Tirolcup Vorstieg Wörgl

Lead 23.3.2019 Wörgl
Registration closed

Registrations

Class Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
1 SMini weiblich - U8 ELLINGER Lilly
AUT

NFÖ Axams, Tirol
2012 (7)
1 SMini weiblich - U8 HASELWANTER Julia
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2012 (6)
2 SMini männlich - U8 HECHENBLAIKNER Ben
AUT

OeAV Wörgl, Tirol
2012 (7)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 ALBER Martha
AUT

OeAV Landeck, Tirol
2010 (8)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 BERGMANN Alina
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2010 (9)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 EHRHART Anna
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2010 (8)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 ELMOHANDES Maya
AUT

OeAV Wörgl, Tirol
2011 (7)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 GOßNER Victoria
AUT

OeAV Wörgl, Tirol
2010 (8)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 GRACH Mira
AUT

OeAV Hohe Munde, Tirol
2010 (8)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 GRAF Ella
AUT

OeAV Zillertal, Tirol
2011 (7)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 GSTREIN Agnes
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2011 (7)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 HAGER Lilly
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2011 (7)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 HAID Luisa
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2010 (9)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 HASELWANTER Lara
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2010 (9)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 HEEL Johanna
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2010 (8)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 KIRCHLER Celina
AUT

OeAV Landeck, Tirol
2010 (8)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 MAYR Antonia
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2010 (8)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 MLEKUSCH Anna
SVK

2011 (8)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 OBLASSER Viola
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2010 (8)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 SCHERNTHANER Hannah
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2011 (7)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 SIMON Gréta
GER

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2010 (8)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 STOCKER Lina
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2010 (8)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 STOCKER Lorena
AUT

OeAV Wörgl, Tirol
2011 (7)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 ZAUBZER Maja
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2010 (9)
4 Mini männlich - U10 BRANDSTÄTTER Felix
AUT

OeAV Wattens, Tirol
2010 (8)
4 Mini männlich - U10 BRUCKER Simon
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2011 (8)
4 Mini männlich - U10 FALBESONER Henri
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2010 (8)
4 Mini männlich - U10 GLARCHER Daniel
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2010 (8)
4 Mini männlich - U10 JENNEWEIN Leo
AUT

OeAV Landeck, Tirol
2011 (7)
4 Mini männlich - U10 JOCKSCH Richard
GER

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2011 (7)
4 Mini männlich - U10 MAYER-TOLLINGER Felix
GER

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2010 (8)
4 Mini männlich - U10 OLAVIDE BREJLA Raoul
AUT

OeAV Wörgl, Tirol
2010 (8)
4 Mini männlich - U10 RUETZ Laurin
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2010 (8)
4 Mini männlich - U10 SCHWARZENAUER Matheo
AUT

OeAV Kitzbühel, Tirol
2010 (8)
4 Mini männlich - U10 STROBL Lukas
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2011 (8)
4 Mini männlich - U10 UNTERBERGER Jakob
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2010 (8)
4 Mini männlich - U10 WESELY Ben
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2010 (8)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 AUER Lena
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2008 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 AUßERLECHNER Laura
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2008 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 BERGMANN Katharina
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2009 (9)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 BRUGGER Kaja
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2009 (9)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 DICK Ilvy
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2009 (9)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 ELLINGER Ronja
AUT

NFÖ Axams, Tirol
2009 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 FEICHTENSCHLAGER Jana
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2008 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 GANDLER Lena
AUT

OeAV Landeck, Tirol
2008 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 GASSER Sabrina
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2009 (9)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 GEISWINKLER Flora
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2008 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 JELLER Jasmin
AUT

OeAV Hohe Munde, Tirol
2008 (11)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 KATHREIN Mira
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2008 (11)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 KLUIBENSCHÄDL Sophia
AUT

OeAV Hohe Munde, Tirol
2008 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 MAILÄNDER Marie-Sophie
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2009 (9)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 MAIR Martha
AUT

NFÖ Axams, Tirol
2009 (9)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 MALKUS Leona
GER

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2009 (9)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 MOSER Leona
AUT

NFÖ Axams, Tirol
2009 (9)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 OBLASSER Flora
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2008 (11)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 PARTINGER Milena
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2009 (9)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 RAUTER Jakoba
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2009 (9)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 REINER Majvi
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2009 (9)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 VETTORI Miria
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2009 (9)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 BADER Jonas
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2008 (11)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 BRANDSTÄTTER Jan
AUT

OeAV Wattens, Tirol
2008 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 BRUCKER Matthias
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2009 (9)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 HAID Paul
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2008 (11)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 HASELSBERGER Luis
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2009 (9)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 HASELSBERGER Matteo
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2009 (9)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 HECHENBLAIKNER Adrian
AUT

OeAV Wörgl, Tirol
2009 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 KÖFLER Valentin
AUT

OeAV Umhausen, Tirol
2008 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 NARR Alexander
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2009 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 PETROVIC Andrej
AUT

OeAV Landeck, Tirol
2008 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 PFANDLER Peter
AUT

OeAV Hohe Munde, Tirol
2009 (9)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 RAMPL Mateo
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2008 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 SCHAUER Moritz
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2009 (9)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 STOCKER Jannik
AUT

OeAV Wörgl, Tirol
2009 (9)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 UNTERBERGER Elias
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2008 (11)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 VIDEKI Endre
AUT

OeAV Wörgl, Tirol
2009 (9)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 WESELY Finn
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2008 (10)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 GREIL Emma
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2007 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 GRITSCH Lavinia
AUT

OeAV Hohe Munde, Tirol
2007 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 HAFELE Carolin
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2007 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 KRISMER Pia
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2006 (13)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 PEETERS Line
BEL

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2007 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 REITER Jana
AUT

OeAV Wörgl, Tirol
2006 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 SCHAFFER Johanna
GER

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2006 (13)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 SCHEIBER Marie
AUT

OeAV Umhausen, Tirol
2007 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 STEIDL Jana
AUT

OeAV Hohe Munde, Tirol
2006 (13)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 STEVENS Zoe
AUT

OeAV Landeck, Tirol
2007 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 VETTORI Elina
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2006 (13)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 WESELY Flora
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2006 (13)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 AUßERLECHNER Florian
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2007 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 BAUHOFER Marco
AUT

OeAV Wörgl, Tirol
2007 (11)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 BERGMANN Alexander
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2007 (11)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 EIGNER Manuel
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2006 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 GASSER Kilian
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2006 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 GOLLER Moritz
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2007 (11)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 GRUBER Raffael
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2006 (13)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 HAGER Luca
AUT

OeAV Hohe Munde, Tirol
2007 (11)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 NEURURER Martin
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2006 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 RAMPL Isaia
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2007 (11)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 SUMMERER Andreas
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2007 (11)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 WEBHOFER Valentin
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2007 (11)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 WINDISCHER Lukas
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2007 (11)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 WÖRLE Paul
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2007 (11)

Results

Class Rank Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
Qualification Semi-Final Final
1 SMini weiblich - U8 1 HASELWANTER Julia
AUT

NFÖ Axams, Tirol
2012 (6)
Top
2 SMini männlich - U8 1 HECHENBLAIKNER Ben
AUT

OeAV Wörgl, Tirol
2012 (7)
24
3 Mini weiblich - U10 1 HAID Luisa
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2010 (9)
Top Top 2
3 Mini weiblich - U10 2 GRAF Ella
AUT

SKC Stone Monkeys Tirol, Tirol
2011 (7)
Top Top 3
3 Mini weiblich - U10 3 SIMON Gréta
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2010 (8)
Top Top
3 Mini weiblich - U10 4 STOCKER Lina
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2010 (8)
Top Top
3 Mini weiblich - U10 5 GRACH Mira
AUT

OeAV Hohe Munde, Tirol
2010 (8)
Top Top
3 Mini weiblich - U10 6 EHRHART Anna
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2010 (8)
Top 24
3 Mini weiblich - U10 7 KIRCHLER Celina
AUT

OeAV Landeck, Tirol
2010 (8)
Top 23+
3 Mini weiblich - U10 8 OBLASSER Viola
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2010 (8)
Top 23
3 Mini weiblich - U10 9 ZAUBZER Maja
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2010 (9)
Top 21+
3 Mini weiblich - U10 10 HAGER Lilly
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2011 (7)
Top
3 Mini weiblich - U10 10 HASELWANTER Lara
AUT

NFÖ Axams, Tirol
2010 (9)
Top
3 Mini weiblich - U10 10 MAYR Antonia
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2010 (8)
Top
3 Mini weiblich - U10 13 ALBER Martha
AUT

OeAV Landeck, Tirol
2010 (8)
Top
3 Mini weiblich - U10 13 HEEL Johanna
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2010 (8)
Top
3 Mini weiblich - U10 13 SCHERNTHANER Hannah
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2011 (7)
Top
3 Mini weiblich - U10 16 GOßNER Victoria
AUT

OeAV Wörgl, Tirol
2010 (8)
Top
3 Mini weiblich - U10 17 GSTREIN Agnes
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2011 (7)
Top
3 Mini weiblich - U10 18 BERGMANN Alina
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2010 (9)
49
3 Mini weiblich - U10 19 ELMOHANDES Maya
AUT

OeAV Wörgl, Tirol
2011 (7)
Top
3 Mini weiblich - U10 20 MLEKUSCH Anna
SVK

OeAV Landeck, Tirol
2011 (8)
49
3 Mini weiblich - U10 21 STOCKER Lorena
AUT

OeAV Wörgl, Tirol
2011 (7)
45
4 Mini männlich - U10 1 RUETZ Laurin
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2010 (8)
Top 37+
4 Mini männlich - U10 2 OLAVIDE BREJLA Raoul
AUT

OeAV Wörgl, Tirol
2010 (8)
Top 33+
4 Mini männlich - U10 3 MAYER-TOLLINGER Felix
GER

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2010 (8)
Top 32+
4 Mini männlich - U10 4 GLARCHER Daniel
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2010 (8)
Top 32
4 Mini männlich - U10 5 UNTERBERGER Jakob
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2010 (8)
Top 27
4 Mini männlich - U10 6 JENNEWEIN Leo
AUT

OeAV Landeck, Tirol
2011 (7)
Top 26
4 Mini männlich - U10 7 JOCKSCH Richard
GER

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2011 (7)
25 24+
4 Mini männlich - U10 8 STROBL Lukas
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2011 (8)
Top 23
4 Mini männlich - U10 9 BRANDSTÄTTER Felix
AUT

OeAV Wattens, Tirol
2010 (8)
Top
4 Mini männlich - U10 10 WESELY Ben
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2010 (8)
Top
4 Mini männlich - U10 11 BRUCKER Simon
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2011 (8)
25
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 1 GEISWINKLER Flora
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2008 (10)
Top Top 2
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 2 OBLASSER Flora
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2008 (11)
Top Top 2
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 3 FEICHTENSCHLAGER Jana
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2008 (10)
Top 22+
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 4 KATHREIN Mira
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2008 (11)
Top 22
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 5 PARTINGER Milena
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2009 (9)
Top 21+
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 5 RAUTER Jakoba
AUT

NFÖ Axams, Tirol
2009 (9)
Top 21+
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 7 MAIR Martha
AUT

NFÖ Axams, Tirol
2009 (9)
39 16+
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 8 BRUGGER Kaja
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2009 (9)
39+ 10+
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 9 AUßERLECHNER Laura
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2008 (10)
38+
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 10 MALKUS Leona
GER

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2009 (9)
39
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 11 AUER Lena
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2008 (10)
38+
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 12 VETTORI Miria
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2009 (9)
24+
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 13 KLUIBENSCHÄDL Sophia
AUT

OeAV Hohe Munde, Tirol
2008 (10)
39
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 14 MOSER Leona
AUT

NFÖ Axams, Tirol
2009 (9)
36+
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 15 BERGMANN Katharina
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2009 (9)
17
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 16 GASSER Sabrina
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2009 (9)
24
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 17 DICK Ilvy
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2009 (9)
16
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 17 JELLER Jasmin
AUT

NFÖ Axams, Tirol
2008 (11)
16
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 19 GANDLER Lena
AUT

OeAV Landeck, Tirol
2008 (10)
16
6 Kinder männlich - U12 1 BADER Jonas
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2008 (11)
Top Top 1
6 Kinder männlich - U12 2 HAID Paul
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2008 (11)
Top Top 1
6 Kinder männlich - U12 3 UNTERBERGER Elias
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2008 (11)
Top 22+
6 Kinder männlich - U12 4 KÖFLER Valentin
AUT

OeAV Umhausen, Tirol
2008 (10)
41 22+
6 Kinder männlich - U12 5 WESELY Finn
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2008 (10)
41+ 22+
6 Kinder männlich - U12 6 NARR Alexander
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2009 (10)
41+ 22
6 Kinder männlich - U12 7 RAMPL Mateo
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2008 (10)
41+ 21+
6 Kinder männlich - U12 8 HECHENBLAIKNER Adrian
AUT

OeAV Wörgl, Tirol
2009 (10)
41+ 20+
6 Kinder männlich - U12 9 BRUCKER Matthias
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2009 (9)
38
6 Kinder männlich - U12 10 STOCKER Jannik
AUT

OeAV Wörgl, Tirol
2009 (9)
41+
6 Kinder männlich - U12 11 BRANDSTÄTTER Jan
AUT

OeAV Wattens, Tirol
2008 (10)
34+
6 Kinder männlich - U12 12 PETROVIC Andrej
AUT

OeAV Landeck, Tirol
2008 (10)
34
6 Kinder männlich - U12 13 HASELSBERGER Luis
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2009 (9)
33+
6 Kinder männlich - U12 14 SCHAUER Moritz
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2009 (9)
34
6 Kinder männlich - U12 15 PFANDLER Peter
AUT

OeAV Hohe Munde, Tirol
2009 (9)
37
6 Kinder männlich - U12 16 VIDEKI Endre
AUT

OeAV Wörgl, Tirol
2009 (9)
33
6 Kinder männlich - U12 17 HASELSBERGER Matteo
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2009 (9)
32
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 1 STEIDL Jana
AUT

OeAV Hohe Munde, Tirol
2006 (13)
Top 35+
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 2 VETTORI Elina
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2006 (13)
Top 34
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 3 GREIL Emma
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2007 (11)
Top 23+
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 4 HAFELE Carolin
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2007 (11)
43+ 18+
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 5 SCHEIBER Marie
AUT

OeAV Umhausen, Tirol
2007 (11)
40+ 18+
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 6 KRISMER Pia
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2006 (13)
Top 18
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 7 PEETERS Line
BEL

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2007 (11)
43 16+
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 8 WESELY Flora
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2006 (13)
41+ 10+
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 9 SCHAFFER Johanna
GER

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2006 (13)
41+
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 10 REITER Jana
AUT

OeAV Wörgl, Tirol
2006 (12)
38
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 10 STEVENS Zoe
AUT

OeAV Landeck, Tirol
2007 (11)
39+
8 Schüler männlich - U14 1 GRUBER Raffael
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2006 (13)
Top Top
8 Schüler männlich - U14 2 BAUHOFER Marco
AUT

OeAV Wörgl, Tirol
2007 (11)
Top 38+
8 Schüler männlich - U14 3 SUMMERER Andreas
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2007 (11)
Top 35+
8 Schüler männlich - U14 4 WÖRLE Paul
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2007 (11)
35+ 25+
8 Schüler männlich - U14 5 WEBHOFER Valentin
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2007 (11)
35+ 18+
8 Schüler männlich - U14 6 WINDISCHER Lukas
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2007 (11)
35+ 17+
8 Schüler männlich - U14 7 NEURURER Martin
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2006 (12)
34+ 17
8 Schüler männlich - U14 8 BERGMANN Alexander
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2007 (11)
35+ 12+
8 Schüler männlich - U14 9 HAGER Luca
AUT

OeAV Hohe Munde, Tirol
2007 (11)
18+
8 Schüler männlich - U14 10 GASSER Kilian
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2006 (12)
33+
8 Schüler männlich - U14 11 RAMPL Isaia
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2007 (11)
33
8 Schüler männlich - U14 12 GOLLER Moritz
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2007 (11)
29
8 Schüler männlich - U14 13 EIGNER Manuel
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2006 (12)
28
8 Schüler männlich - U14 14 AUßERLECHNER Florian
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2007 (12)
12+