A-Cup (B) Graz allg. Klasse

Boulder 28.2.2020 Bloc House Graz
Registration closed

Registrations

Class Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
15 Damen BREUSS Lena
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2004 (15)
15 Damen DEBEVEC Betka
SLO

2003 (17)
15 Damen DORWEKINGER Lisa
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2004 (15)
15 Damen FÄRBER Johanna
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
1998 (21)
15 Damen FIŠER Julia
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1997 (22)
15 Damen FORTIN Lea
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2000 (19)
15 Damen GEJO Stasa
SRB

1997 (22)
15 Damen GLÜCK Mia
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2003 (17)
15 Damen HAMMELMÜLLER Eva Maria
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2000 (19)
15 Damen HAUNSTEIN Lea
AUT

NFÖ Marchtrenk, Oberösterreich
2004 (15)
15 Damen HUMERCA Hana
SLO

2004 (16)
15 Damen JENEWEIN Mona
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2002 (17)
15 Damen KEMPF Lea
AUT

OeAV Egg, Vorarlberg
2004 (15)
15 Damen KESSLER Sophie
AUT

NFÖ Pucking, Oberösterreich
2004 (15)
15 Damen KLAUNZER Maya
AUT

OeAV Lienz, Tirol
2004 (16)
15 Damen LAPTER Nadja
AUT

OeAV Edelweiss, Wien
2003 (16)
15 Damen LEITNER Stephanie
AUT

SK Boulderbar, Wien
2003 (16)
15 Damen LETTNER Sandra
AUT

OeAV Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2001 (18)
15 Damen LIZA Novak
SLO

2004 (16)
15 Damen LOSINSKYJ Lena
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2004 (15)
15 Damen LOTZ Julia
AUT

OeAV Hohe Munde, Tirol
2003 (16)
15 Damen LUSCHNIG Tanja
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2001 (18)
15 Damen MAIR Marie
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2003 (16)
15 Damen MERCKENS Olivia
AUT

NFÖ Weinburg, Niederösterreich
2002 (17)
15 Damen MORITZ Tamy
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2002 (17)
15 Damen PÄRTAN Katalin
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2003 (17)
15 Damen PENZ Lara
AUT

OeAV Weyer, Oberösterreich
1998 (21)
15 Damen PESENDORFER Johanna
AUT

NFÖ Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2002 (17)
15 Damen PICHLER Stefanie
AUT

OeAV Weyer, Oberösterreich
1992 (27)
15 Damen PILZ Jessica
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
1996 (23)
15 Damen PLASOUNIG Katja
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
1993 (27)
15 Damen POSCH Katharina
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
1994 (25)
15 Damen PÖTZI Mattea
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2000 (19)
15 Damen PUA Juvelle
1989 (30)
15 Damen PUHAR Eva
SLO

2004 (16)
15 Damen RAUTH Jana
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2002 (17)
15 Damen SCARTH-JOHNSON Angie
AUS

2004 (15)
15 Damen SCHLACHER Sabrina
AUT

NFÖ Judenburg, Steiermark
1999 (20)
15 Damen SCHOIBL Celina
AUT

NFÖ Salzburg, Salzburg
2001 (18)
15 Damen SCHUBERT Hannah
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1997 (22)
15 Damen STEINBACH Magdalena
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2002 (18)
15 Damen STERRER Franziska
AUT

NFÖ Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
1998 (21)
15 Damen STÖCKLER Laura
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
1999 (20)
15 Damen TABERNIG Emma
AUT

OeAV Bludenz, Vorarlberg
2004 (15)
15 Damen TARKUS Lucija
SLO

2003 (16)
15 Damen VOLLENWYDER Klara
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2000 (19)
15 Damen WARENSKI Emilia
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2004 (15)
15 Damen WURM Lisa
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2003 (16)
16 Herren ALJAZ Resnik
SLO

2002 (17)
16 Herren AMON Kevin
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2004 (15)
16 Herren ARTBAUER Kilian
AUT

OeAV Wien, Wien
2003 (16)
16 Herren AUFSCHNAITER Andreas
AUT

OeAV Kitzbühel, Tirol
1994 (25)
16 Herren BATAGELJ Anej
SLO

2003 (17)
16 Herren BIACK Jonas
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2004 (15)
16 Herren BOGESCHDORFER Lawrence
AUT

NFÖ Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2002 (17)
16 Herren BRÄUER Christoph
AUT

OeAV Steyr, Oberösterreich
2003 (17)
16 Herren CAVÉ Leto
NED

2002 (17)
16 Herren COSSER Christopher
RSA

2000 (19)
16 Herren CREP Lovro
SLO

2004 (15)
16 Herren DABERTO Andre
AUT

OeAV Wörgl, Tirol
1999 (20)
16 Herren DEUBLER Felix
AUT

NFÖ Ampflwang, Oberösterreich
1996 (23)
16 Herren DORNAUER Alfons
AUT

OeAV Zillertal, Tirol
1993 (26)
16 Herren DUTTER Maximilian
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2004 (15)
16 Herren EBNER Tobias
AUT

OeAV Hallein, Salzburg
1995 (25)
16 Herren ERBER Matthias
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
1997 (22)
16 Herren FIEGER Maximilian
AUT

OeAV Wolfsberg, Kärnten
2002 (17)
16 Herren GEISLER Philipp
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
1998 (21)
16 Herren GOLLNER Silvano
AUT

NFÖ Weinburg, Niederösterreich
2003 (16)
16 Herren GUNDOLF Louis
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2001 (18)
16 Herren HAERTL Dominik
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
1999 (20)
16 Herren HAIDACHER Benjamin
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2004 (15)
16 Herren HARLACHER Alexander
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2003 (16)
16 Herren HOFHERR Andreas
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2003 (16)
16 Herren HOFMANN Lucas
AUT

SK Boulderbar, Wien
2004 (15)
16 Herren INSCHLAG Michael
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2003 (16)
16 Herren KIRCHMAIR Robin
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2004 (15)
16 Herren KITZMÜLLER Marius
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2002 (17)
16 Herren KLINGLER Florian
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1998 (21)
16 Herren KOHLBACHER Thomas
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
1995 (24)
16 Herren KROIS Joshua
AUT

OeAV Fürstenfeld, Steiermark
1994 (25)
16 Herren LANG Xaver
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2004 (15)
16 Herren LENZ Maximilian
AUT

OeAV Wolfsberg, Kärnten
2003 (17)
16 Herren LESNIK Havijer
SLO

2001 (19)
16 Herren LEU Fabian
AUT

OeAV Bludenz, Vorarlberg
1991 (28)
16 Herren LYUBENOV Bozhidar
BUL

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
1992 (27)
16 Herren MATA VELASQUEZ Andrey
AUT

SSV Marswiese, Wien
1988 (32)
16 Herren MERKINGER Klemens
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2001 (18)
16 Herren NEUWIRTH Roman
AUT

OeAV Wolfsberg, Kärnten
2001 (18)
16 Herren PANTSCHAROWITSCH Hannes
AUT

OeAV Edelweiss, Wien
2003 (16)
16 Herren PARMA Georg
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
1997 (22)
16 Herren PENZ Tobias
AUT

OeAV Weyer, Oberösterreich
1997 (22)
16 Herren PODOLAN Thomas
AUT

NFÖ Salzburg, Salzburg
2003 (16)
16 Herren POLAK Andrej
SLO

2002 (17)
16 Herren POSCH Jan-Luca
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1998 (22)
16 Herren POSCH Mathias
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1999 (20)
16 Herren PRENNER Jakob
AUT

NFÖ Weinburg, Niederösterreich
2000 (20)
16 Herren REST Stephan
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2001 (18)
16 Herren ROMSAK Timotej
SLO

2004 (16)
16 Herren RUDIGIER Laurenz
AUT

OeAV Radstadt, Salzburg
1993 (26)
16 Herren RUNGGATSCHER David
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2004 (15)
16 Herren SCHERZ Stefan
AUT

NFÖ Neunkirchen, Niederösterreich
2001 (18)
16 Herren SCHMATZBERGER Michael
AUT

OeAV Edelweiss, Wien
1996 (23)
16 Herren SCHREILECHNER Lukas
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
1995 (24)
16 Herren SCHUBERT Jakob
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1990 (29)
16 Herren STAGGL Manuel
AUT

OeAV Landeck, Tirol
1994 (25)
16 Herren STEINDLER Bernhard
AUT

OeAV Weyer, Oberösterreich
1988 (31)
16 Herren TRITTHART Clemens
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2001 (18)
16 Herren USCHNIG Jonas
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
1997 (22)
16 Herren UŽNIK Nicolai
AUT

SV St. Johann i.R., Kärnten
2000 (19)
16 Herren VOGGENBERGER Matthias
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2004 (16)
16 Herren WAGNER Leonhard
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2003 (17)
16 Herren WALTHER Linus
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2002 (18)
16 Herren ZAUNER Paul
AUT

OeAV Grieskirchen, Oberösterreich
2001 (18)
16 Herren ZINSLER David
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2004 (16)

Results

Class Rank Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
Qualification Semi-Final Final
15 Damen 1 PILZ Jessica
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
1996 (23)
15 Damen 2 LETTNER Sandra
AUT

OeAV Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2001 (18)
15 Damen 3 GEJO Stasa
SRB

1997 (22)
15 Damen 4 FÄRBER Johanna
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
1998 (21)
15 Damen 5 STERRER Franziska
AUT

NFÖ Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
1998 (21)
15 Damen 6 TARKUS Lucija
SLO

2003 (16)
15 Damen 7 HAMMELMÜLLER Eva Maria
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2000 (19)
15 Damen 8 FIŠER Julia
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1997 (22)
15 Damen 9 TABERNIG Emma
AUT

OeAV Bludenz, Vorarlberg
2004 (15)
15 Damen 10 BREUSS Lena
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2004 (15)
15 Damen 11 PÖTZI Mattea
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2000 (19)
15 Damen 12 RAUTH Jana
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2002 (17)
15 Damen 13 SCHOIBL Celina
AUT

NFÖ Salzburg, Salzburg
2001 (18)
15 Damen 14 PUHAR Eva
SLO

2004
15 Damen 15 WARENSKI Emilia
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2004 (15)
15 Damen 16 HAUNSTEIN Lea
AUT

NFÖ Marchtrenk, Oberösterreich
2004 (15)
15 Damen 17 LOTZ Julia
AUT

OeAV Hohe Munde, Tirol
2003 (16)
15 Damen 18 HUMERCA Hana
SLO

2004
15 Damen 19 STÖCKLER Laura
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
1999 (20)
15 Damen 20 LIZA Novak
SLO

2004
15 Damen 21 LEITNER Stephanie
AUT

SK Boulderbar, Wien
2003 (16)
15 Damen 22 KEMPF Lea
AUT

OeAV Egg, Vorarlberg
2004 (15)
15 Damen 22 SCARTH-JOHNSON Angie
AUS

2004 (15)
15 Damen 22 SCHUBERT Hannah
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1997 (22)
15 Damen 25 KESSLER Sophie
AUT

NFÖ Pucking, Oberösterreich
2004 (15)
15 Damen 25 MALI Katra
SLO

2002 (18)
15 Damen 27 LOSINSKYJ Lena
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2004 (15)
15 Damen 28 VOLLENWYDER Klara
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2000 (19)
15 Damen 29 PICHLER Stefanie
AUT

OeAV Weyer, Oberösterreich
1992 (27)
15 Damen 30 SCHLACHER Sabrina
AUT

NFÖ Judenburg, Steiermark
1999 (20)
15 Damen 31 KLAUNZER Maya
AUT

OeAV Lienz, Tirol
2004 (16)
15 Damen 32 PLASOUNIG Katja
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
1993 (27)
15 Damen 33 WURM Lisa
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2003 (16)
15 Damen 34 DORWEKINGER Lisa
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2004 (15)
15 Damen 34 PÄRTAN Katalin
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2003 (17)
15 Damen 36 MERCKENS Olivia
AUT

NFÖ Weinburg, Niederösterreich
2002 (17)
15 Damen 37 LAPTER Nadja
AUT

2003 (16)
15 Damen 38 MORITZ Tamy
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2002 (17)
15 Damen 39 GLÜCK Mia
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2003 (17)
15 Damen 40 STEINBACH Magdalena
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2002 (18)
16 Herren 1 UŽNIK Nicolai
AUT

SV St. Johann i.R., Kärnten
2000 (19)
16 Herren 2 SCHUBERT Jakob
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1990 (29)
16 Herren 3 HAERTL Dominik
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
1999 (20)
16 Herren 4 KLINGLER Florian
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1998 (21)
16 Herren 5 ERBER Matthias
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
1997 (22)
16 Herren 6 GUNDOLF Louis
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2001 (18)
16 Herren 7 PARMA Georg
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
1997 (22)
16 Herren 8 POSCH Mathias
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1999 (20)
16 Herren 9 ALJAZ Resnik
SLO

2002 (17)
16 Herren 10 LEU Fabian
AUT

OeAV Bludenz, Vorarlberg
1991 (28)
16 Herren 11 DORNAUER Alfons
AUT

OeAV Zillertal, Tirol
1993 (26)
16 Herren 12 SCHERZ Stefan
AUT

NFÖ Neunkirchen, Niederösterreich
2001 (18)
16 Herren 13 REST Stephan
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2001 (18)
16 Herren 14 POSCH Jan-Luca
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1998 (22)
16 Herren 15 PODOLAN Thomas
AUT

NFÖ Salzburg, Salzburg
2003 (16)
16 Herren 16 BOGESCHDORFER Lawrence
AUT

NFÖ Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2002 (17)
16 Herren 17 AUFSCHNAITER Andreas
AUT

OeAV Kitzbühel, Tirol
1994 (25)
16 Herren 18 ZINSLER David
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2004 (16)
16 Herren 19 RUDIGIER Laurenz
AUT

OeAV Radstadt, Salzburg
1993 (26)
16 Herren 20 COSSER Christopher
RSA

2000 (19)
16 Herren 21 KOHLBACHER Thomas
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
1995 (24)
16 Herren 22 CAVÉ Leto
NED

2002 (17)
16 Herren 23 NEUWIRTH Roman
AUT

OeAV Wolfsberg, Kärnten
2001 (18)
16 Herren 23 PRENNER Jakob
AUT

NFÖ Weinburg, Niederösterreich
2000 (20)
16 Herren 25 LENZ Maximilian
AUT

OeAV Wolfsberg, Kärnten
2003 (17)
16 Herren 25 POLAK Andrej
SLO

2002 (17)
16 Herren 27 LESNIK Havijer
SLO

2001
16 Herren 27 LYUBENOV Bozhidar
BUL

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
1992 (27)
16 Herren 29 EBNER Tobias
AUT

OeAV Hallein, Salzburg
1995 (25)
16 Herren 30 TRITTHART Clemens
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2001 (18)
16 Herren 30 WALTHER Linus
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2002 (18)
16 Herren 32 HARLACHER Alexander
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2003 (16)
16 Herren 33 KITZMÜLLER Marius
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2002 (17)
16 Herren 34 BRÄUER Christoph
AUT

OeAV Steyr, Oberösterreich
2003 (17)
16 Herren 35 KROIS Joshua
AUT

OeAV Fürstenfeld, Steiermark
1994 (25)
16 Herren 36 GEISLER Philipp
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
1998 (21)
16 Herren 37 CREP Lovro
SLO

2004 (15)
16 Herren 37 HOFHERR Andreas
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2003 (16)
16 Herren 39 BATAGELJ Anej
SLO

2003
16 Herren 40 PANTSCHAROWITSCH Hannes
AUT

2003 (16)
16 Herren 41 ROMSAK Timotej
SLO

2004
16 Herren 42 HAIDACHER Benjamin
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2004 (15)
16 Herren 43 FIEGER Maximilian
AUT

OeAV Wolfsberg, Kärnten
2002 (17)
16 Herren 44 KIRCHMAIR Robin
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2004 (15)
16 Herren 45 WAGNER Leonhard
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2003 (17)
16 Herren 46 INSCHLAG Michael
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2003 (16)
16 Herren 47 DABERTO Andre
AUT

OeAV Wörgl, Tirol
1999 (20)
16 Herren 48 MATA VELASQUEZ Andrey
AUT

SSV Marswiese, Wien
1988 (32)
16 Herren 49 DEUBLER Felix
AUT

NFÖ Ampflwang, Oberösterreich
1996 (23)
16 Herren 49 USCHNIG Jonas
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
1997 (22)
16 Herren 51 DUTTER Maximilian
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2004 (15)
16 Herren 52 AMON Kevin
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2004 (15)
16 Herren 52 RUNGGATSCHER David
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2004 (15)
16 Herren 52 SCHMATZBERGER Michael
AUT

1996 (23)
16 Herren 55 PENZ Tobias
AUT

OeAV Weyer, Oberösterreich
1997 (22)
16 Herren 56 GOLLNER Silvano
AUT

NFÖ Weinburg, Niederösterreich
2003 (16)
16 Herren 57 LANG Xaver
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2004 (15)
16 Herren 58 VOGGENBERGER Matthias
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2004 (16)
16 Herren 59 ARTBAUER Kilian
AUT

OeAV Wien, Wien
2003 (16)
16 Herren 60 HOFMANN Lucas
AUT

SK Boulderbar, Wien
2004 (15)