ÖM (L) U12 Gaflenz

Lead 3.6.2023 Kletterhalle 6a Gaflenz
Official Results
Registration closed

Registrations

Class Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
1 U12 Weiblich AUER Magdalena
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2013 (9)
1 U12 Weiblich DAUTOVIC Anna
AUT

NFÖ Pucking, Oberösterreich
2012 (11)
1 U12 Weiblich FUCHSHOFER Heidi
AUT

K1 Kletterverein, Vorarlberg
2013 (9)
1 U12 Weiblich GRASS Leni Elisa
AUT

OeAV Bludenz, Vorarlberg
2013 (10)
1 U12 Weiblich HAGER Carolina
AUT

NFÖ Weinburg, Niederösterreich
2013 (10)
1 U12 Weiblich HAGER Karla
AUT

NFÖ Weinburg, Niederösterreich
2012 (10)
1 U12 Weiblich HASELWANTER Julia
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2012 (11)
1 U12 Weiblich HERR Livia
AUT

SV St. Johann i.R., Kärnten
2013 (9)
1 U12 Weiblich HORNBÖCK Lea
AUT

SV St. Johann i.R., Kärnten
2012 (11)
1 U12 Weiblich HUBMANN Eva
AUT

OeAV Bludenz, Vorarlberg
2013 (9)
1 U12 Weiblich JENEWEIN Luisa
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2013 (10)
1 U12 Weiblich KATHAN Amelie
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2012 (10)
1 U12 Weiblich KAUFMANN Melissa
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2012 (11)
1 U12 Weiblich KEMPF Maria
AUT

OeAV Wörgl, Tirol
2013 (9)
1 U12 Weiblich KLIER Lore
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2012 (10)
1 U12 Weiblich MÄRZINGER Anna Maria
AUT

OeAV Linz, Oberösterreich
2012 (11)
1 U12 Weiblich MRAK Theresa
AUT

OeAV Innerötztal, Tirol
2012 (10)
1 U12 Weiblich NIKOLAUS Kira
AUT

OeAV Linz, Oberösterreich
2012 (10)
1 U12 Weiblich OBERMOSER Sophie
AUT

OeAV Pongau, Salzburg
2012 (11)
1 U12 Weiblich PALI Hanna
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2012 (11)
1 U12 Weiblich PETERSEN NOBBE Sanne
NED

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2012 (11)
1 U12 Weiblich PLANK Ida Luisa
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2013 (9)
1 U12 Weiblich PRIMUS-ZUMTOBEL Luisa
AUT

K1 Kletterverein, Vorarlberg
2012 (10)
1 U12 Weiblich ROSENAUER Sophie
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2013 (10)
1 U12 Weiblich SCHEIBER Matilda
AUT

OeAV Umhausen, Tirol
2013 (9)
1 U12 Weiblich SEJAK Maja
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2012 (10)
1 U12 Weiblich SOHM Lina
AUT

K1 Kletterverein, Vorarlberg
2012 (11)
1 U12 Weiblich STEINDL Elisa
AUT

NFÖ Pucking, Oberösterreich
2013 (10)
1 U12 Weiblich TABERNIG Elisa
AUT

OeAV Bludenz, Vorarlberg
2012 (10)
1 U12 Weiblich TSCHERNER Marie
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2012 (10)
1 U12 Weiblich VIERHAUSER Mariella
AUT

OeAV Wolfurt, Vorarlberg
2012 (11)
1 U12 Weiblich WEITENTHALER Antonia
AUT

OeAV St. Peter/Au, Niederösterreich
2012 (11)
1 U12 Weiblich WEITENTHALER Magdalena
AUT

OeAV St. Peter/Au, Niederösterreich
2013 (9)
3 U12 Männlich BERNATZKY Matteo
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2012 (11)
3 U12 Männlich DOHR Jakob
AUT

OeAV Wolfsberg, Kärnten
2012 (11)
3 U12 Männlich ERTEL Klemens
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2013 (10)
3 U12 Männlich GÄCHTER Emil
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2012 (10)
3 U12 Männlich HAGAUER Matthias
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2012 (11)
3 U12 Männlich HARING Kilian
AUT

Boulderclub Sportverein, Steiermark
2012 (10)
3 U12 Männlich HEEL Tobias
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2012 (10)
3 U12 Männlich HÖBART Johannes
AUT

OeAV Linz, Oberösterreich
2013 (10)
3 U12 Männlich KAIM Paul
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2012 (10)
3 U12 Männlich KARISCH Luis
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2012 (10)
3 U12 Männlich KERSCHBAUMER Anton
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2013 (9)
3 U12 Männlich KERSCHBAUMER Jakob
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2013 (9)
3 U12 Männlich KRASNIK Fabian
AUT

SV St. Johann i.R., Kärnten
2012 (10)
3 U12 Männlich KRIMS Benjamin
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2012 (10)
3 U12 Männlich MARXGUT Raphael
AUT

OeAV Egg, Vorarlberg
2012 (11)
3 U12 Männlich MAYER Felix
AUT

SK Boulderbar, Wien
2012 (10)
3 U12 Männlich MICHOR Jona
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2013 (9)
3 U12 Männlich PFANNMÖLLER Emil
AUT

OeAV Wörgl, Tirol
2012 (11)
3 U12 Männlich RAUCH Lorenz
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2012 (11)
3 U12 Männlich RAUCH (TIR) Serafin
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2013 (9)
3 U12 Männlich REITER-STEINER Wilhelm
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2012 (11)
3 U12 Männlich SCHÜTZ Mateo
AUT

OeAV Schladming, Steiermark
2013 (9)
3 U12 Männlich SCHWINGENSCHLÖGL Gregor
AUT

OeAV St. Peter/Au, Niederösterreich
2012 (11)
3 U12 Männlich SIEGELE Matthäus
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2012 (10)
3 U12 Männlich STURTZEL Yuri
AUT

SSV Marswiese, Wien
2012 (10)
3 U12 Männlich WAGNER Felix
AUT

NFÖ St.Veit/Glan, Kärnten
2013 (9)
3 U12 Männlich WILLE Paul
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2012 (11)
3 U12 Männlich WURM Mika
AUT

Boulderclub Graz, Steiermark
2012 (10)
3 U12 Männlich ZELLINGER Aimé
AUT

SK Boulderbar, Wien
2012 (10)

Results

Class Rank Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
Qualification Final
1 U12 Weiblich 1 PALI Hanna
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2012 (11)
Route 1 Top 7.5
Route 2 Top 11.5
Route 3 Top 2.0
Route 4 33+ 2.0
Total 4.3
Top 3:35
1 U12 Weiblich 2 VIERHAUSER Mariella
AUT

OeAV Wolfurt, Vorarlberg
2012 (11)
Route 1 Top 7.5
Route 2 Top 11.5
Route 3 Top 2.0
Route 4 33+ 2.0
Total 4.3
Top 4:55
1 U12 Weiblich 3 MÄRZINGER Anna Maria
AUT

OeAV Linz, Oberösterreich
2012 (11)
Route 1 Top 7.5
Route 2 Top 11.5
Route 3 Top 2.0
Route 4 31 10.5
Total 6.5
Top 4:19
1 U12 Weiblich 4 HASELWANTER Julia
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2012 (11)
Route 1 Top 7.5
Route 2 Top 11.5
Route 3 48 10.0
Route 4 31 10.5
Total 9.8
39+ 3:40
1 U12 Weiblich 5 OBERMOSER Sophie
AUT

OeAV Pongau, Salzburg
2012 (11)
Route 1 Top 7.5
Route 2 Top 11.5
Route 3 45 13.5
Route 4 31 10.5
Total 10.5
36 3:20
1 U12 Weiblich 6 TABERNIG Elisa
AUT

OeAV Bludenz, Vorarlberg
2012 (10)
Route 1 Top 7.5
Route 2 Top 11.5
Route 3 49 8.5
Route 4 33+ 2.0
Total 6.2
35+ 5:19
1 U12 Weiblich 7 KLIER Lore
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2012 (10)
Route 1 Top 7.5
Route 2 Top 11.5
Route 3 49+ 7.0
Route 4 31+ 5.5
Total 7.6
35 3:09
1 U12 Weiblich 8 HUBMANN Eva
AUT

OeAV Bludenz, Vorarlberg
2013 (9)
Route 1 Top 7.5
Route 2 Top 11.5
Route 3 55 4.0
Route 4 32 4.0
Total 6.1
34+ 4:33
1 U12 Weiblich 9 MRAK Theresa
AUT

OeAV Innerötztal, Tirol
2012 (10)
Route 1 Top 7.5
Route 2 Top 11.5
Route 3 44+ 15.0
Route 4 31 10.5
Total 10.8
34 3:10
1 U12 Weiblich 10 SOHM Lina
AUT

K1 Kletterverein, Vorarlberg
2012 (11)
Route 1 Top 7.5
Route 2 Top 11.5
Route 3 49 8.5
Route 4 31+ 5.5
Total 8.0
26+ 3:40
1 U12 Weiblich 11 GRASS Leni Elisa
AUT

OeAV Bludenz, Vorarlberg
2013 (10)
Route 1 Top 7.5
Route 2 Top 11.5
Route 3 50+ 6.0
Route 4 31 10.5
Total 8.6
26+ 3:32
1 U12 Weiblich 12 PRIMUS-ZUMTOBEL Luisa
AUT

K1 Kletterverein, Vorarlberg
2012 (10)
Route 1 44+ 16.5
Route 2 Top 11.5
Route 3 51 5.0
Route 4 29 20.5
Total 11.8
25+ 2:51
1 U12 Weiblich 13 PLANK Ida Luisa
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2013 (9)
Route 1 Top 7.5
Route 2 Top 11.5
Route 3 43 18.5
Route 4 30+ 15.0
Total 12.4
1 U12 Weiblich 14 SEJAK Maja
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2012 (10)
Route 1 43 21.5
Route 2 Top 11.5
Route 3 47+ 11.0
Route 4 31 10.5
Total 13.0
1 U12 Weiblich 15 WEITENTHALER Antonia
AUT

OeAV St. Peter/Au, Niederösterreich
2012 (11)
Route 1 44+ 16.5
Route 2 Top 11.5
Route 3 45 13.5
Route 4 30 16.5
Total 14.3
1 U12 Weiblich 16 NIKOLAUS Kira
AUT

OeAV Linz, Oberösterreich
2012 (10)
Route 1 43+ 19.5
Route 2 Top 11.5
Route 3 43 18.5
Route 4 31 10.5
Total 14.5
1 U12 Weiblich 17 JENEWEIN Luisa
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2013 (10)
Route 1 Top 7.5
Route 2 54+ 27.0
Route 3 46+ 12.0
Route 4 29+ 18.5
Total 14.6
1 U12 Weiblich 18 KATHAN Amelie
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2012 (10)
Route 1 Top 7.5
Route 2 Top 11.5
Route 3 39 23.0
Route 4 27 24.0
Total 14.8
1 U12 Weiblich 19 PETERSEN NOBBE Sanne
NED

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2012 (11)
Route 1 40+ 24.0
Route 2 Top 11.5
Route 3 42+ 20.0
Route 4 31 10.5
Total 15.5
1 U12 Weiblich 20 HORNBÖCK Lea
AUT

SV St. Johann i.R., Kärnten
2012 (11)
Route 1 44+ 16.5
Route 2 Top 11.5
Route 3 41 22.0
Route 4 30 16.5
Total 16.2
1 U12 Weiblich 21 ROSENAUER Sophie
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2013 (10)
Route 1 43 21.5
Route 2 Top 11.5
Route 3 37+ 25.0
Route 4 28+ 22.5
Total 19.3
1 U12 Weiblich 22 DAUTOVIC Anna
AUT

NFÖ Pucking, Oberösterreich
2012 (11)
Route 1 43+ 19.5
Route 2 55 24.0
Route 3 43+ 16.5
Route 4 29+ 18.5
Total 19.4
1 U12 Weiblich 23 STEINDL Elisa
AUT

NFÖ Pucking, Oberösterreich
2013 (10)
Route 1 42+ 23.0
Route 2 Top 11.5
Route 3 37 26.5
Route 4 29 20.5
Total 19.5
1 U12 Weiblich 24 SCHEIBER Matilda
AUT

OeAV Umhausen, Tirol
2013 (9)
Route 1 44+ 16.5
Route 2 55 24.0
Route 3 43+ 16.5
Route 4 28+ 22.5
Total 19.6
1 U12 Weiblich 25 HAGER Karla
AUT

NFÖ Weinburg, Niederösterreich
2012 (10)
Route 1 37 26.0
Route 2 Top 11.5
Route 3 38 24.0
Route 4 25 25.0
Total 20.6
1 U12 Weiblich 26 KEMPF Maria
AUT

OeAV Wörgl, Tirol
2013 (9)
Route 1 36 29.5
Route 2 55 24.0
Route 3 42 21.0
Route 4 24 26.0
Total 24.9
1 U12 Weiblich 27 FUCHSHOFER Heidi
AUT

K1 Kletterverein, Vorarlberg
2013 (9)
Route 1 36+ 27.5
Route 2 54+ 27.0
Route 3 37 26.5
Route 4 23 27.5
Total 27.1
1 U12 Weiblich 28 WEITENTHALER Magdalena
AUT

OeAV St. Peter/Au, Niederösterreich
2013 (9)
Route 1 38 25.0
Route 2 54 29.0
Route 3 25 30.5
Route 4 23 27.5
Total 27.9
1 U12 Weiblich 29 KAUFMANN Melissa
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2012 (11)
Route 1 36+ 27.5
Route 2 53+ 30.0
Route 3 25 30.5
Route 4 21 30.5
Total 29.6
1 U12 Weiblich 30 TSCHERNER Marie
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2012 (10)
Route 1 31+ 31.0
Route 2 49 32.0
Route 3 34 28.0
Route 4 21 30.5
Total 30.3
1 U12 Weiblich 31 AUER Magdalena
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2013 (9)
Route 1 36 29.5
Route 2 38 33.0
Route 3 31+ 29.0
Route 4 21 30.5
Total 30.5
1 U12 Weiblich 32 HAGER Carolina
AUT

NFÖ Weinburg, Niederösterreich
2013 (10)
Route 1 28+ 32.0
Route 2 54+ 27.0
Route 3 16 33.0
Route 4 21 30.5
Total 30.5
1 U12 Weiblich 33 HERR Livia
AUT

SV St. Johann i.R., Kärnten
2013 (9)
Route 1 24 33.0
Route 2 51 31.0
Route 3 22 32.0
Route 4 18 33.0
Total 32.2
3 U12 Männlich 1 WURM Mika
AUT

Boulderclub Graz, Steiermark
2012 (10)
Route 1 Top 3.0
Route 2 32+ 2.0
Route 3 Top 7.0
Route 4 Top 6.5
Total 4.1
Top 4:23
3 U12 Männlich 2 GÄCHTER Emil
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2012 (10)
Route 1 Top 3.0
Route 2 33 1.0
Route 3 Top 7.0
Route 4 Top 6.5
Total 3.4
37+ 3:25
3 U12 Männlich 3 KRASNIK Fabian
AUT

SV St. Johann i.R., Kärnten
2012 (10)
Route 1 Top 3.0
Route 2 30+ 7.0
Route 3 Top 7.0
Route 4 Top 6.5
Total 5.6
37 1:57
3 U12 Männlich 4 PFANNMÖLLER Emil
AUT

OeAV Wörgl, Tirol
2012 (11)
Route 1 46+ 11.0
Route 2 30+ 7.0
Route 3 Top 7.0
Route 4 Top 6.5
Total 7.7
34 3:07
3 U12 Männlich 5 KARISCH Luis
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2012 (10)
Route 1 Top 3.0
Route 2 31 3.5
Route 3 Top 7.0
Route 4 Top 6.5
Total 4.7
26+ 2:18
3 U12 Männlich 6 HÖBART Johannes
AUT

OeAV Linz, Oberösterreich
2013 (10)
Route 1 55 6.5
Route 2 28 21.5
Route 3 Top 7.0
Route 4 Top 6.5
Total 8.9
26+ 2:40
3 U12 Männlich 7 WILLE Paul
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2012 (11)
Route 1 55 6.5
Route 2 31 3.5
Route 3 Top 7.0
Route 4 Top 6.5
Total 5.7
25+ 5:10
3 U12 Männlich 8 REITER-STEINER Wilhelm
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2012 (11)
Route 1 47+ 10.0
Route 2 30 12.0
Route 3 Top 7.0
Route 4 Top 6.5
Total 8.6
25+ 1:34
3 U12 Männlich 9 KRIMS Benjamin
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2012 (10)
Route 1 Top 3.0
Route 2 30 12.0
Route 3 Top 7.0
Route 4 Top 6.5
Total 6.4
25 3:30
3 U12 Männlich 10 RAUCH Lorenz
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2012 (11)
Route 1 49 8.5
Route 2 30+ 7.0
Route 3 44 15.0
Route 4 Top 6.5
Total 8.7
25 3:00
3 U12 Männlich 11 HAGAUER Matthias
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2012 (11)
Route 1 43+ 13.5
Route 2 30+ 7.0
Route 3 Top 7.0
Route 4 54+ 18.5
Total 10.5
25 2:50
3 U12 Männlich 12 DOHR Jakob
AUT

OeAV Wolfsberg, Kärnten
2012 (11)
Route 1 43+ 13.5
Route 2 29 16.5
Route 3 Top 7.0
Route 4 55+ 13.5
Total 12.1
24+ 2:10
3 U12 Männlich 13 KAIM Paul
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2012 (10)
Route 1 41+ 18.0
Route 2 30 12.0
Route 3 Top 7.0
Route 4 54+ 18.5
Total 12.9
3 U12 Männlich 14 MAYER Felix
AUT

SK Boulderbar, Wien
2012 (10)
Route 1 37 22.5
Route 2 24 28.0
Route 3 Top 7.0
Route 4 Top 6.5
Total 13.0
3 U12 Männlich 15 KERSCHBAUMER Anton
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2013 (9)
Route 1 45 12.0
Route 2 28 21.5
Route 3 42+ 20.0
Route 4 Top 6.5
Total 13.5
3 U12 Männlich 16 SCHÜTZ Mateo
AUT

OeAV Schladming, Steiermark
2013 (9)
Route 1 49 8.5
Route 2 30 12.0
Route 3 43 17.5
Route 4 54 21.5
Total 14.0
3 U12 Männlich 17 WAGNER Felix
AUT

NFÖ St.Veit/Glan, Kärnten
2013 (9)
Route 1 42 16.5
Route 2 30+ 7.0
Route 3 43 17.5
Route 4 53 24.5
Total 14.9
3 U12 Männlich 18 HEEL Tobias
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2012 (10)
Route 1 38 20.5
Route 2 30 12.0
Route 3 44 15.0
Route 4 54+ 18.5
Total 16.2
3 U12 Männlich 19 KERSCHBAUMER Jakob
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2013 (9)
Route 1 41 19.0
Route 2 29 16.5
Route 3 42+ 20.0
Route 4 55+ 13.5
Total 17.1
3 U12 Männlich 20 RAUCH (TIR) Serafin
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2013 (9)
Route 1 42+ 15.0
Route 2 29 16.5
Route 3 40 22.0
Route 4 53+ 23.0
Total 18.8
3 U12 Männlich 21 STURTZEL Yuri
AUT

SSV Marswiese, Wien
2012 (10)
Route 1 42 16.5
Route 2 29 16.5
Route 3 36 26.0
Route 4 54+ 18.5
Total 19.0
3 U12 Männlich 22 ERTEL Klemens
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2013 (10)
Route 1 34 24.5
Route 2 28+ 19.0
Route 3 39+ 23.5
Route 4 55 15.5
Total 20.3
3 U12 Männlich 23 MICHOR Jona
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2013 (9)
Route 1 32 26.0
Route 2 28 21.5
Route 3 42+ 20.0
Route 4 55 15.5
Total 20.4
3 U12 Männlich 24 ZELLINGER Aimé
AUT

SK Boulderbar, Wien
2012 (10)
Route 1 37 22.5
Route 2 28 21.5
Route 3 38+ 25.0
Route 4 54 21.5
Total 22.6
3 U12 Männlich 25 SCHWINGENSCHLÖGL Gregor
AUT

OeAV St. Peter/Au, Niederösterreich
2012 (11)
Route 1 26+ 28.0
Route 2 25 25.5
Route 3 44 15.0
Route 4 48+ 28.0
Total 23.4
3 U12 Männlich 26 MARXGUT Raphael
AUT

OeAV Egg, Vorarlberg
2012 (11)
Route 1 38 20.5
Route 2 25 25.5
Route 3 30+ 28.0
Route 4 51 26.0
Total 24.8
3 U12 Männlich 27 SIEGELE Matthäus
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2012 (10)
Route 1 29 27.0
Route 2 25 25.5
Route 3 39+ 23.5
Route 4 53 24.5
Total 25.1
3 U12 Männlich 28 HARING Kilian
AUT

Boulderclub Sportverein, Steiermark
2012 (10)
Route 1 34 24.5
Route 2 25 25.5
Route 3 35 27.0
Route 4 48 29.0
Total 26.5
3 U12 Männlich 29 BERNATZKY Matteo
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2012 (11)
Route 1 25 29.0
Route 2 21 29.0
Route 3 29+ 29.0
Route 4 49 27.0
Total 28.5