Austria Cup/ÖM Boulder 2019 U14/U16

Ranking 1.1.2019

General Information

Documents

Results

Class Rank Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
A-Cup Klagenfurt A-Cup Neunkirch. A-Cup AlpinM. Points
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 1 AVENDER Sophia
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2007 (11)
37.00
(9)
100.00
(1)
80.00
(2)
217.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 2 BOLIUS Anna
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2007 (11)
16.00
(18)
80.00
(2)
100.00
(1)
196.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 3 RIEGER Marlene
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2006 (12)
65.00
(3)
55.00
(4)
65.00
(3)
185.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 4 VETTORI Elina
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2006 (12)
51.00
(5)
65.00
(3)
43.00
(7)
159.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 4 GRINGL Naima
AUT

NFÖ Bludenz, Vorarlberg
2006 (12)
100.00
(1)
31.00
(11)
28.00
(12)
159.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 6 ALLGÄUER Chiara
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2006 (12)
80.00
(2)
40.00
(8)
120.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 7 PANHOLZER Emma
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2006 (12)
34.00
(10)
51.00
(5)
31.00
(11)
116.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 8 LOSINSKYJ Julia
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2007 (11)
40.00
(8)
47.00
(6)
20.00
(16)
107.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 9 HASELSTEINER Jana
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2006 (12)
26.00
(13)
37.00
(9)
40.00
(8)
103.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 10 RUSCH Anna Katharina
AUT

OeAV Dornbirn, Vorarlberg
2006 (12)
47.00
(6)
14.00
(19)
34.00
(10)
95.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 11 BERGMANN Katharina
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2007 (11)
34.00
(10)
22.00
(15)
37.00
(9)
93.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 12 RAUSCHKA Sarah
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2007 (11)
43.00
(7)
34.00
(10)
14.00
(19)
91.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 13 STEIDL Jana
AUT

OeAV Hohe Munde, Tirol
2006 (12)
55.00
(4)
20.00
(16)
75.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 14 SCALET Valentina
AUT

NFÖ Marchtrenk, Oberösterreich
2007 (11)
18.00
(17)
43.00
(7)
9.00
(22)
70.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 15 SCHWAIGER Ines
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2006 (12)
14.00
(19)
55.00
(4)
69.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 16 ROSENAUER Sarah
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2006 (12)
22.00
(15)
31.00
(11)
14.00
(19)
67.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 17 BENETIK Franziska
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2006 (12)
28.00
(12)
24.00
(14)
7.00
(24)
59.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 18 SCHAFFER Johanna
GER

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2006 (12)
51.00
(5)
51.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 19 WILLY Sina
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2007 (11)
47.00
(6)
47.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 20 GALLISTEL Elisabeth
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2007 (11)
8.00
(23)
18.00
(17)
16.00
(18)
42.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 21 RIEMER Livia
AUT

OeAV Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2006 (12)
5.00
(26)
10.00
(21)
26.00
(13)
41.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 22 KÄFER Emma
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2006 (12)
20.00
(16)
12.00
(20)
8.00
(23)
40.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 23 NAGL Johanna
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2007 (11)
8.00
(23)
26.00
(13)
34.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 24 SCHWAIGER Claire
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2007 (11)
24.00
(14)
8.00
(23)
32.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 25 KRISMER Pia
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2006 (12)
6.00
(25)
24.00
(14)
30.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 26 HLINKA Simona
AUT

NFÖ Vorchdorf, Oberösterreich
2007 (11)
14.00
(19)
10.00
(21)
24.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 27 VRABETZ Tatjana
AUT

NFÖ Neunkirchen, Niederösterreich
2007 (11)
9.00
(22)
7.00
(24)
6.00
(25)
22.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 27 WESELY Flora
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2006 (12)
22.00
(15)
22.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 29 PASECKER Anika
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2006 (12)
10.00
(21)
9.00
(22)
19.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 30 DUFTNER Christina
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2006 (12)
18.00
(17)
18.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 31 HAUSER Ronja
AUT

NFÖ Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2007 (11)
16.00
(18)
16.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 32 KREBS Zoe
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2007 (11)
4.00
(27)
6.00
(25)
10.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 33 HAFNER Kaya
AUT

OeAV Werfen, Salzburg
2007 (11)
5.00
(26)
4.00
(27)
9.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 34 STEVENS Zoe
AUT

OeAV Landeck, Tirol
2007 (11)
5.00
(26)
5.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 35 JANKO Amina
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2007 (11)
4.00
(27)
4.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 36 REITER Jana
AUT

OeAV Wörgl, Tirol
2006 (12)
3.00
(28)
3.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 37 ALTHALER Eva
AUT

OeAV Landeck, Tirol
2007 (11)
2.00
(29)
2.00
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 38 PEETERS Line
BEL

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2007 (11)
1.00
(30)
1.00
8 Schüler männlich - U14 1 GRUBER Raffael
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2006 (12)
80.00
(2)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
280.00
8 Schüler männlich - U14 2 SCHRITTWIESER Julian
AUT

NFÖ Mürzzuschlag, Steiermark
2007 (11)
100.00
(1)
55.00
(4)
65.00
(3)
220.00
8 Schüler männlich - U14 3 UŽNIK Timo
AUT

SV St. Johann i.R., Kärnten
2006 (12)
65.00
(3)
80.00
(2)
55.00
(4)
200.00
8 Schüler männlich - U14 3 OSEGHE Owen
AUT

OeAV Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2006 (12)
55.00
(4)
65.00
(3)
80.00
(2)
200.00
8 Schüler männlich - U14 5 WINKLER David
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2006 (12)
26.00
(13)
51.00
(5)
43.00
(7)
120.00
8 Schüler männlich - U14 6 KANITSCH Nico
AUT

OeAV Wolfsberg, Kärnten
2007 (11)
51.00
(5)
28.00
(12)
31.00
(11)
110.00
8 Schüler männlich - U14 7 HERZOG Martin
AUT

ÖTK Maria Alm, Salzburg
2006 (12)
20.00
(16)
47.00
(6)
34.00
(10)
101.00
8 Schüler männlich - U14 8 ÖCKHER Paul
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2007 (11)
34.00
(10)
24.00
(14)
40.00
(8)
98.00
8 Schüler männlich - U14 9 AUERSPERG Ilja
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2006 (12)
47.00
(6)
47.00
(6)
94.00
8 Schüler männlich - U14 9 STEINER Paul
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2007 (11)
28.00
(12)
40.00
(8)
26.00
(13)
94.00
8 Schüler männlich - U14 11 LEITNER Erik
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2006 (12)
37.00
(9)
43.00
(7)
6.00
(25)
86.00
8 Schüler männlich - U14 12 JÄGER Natanael
AUT

OeAV Egg, Vorarlberg
2007 (11)
40.00
(8)
20.00
(16)
18.00
(17)
78.00
8 Schüler männlich - U14 13 OLLINGER WUNSCH Samuel
AUT

SSV Marswiese, Wien
2006 (12)
31.00
(11)
31.00
(11)
62.00
8 Schüler männlich - U14 14 REISCHMANN Noah
AUT

OeAV Dornbirn, Vorarlberg
2007 (11)
24.00
(14)
26.00
(13)
9.00
(22)
59.00
8 Schüler männlich - U14 14 KADAS Maxim
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2006 (12)
22.00
(15)
37.00
(9)
59.00
8 Schüler männlich - U14 16 JAMNIG Simon
AUT

OeAV Linz, Oberösterreich
2006 (12)
18.00
(17)
34.00
(10)
52.00
8 Schüler männlich - U14 17 HOJA Leon
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2007 (11)
43.00
(7)
8.00
(23)
51.00
8 Schüler männlich - U14 17 SUMMERER Andreas
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2007 (11)
51.00
(5)
51.00
8 Schüler männlich - U14 19 SPENGER Stefan
AUT

NFÖ Neunkirchen, Niederösterreich
2006 (12)
9.00
(22)
22.00
(15)
12.00
(20)
43.00
8 Schüler männlich - U14 20 HÄUSLER Dominik
AUT

OeAV Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2007 (11)
14.00
(19)
24.00
(14)
38.00
8 Schüler männlich - U14 21 BAUHOFER Marco
AUT

OeAV Wörgl, Tirol
2007 (11)
37.00
(9)
37.00
8 Schüler männlich - U14 22 JANKO Moritz
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2007 (11)
14.00
(19)
18.00
(17)
32.00
8 Schüler männlich - U14 23 WEICHSELBERGER Elias
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2006 (12)
12.00
(20)
16.00
(18)
28.00
8 Schüler männlich - U14 23 WEBHOFER Valentin
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2007 (11)
28.00
(12)
28.00
8 Schüler männlich - U14 25 GOLLER Moritz
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2007 (11)
22.00
(15)
22.00
8 Schüler männlich - U14 26 WÖRLE Paul
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2007 (11)
20.00
(16)
20.00
8 Schüler männlich - U14 27 LAURE Florian
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2006 (12)
16.00
(18)
16.00
8 Schüler männlich - U14 27 GASSER Kilian
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2006 (12)
16.00
(18)
16.00
8 Schüler männlich - U14 29 NEURURER Martin
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2006 (12)
14.00
(19)
14.00
8 Schüler männlich - U14 30 SCHIFFELBEIN Lucas
AUT

NFÖ Brückl, Kärnten
2006 (12)
10.00
(21)
10.00
8 Schüler männlich - U14 30 WINDISCHER Lukas
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2007 (11)
10.00
(21)
10.00
8 Schüler männlich - U14 32 PEIßL Lorenz
AUT

NFÖ Brückl, Kärnten
2007 (11)
8.00
(23)
8.00
8 Schüler männlich - U14 33 BERGMANN Alexander
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2007 (11)
7.00
(24)
7.00
8 Schüler männlich - U14 34 AUßERLECHNER Florian
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2007 (11)
5.00
(26)
5.00
8 Schüler männlich - U14 34 PICKER Paul
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2007 (11)
5.00
(26)
5.00
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 1 SCHRITTWIESER Lena
AUT

NFÖ Mürzzuschlag, Steiermark
2005 (13)
65.00
(3)
100.00
(1)
51.00
(5)
216.00
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 2 KEMPF Lea
AUT

OeAV Egg, Vorarlberg
2004 (14)
100.00
(1)
34.00
(10)
80.00
(2)
214.00
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 3 FRANKEN Ariane
GER

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2005 (13)
80.00
(2)
51.00
(5)
65.00
(3)
196.00
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 4 BREUSS Lena
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2004 (14)
47.00
(6)
80.00
(2)
40.00
(8)
167.00
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 5 WARENSKI Emilia
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2004 (14)
51.00
(5)
65.00
(3)
47.00
(6)
163.00
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 6 TABERNIG Emma
AUT

OeAV Bludenz, Vorarlberg
2004 (14)
31.00
(11)
31.00
(11)
100.00
(1)
162.00
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 7 KOMPEIN Magdalena
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2005 (13)
55.00
(4)
47.00
(6)
55.00
(4)
157.00
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 8 KESSLER Sophie
AUT

NFÖ Pucking, Oberösterreich
2004 (14)
43.00
(7)
55.00
(4)
43.00
(7)
141.00
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 9 HAUNSTEIN Lea
AUT

NFÖ Marchtrenk, Oberösterreich
2004 (14)
26.00
(13)
37.00
(9)
37.00
(9)
100.00
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 10 BEREUTER Valeria
AUT

OeAV Egg, Vorarlberg
2005 (13)
18.00
(17)
40.00
(8)
28.00
(12)
86.00
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 11 VIDIC Phibie
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2005 (13)
40.00
(8)
43.00
(7)
83.00
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 12 KROPFITSCH Sara Maria
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2005 (13)
37.00
(9)
26.00
(13)
12.00
(20)
75.00
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 13 UMSCHADEN Sophie
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2005 (13)
20.00
(16)
14.00
(19)
34.00
(10)
68.00
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 14 STÖCKL Annika
AUT

OeAV Salzburg, Salzburg
2005 (13)
12.00
(20)
28.00
(12)
22.00
(15)
62.00
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 15 LOSINSKYJ Lena
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2004 (14)
34.00
(10)
24.00
(14)
58.00
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 15 KLAUNZER Maya
AUT

OeAV Lienz, Tirol
2004 (14)
24.00
(14)
20.00
(16)
14.00
(19)
58.00
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 17 GROßSCHARTNER Valentina
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2004 (14)
16.00
(18)
10.00
(21)
24.00
(14)
50.00
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 18 PARTINGER Jessica
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2005 (13)
14.00
(19)
9.00
(22)
26.00
(13)
49.00
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 19 BERGER Ines
AUT

OeAV Tauernkraxxla, Salzburg
2004 (14)
28.00
(12)
18.00
(17)
46.00
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 20 STOCKER Julia
AUT

OeAV Wolfsberg, Kärnten
2005 (13)
8.00
(23)
12.00
(20)
16.00
(18)
36.00
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 21 SCHÖPFER Marie
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2005 (13)
31.00
(11)
31.00
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 22 LACKNER Lena
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2005 (13)
6.00
(25)
22.00
(15)
28.00
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 22 FIEGER Helena
AUT

OeAV Wolfsberg, Kärnten
2005 (13)
8.00
(23)
20.00
(16)
28.00
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 24 STOLL Lilli
AUT

SK Boulderbar, Wien
2004 (14)
10.00
(21)
16.00
(18)
26.00
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 25 WENDT Joelina
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2004 (14)
22.00
(15)
22.00
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 26 MUTH Leonie
GER

OeAV Dornbirn, Vorarlberg
2004 (14)
18.00
(17)
18.00
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 27 HÄUSLER Carolina
AUT

OeAV Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2005 (13)
7.00
(24)
10.00
(21)
17.00
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 28 DORWEKINGER Lisa
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2004 (14)
7.00
(24)
9.00
(22)
16.00
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 29 LENZ Franziska
AUT

OeAV Wolfsberg, Kärnten
2005 (13)
5.00
(26)
6.00
(25)
11.00
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 30 JONKE Ronja
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2004 (14)
9.00
(22)
9.00
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 31 KREBS Janine
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2005 (13)
3.00
(28)
3.00
(28)
6.00
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 32 LURF Isabella
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2005 (13)
5.00
(26)
5.00
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 33 AUER Lea
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2005 (13)
4.00
(27)
4.00
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 33 SIEDER Novalie
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2004 (14)
4.00
(27)
4.00
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 1 KIRCHMAIR Robin
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2004 (14)
80.00
(2)
80.00
(2)
100.00
(1)
260.00
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 2 ZINSLER David
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2004 (14)
100.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
200.00
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 3 WIMMER Julian
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2005 (13)
65.00
(3)
55.00
(4)
65.00
(3)
185.00
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 4 RUNGGATSCHER David
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2004 (14)
51.00
(5)
65.00
(3)
55.00
(4)
171.00
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 5 TEUFEL Emil
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2005 (13)
55.00
(4)
34.00
(10)
34.00
(10)
123.00
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 5 BIACK Jonas
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2004 (14)
43.00
(7)
80.00
(2)
123.00
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 7 KOGLER Manuel
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2005 (13)
34.00
(10)
40.00
(8)
40.00
(8)
114.00
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 8 BERZE Matthäus
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2005 (13)
40.00
(8)
31.00
(11)
37.00
(9)
108.00
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 9 AMON Kevin
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2004 (14)
31.00
(11)
37.00
(9)
31.00
(11)
99.00
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 10 SAGER Lukas
AUT

OeAV Liesing-Perchtoldsdorf, Niederösterreich
2005 (13)
47.00
(6)
51.00
(5)
98.00
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 11 TSCHISCHE Simon
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2005 (13)
26.00
(13)
20.00
(16)
28.00
(12)
74.00
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 12 LANG Xaver
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2004 (14)
24.00
(14)
24.00
(14)
24.00
(14)
72.00
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 13 GRUBER Luis
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2005 (13)
28.00
(12)
43.00
(7)
71.00
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 14 BARTL Robin
AUT

NFÖ Bad Ischl, Oberösterreich
2005 (13)
22.00
(15)
47.00
(6)
69.00
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 14 DUTTER Maximilian
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2004 (14)
18.00
(17)
51.00
(5)
69.00
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 16 VOGGENBERGER Matthias
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2004 (14)
10.00
(21)
22.00
(15)
26.00
(13)
58.00
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 17 HAIDER Paul
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2005 (13)
47.00
(6)
47.00
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 18 HOFMANN Lucas
AUT

SK Boulderbar, Wien
2004 (14)
43.00
(7)
43.00
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 19 MADER Felix
AUT

NFÖ Villach, Kärnten
2005 (13)
14.00
(19)
28.00
(12)
42.00
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 20 KRENDELSBERGER Moritz
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2005 (13)
37.00
(9)
37.00
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 21 BACHER Clemens
AUT

OeAV Straßwalchen, Salzburg
2005 (13)
16.00
(18)
20.00
(16)
36.00
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 22 DÜR Valentin
AUT

OeAV Egg, Vorarlberg
2005 (13)
26.00
(13)
26.00
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 23 KREMMINGER Markus
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2005 (13)
22.00
(15)
22.00
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 24 HALASZ Marcus
AUT

OeAV Liezen, Steiermark
2005 (13)
20.00
(16)
20.00
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 25 RINGHOFER Aaron
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2004 (14)
18.00
(17)
18.00
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 26 WINKLER Daniel
AUT

OeAV Kitzbühel, Tirol
2005 (13)
16.00
(18)
16.00
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 27 LACKNER Jonas
AUT

OeAV Kitzbühel, Tirol
2005 (13)
12.00
(20)
12.00
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 28 LASSNIG Lukas
AUT

NFÖ Brückl, Kärnten
2004 (14)
9.00
(22)
9.00