House Meisterschaft & LM Graz

Boulder 5.3.2022 Bloc House Graz
Registration closed

Registrations

Class Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
1 SMini weiblich - U8 KRENN Theresa
AUT

Boulderclub Graz, Steiermark
2015 (6)
1 SMini weiblich - U8 MACK Julia
AUT

2015 (6)
1 SMini weiblich - U8 SCHÜTZ Romy
AUT

OeAV Schladming, Steiermark
2016 (6)
1 SMini weiblich - U8 SEIDL Mathilda Adina
AUT

2015 (6)
2 SMini männlich - U8 GRUBER Max
AUT

2016 (6)
2 SMini männlich - U8 TSCHERNER Emil
AUT

2015 (6)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 DOHR Katharina
AUT

OeAV Wolfsberg, Kärnten
2014 (8)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 HERR Livia
AUT

SV St. Johann i.R., Kärnten
2013 (8)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 KÄFFER Laura Sophie
AUT

Boulderclub Graz, Steiermark
2013 (9)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 KOUBA Luisa
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2014 (7)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 OBERMOSER Sara
AUT

2014 (7)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 REINER Flora
AUT

2014 (7)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 RITT Anja
AUT

OeAV St. Peter/Au, Niederösterreich
2014 (7)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 ROSENAUER Sophie
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2013 (9)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 SCHWAIGER Kim
AUT

2013 (9)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 STEINDL Elisa
AUT

2013 (8)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 TRASISCHKER Kimi
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2014 (7)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 WEITENTHALER Magdalena
AUT

2013 (8)
4 Mini männlich - U10 BOSKOR David
AUT

2013 (8)
4 Mini männlich - U10 DISSAUER Theo
AUT

2014 (7)
4 Mini männlich - U10 GRUBER Felix
AUT

2013 (9)
4 Mini männlich - U10 JESSERNIG Paul
AUT

2014 (7)
4 Mini männlich - U10 KERSCHBAUMER Anton
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2013 (8)
4 Mini männlich - U10 KERSCHBAUMER Jakob
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2013 (8)
4 Mini männlich - U10 KNOLL Jakob
AUT

OeAV Akad. Sektion Graz, Steiermark
2014 (8)
4 Mini männlich - U10 NADEGGER Mattheo
AUT

Boulderclub Graz, Steiermark
2013 (8)
4 Mini männlich - U10 PÄTZOLD Maximilian
AUT

2014 (7)
4 Mini männlich - U10 SCHÜTZ Mateo
AUT

OeAV Schladming, Steiermark
2013 (8)
4 Mini männlich - U10 WAGNER Felix
AUT

NFÖ St.Veit/Glan, Kärnten
2013 (8)
4 Mini männlich - U10 ZSILLA Laurin
AUT

2013 (8)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 ATZENHOFER Katharina
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2011 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 ENGELHARDT Anna
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2012 (9)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 HERRGESELL Isabella
AUT

SSV Marswiese, Wien
2011 (11)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 JENNER Ida
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2011 (11)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 KARTUSCH Emilia
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2011 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 KLEEWEIN Lea
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2011 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 KOGLER Carolina
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2011 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 LANGE-ASCHENFELDT Henriette
AUT

2011 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 LIENHART Florentina
AUT

Boulderclub Graz, Steiermark
2011 (11)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 OBERMOSER Sophie
AUT

OeAV Pongau, Salzburg
2012 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 SCHATTAUER Amelie
AUT

OeAV Liezen, Steiermark
2012 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 SEJAK Maja
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2012 (9)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 SMEKALOVA Ema
CZE

Salamander Vertical Prague
2011 (11)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 SZORADI-VARGA Lilla
HUN

2012 (9)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 TÓTH Viktória Lilla
HUN

MHSSZ
2011 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 TSCHERNER Marie
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2012 (9)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 WEITENTHALER Antonia
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2012 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 WINKLHOFER Svea
AUT

SK Boulderbar, Wien
2012 (9)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 WOHINZ Anna
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2012 (9)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 ZIRNITZER Alice
AUT

OeAV Pongau, Salzburg
2011 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 BALSAI Mihály
HUN

2012 (9)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 CLAY-AMLACHER Gabriel
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2011 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 DOHR Jakob
AUT

2012 (9)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 EIBLER Lorenz
AUT

2012 (9)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 ERGOTH Alexander
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2011 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 FASCH Felician
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2011 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 FASCH Matteo
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2011 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 HARING Kilian
AUT

Boulderclub Sportverein, Steiermark
2012 (9)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 KRASNIK Fabian
AUT

SV St. Johann i.R., Kärnten
2012 (9)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 KREUZBERGER Felix
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2012 (9)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 KUZMA Boris
SVK

CCCBBB Brutal povala Banská Bystrica, Slovakia
2011 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 MACK Florian
AUT

2012 (9)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 MEIXNER Arthur
AUT

Boulderclub Graz, Steiermark
2012 (9)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 PETTER Simon
AUT

OeAV Liezen, Steiermark
2011 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 PICHLER Julian
AUT

SSV Marswiese, Wien
2011 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 PLIGER Julian
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2011 (11)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 REITER-STEINER Wilhelm
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2012 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 SCHWINGENSCHLÖGL Gregor
AUT

OeAV St. Peter/Au, Niederösterreich
2012 (9)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 SEMMELROCK Felix
AUT

2012 (9)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 WURM Mika
AUT

Boulderclub Graz, Steiermark
2012 (9)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 BRANDSTETTER Annika
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2010 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 BUCHHAMMER Laura
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2010 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 DERINGER Emma
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2010 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 DOMAHIDY Kata
HUN

2009 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 FISCHER Lili
HUN

2010 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 HAMMERMÜLLER Sophia
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2010 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 KREUZBERGER Sophie
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2009 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 MAIR Anja
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2010 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 OBERRAUTER Marlene
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2010 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 ROßBACHER Iris
AUT

2009 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 SINDLAROVA Alice
CZE

Climbing Academy
2010 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 TSCHERNER Fenia
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2010 (11)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 ATTILA SZÁSZ Attila
HUN

2010 (11)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 BÖRÖCZKY Ferenc
HUN

2010 (11)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 FÜRSTNER Leon
HUN

MHSSZ
2010 (11)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 HORVATH Julian
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2009 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 LEITNER Christian
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2009 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 LEITNER Julian
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2010 (11)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 MONAY Tom
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2009 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 MÜHLBACHER David
AUT

2010 (11)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 NADEGGER Leandro
AUT

Boulderclub Graz, Steiermark
2010 (11)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 PICHLER Yannis
AUT

SSV Marswiese, Wien
2009 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 REINISCH Jakob
AUT

2010 (11)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 SCHALL Felix
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2010 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 STACH Joel
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2010 (11)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 TAUBER Simon
AUT

OeAV Krems, Niederösterreich
2009 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 TÓTH Vince
HUN

Mozogj Kreativan SE
2010 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 WIMMER Jonas
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2009 (12)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 AVENDER Sophia
AUT

NFÖ Mürzzuschlag, Steiermark
2007 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 BERGMANN Katharina
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2007 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 BOBNAR Teja
SLO

2008 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 BUCKLEY Jennifer
SLO

SAC Ticino
2007 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 DUNKLER Lara
AUT

SK Boulderbar, Wien
2008 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 GLIEBE Žana
SLO

2008 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 GÓBOR Jázmin Katalin
HUN

2008 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 GORIC Lana
SLO

2007 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 HABERFEHLNER Eria
AUT

OeAV St. Peter/Au, Niederösterreich
2008 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 MARUŠA Podobnik
SLO

2008 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 NAGL Johanna
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2007 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 RAKAR Tinka
SLO

2007 (15)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 SCHWAIGER Claire
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2007 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 SCHWINGENSCHLÖGL Daniela
AUT

OeAV St. Peter/Au, Niederösterreich
2008 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 SIKUR Fiona
SLO

2008 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 SPITALER Kirstin
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2008 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 TÓTH Veronika
HUN

2007 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 WIMMER Anja
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2008 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 ZIRNITZER Annalena
AUT

2008 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 ZSÁKAI Eszter
HUN

2008 (13)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 ČRESLOVNIK Lan
SLO

2008 (13)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 BOROS Boldizsár
HUN

2007 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 BRAUNREITER Jaromir
AUT

SSV Marswiese, Wien
2008 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 FINA Asher
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2008 (13)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 JANKA Moritz
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2008 (13)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 KNEZ Svit
SLO

2007 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 KOŠTOMAJ Anej
SLO

2007 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 KRIEGL Tobias
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2007 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 LÁNYI Kristóf
HUN

Gerecse
2008 (13)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 MADER Tobias
AUT

NFÖ Villach, Kärnten
2008 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 RAUCHLATNER Kilian
AUT

2008 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 REINISCH Simon
AUT

2008 (13)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 REŠ Jaka
SLO

2008 (13)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 SCHRITTWIESER Julian
AUT

NFÖ Mürzzuschlag, Steiermark
2007 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 SEDMAK Nace
SLO

2008 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 STIEBLEHNER Andreas
AUT

OeAV St. Peter/Au, Niederösterreich
2008 (13)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 STORCH Paul
HUN

2008 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 TROST Denis
SLO

2007 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 WAGNER Maximilian
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2008 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 ZOLNAY András Lázár
HUN

2008 (14)
15 Damen BENETIK Franziska
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2006 (16)
15 Damen CHUM Cara
AUT

2005 (17)
15 Damen ČOPAR Sara
SLO

2005 (17)
15 Damen DORWEKINGER Lisa
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2004 (17)
15 Damen ELLA Kerry
HUN

2004 (17)
15 Damen FÄRBER Johanna
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
1998 (24)
15 Damen FORTIN Lea
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2000 (21)
15 Damen FUNA Lina
SLO

2006 (15)
15 Damen HÖHN Leonie
AUT

1994 (27)
15 Damen JAROLI Nora
HUN

2006 (15)
15 Damen KEMPF Lea
AUT

OeAV Egg, Vorarlberg
2004 (17)
15 Damen KRAMBERGER Maja
SLO

AK Impol Slovenska Bistrica
2002 (19)
15 Damen LUSCHNIG Emilie
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2003 (19)
15 Damen MLAKAR-STARIC Zala
SLO

2006 (15)
15 Damen NOVAK Liza
SLO

2004 (17)
15 Damen PUHAR Eva
SLO

2004 (18)
15 Damen REKAR Rosa
SLO

2005 (16)
15 Damen RÉPCEVÖLGYI Csenge
HUN

2006 (15)
15 Damen RIEGER Marlene
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2006 (15)
15 Damen ROSENAUER Sarah
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2006 (15)
15 Damen ROTHWANGL Marie-Christine
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2006 (15)
15 Damen SCHLACHER Sabrina
AUT

NFÖ Judenburg, Steiermark
1999 (22)
15 Damen SCHRITTWIESER Lena
AUT

NFÖ Mürzzuschlag, Steiermark
2005 (16)
15 Damen SCHÜSSLER Johanna
AUT

2003 (18)
15 Damen SCHWAIGER Ines
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2006 (15)
15 Damen SOMORJAI Zorka
HUN

2005 (16)
15 Damen STERRER Franziska
AUT

NFÖ Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
1998 (23)
15 Damen TARKUS Lucija
SLO

2003 (18)
15 Damen UNTERBERGER Lara
AUT

OeAV St. Peter/Au, Niederösterreich
2006 (15)
15 Damen WURM Lisa
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2003 (18)
16 Herren BACHER Clemens
AUT

OeAV Straßwalchen, Salzburg
2005 (16)
16 Herren BATAGELJ Anej
SLO

2003 (19)
16 Herren BERZE Matthäus
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2005 (16)
16 Herren BÖHM Clemens
AUT

1993 (28)
16 Herren CERAR BOŽIC Tanej
SLO

2005 (16)
16 Herren CREP Lovro
SLO

2004 (17)
16 Herren CSORBA Péter
HUN

2005 (16)
16 Herren FLORIAN Ebenführer
AUT

1988 (33)
16 Herren FUKSZ Bence
HUN

2004 (17)
16 Herren GASSER Luca
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2000 (21)
16 Herren HACKER Harald
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
1988 (33)
16 Herren HAERTL Dominik
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
1999 (22)
16 Herren JAKI Jaka
SLO

2005 (17)
16 Herren JERMAN Luka
SLO

2005 (16)
16 Herren JUREKOVIC Gorazd
SLO

2006 (15)
16 Herren KELLER Klaus
AUT

1984 (37)
16 Herren KOHLBACHER Thomas
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
1995 (26)
16 Herren KOLITSCH Moritz
AUT

1997 (25)
16 Herren KOVÁCS Samu
HUN

2006 (15)
16 Herren KOVÁCS Samu
HUN

2006 (15)
16 Herren KRENDELSBERGER Moritz
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2005 (16)
16 Herren KRIEGL Jonas
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2005 (16)
16 Herren KROIS Christian
AUT

OeAV Fürstenfeld, Steiermark
1989 (32)
16 Herren KROIS Joshua
AUT

OeAV Fürstenfeld, Steiermark
1994 (27)
16 Herren LACH Thomas
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
1993 (28)
16 Herren LENZ Maximilian
AUT

OeAV Wolfsberg, Kärnten
2003 (19)
16 Herren LOIBNER Tobias
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2000 (21)
16 Herren LYUBENOV Bozhidar
BUL

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
1992 (29)
16 Herren MADER Felix
AUT

NFÖ Villach, Kärnten
2005 (16)
16 Herren MARCELL Tóth-Magériusz
HUN

2005 (16)
16 Herren MOOSBURGER Christoph
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
1995 (26)
16 Herren NEUWIRTH Roman
AUT

OeAV Wolfsberg, Kärnten
2001 (20)
16 Herren OROSZ Adam
HUN

2006 (15)
16 Herren OSEGHE Owen
AUT

OeAV Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2006 (16)
16 Herren RADICS Attila Zsombor
HUN

MHSSZ
2004 (18)
16 Herren RAJH Lenz
AUT

2000 (21)
16 Herren ROMSAK Timotej
SLO

2004 (18)
16 Herren SCHAFFER Armin
AUT

1995 (27)
16 Herren SCHREILECHNER Lukas
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
1995 (26)
16 Herren SKRABITZ Nikolaus
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2004 (17)
16 Herren STEINDLER Bernhard
AUT

OeAV Weyer, Oberösterreich
1988 (33)
16 Herren TRITTHART Clemens
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2001 (20)
16 Herren TUSNÁDY Nimrod
HUN

2004 (17)
16 Herren USCHNIG Jonas
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
1997 (24)
16 Herren VÁLYI Gergo
HUN

2004 (17)
16 Herren VERBUC Grega
SLO

2003 (19)
16 Herren WAGNER Leonhard
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2003 (19)
16 Herren WALENTA Eric
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1993 (28)
16 Herren WINKLER David
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2006 (15)
23 Coaches W BARBARA Kartusch
AUT

1976 (45)
23 Coaches W BEDECS Anna
HUN

1969 (53)
23 Coaches W BUCHHAMMER Melanie
AUT

1977 (44)
23 Coaches W DUNKLER Ulrike
AUT

1973 (48)
23 Coaches W FASCH Karina
AUT

1979 (42)
23 Coaches W GRÖßWANG Nicole
AUT

1977 (45)
23 Coaches W HANYECZ Ágnes
HUN

1981 (40)
23 Coaches W MADER Angelika
AUT

NFÖ Villach, Kärnten
1970 (51)
23 Coaches W MÓNIKA Csigi
HUN

1978 (43)
23 Coaches W PETTER Daniela
AUT

1979 (42)
23 Coaches W PLASOUNIG Katja
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
1993 (29)
23 Coaches W POLIVANOVA Tatjana
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
1972 (49)
23 Coaches W REITER Bernadette
AUT

1976 (45)
23 Coaches W REMSKAR Ajda
SLO

1995 (26)
23 Coaches W SCHRITTWIESER Martina
AUT

NFÖ Mürzzuschlag, Steiermark
1979 (42)
23 Coaches W SCHÜTZ Claudia
AUT

1987 (34)
23 Coaches W SCHWAIGER Tina
AUT

1977 (45)
23 Coaches W VALAVANOGLOU Joana
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
1979 (42)
23 Coaches W WIMMER Jasmin
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
1972 (49)
23 Coaches W WINKLER Manuela
AUT

1974 (47)
23 Coaches W WURM Angelika
AUT

1982 (40)
23 Coaches W ZIRNITZER Elke
AUT

1978 (43)
24 Coaches M ANDREAS Wimberger
AUT

1976 (46)
24 Coaches M BACHER Harald
AUT

OeAV Straßwalchen, Salzburg
1969 (52)
24 Coaches M BALÁZS Fürstner
HUN

1972 (49)
24 Coaches M BELICZKY Peter
HUN

1979 (42)
24 Coaches M BÖRÖCZKY László
HUN

1966 (55)
24 Coaches M BRANDSTETTER Egon
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
1977 (44)
24 Coaches M DERINGER Kurt
AUT

1977 (44)
24 Coaches M FASCH Daniel
AUT

1979 (42)
24 Coaches M FISCHER József
AUT

MHSSZ
1968 (53)
24 Coaches M GERALD Oberleitner
AUT

1972 (49)
24 Coaches M HAMMERMÜLLER Klaus
AUT

1969 (52)
24 Coaches M HOFMANN Siegfried
AUT

1947 (75)
24 Coaches M HORVATH Günter
AUT

1971 (50)
24 Coaches M HRIBAR Miha
SLO

1985 (36)
24 Coaches M HÜLBER Karl
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
1971 (50)
24 Coaches M JANKA Erich
AUT

1973 (49)
24 Coaches M KEJZAR Klemen
SLO

1990 (32)
24 Coaches M KERSCHBAUMER Bernhard
AUT

1971 (50)
24 Coaches M KOHLBACHER (COACH) Thomas
AUT

1995 (26)
24 Coaches M KOUBA Moritz
AUT

1982 (40)
24 Coaches M NIEBISCH Helge
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
1974 (47)
24 Coaches M PÄTZOLD Sascha
AUT

1983 (39)
24 Coaches M PETTER Bruno
AUT

1980 (41)
24 Coaches M PILAJ Stefan
AUT

1984 (37)
24 Coaches M RůŽIčKA Tomáš
CZE

1970 (51)
24 Coaches M RIEGER Joachim
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
1967 (54)
24 Coaches M ROITHINGER Robert
AUT

OeAV St. Peter/Au, Niederösterreich
1971 (51)
24 Coaches M SCHMIDT Tamas
HUN

1988 (34)
24 Coaches M STOPAR Roland
AUT

1981 (40)
24 Coaches M STRMOLE Jan
SLO

1990 (31)
24 Coaches M STROMMER Soma
HUN

1999 (22)
24 Coaches M TAUBER Bernd
AUT

OeAV Krems, Niederösterreich
1971 (50)
24 Coaches M TRITSCHER Peter
AUT

1981 (40)
24 Coaches M WAGNER Wolfgang
AUT

1983 (38)
24 Coaches M WIESENBERGER Benno
AUT

1975 (46)
24 Coaches M WIMMER Andreas
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
1971 (50)
24 Coaches M ZIRNITZER Karl
AUT

1977 (45)
24 Coaches M ZOLTAN Toth
HUN

1976 (45)

Results

Class Rank Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
Qualification Semi-Final Final
1 SMini weiblich - U8 1 KRENN Theresa
AUT

Boulderclub Graz, Steiermark
2015 (6)
1 SMini weiblich - U8 2 MACK Julia
AUT

Boulderclub Graz, Steiermark
2015 (6)
1 SMini weiblich - U8 2 SCHÜTZ Romy
AUT

OeAV Schladming, Steiermark
2016 (6)
1 SMini weiblich - U8 2 SEIDL Mathilda Adina
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2015 (6)
2 SMini männlich - U8 1 TSCHERNER Emil
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2015 (6)
2 SMini männlich - U8 2 GRUBER Max
AUT

Boulderclub Graz, Steiermark
2016 (6)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 1 DOHR Katharina
AUT

OeAV Wolfsberg, Kärnten
2014 (8)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 1 OBERMOSER Sara
AUT

OeAV Pongau, Salzburg
2014 (7)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 1 ROSENAUER Sophie
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2013 (9)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 4 HERR Livia
AUT

SV St. Johann i.R., Kärnten
2013 (8)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 4 STEINDL Elisa
AUT

NFÖ Pucking, Oberösterreich
2013 (8)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 6 RITT Anja
AUT

OeAV St. Peter/Au, Niederösterreich
2014 (7)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 7 KOUBA Luisa
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2014 (7)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 7 REINER Flora
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2014 (7)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 7 TRASISCHKER Kimi
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2014 (7)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 10 KÄFFER Laura Sophie
AUT

Boulderclub Graz, Steiermark
2013 (9)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 11 ABERER Jana
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2014 (7)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 12 SCHWAIGER Kim
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2013 (9)
4 Mini männlich - U10 1 KERSCHBAUMER Anton
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2013 (8)
4 Mini männlich - U10 1 KERSCHBAUMER Jakob
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2013 (8)
4 Mini männlich - U10 3 SCHÜTZ Mateo
AUT

OeAV Schladming, Steiermark
2013 (8)
4 Mini männlich - U10 3 WAGNER Felix
AUT

NFÖ St.Veit/Glan, Kärnten
2013 (8)
4 Mini männlich - U10 5 WENINGER Leo
AUT

KVÖ
2013 (8)
4 Mini männlich - U10 6 GRUBER Felix
AUT

Boulderclub Graz, Steiermark
2013 (9)
4 Mini männlich - U10 7 BOSKOR David
AUT

Boulderclub Graz, Steiermark
2013 (8)
4 Mini männlich - U10 7 KNOLL Jakob
AUT

OeAV Akad. Sektion Graz, Steiermark
2014 (8)
4 Mini männlich - U10 7 PÄTZOLD Maximilian
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2014 (7)
4 Mini männlich - U10 10 ZSILLA Laurin
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2013 (8)
4 Mini männlich - U10 11 NADEGGER Mattheo
AUT

Boulderclub Graz, Steiermark
2013 (8)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 1 ZIRNITZER Alice
AUT

OeAV Pongau, Salzburg
2011 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 2 HERRGESELL Isabella
AUT

SSV Marswiese, Wien
2011 (11)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 3 TÓTH Viktória Lilla
HUN

MHSSZ
2011 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 4 SMEKALOVA Ema
CZE

Salamander Vertical Prague
2011 (11)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 5 ATZENHOFER Katharina
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2011 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 6 TSCHERNER Marie
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2012 (9)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 7 SCHATTAUER Amelie
AUT

OeAV Liezen, Steiermark
2012 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 8 ENGELHARDT Anna
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2012 (9)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 9 KLEEWEIN Lea
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2011 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 10 OBERMOSER Sophie
AUT

OeAV Pongau, Salzburg
2012 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 11 SEJAK Maja
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2012 (9)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 12 KARTUSCH Emilia
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2011 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 13 WOHINZ Anna
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2012 (9)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 14 WINKLHOFER Svea
AUT

SK Boulderbar, Wien
2012 (9)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 15 KOGLER Carolina
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2011 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 16 JENNER Ida
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2011 (11)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 17 LIENHART Florentina
AUT

Boulderclub Graz, Steiermark
2011 (11)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 18 LANGE-ASCHENFELDT Henriette
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2011 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 1 PETTER Simon
AUT

OeAV Liezen, Steiermark
2011 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 2 ERGOTH Alexander
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2011 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 3 PLIGER Julian
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2011 (11)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 4 CLAY-AMLACHER Gabriel
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2011 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 5 BALSAI Mihály
HUN

MHSSZ
2012 (9)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 6 PICHLER Julian
AUT

SSV Marswiese, Wien
2011 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 7 FASCH Felician
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2011 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 8 KRASNIK Fabian
AUT

SV St. Johann i.R., Kärnten
2012 (9)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 9 DOHR Jakob
AUT

OeAV Wolfsberg, Kärnten
2012 (9)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 10 FASCH Matteo
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2011 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 11 HARING Kilian
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2012 (9)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 12 SCHWINGENSCHLÖGL Gregor
AUT

OeAV St. Peter/Au, Niederösterreich
2012 (9)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 13 WURM Mika
AUT

OeAV Leoben, Steiermark
2012 (9)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 14 SEMMELROCK Felix
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2012 (9)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 15 WOHLMUTH Raphael
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2011 (11)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 16 MEIXNER Arthur
AUT

Boulderclub Graz, Steiermark
2012 (9)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 17 KREUZBERGER Felix
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2012 (9)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 18 EIBLER Lorenz
AUT

Boulderclub Graz, Steiermark
2012 (9)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 19 MACK Florian
AUT

Boulderclub Graz, Steiermark
2012 (9)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 1 KREUZBERGER Sophie
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2009 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 2 TSCHERNER Fenia
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2010 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 3 MAIR Anja
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2010 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 4 SINDLAROVA Alice
CZE

Climbing Academy
2010 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 5 FISCHER Lili
HUN

MHSSZ
2010 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 6 DOMAHIDY Kata
HUN

2009 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 7 BRANDSTETTER Annika
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2010 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 8 OBERRAUTER Marlene
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2010 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 9 HAMMERMÜLLER Sophia
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2010 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 10 BUCHHAMMER Laura
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2010 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 11 DERINGER Emma
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2010 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 ROßBACHER Iris
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2009 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 1 LEITNER Christian
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2009 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 2 TAUBER Simon
AUT

OeAV Krems, Niederösterreich
2009 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 3 LEITNER Julian
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2010 (11)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 4 WIMMER Jonas
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2009 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 5 STACH Joel
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2010 (11)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 6 FÜRSTNER Leon
HUN

MHSSZ
2010 (11)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 7 BÖRÖCZKY Ferenc
HUN

MHSSZ
2010 (11)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 8 MONAY Tom
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2009 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 9 PICHLER Yannis
AUT

SSV Marswiese, Wien
2009 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 10 TÓTH Vince
HUN

Mozogj Kreativan SE
2010 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 11 HORVATH Julian
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2009 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 12 SCHALL Felix
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2010 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 13 MÜHLBACHER David
AUT

OeAV Mixnitz, Steiermark
2010 (11)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 14 NADEGGER Leandro
AUT

Boulderclub Graz, Steiermark
2010 (11)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 REINISCH Jakob
AUT

Boulderclub Graz, Steiermark
2010 (11)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 1 BUCKLEY Jennifer
SLO

2007 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 2 BERGMANN Katharina
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2007 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 3 AVENDER Sophia
AUT

NFÖ Mürzzuschlag, Steiermark
2007 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 4 WIMMER Anja
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2008 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 5 RAKAR Tinka
SLO

2007 (15)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 6 GORIC Lana
SLO

2007 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 7 MARUŠA Podobnik
SLO

2008 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 8 BOBNAR Teja
SLO

2008 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 9 SIKUR Fiona
SLO

2008 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 10 GLIEBE Žana
SLO

2008 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 11 ZSÁKAI Eszter
HUN

MHSSZ
2008 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 12 NAGL Johanna
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2007 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 13 SCHWAIGER Claire
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2007 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 14 TÓTH Veronika
HUN

MHSSZ
2007 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 15 GÓBOR Jázmin Katalin
HUN

MHSSZ
2008 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 16 DUNKLER Lara
AUT

SK Boulderbar, Wien
2008 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 17 SCHWINGENSCHLÖGL Daniela
AUT

OeAV St. Peter/Au, Niederösterreich
2008 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 18 SPITALER Kirstin
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2008 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 19 SILIC Selena
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2007 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 20 ZIRNITZER Annalena
AUT

OeAV Pongau, Salzburg
2008 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 21 HABERFEHLNER Eria
AUT

OeAV St. Peter/Au, Niederösterreich
2008 (13)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 1 ČRESLOVNIK Lan
SLO

2008 (13)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 2 SCHRITTWIESER Julian
AUT

NFÖ Mürzzuschlag, Steiermark
2007 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 3 KNEZ Svit
SLO

2007 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 4 SEDMAK Nace
SLO

2008 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 5 KRIEGL Tobias
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2007 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 6 KOŠTOMAJ Anej
SLO

2007 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 7 REŠ Jaka
SLO

2008 (13)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 8 TROST Denis
SLO

2007 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 9 JANKA Moritz
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2008 (13)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 10 MADER Tobias
AUT

NFÖ Villach, Kärnten
2008 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 11 WAGNER Maximilian
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2008 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 12 FINA Asher
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2008 (13)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 13 LÁNYI Kristóf
HUN

Gerecse
2008 (13)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 14 STORCH Paul
HUN

MHSSZ
2008 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 15 ZOLNAY András Lázár
HUN

MHSSZ
2008 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 16 BRAUNREITER Jaromir
AUT

SSV Marswiese, Wien
2008 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 17 REINISCH Simon
AUT

Boulderclub Graz, Steiermark
2008 (13)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 18 LIENHART Jakob
AUT

Boulderclub Graz, Steiermark
2008 (13)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 STIEBLEHNER Andreas
AUT

OeAV St. Peter/Au, Niederösterreich
2008 (13)
15 Damen 1 TARKUS Lucija
SLO

2003 (18)
15 Damen 2 ČOPAR Sara
SLO

2005
15 Damen 3 NOVAK Liza
SLO

2004 (17)
15 Damen 4 REKAR Rosa
SLO

2005 (16)
15 Damen 5 SCHRITTWIESER Lena
AUT

NFÖ Mürzzuschlag, Steiermark
2005 (16)
15 Damen 6 MLAKAR-STARIC Zala
SLO

2006 (15)
15 Damen 7 FUNA Lina
SLO

2006 (15)
15 Damen 8 SCHLACHER Sabrina
AUT

NFÖ Judenburg, Steiermark
1999 (22)
15 Damen 9 KRAMBERGER Maja
SLO

AK Impol Slovenska Bistrica
2002 (19)
15 Damen 10 PUHAR Eva
SLO

2004
15 Damen 11 RIEGER Marlene
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2006 (15)
15 Damen 12 SCHWAIGER Ines
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2006 (15)
15 Damen 13 FORTIN Lea
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2000 (21)
15 Damen 14 ELLA Kerry
HUN

MHSSZ
2004 (17)
15 Damen 15 ROSENAUER Sarah
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2006 (15)
15 Damen 16 WURM Lisa
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2003 (18)
15 Damen 17 SOMORJAI Zorka
HUN

MHSSZ
2005 (16)
15 Damen 18 ROTHWANGL Marie-Christine
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2006 (15)
15 Damen 19 JAROLI Nora
HUN

MHSSZ
2006 (15)
15 Damen 20 RÉPCEVÖLGYI Csenge
HUN

MHSSZ
2006 (15)
15 Damen 21 SCHÜSSLER Johanna
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2003 (18)
15 Damen 22 DORWEKINGER Lisa
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2004 (17)
15 Damen 23 HÖHN Leonie
AUT

OeAV Salzburg, Salzburg
1994 (27)
15 Damen 24 CHUM Cara
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2005 (17)
15 Damen 25 UNTERBERGER Lara
AUT

OeAV St. Peter/Au, Niederösterreich
2006 (15)
16 Herren 1 CREP Lovro
SLO

2004 (17)
16 Herren 2 ROMSAK Timotej
SLO

2004
16 Herren 3 LENZ Maximilian
AUT

OeAV Wolfsberg, Kärnten
2003 (19)
16 Herren 4 HAERTL Dominik
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
1999 (22)
16 Herren 5 JUREKOVIC Gorazd
SLO

2006 (15)
16 Herren 6 VÁLYI Gergo
HUN

2004 (17)
16 Herren 7 RADICS Attila Zsombor
HUN

MHSSZ
2004 (18)
16 Herren 8 NEUWIRTH Roman
AUT

OeAV Wolfsberg, Kärnten
2001 (20)
16 Herren 9 BERZE Matthäus
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2005 (16)
16 Herren 10 JERMAN Luka
SLO

2005 (16)
16 Herren 11 KOHLBACHER Thomas
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
1995 (26)
16 Herren 12 TRITTHART Clemens
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2001 (20)
16 Herren 13 VERBUC Grega
SLO

2003
16 Herren 14 CERAR BOŽIC Tanej
SLO

2005 (16)
16 Herren 15 SCHREILECHNER Lukas
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
1995 (26)
16 Herren 16 BATAGELJ Anej
SLO

2003
16 Herren 17 USCHNIG Jonas
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
1997 (24)
16 Herren 18 GASSER Luca
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2000 (21)
16 Herren 19 MARCELL Tóth-Magériusz
HUN

MHSSZ
2005 (16)
16 Herren 20 JAKI Jaka
SLO

2005 (17)
16 Herren 21 OSEGHE Owen
AUT

OeAV Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2006 (16)
16 Herren 21 RAJH Lenz
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2000 (21)
16 Herren 23 KRIEGL Jonas
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2005 (16)
16 Herren 24 KROIS Joshua
AUT

OeAV Fürstenfeld, Steiermark
1994 (27)
16 Herren 25 MADER Felix
AUT

NFÖ Villach, Kärnten
2005 (16)
16 Herren 25 WALENTA Eric
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
1993 (28)
16 Herren 27 HACKER Harald
AUT

ÖTK Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich
1988 (33)
16 Herren 28 FUKSZ Bence
HUN

2004 (17)
16 Herren 29 SCHAFFER Armin
AUT

OeAV Hallein, Salzburg
1995 (27)
16 Herren 30 FLORIAN Ebenführer
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
1988 (33)
16 Herren 31 KOVÁCS Samu
HUN

MHSSZ
2006 (15)
16 Herren 32 WINKLER David
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2006 (15)
16 Herren 33 WAGNER Leonhard
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2003 (19)
16 Herren 34 KOVÁCS Samu
HUN

MHSSZ
2006 (15)
16 Herren 35 SKRABITZ Nikolaus
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2004 (17)
16 Herren 36 MOOSBURGER Christoph
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
1995 (26)
16 Herren 37 KROIS Christian
AUT

OeAV Fürstenfeld, Steiermark
1989 (32)
16 Herren 38 BÖHM Clemens
AUT

1993 (28)
16 Herren 39 OROSZ Adam
HUN

MHSSZ
2006 (15)
16 Herren 40 LOIBNER Tobias
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2000 (21)
16 Herren 40 STEINDLER Bernhard
AUT

OeAV Weyer, Oberösterreich
1988 (33)
16 Herren 42 CSORBA Péter
HUN

2005 (16)
16 Herren 43 KELLER Klaus
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
1984 (37)
16 Herren 45 KOLITSCH Moritz
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
1997 (25)
16 Herren 46 OLLINGER WUNSCH Samuel
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2006 (15)
16 Herren 47 BACHER Clemens
AUT

OeAV Straßwalchen, Salzburg
2005 (16)
16 Herren 48 KRENDELSBERGER Moritz
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
2005 (16)
23 Coaches W BARBARA Kartusch
AUT

1976 (45)
23 Coaches W BEDECS Anna
HUN

MHSSZ
1969 (53)
23 Coaches W BUCHHAMMER Melanie
AUT

1977 (44)
23 Coaches W DUNKLER Ulrike
AUT

1973 (48)
23 Coaches W FASCH Karina
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
1979 (42)
23 Coaches W GRÖßWANG Nicole
AUT

WKV Alpenalpin WallStars, Oberösterreich
1977 (45)
23 Coaches W HANYECZ Ágnes
HUN

MHSSZ
1981 (40)
23 Coaches W MADER Angelika
AUT

NFÖ Villach, Kärnten
1970 (51)
23 Coaches W MÓNIKA Csigi
HUN

MHSSZ
1978 (43)
23 Coaches W PETTER Daniela
AUT

OeAV Liezen, Steiermark
1979 (42)
23 Coaches W PLASOUNIG Katja
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
1993 (29)
23 Coaches W POLIVANOVA Tatjana
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
1972 (49)
23 Coaches W REITER Bernadette
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
1976 (45)
23 Coaches W REMSKAR Ajda
SLO

1995 (26)
23 Coaches W SCHRITTWIESER Martina
AUT

NFÖ Mürzzuschlag, Steiermark
1979 (42)
23 Coaches W SCHÜTZ Claudia
AUT

OeAV Schladming, Steiermark
1987 (34)
23 Coaches W SCHWAIGER Tina
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
1977 (45)
23 Coaches W VALAVANOGLOU Joana
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
1979 (42)
23 Coaches W WIMMER Jasmin
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
1972 (49)
23 Coaches W WINKLER Manuela
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
1974 (47)
23 Coaches W WURM Angelika
AUT

OeAV Leoben, Steiermark
1982 (40)
23 Coaches W ZIRNITZER Elke
AUT

1978 (43)
24 Coaches M KOUBA Moritz
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
1982 (40)
24 Coaches M ANDREAS Wimberger
AUT

1976 (46)
24 Coaches M BACHER Harald
AUT

OeAV Straßwalchen, Salzburg
1969 (52)
24 Coaches M BALÁZS Fürstner
HUN

MHSSZ
1972 (49)
24 Coaches M BELICZKY Peter
HUN

MHSSZ
1979 (42)
24 Coaches M BÖRÖCZKY László
HUN

MHSSZ
1966 (55)
24 Coaches M BRANDSTETTER Egon
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
1977 (44)
24 Coaches M DERINGER Kurt
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
1977 (44)
24 Coaches M JANKA Erich
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
1973 (49)
24 Coaches M FASCH Daniel
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
1979 (42)
24 Coaches M GERALD Oberleitner
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
1972 (49)
24 Coaches M HAMMERMÜLLER Klaus
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
1969 (52)
24 Coaches M HOFMANN Siegfried
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
1947 (75)
24 Coaches M HORVATH Günter
AUT

OeAV Austria, Wien
1971 (50)
24 Coaches M HRIBAR Miha
SLO

1985 (36)
24 Coaches M HÜLBER Karl
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
1971 (50)
24 Coaches M FISCHER József
AUT

MHSSZ
1968 (53)
24 Coaches M KEJZAR Klemen
SLO

1990 (32)
24 Coaches M KERSCHBAUMER Bernhard
AUT

SK Boulderbar, Wien
1971 (50)
24 Coaches M KOHLBACHER (COACH) Thomas
AUT

1995 (26)
24 Coaches M NIEBISCH Helge
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
1974 (47)
24 Coaches M PÄTZOLD Sascha
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
1983 (39)
24 Coaches M PETTER Bruno
AUT

OeAV Liezen, Steiermark
1980 (41)
24 Coaches M PILAJ Stefan
AUT

SV St. Johann i.R., Kärnten
1984 (37)
24 Coaches M RůŽIčKA Tomáš
CZE

1970 (51)
24 Coaches M RIEGER Joachim
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
1967 (54)
24 Coaches M ROITHINGER Robert
AUT

OeAV St. Peter/Au, Niederösterreich
1971 (51)
24 Coaches M SCHMIDT Tamas
HUN

MHSSZ
1988 (34)
24 Coaches M STOPAR Roland
AUT

OeAV Leoben, Steiermark
1981 (40)
24 Coaches M STRMOLE Jan
SLO

1990 (31)
24 Coaches M STROMMER Soma
HUN

MHSSZ
1999 (22)
24 Coaches M TAUBER Bernd
AUT

OeAV Krems, Niederösterreich
1971 (50)
24 Coaches M TRITSCHER Peter
AUT

OeAV Schladming, Steiermark
1981 (40)
24 Coaches M WAGNER Wolfgang
AUT

NFÖ St.Veit/Glan, Kärnten
1983 (38)
24 Coaches M WIESENBERGER Benno
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
1975 (46)
24 Coaches M WIMMER Andreas
AUT

OeAV Graz, Steiermark
1971 (50)
24 Coaches M ZIRNITZER Karl
AUT

1977 (45)
24 Coaches M ZOLTAN Toth
HUN

MHSSZ
1976 (45)