Kletterkombi Kletterhalle Marswiese (Combined)

Combined 1.7.2023

General Information

Registration closed

Results

Class Rank Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
Kletterkombi Bouldern Kletterkombi Lead Kletterkombi Speed Points
1 U10 Weiblich 1 GRUBER Sarah
AUT

NFÖ Pucking, Oberösterreich
2014 (9)
100.00
(1)
75.00
(1)
65.00
(3)
240.00
1 U10 Weiblich 1 BOBIŠOVÁ Juliana
SVK

2014 (9)
65.00
(3)
75.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
240.00
1 U10 Weiblich 3 ZEMANN Viktoria
AUT

SSV Marswiese, Wien
2014 (8)
80.00
(2)
75.00
(1)
80.00
(2)
235.00
1 U10 Weiblich 4 MAIER Laura
AUT

NFÖ Pucking, Oberösterreich
2015 (7)
55.00
(4)
75.00
(1)
51.00
(5)
181.00
1 U10 Weiblich 5 HOMANN Ilvie
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2016 (6)
51.00
(5)
45.00
(6)
55.00
(4)
151.00
1 U10 Weiblich 6 STEINDL Lea
AUT

NFÖ Pucking, Oberösterreich
2016 (6)
47.00
(6)
51.00
(5)
43.00
(7)
141.00
1 U10 Weiblich 7 BRANDSTETTER Miriam
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2016 (7)
43.00
(7)
45.00
(6)
47.00
(6)
135.00
2 U12 Weiblich 1 DAUTOVIC Anna
AUT

NFÖ Pucking, Oberösterreich
2012 (11)
80.00
(2)
75.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
255.00
2 U12 Weiblich 2 STEINDL Elisa
AUT

NFÖ Pucking, Oberösterreich
2013 (10)
100.00
(1)
75.00
(1)
65.00
(3)
240.00
2 U12 Weiblich 3 EDTHOFER Mira
AUT

SSV Marswiese, Wien
2012 (11)
65.00
(3)
75.00
(1)
80.00
(2)
220.00
2 U12 Weiblich 4 NEUMAYR Johanna
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2013 (9)
43.00
(7)
75.00
(1)
37.00
(9)
155.00
2 U12 Weiblich 5 ERLINGER Lea
AUT

2013 (10)
47.00
(6)
51.00
(5)
55.00
(4)
153.00
2 U12 Weiblich 6 WINKLHOFER Svea
AUT

SK Boulderbar, Wien
2012 (10)
51.00
(5)
47.00
(6)
51.00
(5)
149.00
2 U12 Weiblich 7 RUDIGIER Marlene
AUT

NFÖ Penzing, Wien
2012 (10)
55.00
(4)
40.00
(8)
47.00
(6)
142.00
2 U12 Weiblich 8 ZANGENFEIND Elsa
AUT

SSV Marswiese, Wien
2013 (10)
37.00
(9)
43.00
(7)
43.00
(7)
123.00
2 U12 Weiblich 9 BARTH Marie
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2013 (9)
40.00
(8)
37.00
(9)
40.00
(8)
117.00
3 U14 Weiblich 1 HERRGESELL Isabella
AUT

SSV Marswiese, Wien
2011 (12)
80.00
(2)
82.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
262.00
3 U14 Weiblich 1 BRANDSTETTER Annika
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2010 (13)
100.00
(1)
82.00
(1)
80.00
(2)
262.00
3 U14 Weiblich 3 FICHTE Leonie
AUT

SSV Marswiese, Wien
2011 (11)
65.00
(3)
82.00
(1)
47.00
(6)
194.00
3 U14 Weiblich 4 ZANGENFEIND Rosa
AUT

SSV Marswiese, Wien
2010 (12)
51.00
(5)
53.00
(4)
65.00
(3)
169.00
3 U14 Weiblich 5 SCHILDBERGER Lena
AUT

SSV Marswiese, Wien
2011 (12)
55.00
(4)
53.00
(4)
40.00
(8)
148.00
3 U14 Weiblich 6 HASLHOFER Rea
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2010 (13)
43.00
(7)
34.00
(10)
55.00
(4)
132.00
3 U14 Weiblich 7 DERINGER Emma
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2010 (12)
40.00
(8)
43.00
(7)
37.00
(9)
120.00
3 U14 Weiblich 8 BUCHHAMMER Laura
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2010 (13)
34.00
(10)
47.00
(6)
34.00
(10)
115.00
3 U14 Weiblich 8 SCHAUER Mona
AUT

SSV Marswiese, Wien
2011 (12)
47.00
(6)
40.00
(8)
28.00
(12)
115.00
3 U14 Weiblich 10 HAMMERMÜLLER Sophia
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2010 (12)
31.00
(11)
26.00
(13)
51.00
(5)
108.00
3 U14 Weiblich 11 KARTUSCH Emilia
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2011 (11)
26.00
(13)
31.00
(11)
43.00
(7)
100.00
3 U14 Weiblich 11 HAIDINGER Marlene
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2010 (13)
37.00
(9)
37.00
(9)
26.00
(13)
100.00
3 U14 Weiblich 13 FREESE Julia
AUT

SSV Marswiese, Wien
2011 (11)
28.00
(12)
28.00
(12)
31.00
(11)
87.00
4 U10 Männlich 1 MITTERLEHNER Finley
AUT

OeAV Linz OG Bad Zell, Oberösterreich
2014 (8)
65.00
(3)
75.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
240.00
4 U10 Männlich 2 ZWIRCHMAYR Oskar Fridolin
AUT

2015 (8)
100.00
(1)
51.00
(5)
55.00
(4)
206.00
4 U10 Männlich 3 GRUBITS Dusan
HUN

Gerecse
2015 (7)
80.00
(2)
75.00
(1)
47.00
(6)
202.00
4 U10 Männlich 4 CSERMAK Arthur
AUT

2014 (9)
43.00
(7)
75.00
(1)
65.00
(3)
183.00
4 U10 Männlich 5 GRUBITS Milan
HUN

Gerecse
2015 (7)
51.00
(5)
75.00
(1)
51.00
(5)
177.00
4 U10 Männlich 6 DOMIG Nathan
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2014 (8)
34.00
(10)
34.00
(10)
80.00
(2)
148.00
4 U10 Männlich 7 STEININGER Levi
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2016 (7)
55.00
(4)
47.00
(6)
40.00
(8)
142.00
4 U10 Männlich 8 STEINHAMMER Oskar
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2015 (8)
47.00
(6)
40.00
(8)
34.00
(10)
121.00
4 U10 Männlich 9 OPITZ Benjamin
AUT

NFÖ Penzing, Wien
2016 (6)
40.00
(8)
43.00
(7)
37.00
(9)
120.00
4 U10 Männlich 10 MITTERLEHNER Maximilian
AUT

OeAV Linz OG Bad Zell, Oberösterreich
2016 (7)
37.00
(9)
37.00
(9)
43.00
(7)
117.00
5 U12 Männlich 1 REITER-STEINER Wilhelm
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2012 (11)
100.00
(1)
90.00
(1)
100.00
(1)
290.00
5 U12 Männlich 2 STURTZEL Yuri
AUT

SSV Marswiese, Wien
2012 (10)
80.00
(2)
60.00
(3)
80.00
(2)
220.00
5 U12 Männlich 2 ZELLINGER Aimé
AUT

SK Boulderbar, Wien
2012 (10)
65.00
(3)
90.00
(1)
65.00
(3)
220.00
5 U12 Männlich 4 STEINHAMMER Arthur
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2013 (9)
51.00
(5)
60.00
(3)
51.00
(5)
162.00
5 U12 Männlich 5 OPITZ Felix
AUT

NFÖ Penzing, Wien
2012 (10)
55.00
(4)
51.00
(5)
55.00
(4)
161.00
6 U14 Männlich 1 FASCH Felician
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2011 (11)
100.00
(1)
82.00
(1)
55.00
(4)
237.00
6 U14 Männlich 2 CSERMAK Theo
AUT

OeAV Edelweiss, Wien
2010 (12)
65.00
(3)
49.00
(5)
100.00
(1)
214.00
6 U14 Männlich 3 PICHLER Julian
AUT

SSV Marswiese, Wien
2011 (11)
80.00
(2)
49.00
(5)
80.00
(2)
209.00
6 U14 Männlich 4 PITTERMANN Noam
AUT

SSV Marswiese, Wien
2010 (13)
51.00
(5)
82.00
(1)
65.00
(3)
198.00
6 U14 Männlich 5 RUDIGIER Paul
AUT

NFÖ Penzing, Wien
2010 (13)
47.00
(6)
82.00
(1)
47.00
(6)
176.00
6 U14 Männlich 6 FASCH Matteo
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2011 (11)
55.00
(4)
55.00
(4)
51.00
(5)
161.00