ÖM (L) Gaflenz U12 m/w

Lead 18.5.2019 Kletterhalle 6a Gaflenz
Registration closed
Registrations
Class Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 BENETIK Magdalena
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2008 (11)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 BILDSTEIN Julia
AUT

OeAV Bludenz, Vorarlberg
2008 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 DEUBLER Anika
AUT

WKV Alpenalpin WallStars, Oberösterreich
2008 (11)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 FEICHTENSCHLAGER Jana
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2008 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 GEISWINKLER Flora
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2008 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 GRUNDBICHLER Anna
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2008 (11)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 HABERFEHLNER Eria
AUT

OeAV St. Peter/Au, Niederösterreich
2008 (11)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 HINTEREGGER Marie
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2009 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 HÜLBER Anna
AUT

SSV Marswiese, Wien
2009 (9)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 KANDOLF Anna
AUT

OeAV Liezen, Steiermark
2008 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 KAPPACHER Lea Catharina
AUT

OeAV Pongau, Salzburg
2008 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 KARISCH Helena
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2009 (9)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 KATHREIN Mira
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2008 (11)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 KRENDLESBERGER Smilla
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2009 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 KREUZBERGER Sophie
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2009 (9)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 KREYER Katharina
AUT

OeAV Bludenz, Vorarlberg
2008 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 KRONDORFER Flora
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2009 (9)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 OBLASSER Flora
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2008 (11)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 PARTINGER Milena
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2009 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 RAUTER Jakoba
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2009 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 REISCHMANN Ella
AUT

OeAV Dornbirn, Vorarlberg
2009 (9)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 RUSCH Eva-Marie
AUT

OeAV Dornbirn, Vorarlberg
2008 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 SCALET Livia
AUT

NFÖ Marchtrenk, Oberösterreich
2009 (9)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 SCHWINGENSCHLÖGL Daniela
AUT

OeAV St. Peter/Au, Niederösterreich
2008 (11)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 SCHWINGENSCHLÖGL Franziska
AUT

OeAV St. Peter/Au, Niederösterreich
2008 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 SPITALER Kirstin
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2008 (11)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 WENGER Marlene
AUT

OeAV St. Peter/Au, Niederösterreich
2009 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 WIMMER Anja
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2008 (11)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 WINKLER Elise
AUT

OeAV Bludenz, Vorarlberg
2008 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 WINKLER Emely
AUT

OeAV Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2008 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 WINKLER Zoe
AUT

OeAV Bludenz, Vorarlberg
2008 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 ZAUNER Marie
AUT

OeAV Grieskirchen, Oberösterreich
2009 (9)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 ALFANZ Philipp
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2008 (11)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 BADER Jonas
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2008 (11)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 BRAUNREITER Jaromir
AUT

SSV Marswiese, Wien
2008 (11)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 BREITENEDER Florian
AUT

OeAV Linz, Oberösterreich
2008 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 FINA Asher
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2008 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 FRICKE Bruno
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2009 (9)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 GEIGER Jonathan
AUT

OeAV Dornbirn, Vorarlberg
2009 (9)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 GRÖßWANG Jakob
AUT

WKV Alpenalpin WallStars, Oberösterreich
2008 (11)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 GRUBER Jonathan
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2009 (9)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 HAID Paul
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2008 (11)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 JANKA Moritz
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2008 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 KATHAN Adrian
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2009 (9)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 KATHAN Matthäus
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2008 (11)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 KÖBERL Johannes
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2009 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 KÖFLER Valentin
AUT

OeAV Umhausen, Tirol
2008 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 LEITNER Christian
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2009 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 MADER Tobias
AUT

NFÖ Villach, Kärnten
2008 (11)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 MÜLLER-DOBLIES Jonas
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2008 (11)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 NAHLIK Nico
AUT

OeAV Salzburg, Salzburg
2009 (9)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 NARR Alexander
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2009 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 PICHLER Yannis
AUT

SSV Marswiese, Wien
2009 (9)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 PÖCHLAUER Tim Aurel
AUT

NFÖ Steyr, Oberösterreich
2009 (9)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 PRINZ-ALVES Noah
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2009 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 RAMPL Mateo
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2008 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 ROOB Lionel
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2008 (11)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 SCHNUGG Felix
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2008 (11)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 SCHÖNACHER Aaron
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2008 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 SCHWETZ Jannis
AUT

NFÖ Lenzing, Oberösterreich
2008 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 STEPAN Konstantin
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2009 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 STIEBLEHNER Andreas
AUT

OeAV St. Peter/Au, Niederösterreich
2008 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 STÖCKL Laurenz
AUT

OeAV Salzburg, Salzburg
2008 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 TAUBER Simon
AUT

OeAV Krems, Niederösterreich
2009 (9)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 TEUFEL Peter
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2008 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 TOFERER Thomas
AUT

NFÖ Pucking, Oberösterreich
2008 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 TRIVISONNE Elias
AUT

OeAV Edelweiss, Wien
2008 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 UNTERBERGER Elias
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2008 (11)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 WAGNER Maximilian
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2008 (11)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 WESELY Finn
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2008 (11)
Results
Class Rank Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
Qualification Semi-Final Final
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 1 OBLASSER Flora
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2008 (11)
Top Top Top
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 2 WIMMER Anja
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2008 (11)
Top 40+ Top
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 3 RUSCH Eva-Marie
AUT

OeAV Dornbirn, Vorarlberg
2008 (10)
Top 38+ 41
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 4 GEISWINKLER Flora
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2008 (10)
Top 40+ 37+
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 5 GRUNDBICHLER Anna
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2008 (11)
Top 38+ 37+
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 5 PARTINGER Milena
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2009 (10)
Top 38+ 37+
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 7 KATHREIN Mira
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2008 (11)
Top 38+ 34
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 8 KREYER Katharina
AUT

OeAV Bludenz, Vorarlberg
2008 (10)
33+ 38+ 32+
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 9 DEUBLER Anika
AUT

WKV Alpenalpin WallStars, Oberösterreich
2008 (11)
Top 38
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 10 BENETIK Magdalena
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2008 (11)
Top 36+
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 11 BILDSTEIN Julia
AUT

OeAV Bludenz, Vorarlberg
2008 (10)
36+ 36+
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 12 WINKLER Emely
AUT

OeAV Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2008 (10)
36+ 35
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 13 KAPPACHER Lea Catharina
AUT

OeAV Pongau, Salzburg
2008 (10)
Top 33+
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 14 WINKLER Zoe
AUT

OeAV Bludenz, Vorarlberg
2008 (10)
36+ 31+
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 15 FEICHTENSCHLAGER Jana
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2008 (10)
36+ 31
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 16 KANDOLF Anna
AUT

OeAV Liezen, Steiermark
2008 (10)
17+ 31
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 17 WINKLER Elise
AUT

OeAV Bludenz, Vorarlberg
2008 (10)
35+
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 18 SPITALER Kirstin
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2008 (11)
33+
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 19 KREUZBERGER Sophie
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2009 (9)
33+
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 20 RAUTER Jakoba
AUT

NFÖ Axams, Tirol
2009 (10)
15
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 21 ZAUNER Marie
AUT

OeAV Grieskirchen, Oberösterreich
2009 (9)
15+
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 22 SCHWINGENSCHLÖGL Daniela
AUT

OeAV St. Peter/Au, Niederösterreich
2008 (11)
21+
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 23 KRONDORFER Flora
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2009 (9)
15+
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 24 KARISCH Helena
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2009 (9)
17+
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 25 REISCHMANN Ella
AUT

OeAV Dornbirn, Vorarlberg
2009 (9)
15+
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 26 SCHWINGENSCHLÖGL Franziska
AUT

OeAV St. Peter/Au, Niederösterreich
2008 (10)
14+
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 27 HINTEREGGER Marie
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2009 (10)
18
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 28 KRENDLESBERGER Smilla
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2009 (10)
14+
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 29 WENGER Marlene
AUT

OeAV St. Peter/Au, Niederösterreich
2009 (10)
14+
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 30 HABERFEHLNER Eria
AUT

OeAV St. Peter/Au, Niederösterreich
2008 (11)
7+
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 31 SCALET Livia
AUT

NFÖ Marchtrenk, Oberösterreich
2009 (9)
14+
6 Kinder männlich - U12 1 BADER Jonas
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2008 (11)
Top 50+ Top
6 Kinder männlich - U12 2 LEITNER Christian
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2009 (10)
Top 49+ Top
6 Kinder männlich - U12 3 MÜLLER-DOBLIES Jonas
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2008 (11)
Top 38+ Top
6 Kinder männlich - U12 4 SCHNUGG Felix
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2008 (11)
Top 43 46+
6 Kinder männlich - U12 5 BREITENEDER Florian
AUT

OeAV Linz, Oberösterreich
2008 (10)
Top 38+ 45+
6 Kinder männlich - U12 6 KATHAN Matthäus
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2008 (11)
Top 44+ 39+
6 Kinder männlich - U12 7 SCHÖNACHER Aaron
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2008 (10)
Top 38+ 38+
6 Kinder männlich - U12 8 TEUFEL Peter
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2008 (10)
36+ 40+ 38
6 Kinder männlich - U12 9 PÖCHLAUER Tim Aurel
AUT

NFÖ Steyr, Oberösterreich
2009 (9)
Top 49+ 37+
6 Kinder männlich - U12 10 UNTERBERGER Elias
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2008 (11)
Top 38+ 37+
6 Kinder männlich - U12 11 HAID Paul
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2008 (11)
Top 40+ 35
6 Kinder männlich - U12 12 TAUBER Simon
AUT

OeAV Krems, Niederösterreich
2009 (9)
Top 38+
6 Kinder männlich - U12 13 NARR Alexander
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2009 (10)
Top 38
6 Kinder männlich - U12 13 SCHWETZ Jannis
AUT

NFÖ Lenzing, Oberösterreich
2008 (10)
Top 38
6 Kinder männlich - U12 15 ROOB Lionel
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2008 (11)
36+ 38
6 Kinder männlich - U12 16 RAMPL Mateo
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2008 (10)
Top 38
6 Kinder männlich - U12 17 KATHAN Adrian
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2009 (9)
Top
6 Kinder männlich - U12 17 STÖCKL Laurenz
AUT

OeAV Salzburg, Salzburg
2008 (10)
Top
6 Kinder männlich - U12 19 KÖFLER Valentin
AUT

OeAV Umhausen, Tirol
2008 (10)
36+
6 Kinder männlich - U12 20 GRÖßWANG Jakob
AUT

WKV Alpenalpin WallStars, Oberösterreich
2008 (11)
33+
6 Kinder männlich - U12 21 KÖBERL Johannes
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2009 (10)
36+
6 Kinder männlich - U12 22 GEIGER Jonathan
AUT

OeAV Dornbirn, Vorarlberg
2009 (9)
36+
6 Kinder männlich - U12 23 MADER Tobias
AUT

NFÖ Villach, Kärnten
2008 (11)
36+
6 Kinder männlich - U12 24 FINA Asher
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2008 (10)
15
6 Kinder männlich - U12 25 WAGNER Maximilian
AUT

NFÖ Neunkirchen, Niederösterreich
2008 (11)
36+
6 Kinder männlich - U12 26 TOFERER Thomas
AUT

NFÖ Pucking, Oberösterreich
2008 (10)
32
6 Kinder männlich - U12 27 JANKA Moritz
AUT

SSV Marswiese, Wien
2008 (10)
34
6 Kinder männlich - U12 28 FRICKE Bruno
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2009 (9)
35+
6 Kinder männlich - U12 29 BRAUNREITER Jaromir
AUT

SSV Marswiese, Wien
2008 (11)
35+
6 Kinder männlich - U12 30 WESELY Finn
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2008 (11)
35+
6 Kinder männlich - U12 31 ALFANZ Philipp
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2008 (11)
20+
6 Kinder männlich - U12 32 STEPAN Konstantin
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2009 (10)
25+
6 Kinder männlich - U12 33 NAHLIK Nico
AUT

OeAV Salzburg, Salzburg
2009 (9)
30+
6 Kinder männlich - U12 34 GRUBER Jonathan
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2009 (9)
15+
6 Kinder männlich - U12 35 TRIVISONNE Elias
AUT

2008 (10)
25
6 Kinder männlich - U12 36 STIEBLEHNER Andreas
AUT

OeAV St. Peter/Au, Niederösterreich
2008 (10)
25+
6 Kinder männlich - U12 37 PICHLER Yannis
AUT

SSV Marswiese, Wien
2009 (9)
15
6 Kinder männlich - U12 38 PRINZ-ALVES Noah
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2009 (10)
14+