Kletterkombi Boulderbar
Boulder
25.5.2024
Wien
General Information
Documents
Registration is open.
81 freie Plätze insgesamt
Registrations
Class |
Name Section, State Year of Birth (Age) |
|
---|---|---|
1 | U10 Weiblich |
EMBERGER Paula
AUT
SK Boulderbar, Wien 2015 (9) |
1 | U10 Weiblich |
GRANDGIRARD Lotta
AUT
OeAV Edelweiss, Wien 2016 (7) |
1 | U10 Weiblich |
HOMANN Ilvie
AUT
OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien 2016 (7) |
1 | U10 Weiblich |
LUEF Sophie
AUT
OeAV Edelweiss, Wien 2016 (7) |
1 | U10 Weiblich |
MAIER Laura
AUT
NFÖ Pucking, Oberösterreich 2015 (8) |
1 | U10 Weiblich |
STEINDL Lea
AUT
NFÖ Pucking, Oberösterreich 2016 (7) |
1 | U10 Weiblich |
TRAGWEINDL Stephanie
AUT
SK Boulderbar, Wien 2015 (9) |
1 | U10 Weiblich |
WEIßENFELD Mia
AUT
SK Boulderbar, Wien 2015 (9) |
2 | U12 Weiblich |
BARTH Marie
AUT
OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien 2013 (10) |
2 | U12 Weiblich |
BAUER Lina
AUT
NFÖ Wien, Wien 2014 (10) |
2 | U12 Weiblich |
DVORECKY Ella
AUT
SK Boulderbar, Wien 2014 (9) |
2 | U12 Weiblich |
ECKERSTORFER Lisa
AUT
SK Boulderbar, Wien 2014 (9) |
2 | U12 Weiblich |
HANNA Szekeres
HUN
2013 (11) |
2 | U12 Weiblich |
HERR Livia
AUT
SV St. Johann i.R., Kärnten 2013 (10) |
2 | U12 Weiblich |
KISS Mila
AUT
NFÖ Wien, Wien 2014 (9) |
2 | U12 Weiblich |
KOCI Noemi
AUT
OeAV Edelweiss, Wien 2014 (9) |
2 | U12 Weiblich |
NEUMAYR Johanna
AUT
NFÖ Wien, Wien 2013 (10) |
2 | U12 Weiblich |
OBERMOSER Sara
AUT
OeAV Pongau, Salzburg 2014 (9) |
2 | U12 Weiblich |
ROSENAUER Sophie
AUT
Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark 2013 (11) |
2 | U12 Weiblich |
STEINDL Elisa
AUT
NFÖ Pucking, Oberösterreich 2013 (11) |
2 | U12 Weiblich |
ZANGENFEIND Elsa
AUT
SSV Marswiese, Wien 2013 (11) |
3 | U14 Weiblich |
HERRGESELL Isabella
AUT
SSV Marswiese, Wien 2011 (13) |
3 | U14 Weiblich |
LACHMANN Stella
AUT
OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien 2011 (13) |
3 | U14 Weiblich |
OBERMOSER Sophie
AUT
OeAV Pongau, Salzburg 2012 (12) |
3 | U14 Weiblich |
RASZKOVA Julie
CZE
Rocky Monkeys Brno 2012 (12) |
3 | U14 Weiblich |
SCHAUER Mona
AUT
SSV Marswiese, Wien 2011 (13) |
3 | U14 Weiblich |
SCHILDBERGER Lena
AUT
SSV Marswiese, Wien 2011 (13) |
3 | U14 Weiblich |
SMEKALOVA Ema
CZE
Salamander Vertical Prague 2011 (13) |
3 | U14 Weiblich |
SZATHMÁRY Anna
HUN
Gerecse 2012 (11) |
3 | U14 Weiblich |
WOHINZ Anna
AUT
Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark 2012 (11) |
4 | U10 Männlich |
BURES Richard
CZE
2015 (9) |
4 | U10 Männlich |
CINGEL Filip
SVK
CCCBBB Brutal povala Banská Bystrica, Slovakia 2015 (8) |
4 | U10 Männlich |
DÜRNBERGER Florian
AUT
OeAV Radstadt, Salzburg 2015 (8) |
4 | U10 Männlich |
GRUBITS Dusan
HUN
2015 (8) |
4 | U10 Männlich |
GRUBITS Milan
HUN
2015 (8) |
4 | U10 Männlich |
KORNTHEUER Jonas
AUT
OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich 2015 (9) |
4 | U10 Männlich |
MITTERLEHNER Maximilian
AUT
OeAV Linz OG Bad Zell, Oberösterreich 2016 (7) |
4 | U10 Männlich |
NAGY Vince
HUN
2015 (8) |
4 | U10 Männlich |
OPITZ Benjamin
AUT
NFÖ Penzing, Wien 2016 (7) |
4 | U10 Männlich |
PLEVA Matteo
AUT
2016 (7) |
4 | U10 Männlich |
RELLA Oliver
AUT
ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich 2015 (8) |
4 | U10 Männlich |
STEININGER Levi
AUT
OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien 2016 (8) |
4 | U10 Männlich |
WOLKENSTEINER Maximilian
AUT
2015 (8) |
4 | U10 Männlich |
ZWIRCHMAYR Oskar Fridolin
AUT
OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien 2015 (9) |
5 | U12 Männlich |
DUNCHEV Ivo
AUT
NFÖ Wien, Wien 2013 (10) |
5 | U12 Männlich |
EMBERGER Emil
AUT
SK Boulderbar, Wien 2013 (11) |
5 | U12 Männlich |
KERSCHBAUMER Anton
AUT
Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark 2013 (10) |
5 | U12 Männlich |
KERSCHBAUMER Jakob
AUT
Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark 2013 (10) |
5 | U12 Männlich |
KOVATS Balint
HUN
2013 (11) |
5 | U12 Männlich |
LUEF Julian
AUT
OeAV Edelweiss, Wien 2013 (11) |
5 | U12 Männlich |
MELCHER-RAAB Thomas
AUT
Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark 2013 (11) |
5 | U12 Männlich |
MITTERLEHNER Finley
AUT
OeAV Linz OG Bad Zell, Oberösterreich 2014 (9) |
5 | U12 Männlich |
POLAK Levi Lino
AUT
SSV Marswiese, Wien 2014 (9) |
5 | U12 Männlich |
SCHROPP Moritz
AUT
OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien 2013 (11) |
5 | U12 Männlich |
SIMETH Sam
AUT
ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich 2013 (10) |
6 | U14 Männlich |
KIM Liam
AUT
OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien 2011 (12) |
6 | U14 Männlich |
MAYER Felix
AUT
SK Boulderbar, Wien 2012 (11) |
6 | U14 Männlich |
OPITZ Felix
AUT
NFÖ Penzing, Wien 2012 (11) |
6 | U14 Männlich |
PANKOV Kostiantyn
UKR
2012 (12) |
6 | U14 Männlich |
PRINZ Áron Dániel
HUN
2012 (11) |
6 | U14 Männlich |
STURTZEL Yuri
AUT
SSV Marswiese, Wien 2012 (11) |
7 | U8 Weiblich |
BRUNO Dorotea
AUT
OeAV Graz, Steiermark 2017 (6) |
7 | U8 Weiblich |
POLAK Lila Rosa
AUT
SSV Marswiese, Wien 2018 (6) |
7 | U8 Weiblich |
ZEILERMAYR Hannah
AUT
SSV Marswiese, Wien 2017 (6) |
8 | U8 Männlich |
BOHDAL Leo
AUT
2018 (5) |
8 | U8 Männlich |
FLOCK Nikolas
AUT
SK Boulderbar, Wien 2017 (6) |
8 | U8 Männlich |
KOCI Elias
CZE
OeAV Edelweiss, Wien 2017 (6) |
8 | U8 Männlich |
RELLA Leo
AUT
ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich 2017 (6) |
8 | U8 Männlich |
STEININGER Noah
AUT
OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien 2017 (6) |