWICZEK Benedikt
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2003 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 8 HAIDACHER Benjamin
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2004 (13)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 9 WAGNER Leonhard
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2003 (15)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 10 GOLLNER Silvano
AUT

NFÖ Weinburg, Niederösterreich
2003 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 11 WIRTH Julian
AUT

OeAV Pongau, Salzburg
2003 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 12 RUNGGATSCHER David
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2004 (13)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 13 KIRCHMAIR Robin
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2004 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 14 GRUBER Yannik
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2003 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 15 VOGGENBERGER Matthias
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2004 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 16 BIACK Jonas
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2004 (13)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 17 LASSNIG Lukas
AUT

NFÖ Brückl, Kärnten
2004 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 18 DUTTER Maximilian
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2004 (13)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 19 OBERASCHER Samuel
AUT

NFÖ Brückl, Kärnten
2003 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 20 AMON Kevin
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2004 (13)