Spiderscup Leoben

Boulder 20.4.2024
Boulderpoint Leoben (Steiermark)
Steiermark
Registration will be open from 04.03.2024 to 18.04.2024.

Registrations

Class Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
1 U8 Weiblich BRUNO Dorotea
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2017 (6)
1 U8 Weiblich KNOLL Hanna
AUT

2017 (6)
1 U8 Weiblich KRENN Mathilda
AUT

Boulderclub Sportverein, Steiermark
2018 (5)
1 U8 Weiblich MACK Franziska
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2017 (7)
1 U8 Weiblich MAURITSCH Josephine
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2018 (5)
1 U8 Weiblich PALMETSHOFER Lotta
AUT

NFÖ Steyr, Oberösterreich
2017 (6)
1 U8 Weiblich RITT Elke
AUT

OeAV St. Peter/Au, Niederösterreich
2017 (7)
1 U8 Weiblich TRITSCHER Michaela
AUT

OeAV Straßwalchen, Salzburg
2017 (7)
2 U10 Weiblich COSMA Anastasia
ROU

2016 (7)
2 U10 Weiblich FABJANČIČ-LAGGER Mila
SLO

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2016 (7)
2 U10 Weiblich HABERL Johanna-Rosa
AUT

Verein Boulderpoint Leoben, Steiermark
2016 (7)
2 U10 Weiblich HACKER Anna
AUT

Boulderclub Sportverein, Steiermark
2016 (7)
2 U10 Weiblich KOFLER Josefina
AUT

Verein Boulderpoint Leoben, Steiermark
2016 (7)
2 U10 Weiblich KRENN Theresa
AUT

Boulderclub Sportverein, Steiermark
2015 (8)
2 U10 Weiblich LUNGENSCHMIED Lina
AUT

NFÖ Steyr, Oberösterreich
2015 (8)
2 U10 Weiblich MACK Julia
AUT

Boulderclub Sportverein, Steiermark
2015 (8)
2 U10 Weiblich MAIER Laura
AUT

NFÖ Pucking, Oberösterreich
2015 (8)
2 U10 Weiblich MARCHL Lisa
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2016 (7)
2 U10 Weiblich SCHÜTZ Romy
AUT

OeAV Schladming, Steiermark
2016 (8)
2 U10 Weiblich SEIDL Mathilda Adina
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2015 (9)
2 U10 Weiblich SOKOLL Luisa
AUT

OeAV Wolfsberg, Kärnten
2015 (8)
2 U10 Weiblich WIEGELE Liselotte
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2015 (8)
3 U12 Weiblich BARTH Marie
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2013 (10)
3 U12 Weiblich BAUER Lina
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2014 (10)
3 U12 Weiblich EULENSTEIN Sarah
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2013 (11)
3 U12 Weiblich HÖNIGL Nora
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2014 (9)
3 U12 Weiblich KLETZER Charlotte
AUT

OeAV Austria, Wien
2014 (9)
3 U12 Weiblich KOUBA Luisa
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2014 (9)
3 U12 Weiblich LIENHART Emilia
AUT

Boulderclub Sportverein, Steiermark
2014 (10)
3 U12 Weiblich MÜHLBACHER Emilia
AUT

OeAV Mixnitz, Steiermark
2014 (9)
3 U12 Weiblich REINER Flora
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2014 (9)
3 U12 Weiblich REINISCH Anika
AUT

Boulderclub Sportverein, Steiermark
2013 (10)
3 U12 Weiblich ROCH Karoline
AUT

OeAV Fürstenfeld, Steiermark
2014 (9)
3 U12 Weiblich SIEGL Clara
AUT

OeAV Fürstenfeld, Steiermark
2013 (10)
3 U12 Weiblich SOKOLL Emma
AUT

OeAV Wolfsberg, Kärnten
2014 (9)
3 U12 Weiblich TATRA Flora Louise
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2014 (10)
3 U12 Weiblich TRAUB Johanna
AUT

Boulderclub Sportverein, Steiermark
2014 (9)
3 U12 Weiblich WALCHER Zoe
AUT

OeAV Liezen, Steiermark
2014 (9)
4 U14 Weiblich DIONIS Nora
AUT

Boulderclub Sportverein, Steiermark
2012 (11)
4 U14 Weiblich EDLER Luise
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2011 (12)
4 U14 Weiblich FARCHER Sophia
AUT

OeAV Mixnitz, Steiermark
2012 (12)
4 U14 Weiblich HOLLERER Anna
AUT

Boulderverein Newton, Steiermark
2012 (12)
4 U14 Weiblich KIESLICH Viola
AUT

OeAV Austria, Wien
2012 (12)
4 U14 Weiblich KLETZER Marlene
AUT

OeAV Austria, Wien
2011 (12)
4 U14 Weiblich KVARDA Johanna
AUT

OeAV Austria, Wien
2012 (11)
4 U14 Weiblich LIENHART Florentina
AUT

Boulderclub Sportverein, Steiermark
2011 (13)
4 U14 Weiblich NEIDHART Julia
AUT

OeAV Fürstenfeld, Steiermark
2012 (11)
4 U14 Weiblich PIPPAN Anna
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2011 (12)
4 U14 Weiblich STEYRL Franziska
AUT

OeAV Rohrbach, Oberösterreich
2012 (12)
4 U14 Weiblich TARKUŠ Vesna
SLO

AK Impol Slovenska Bistrica
2011 (13)
4 U14 Weiblich WOHINZ Anna
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2012 (11)
4 U14 Weiblich ZIRBESEGGER Lena
AUT

OeAV Mixnitz, Steiermark
2012 (11)
5 U8 Männlich LEODOLTER Laurenz
AUT

2017 (6)
5 U8 Männlich RELLA Leo
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2017 (6)
5 U8 Männlich ROCH Alexander
AUT

OeAV Fürstenfeld, Steiermark
2017 (6)
5 U8 Männlich SEIDL Johann
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2018 (5)
6 U10 Männlich AUMANN Florian
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2016 (8)
6 U10 Männlich DÜRNBERGER Florian
AUT

OeAV Radstadt, Salzburg
2015 (8)
6 U10 Männlich EBNER Maximilian
AUT

2015 (9)
6 U10 Männlich GRUBITS Dusan
HUN

2015 (8)
6 U10 Männlich GRUBITS Milan
HUN

2015 (8)
6 U10 Männlich KOTHBAUER Lorenz
AUT

2016 (7)
6 U10 Männlich MITTERLEHNER Maximilian
AUT

OeAV Linz OG Bad Zell, Oberösterreich
2016 (7)
6 U10 Männlich OBILTSCHNIG Ronnie
AUT

SV St. Johann i.R., Kärnten
2015 (9)
6 U10 Männlich OMAN Kilian
AUT

NFÖ Petzen, Kärnten
2016 (7)
6 U10 Männlich PIBER Julius
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2015 (9)
6 U10 Männlich RELLA Oliver
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2015 (8)
6 U10 Männlich SCHÖNHUBER Simon
AUT

OeAV Rohrbach, Oberösterreich
2016 (7)
6 U10 Männlich SCHWARZ Laron
AUT

NFÖ Petzen, Kärnten
2016 (7)
6 U10 Männlich SCHWARZ Noel
AUT

NFÖ Petzen, Kärnten
2015 (8)
6 U10 Männlich STEINHAMMER Oskar
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2015 (8)
6 U10 Männlich SUMPER Andreas
AUT

Boulderclub Sportverein, Steiermark
2015 (9)
6 U10 Männlich TSCHERNER Emil
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2015 (8)
6 U10 Männlich WAGNER Nick
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2016 (7)
6 U10 Männlich WOLKENSTEINER Maximilian
AUT

2015 (8)
7 U12 Männlich BENSING Xavier
NZL

OeAV Leoben, Steiermark
2013 (10)
7 U12 Männlich BRANDL Felix
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2013 (10)
7 U12 Männlich COSMA Sebastian
ROU

2014 (9)
7 U12 Männlich DUNCHEV Ivo
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2013 (10)
7 U12 Männlich KNOLL Jakob
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2014 (10)
7 U12 Männlich KOTHBAUER Moritz
AUT

NFÖ Pucking, Oberösterreich
2013 (11)
7 U12 Männlich LUEF Julian
AUT

OeAV Edelweiss, Wien
2013 (11)
7 U12 Männlich MARCHL Elias
AUT

2013 (10)
7 U12 Männlich MELCHER-RAAB Thomas
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2013 (10)
7 U12 Männlich MITTERLEHNER Finley
AUT

OeAV Linz OG Bad Zell, Oberösterreich
2014 (9)
7 U12 Männlich PIPPAN Paul
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2013 (10)
7 U12 Männlich PRIMAS Leonhard
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2013 (11)
7 U12 Männlich PRIMAS Viktor
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2013 (11)
7 U12 Männlich SCHNEIDER Jonathan
AUT

SK Boulderbar, Wien
2014 (10)
7 U12 Männlich SCHÖNHUBER Anton
AUT

OeAV Rohrbach, Oberösterreich
2014 (10)
7 U12 Männlich SCHROPP Moritz
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2013 (11)
7 U12 Männlich SCHWARZ Moritz
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2013 (10)
7 U12 Männlich SIMETH Sam
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
2013 (10)
7 U12 Männlich STEINHAMMER Arthur
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2013 (10)
7 U12 Männlich STEYRL Laurenz
AUT

OeAV Rohrbach, Oberösterreich
2014 (9)
7 U12 Männlich SVEHLIK Jakub
AUT

OeAV Akad. Sektion Graz, Steiermark
2013 (10)
7 U12 Männlich WENINGER Leo
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2013 (10)
8 U14 Männlich GANGL Kilian
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2011 (13)
8 U14 Männlich HOJAS Sandro
AUT

OeAV Leibnitz, Steiermark
2012 (11)
8 U14 Männlich KARNER-MAGNI Maximilian
AUT

OeAV Mixnitz, Steiermark
2012 (11)
8 U14 Männlich MACK Florian
AUT

Boulderclub Sportverein, Steiermark
2012 (11)
8 U14 Männlich MARCHL Raphael
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2012 (12)
8 U14 Männlich RADL Benjamin
AUT

Verein Boulderpoint Leoben, Steiermark
2011 (12)
8 U14 Männlich VOGL Samuel
AUT

Verein Boulderpoint Leoben, Steiermark
2011 (12)
8 U14 Männlich WOLF Leon
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2011 (12)